May 3- 4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 4 x 400m Relay 3A Varsity

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Miami Carol City Lorenzo Floyd, Jovan Ferguson, Maxeau Joseph, Amari Johnson 2:19.80 3:11.50 10
2 Boyd Anderson Jerry Philippe, Tyjuan Ware, Jordan Wallace, Mekhi Rhoden 3:23.33 3:15.51 8
3 Hillsborough Jaden Dixon, Darius Rainey, Erriyon Knighton, Qadiir Wajd 2:30.26 3:17.70 6
4 Orange Park John Abate, Sean Dixon, Diego Soto, Alex Collier 4:18.39 3:18.76 5
5 Bartram Trail Chase Ruskin, Ethan Howell, Joshua Zalkan, Zack Nelson 3:31.10 3:19.15 4
6 Mainland Malcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Besean Ford, Arnold Collins 3:45.50 3:19.55 3
7 Ida Baker Cole Brown, Brian McKellep, Brendan Faulkner, Ryan Ringer 2:25.68 3:19.55 2
8 Lincoln Byron Jackson, Charles Hruda, Kamron Lawrence, Galen Johnson 4:11.60 3:19.68 1
9 Ely Dewante Deas, Jevon Williams, Bob Francois, Darnell Deas 2:44.13 3:20.15 -
10 Barron Collier Juan Cosme, Jose Cosme, Jay Hurd, Walker Brunner 3:42.26 3:22.05 -
11 Pine Forest Jaylan Banks, Jayden Green, Devon Witherspoon, Christian Bargaineer 2:33.70 3:22.23 -
12 Palm Beach Lakes Desmi Ermilis, Kallem Thomas, Robert Sheppard, Anthony Bradlely 3:26.95 3:22.89 -
13 King Keyon Joyce, Justice Goff, Nicolas Lende, Timothy Lende 3:45.35 3:23.01 -
14 Sebring Juan Sanchez, Chase Doty, Jaheim Sanders, Jabari Knighten 4:12.42 3:23.56 -
15 Lehigh Willie McCray, Anderson Felix, Tyge Davis, Aljarius Kelly 3:24.42 3:24.42 -
16 Miami Norland Dukenson Phyanord, Robert McMinn, Zamari Graham, Devon Dwyer 4:12.70 3:25.44 -
17 Ed White Mike Francois, Adrian Alexander, David Bradford, Ezra Bourne 2:42.35 3:25.50 -
18 Mitchell Jacob Hindman, Jeffery Chamberlin, Nabil Koney-Laryea, Jacob Unger 2:28.37 3:28.96 -
19 Creekside Adam Kapperman, Jacob Ritchie, Jake Thorpe, Coy Sauceman 2:40.93 3:28.99 -
20 Miami Northwestern Ernest Balkman, Jaquez Stuart, Winston Quinn, Marcus Fleming 3:53.46 3:34.18 -
21 Harmony Kareem Dinzey, Joshua Grimes, Gibson Gaston, Christian Taylor 2:56.46 3:35.19 -
22 Riverdale Mathlin Altimeaux, Klayton Roth, Nick Sanabria, Teashawn Paul 4:01.86 3:35.94 -
  South Broward Roland Colston, Stanley Marcin, Tristian Brown, Elijah Taylor DQ DQ -
Boys 4 x 400m Relay 3A Varsity Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Barron Collier Cosme, Cosme, Hurd, Brunner 3:22.05 4:16.61 2:37.60 -
13 King Joyce, Goff, Lende, Lende 3:23.01 3:31.13 2:30.23 -
18 Mitchell Hindman, Chamberlin, Koney-Laryea, Unger 3:28.96 3:18.52 3:01.80 -
19 Creekside Kapperman, Ritchie, Thorpe, Sauceman 3:28.99 3:54.07 2:28.39 -
21 Harmony Dinzey, Grimes, Gaston, Taylor 3:35.19 3:33.04 3:07.22 -
22 Riverdale Altimeaux, Roth, Sanabria, Paul 3:35.94 3:46.74 3:25.15 -
Boys 4 x 400m Relay 3A Varsity Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Orange Park Abate, Dixon, Soto, Collier 3:18.76 3:10.81 3:02.86 2:58.89 3:24.73 4:18.39 5
8 Lincoln Jackson, Hruda, Lawrence, Johnson 3:19.68 3:13.69 4:09.60 3:51.63 4:09.60 3:57.62 1
9 Ely Deas, Williams, Francois, Deas 3:20.15 2:32.12 3:18.15 2:54.13 3:48.18 2:44.13 -
11 Pine Forest Banks, Green, Witherspoon, Bargaineer 3:22.23 4:08.75 3:40.43 3:16.17 2:37.74 3:48.52 -
12 Palm Beach Lakes Ermilis, Thomas, Sheppard, Bradlely 3:22.89 3:06.66 2:30.14 2:58.55 3:33.04 2:26.08 -
14 Sebring Sanchez, Doty, Sanders, Knighten 3:23.56 2:59.14 2:57.10 2:22.50 2:55.07 3:45.96 -
15 Lehigh McCray, Felix, Davis, Kelly 3:24.42 3:59.18 4:05.31 2:37.41 3:44.87 3:48.95 -
17 Ed White Francois, Alexander, Bradford, Bourne 3:25.50 2:40.29 3:44.00 4:16.88 3:07.01 4:18.93 -
  South Broward Colston, Marcin, Brown, Taylor DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys 4 x 400m Relay 3A Varsity Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Miami Carol City Floyd, Ferguson, Joseph, Johnson 3:11.50 10
2 Boyd Anderson Philippe, Ware, Wallace, Rhoden 3:15.51 8
3 Hillsborough Dixon, Rainey, Knighton, Wajd 3:17.70 6
5 Bartram Trail Ruskin, Howell, Zalkan, Nelson 3:19.15 4
6 Mainland Reed, Cooper, Ford, Collins 3:19.55 3
7 Ida Baker Brown, McKellep, Faulkner, Ringer 3:19.55 2
16 Miami Norland Phyanord, McMinn, Graham, Dwyer 3:25.44 -
20 Miami Northwestern Balkman, Stuart, Quinn, Fleming 3:34.18 -