February 23, 2019
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lake Wales A Anthony Dudgeon, Ricardo Greene, Emman Uel Shuler, Dametrion Mallett 2:35.51 3:58.44 3:02.46 4:19.18 2:39.66 2:47.95 3:27.34 10
2 George Jenkins A Gavin Bendross, Damarcus Sneed, Austin Cowans, Marquis Jean 2:44.55 3:46.53 3:23.02 4:35.68 3:29.43 4:33.54 3:33.70 8
3 Lake Wales
(B>)
B Roger Williams, Johnny Richardson, Anthony Dejesus, Michael Head 4:20.13 4:05.08 3:39.28 4:28.73 3:41.43 4:00.78 3:34.98 -
4 Middleton A Alexis Evina, Jessaun Hodges, Tico Allen, Patrick Blocker 4:24.16 4:41.48 3:38.69 3:53.85 2:40.23 4:11.17 3:36.52 6
5 Mitchell A Jacob Unger, Jacob Hindman, Sergio Robles, Nabil Koney-Laryea 4:25.12 3:52.25 3:12.81 2:50.90 3:41.30 2:35.56 3:39.10 5
6 Admiral Farragut A Chris Li, Joshua Givens, Courtney Eubanks, Shakeem Evans 3:25.63 4:36.38 3:34.47 4:12.06 4:47.43 4:18.69 3:41.10 4
7 Berkeley Prep A Logan Guzik, Ted Rose, Hudson Rowan, Michael Mohammadi 2:46.16 3:50.41 2:52.81 3:32.68 2:50.59 3:41.54 3:41.54 3
8 Tampa Prep A Caleb Englenton, Albert Tawil-Brown, Tristan Ruiz, Adam Sardouk 2:40.02 3:57.74 2:44.59 4:32.03 4:52.60 3:02.88 3:48.59 2
9 Berkeley Prep
(B>)
B Daniel Patrick, Wolfgang Weber, Mason Doyle, Robert Joseph 3:43.00 3:56.94 3:15.13 3:33.71 3:08.16 4:10.88 3:52.29 -
10 Hardee
(B>)
B Jacob Davidson, Hezekiah Austin, Mekhi Brown, Misael Arana 3:14.40 4:52.80 4:12.00 3:26.40 4:02.40 2:48.00 4:00.00 -
11 Berkeley Prep
(C>)
C Tim Boone, Zack Lewis, Nathan Bishop, Reese Hyatt 4:17.20 4:02.21 3:12.27 3:34.75 4:39.67 3:27.25 4:09.70 -
  Lecanto A John Hibbard, Okechukwu Nkwocha, Vance Ruiz, Peter Ian Holzer DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Lake Wales
(B>)
Williams, Richardson, Dejesus, Head 2:43.39 2:39.09 3:07.04 3:34.98 -
6 Admiral Farragut Li, Givens, Eubanks, Evans 3:05.73 3:30.05 3:25.63 3:41.10 4
8 Tampa Prep Englenton, Tawil-Brown, Ruiz, Sardouk 3:30.31 3:41.74 4:45.74 3:48.59 2
9 Berkeley Prep
(B>)
Patrick, Weber, Doyle, Joseph 3:56.94 3:15.13 3:08.16 3:52.29 -
10 Hardee
(B>)
Davidson, Austin, Brown, Arana 3:26.40 4:16.80 4:57.60 4:00.00 -
11 Berkeley Prep
(C>)
Boone, Lewis, Bishop, Hyatt 3:12.27 2:59.79 3:39.74 4:09.70 -
  Lecanto Hibbard, Nkwocha, Ruiz, Holzer DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lake Wales Dudgeon, Greene, Shuler, Mallett 2:25.14 3:00.39 3:27.34 10
2 George Jenkins Bendross, Sneed, Cowans, Jean 4:37.81 4:20.72 3:33.70 8
4 Middleton Evina, Hodges, Allen, Blocker 3:17.04 3:08.38 3:36.52 6
5 Mitchell Unger, Hindman, Robles, Koney-Laryea 4:03.21 4:42.64 3:39.10 5
7 Berkeley Prep Guzik, Rose, Rowan, Mohammadi 4:21.42 3:12.74 3:41.54 3