Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A State Qualifying List
FHSAA 2A Official Performance List (2024)
FHSAA 2A Official Performance List (2023)
FHSAA 2A Official Performance List (2022)
FHSAA 2A Official Performance List (2021)
FHSAA 2A Official Performance List (2020)
FHSAA Class 2A Performance List (2019)
FHSAA 2A State Qualifying List (2019)
FHSAA 2A State Qualifying List (2018)
ICON KEY:
Automatic (Top 4)
At-Large
DISPLAYING
Automatic (Top 4)
At-Large
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
American Heritage
American Heritage (DB)
Andrew Jackson
Archbishop McCarthy
Arnold
Astronaut
Atlantic (PO)
Avon Park
Baker County
Baldwin
Bay
Bayshore
Berkeley Prep
Bishop Kenny
Bishop Moore
Bishop Verot
Bolles
Booker
Bradford
Calvary Christian (FtL)
Cardinal Gibbons
Carrollton
Central (Brooksville)
Chaminade-Madonna
Chipley
Citrus
Clay
Clearwater Central Catholic
Clewiston
Cocoa
Cocoa Beach
Coconut Creek
Coral Shores
Coral Springs Charter
Crescent City
Crystal River
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
DeSoto County
Dreyfoos
Dunbar
Dunnellon
Eastside
Episcopal
Eustis
Fernandina Beach
Fivay
Florida High
Fort Pierce Westwood
Fort White
Frostproof
Gadsden County
Gateway Charter
Gibbs
Glades Central
Godby
Gulf
Gulliver Prep
Hallandale
Hardee
Hernando
Holy Names
Hudson
Immaculata-LaSalle
Immokalee
Inlet Grove
Interlachen
Jefferson
Jones
Key West
Keystone Heights
LaBelle
Lake Highland Prep
Lake Placid
Lake Wales
Lakewood
Lely
Lemon Bay
Lincoln Park
Marianna
McKeel
Melbourne Central Catholic
Menendez
Miami Edison
Miami Jackson
Miami Washington
Middleton
Monsignor Pace
Montverde Academy
Mount Dora
Mulberry
Nature Coast
Newberry
North Bay Haven
North Broward Prep
North Marion
NSU University
Oasis
Oxbridge Academy
Palatka
Pensacola Catholic
Pine Crest
Pompano Beach
Raines
Ransom Everglades
Ribault
Rickards
Ridgeview (OP)
Ridgewood
Rockledge
Rutherford
Santa Fe
Satellite
South Sumter
South Walton
Southeast
Space Coast
Spoto
St. Andrew's
St. Brendan
Stranahan
Suncoast
Suwannee
Tampa Catholic
Tavares
Tenoroc
Titusville
Trinity Catholic
Trinity Prep
Umatilla
Union County
Villages
Wakulla
Walton
Weeki Wachee
West Florida
West Nassau
Westside
Williston
Wolfson
Yulee
Zephyrhills
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Addeo, Gavin (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Aguilar , Isabel (F) - Frostproof
Aguirre, Gabrielle (F) - Lely
Akins, Logan (M) - Newberry
Alcantara, Marian (F) - Carrollton
Alexander, Charle (F) - Rockledge
Allen, Jarien (M) - Wakulla
Allen, Sophie (F) - Hardee
Allen, Tico (M) - Middleton
Allen-Johnson, Dacarri (M) - Jones
Alvare, Taylor (F) - Fernandina Beach
Alvarez, Anthony (M) - Lely
Alvarez, Jacob (M) - South Walton
Anderson, Peter (M) - Hallandale
Anderson, Raymond (M) - Keystone Heights
Antoine, Eudens (M) - Monsignor Pace
Arney, Cecilia (F) - Trinity Prep
Arnold, Joshua (M) - Satellite
Arrington, Jasenia (F) - Weeki Wachee
Ashley, Marisa (F) - Arnold
Auguste, Mica (F) - Lely
Austin, Kevin (M) - North Broward Prep
Avery, Sydney (F) - Berkeley Prep
Aves, Ally (F) - Berkeley Prep
Axon, Jason (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Badillo, Mariela (F) - Hardee
Bagley, Brandon (M) - Weeki Wachee
Baker, Janeigh (F) - Spoto
Baker, Stanford (M) - Walton
Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion (M) - Godby
Bane, Samauri (M) - Booker
Baptiste, Weston (M) - Montverde Academy
Baran, Nicklas (M) - American Heritage
Barkley, Rahkevious (M) - Jefferson
Barnes, Antonio (M) - Spoto
Barnes, Dehron (M) - Nature Coast
Barrett, Jadae (F) - Hallandale
Barrett, Luke (M) - Trinity Prep
Barton, Collin (M) - Hardee
Barton, Jaylan (F) - Astronaut
Bartram, Emily (F) - Umatilla
Bata, Soraya (F) - Bolles
Beadle, Jacob (M) - South Walton
Bean, Walker (M) - Fernandina Beach
Beck, Katie (F) - Montverde Academy
Belcher, Selena (F) - Fivay
BELL, A'SUNAY (F) - Gulf
Bell, Aaron (M) - Raines
Bellinger, Darrell (M) - Miami Washington
Benjamin-Graham, Alexis (F) - Hardee
Bennett, Darby (F) - Rutherford
Bennett, Lydia (F) - West Nassau
Bennett, Mason (M) - Arnold
Bennett-Woon, Errol (M) - Monsignor Pace
Benoit, Kayla (F) - Citrus
Bess, Danielle (F) - American Heritage
Beverly, Christopher (M) - Wakulla
Bishop, Kathryn (F) - North Broward Prep
Blackmon, Aijahlon (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Blake, Joseph (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Bloom, Jackson (M) - St. Andrew's
Bobenzi, Giovani (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Bohm, Amanda (F) - Fivay
Booker, Ygenio (M) - Hernando
BOSTIC, CALVIN (M) - North Marion
Boulay, Shaynah (F) - Pine Crest
Bowers, John (M) - Bolles
Boykins, Tyler (M) - Crystal River
Bradwell, Samieryah (F) - Godby
Brady, Dillon (M) - Lemon Bay
Branch, Dylan (M) - Avon Park
Braswell, Dahquan (M) - Avon Park
Braswell, Montrae (M) - Avon Park
Brauman , Jayci (F) - Montverde Academy
Breckenridge, Donovan (M) - Titusville
Brennan, Taylor (F) - Bishop Moore
Brezin, Jacob (M) - North Broward Prep
Bridges, Tony (M) - Pine Crest
Broad, Garrett (M) - Hudson
Brooks, Jacorey (M) - Miami Washington
Brooks, Logan (M) - South Walton
Brooks, Marlon (M) - Raines
Brown , Lauren (F) - Frostproof
Brown, Ahmarean (M) - Jefferson
Brown, Britney (F) - Suncoast
Brown, Dalton (M) - Tavares
Brown, Elizabeth (F) - Pine Crest
Brown, Jakob (M) - West Nassau
Brown, Jarvis (M) - Hudson
Brown, Jayla (F) - Westside
Brown, Makayla (F) - Yulee
Brown, Malik (M) - Yulee
Brown, Nyla (F) - Eustis
Brown, Ronnie (M) - Dunbar
Brown, Shakawanza (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Brown, Tayvon (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Brown, Tecora (F) - Ribault
Bryan, Anthony (M) - South Walton
Bryan, Patasha (F) - South Walton
Bryant, Brent (M) - Villages
Bryant, Carisma (F) - Dunbar
Bryant, Jabari (M) - Rickards
Bryant, Lauren (F) - Newberry
Bryant, Treanthony (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Buggs, Nariyah (F) - Marianna
Buie, Alaijah (F) - Tavares
Builion, Jovon (M) - Westside
Bundrage, Joseph (M) - Lake Wales
Burke, Daniel (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Burns, Deja (F) - Dunnellon
Burrell, Brie (F) - North Marion
Burrows, Grier (F) - Ridgeview
Burton, Jenyia (F) - Jones
Burton, Jequan (M) - Jones
Bussey, Jalen (M) - Tampa Catholic
Bynum, Markus (M) - Berkeley Prep
Cadet, Myrka (F) - American Heritage
Caldwell, Tylen (M) - Citrus
Camacho, Daniel (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Camaret, Merileigh (F) - South Walton
Campbell, Bo (M) - LaBelle
Campbell, Josiah (M) - Hallandale
Campbell, Matti (F) - Crystal River
Campbell, Maximus (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Campbell, Tyson (M) - American Heritage
Cardwell, Kendyl (F) - Montverde Academy
Carley, Megan (F) - Lemon Bay
Carney, Micky (F) - Holy Names
Caron, Tyler (M) - Lemon Bay
Carr, Jacqueline (F) - Fernandina Beach
Carrera Justiiz, Ellie (F) - Ransom Everglades
Carter, Gabi (F) - Episcopal
Carter, Holly (F) - Satellite
Carter, Myles (M) - Zephyrhills
Casimir, Charneycar (F) - Bayshore
Castano, Alexis (F) - Florida High
Castillo, Billie (F) - Titusville
Castillo, Destiny (F) - Hallandale
Castor, Devyn (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Castro, Rubi (F) - Florida High
Catlett, Kelley (F) - Clay
Cato, Adrianna (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Chamberlain, Dustin (M) - Coral Shores
Champine, Jakyra (F) - Lakewood
Chandler, Clayton (M) - Tavares
Chaney, Thomas (M) - Lemon Bay
Charelus, Nelson (M) - Lely
Charles, Jaariq (M) - Cocoa
Charles, Jesula (F) - Hardee
Charleston, Deqavious (M) - Gadsden County
Chatman, Ja'ki (M) - Miami Washington
Chavez, Lily (F) - St. Andrew's
Cherrington, Chamar (M) - Lake Wales
Choe, Timothy (M) - Suwannee
Christianson, Lindsey (F) - Fivay
Christopher, Tylan (M) - Villages
Cisneros, Alexandra (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Clark , Rebecca (F) - Villages
Clark, Brent (M) - Eastside
Claude, Ralph (M) - Dunbar
Claybaugh, Joshua (M) - Satellite
Claybrook, Vashti (F) - Ransom Everglades
Cobb, Zerius (M) - Satellite
Coffey, Richard (M) - Baldwin
Cohen, Monique (F) - Menendez
Cole, Eyin (M) - Walton
Cole, Jackson (M) - Eastside
Coleman, Alicia (F) - Suncoast
Collier, Caitlin (F) - Bolles
Collier, Shakyra (F) - Middleton
Connolly, Sophia (F) - Clewiston
Conserve, Servenot (M) - Coconut Creek
Cooper, Javon (M) - Berkeley Prep
Copeland, Malik (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Corbin, Jashaun (M) - Rockledge
Cordero, Carmen (F) - DeSoto County
Cornide, Sarah Kate (F) - Carrollton
Costa, Lily (F) - Coral Shores
Cote, Sarah (F) - Lemon Bay
Covington, Henry (M) - Satellite
Coward, Kendaruis (M) - Hallandale
Cox, Janasia (F) - Gadsden County
Coyle, Patrick (M) - Bishop Kenny
Craft, Aldyn (M) - Lemon Bay
Crawford, Aaron (M) - Dreyfoos
Craythorne, Harry (M) - Berkeley Prep
Creed, Alice (F) - Bolles
Crimbley, Michael (M) - Rickards
Crisci, Emma (F) - Nature Coast
Crouch, Rilyn (M) - Santa Fe
Crowley, Tamari (F) - Suwannee
Cruz, Christian (M) - Immokalee
Csikai, Elizabeth (F) - Bolles
Cunningham , Deajah (M) - McKeel
Curtis, Derrick (M) - Spoto
Curtis, Tresell (M) - Newberry
Cusack, James (M) - Ransom Everglades
Cutbirth, Jacob (M) - Rockledge
Cutts, Raymond (M) - Jones
Dada, Oluwaferanmi (M) - Villages
Dagrin, Loubert (M) - Miami Washington
Daleo, Jacob (M) - South Walton
Daley , Ella Kate (F) - Villages
Daniel, Chelsie (F) - Lely
Dasher, Manny (M) - Booker
Dauderis, Isabel (F) - Villages
Dauletjalikzy, Dana (F) - Key West
Davis, Antwan (M) - Interlachen
Davis, Chloe (F) - Berkeley Prep
Davis, Elexxis (F) - Suwannee
Davis, Khalid (M) - Lakewood
Davis, Mykaylyn (F) - Tampa Catholic
DAVIS, Reggie (M) - North Marion
Dawn, Kamari (F) - Rockledge
De Clercq, Maria (F) - Lely
Dean, Olivia (F) - Florida High
Dejesus, Oscar (M) - Hardee
Demarinis, Olivia (F) - North Broward Prep
Demps, Louis (M) - Eustis
Dennis, Gionet (F) - Raines
Dennis, Julia (F) - Yulee
Denton, Anderson (M) - Lake Wales
Diaz, Israel (M) - Citrus
Dickinson, Charles (M) - Satellite
Dickson, Brandon (M) - Trinity Catholic
Dieck, Greta (F) - Holy Names
Diefendorf, Conner (M) - Lake Placid
Dimauro, Matt (M) - Fort White
Dinsbeer, Aiden (M) - Bolles
Dipalma, Aliyah (F) - Nature Coast
Dixon, Darion (M) - Yulee
Dobson, Riley (F) - Coral Shores
Dor, David (M) - Middleton
Douglas, Siona (F) - Palatka
Dubose, Makayla (F) - Fernandina Beach
Duffy, Rebecca (F) - Bolles
Dumar, Lauren (F) - Berkeley Prep
Dunbar, Trinity (F) - Raines
Duncan, LeAysha (F) - Lincoln Park
Dunn, Preston (M) - Oasis
Durden, Shannon (F) - West Nassau
Durr, Steven (M) - Fernandina Beach
Duverge, Deshaun (M) - Lely
Eason, Jasmine (F) - Monsignor Pace
Edouard, Lens (M) - Lely
Edwards, Bryan (M) - North Broward Prep
Edwards, Ian (M) - Rockledge
Edwards, Marquis (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Eliscu, Elizabeth (F) - Trinity Prep
Elliott, Harry (M) - Weeki Wachee
Ellis, Jamarian (M) - Palatka
Elrod, Semaj (M) - DeSoto County
Emerson, Hanna (F) - Suncoast
Ervin, Nicole (F) - Citrus
Esber, Tomas (M) - Ransom Everglades
Escamilla, Emily (F) - Nature Coast
Escamilla, Ian (M) - Nature Coast
Espinoza, Tia (F) - West Florida
Estevez, Benjamin (M) - Gadsden County
Evans, Keyon (M) - Gibbs
Everhart, Yessenia (F) - Gibbs
Farlin, Kai (M) - Florida High
Faulhaber, Emily (F) - Pine Crest
Faulkner, Brenden (M) - Oasis
Felton, Jillian (F) - Citrus
Fenton, Tia (F) - Lely
Ferguson, John (M) - Hallandale
Ferjiani, Izabella (F) - Lemon Bay
Fernandez, Samuel (M) - Lely
Ferrell, Lorenzo (M) - Rutherford
Ferrer, Lucas (M) - Ransom Everglades
Ferro, Danny (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Fetchero, Vincent (M) - Bishop Kenny
Fields, Fred (M) - DeSoto County
Fields, Isaac (M) - Hernando
Fields, Israel (M) - Hernando
Figueroa, Marco (M) - Clewiston
Finley, Elizabeth (F) - Interlachen
Fitz, Kayla (F) - Raines
Fitzgerald, Allison (F) - Montverde Academy
Fleurival, Reynald (M) - Coral Springs Charter
Florek, Annamarie (F) - Crystal River
Flores, Josh (M) - Ridgewood
Folston, Jatana (F) - Cocoa
Foltz, Benjamin (M) - Bolles
Ford, Howard (M) - Raines
Ford, Miyah (F) - Lake Wales
Fraifer, Gaby (M) - Berkeley Prep
Francois, Henderson (M) - Lely
Francois, Julia (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Franklin, Aucheyona (F) - Dunbar
Franklin, Destini (F) - Jones
Fraser, Deriesha (F) - Jones
Fredericks, Alexa (F) - Holy Names
Friscia, Patrick (M) - Tampa Catholic
Frost, Devin (M) - Godby
Frost, Naveyh (F) - Godby
Frotten, John (M) - Clewiston
Fruit, Michael (M) - Berkeley Prep
Frymire, Sheri (F) - Pensacola Catholic
Gaffney, Isabel (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Gainer, Henri (M) - Arnold
Gainer, Marshall (M) - Bolles
Gaines, Jalen (M) - Ribault
Gaines, Quanteris (M) - West Florida
Galvin, Jeanette (F) - Crescent City
Gantt, Carlton (M) - Ribault
Garcia , Antonio (M) - Frostproof
Gary, Jadon (M) - Tavares
Gay, Ma'Asa (F) - Wakulla
Gee, Cannon (M) - Tampa Catholic
George, Katherine (F) - St. Andrew's
Gilfix, Roy (M) - Cocoa Beach
Gilliam, Alexander (M) - Rickards
Gindl, Phillip (M) - West Florida
Glavan, Max (M) - Nature Coast
Glisson, Jared (M) - Clay
Goad, Garrette (M) - Fort White
Godbolt, Reva (F) - Interlachen
Godwin, Dwayne (M) - Jefferson
Goldner, Victoria (F) - Weeki Wachee
Goldsmith, Zemiah (F) - Walton
Gomez , Alvin (M) - Tenoroc
Gomez , Antonio (M) - Frostproof
Gomez , Cristal (F) - Frostproof
Gomez, Keyli (F) - St. Brendan
Gomez, Olga (F) - Dunnellon
Gonzalez, Alex (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Gonzalez, Mariana (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Gordan, Malcolm (M) - Spoto
Gordon, Tanyia (F) - Tampa Catholic
Gottlieb, Tyler (M) - North Broward Prep
Gottschalk, Jonah (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Gould, Ethan (M) - Key West
Grabill, Jacob (M) - Tavares
Gramentine, Nathanial (M) - St. Andrew's
Gramling, George (M) - Berkeley Prep
Grant, Skylar (F) - West Florida
Gray, Delaney (F) - Bolles
Gray, Tajanay (F) - Clewiston
Green, Jamarian (M) - Glades Central
Green, Keiarryien (M) - Florida High
Green, Trentorria (F) - Gadsden County
Grey, Tara (F) - Nature Coast
Grier, Larry (M) - Raines
Griffin, Mackenzie (F) - Yulee
Gross, Hezekiah (M) - Wakulla
Guerrier, Jordan (M) - Monsignor Pace
Guice, Jordan (M) - Rickards
Guine-Herndon, Nia (F) - Bolles
Guinta, Hunter (M) - North Broward Prep
Guinyard , Isiah (M) - Mulberry
Gutierrez, James (M) - Crystal River
Guy, Alex (M) - Keystone Heights
Guzik, Logan (M) - Berkeley Prep
Hagans, Rachel (F) - Tampa Catholic
Haitham, Mohammed (M) - Lakewood
Haldas, Jonathan (M) - Oxbridge Academy
Hale, Tim'meashai (F) - West Florida
Halfants, Thomas (M) - Booker
Hall , Nicole (F) - Villages
Hamilton, Emily (F) - Lely
Hamlet, Ameion (F) - Godby
Hancock, Michael (M) - Lakewood
Hancock, Zach (M) - Bishop Moore
Harden, Jared (M) - Umatilla
Hardge, Ronald (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Hardwick, Gracie (F) - Yulee
Hardwick, Melanie (F) - Dunbar
Harman, Rachel (F) - St. Andrew's
Harper, Aniya (F) - Westside
Harris, Shania (F) - Cocoa
Harris, Alonzo (M) - Lakewood
Harris, Cameron (M) - Wolfson
Harris, Meghan (F) - Bradford
Harrison, Raven (F) - Santa Fe
Hart, Ryenn (F) - Lely
Harvey, Ahmari (M) - Florida High
Harvey, Ashantae (F) - Hallandale
Harvey, Kilani (F) - Jones
Hatley, Kenneth (M) - Umatilla
Hayes, Taishelmeir (F) - Hernando
Hazivasilis, Daniel (M) - Nature Coast
Heaven, Amani (F) - Hallandale
Hebrock, Hayley (F) - South Sumter
Heideman, Olivia (F) - Satellite
Helton, Keyshawn (M) - West Florida
Hendley, Brandon (M) - Westside
Hendley, Chris (M) - Ribault
Henne, Lily (F) - Montverde Academy
Henry, Shadine (F) - Lakewood
Hensley, Jacob (M) - Citrus
Hepburn , Willie (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Hernandez, Amy (F) - Villages
Hernesman, Natalie (F) - Rockledge
Hicks, Charles (M) - Bolles
Hiliare, Odieu (M) - Glades Central
Hill, Dominick (M) - Jones
Hill, Jordan (M) - Bradford
Hill, Samarah (F) - Trinity Prep
Hill, Seytia (F) - Weeki Wachee
Hill, Taylor (F) - West Florida
Hilliard, Micah (M) - Suwannee
Hindsley, Conner (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Hines, Jade (F) - Bradford
Hirsch, Walker (M) - Satellite
Hixon, Anori (F) - Chipley
Hodges, Cheyenne (F) - Fort White
Hoelderlin, Brandon (M) - Weeki Wachee
Holder, Abbie (F) - South Walton
Holland, Corliss (F) - Raines
Hollins, Deandre (M) - Jefferson
Holmes, Caziah (M) - Cocoa
Holton, Travis (M) - West Nassau
Hornkohl, Mei (F) - North Bay Haven
Hosey, Austin (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Houston, Teriq (M) - Southeast
Howard, Alvin (M) - Key West
Howard, Tyrone (M) - Jefferson
Howarth, Haley (F) - Oxbridge Academy
Hudson, Destiny (F) - Raines
Hughes, Megan (F) - Holy Names
Hughes, Riley (F) - South Sumter
Hume, Max (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Hunt, Ethan (M) - Key West
Hunter, Crystal (F) - Ridgeview
Hutchinson, Daniel (M) - Oxbridge Academy
Hutchison, Luke (M) - Suncoast
Iacopelli, Lenny (M) - Nature Coast
Iervasi, Alexander (M) - Satellite
Ingraham, Milton (M) - Hallandale
Isme, Quinson (M) - Lely
Jack, Detreon (M) - West Florida
Jackson, Heaven-Leigh (F) - Hernando
Jackson, James (M) - Gulliver Prep
Jackson, Javoras (M) - Lakewood
Jackson, Joya (F) - Jones
Jackson, Kaitlyn (F) - Space Coast
Jackson, Runelda (F) - Glades Central
Jackson, Terrell (M) - Lake Wales
Jackson, Tony (M) - Rutherford
Jacobs , Jashod (M) - Raines
Jacobs, Isaac (M) - Lake Highland Prep
James, Natiya (F) - Eastside
Jenkins, Sterling (F) - Rockledge
Jessup, John (M) - Gulf
Jinks, Barry (M) - Raines
John, Jalya (F) - Jefferson
Johnson , Tyree (M) - Mulberry
Johnson , Jordan (M) - Raines
Johnson, Adreal (M) - Rockledge
Johnson, Amari (M) - Hallandale
Johnson, De'Markus (M) - Glades Central
Johnson, Henry (M) - Umatilla
Johnson, Matthew (M) - Bolles
Johnson, Sherone (M) - Inlet Grove
Johnston, Caroline (F) - Episcopal
Joiner, Akiyonna (F) - Astronaut
Jones , Alexus (F) - Mulberry
Jones, Austin (M) - Bishop Kenny
Jones, Daniel (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Jones, Jarvis (M) - Dunbar
Jones, Jonathon (M) - Bishop Kenny
Jones, Joseph (M) - Rickards
Jones, Katherine (F) - Holy Names
Jones, Omarian (M) - Jones
Jones, Solomon (M) - Union County
Jones, Tiarra (F) - Santa Fe
Jones, Ziana (F) - Yulee
Jordan, Kiara (F) - Rickards
Joseph, Jada (F) - Hallandale
Joseph, Landy (F) - Jones
Joseph, Mitzseen (M) - Suncoast
Juarez, Morgan (F) - Astronaut
Jubran, Nathan (M) - Bishop Kenny
Kamp, Margaret (F) - Suncoast
Kanjian, Hannah (F) - Oxbridge Academy
Keaton, Talik (M) - Booker
Kellogg, Jarvis (M) - Lakewood
Kelly, Cade (M) - Santa Fe
Kerjean, Noemi (F) - St. Brendan
Kilpatrick, Alexander (M) - South Walton
King, Aunikah (F) - Bolles
King, Jade (F) - Rockledge
King, Madison (F) - Godby
King, Rayna (F) - Central (Brooksville)
Kinnear, Caitlin (F) - North Broward Prep
Kirksey, Bryson (M) - Bolles
Knowles, Domanique (F) - Cocoa
Kovacs, Gregory (M) - St. Andrew's
Koziolek, Matthew (M) - Ridgeview
Kudryk, Erika (F) - Berkeley Prep
Kummings, Helena (F) - Bolles
Kuni, Emily (F) - South Walton
Kunz, Catherine (F) - Bolles
Kurtz, Madison (F) - Holy Names
Kuzmanovic, Neven (M) - LaBelle
Kwatkosky, Samuel (M) - Trinity Catholic
Kwiatkowski, Caden (M) - Yulee
Lacey, Ashleigh (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Lachermeier, Isabelle (F) - Oasis
Ladson, Gage (M) - West Nassau
Lageman, Dylan (M) - Bolles
Lake, Abigail (F) - Rockledge
Lake, Magnolia (F) - Rockledge
Lake, Sydney (F) - Yulee
Lang, Kennady (F) - North Bay Haven
Langston, Alyssa (F) - Wakulla
Latham, Izaya (M) - Fort White
Lawlor, Cassie (F) - Pine Crest
Lawson, Justin (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Lawson, Mia (F) - Miami Jackson
Lawton, Joe (M) - Miami Jackson
Leaman, Ryann (F) - Lely
Leaman, Sara (F) - Lely
Lecky, Nia (F) - Hallandale
Lee, Christian (M) - Trinity Prep
Lee, Travis (M) - Bradford
Leider, Sean (M) - Trinity Prep
Leptune, Kenya (F) - Inlet Grove
Lester, Dyllion (M) - American Heritage
Lewandowski, Caitlin (F) - Weeki Wachee
Lewis, Christana (F) - Miami Jackson
Lewis, Deaundre (M) - Titusville
Lewis, George (M) - Bolles
Lewis, Jacquell (F) - Florida High
Lewis, Jordan (M) - Trinity Catholic
Lewis, Kydjana (M) - Montverde Academy
Lewis, Mia (F) - Cocoa
Lightsey, Ireoina (F) - Gibbs
Lipham, Catelin (F) - Berkeley Prep
Lipham, Ethan (M) - Berkeley Prep
Litch, Ryan (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Littlejohn, Von (M) - West Florida
Locke, Lauren (F) - Marianna
Lofing, Blake (M) - Santa Fe
Long, David (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Lord, Natalie (F) - Suwannee
Loriz, Jasmine (F) - West Florida
Louissaint, Ti'Uana (F) - Glades Central
Lovchuk, Michael (M) - Bay
Lovett, Jamian (M) - Oxbridge Academy
Lyford, Jonah (M) - Montverde Academy
Macdiarmid, Madison (F) - Holy Names
Maceachern, Alasdair (M) - Ransom Everglades
Macrae, Autumn (F) - Southeast
Maldonado, Vincent (M) - Oasis
Mancino, Jacob (M) - Clay
Mangarillo, John (M) - Weeki Wachee
Mangham, Christopher (M) - Andrew Jackson
Maniatis, Alexander (M) - Bolles
Mantilla, Quentin (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Marceus, Nikki (F) - Booker
Marinola, Joseph (M) - Lemon Bay
Marinola, Macayla (F) - Lemon Bay
Marlin, Sanaa (F) - Dunbar
Marrero Aquino , Loreine (F) - Mulberry
Marseille , Jackson (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Martin, Joshua (M) - Lake Placid
Martin, Tanner (M) - South Walton
Martinez, Lisandra (F) - LaBelle
Martz, Carsyn (F) - Berkeley Prep
Massey, Camron (M) - Dunnellon
Mateo, Ellerman (M) - Immokalee
Matthews, Jalen (M) - Key West
Matthews, Raely (F) - Lake Placid
Matysik, Nicole (F) - Key West
Maybell, Nate (M) - DeSoto County
Mayo, Devin (M) - Trinity Catholic
Mays, Brianna (F) - Suwannee
McAnally, Audrey (F) - Trinity Prep
McClain, Denae (F) - Ribault
McCord , Mason (M) - Wakulla
McCormik, Kayvasia (F) - Palatka
McCrae, Joshua (M) - Gibbs
Mcdermott, Don'Kerria (F) - Glades Central
McDowell, Megan (F) - Hernando
McDuffie, E.J. (M) - Cocoa Beach
McGinley, Sydney (F) - Hallandale
McGough, William (M) - Pensacola Catholic
McGould, Max (M) - Oxbridge Academy
McGruder, Marcus (M) - Keystone Heights
McGuire, Madison (F) - Trinity Prep
McIntyre, Alex (M) - Bolles
McKenzie, Frank (M) - Clewiston
McKenzie, Judas (M) - Dunbar
McLauchlin, Sadie (F) - Rockledge
McMahon , Deonta (M) - Frostproof
Mcmillon, Asia (F) - American Heritage
McNeil, Richara (F) - Hallandale
McRae, Alexavier (M) - Berkeley Prep
McRae, Amar (M) - Middleton
Meadows, Thomas (M) - Yulee
Mechum, Rachel (F) - Baker County
Melton, Jar'Tiyona (F) - Palatka
Mercurio, Sydney (F) - Berkeley Prep
Merola, Hunter (M) - Suwannee
Mesidor, Diamond (F) - Mount Dora
Metheney , Mary (F) - Frostproof
Michaels, Dalen (M) - St. Andrew's
Michel, Guerdine (F) - Dunbar
Mickie, Tyson (M) - Jefferson
Middleton, Olyvia (F) - Carrollton
Miele, Louis (M) - Nature Coast
Mier, Tatiana (F) - Hardee
Mihm, Wesley (M) - Ransom Everglades
Mike, Rodney (M) - Citrus
Miles, Jordan (F) - Arnold
Miller, Bearett (M) - Tavares
Miller, Devondrick (M) - Rickards
Miller, Joseph (M) - Villages
Miller, Jouie (F) - Nature Coast
Miller, Priscilla (F) - Southeast
Miller, Riley (M) - Tampa Catholic
Miller, Sophia (F) - Fort White
Miller, Zach (M) - Mount Dora
Millien, Harrisson (M) - Bishop Moore
Millner, Felton (M) - Glades Central
Mills, Brenndunn (M) - Florida High
Mills, Lauren (F) - Bishop Verot
Ming, Toynell (F) - Hallandale
Mitchell, Chloe (F) - Lemon Bay
Mitchell, Quinyon (M) - Williston
Moise, Jonathon (M) - Lakewood
Mondelo, Almudena (F) - St. Brendan
Monteil, Daton (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Monthony, Emma (F) - Tavares
Montoya, Bryce (M) - Nature Coast
Montoya, Maxine (F) - Bolles
Mooney-McMillan, Mattie (F) - Rickards
Moore, Kenya (F) - West Florida
Moore, Roger (M) - Miami Jackson
Moorer, Jamesha (F) - Lakewood
Moorer, Javon (M) - Lakewood
Moran, Sydney (F) - Bishop Kenny
Morancy, Sergio (M) - Lely
Morgan, Tonie (F) - Florida High
Morris , Quewana (F) - Middleton
Morris, Luis (M) - Satellite
Morris, Trey (M) - Berkeley Prep
Mottley Iii, Roger (M) - Dunbar
Mottley, Raija (F) - Dunbar
Muller, Samantha (F) - Bishop Verot
Mulu, Yeabsira (F) - Baldwin
Mumme, Noah (M) - Satellite
Munroe, Madison (F) - Ransom Everglades
Murray, Kaneeya (F) - Tampa Catholic
Murzyn, Zachary (M) - North Bay Haven
Mustari, Michael (M) - Dunbar
Myrie, Rick (M) - Miami Washington
Myrthil, Jhaman (M) - Immokalee
Nance, Jordan (M) - Rickards
Naumann, Lenora (F) - Fivay
Neal, Dynesty (F) - West Florida
Nelson, Scott (M) - Lake Wales
Nesmith, Michael (M) - Hallandale
NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN (M) - North Marion
Nguyen, Kathy (F) - Villages
Nichol, Amelie (F) - Fernandina Beach
Nichols, Tianna (F) - Clay
Nippa, Savannah (F) - Bishop Verot
Noble, Ian (M) - St. Andrew's
Norton, Connor (M) - South Walton
Norton, Sherri-Ann (F) - American Heritage
Nouss, Tallulah (F) - Berkeley Prep
Nutt, James (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
O'Banner, Akyrah (F) - Godby
OBrien, Gavin (M) - Astronaut
Odom, Nick (M) - Episcopal
Odom, Zireaus (M) - Raines
Odongo, Jeff (M) - Berkeley Prep
Onuigbo, Joshua (M) - Monsignor Pace
Oriordan, Maeve (F) - Bolles
Ortega, Gabriel (M) - Pine Crest
Ortega, Yunior (M) - Weeki Wachee
Ortiz, Crystal (F) - Nature Coast
Outing , Aaliyah (F) - Frostproof
Owens, Jabari (M) - Pine Crest
Padgett, Gage (M) - Yulee
Padilla, John (M) - Satellite
Pagan, Gavin (M) - Lakewood
Pantley, Brooke (F) - Hernando
Parker, Lydia (F) - Yulee
Parker, Monte (M) - American Heritage
Parker, Robert (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Parker, Terenthen (M) - Coconut Creek
Parks, Nathan (M) - Eastside
Pasion, Abe Luke (M) - West Florida
Pate, Claire (F) - Jones
Paul, Anne (F) - Cardinal Gibbons
Paul, Keyshawn (M) - Miami Jackson
Pedroza, Robert (M) - Key West
Peele, Madison (F) - South Walton
Pelski, Peyton (F) - Trinity Catholic
Perry, Keonna (F) - Eastside
Perry, Nadira (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Persicketti, Thomas (M) - Satellite
Peters, Kantenesha (F) - Rickards
Petersen, Cade (M) - Santa Fe
Peterson, Trevon (M) - Raines
Petit Frere, Nicholas (M) - Berkeley Prep
Petit-Jeune, Isaiah (M) - American Heritage
Phegley, Amanda (F) - Berkeley Prep
Phillips, Brandon (M) - South Walton
Phillips, Haley (F) - Keystone Heights
Picerno, Dylan (M) - Ridgewood
Pierre, Nikesha (F) - Miami Edison
Pierre, Rashaud (M) - Lely
Pierre, Renald (M) - Dunbar
Pierson, Ming (M) - Florida High
Pinnell, Caitlin (F) - North Broward Prep
Piriz, Alexandra (F) - Satellite
Pisello, Alaina (F) - Trinity Prep
Pizzano, Kaylee (F) - Weeki Wachee
Poling, Ellie (F) - Lely
Pollack, Spencer (M) - St. Andrew's
Pompey, Cameron (M) - Tavares
Pompey, Dakedra (F) - Glades Central
Poole, Caroline (F) - Trinity Catholic
Poole, Ishmael (M) - Nature Coast
Porter, Chris (M) - Wakulla
Porter, Johnnie (M) - Ribault
Portugal, Araceli (F) - West Florida
Pottinger, Briana (F) - Ransom Everglades
Poulin, Reilley (F) - Berkeley Prep
Premer, SaraLynn (F) - Gibbs
Presley, Braxston (M) - Eastside
Pressley, Jaylon (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Pride, Uquasha (F) - Lake Wales
Prisby, Conrad (M) - Villages
Procopio, Capri (F) - Booker
Quiloz, Emilio (M) - Melbourne Central Catholic
Quolke, Dennis (M) - Rockledge
Ragazzone, Lauren (F) - Lemon Bay
Ramsey, Olivia (F) - Tampa Catholic
Reed, Carine (F) - Florida High
Reed, Kierston (F) - Suncoast
Reid, Daron (M) - Santa Fe
Reising, Jessica (F) - Pompano Beach
Reyna, Alondra (F) - LaBelle
Rhett, Morgan (F) - American Heritage
Richards, David (M) - Weeki Wachee
Richardson, Aleaha (F) - DeSoto County
Richardson, Patrick (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Richardson, Raphael (M) - Rickards
Richason - Bugg, Sydney (F) - Villages
Richmond, Sarah (F) - Trinity Catholic
Riggins, Naiomi (F) - Florida High
Righter, Emma (F) - Berkeley Prep
Rivera, Chase (M) - Bolles
Rivera, Layne (F) - Bolles
Rivera, Nancy (F) - Eustis
Rivera- Garcia, Ian (M) - Lely
Roberts, Laine (F) - Bolles
Roberts, Nakayla (F) - Hernando
Robinson, Christopher (M) - Rickards
Robinson, Dataveus (M) - Godby
Robinson, Devin (M) - Florida High
Robinson, Domictress (M) - Ribault
Robinson, Jadan (M) - Jones
Robinson, Shannan (F) - Suncoast
Robles, Lorenzo (M) - Immokalee
Rocker, Amari (F) - South Sumter
Rodriguez, Emelia (F) - Suwannee
Rodriguez, Madeline (F) - Holy Names
Rodriguez, Olivia (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Rodriguez, Thomas (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Rolle, Damone (M) - Marianna
Romanowski, Alexander (M) - Berkeley Prep
Ronkin, Skylar (F) - NSU University School
Rooplal, Darnell (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Rose, Leah (F) - North Marion
Roy, Jaden (M) - Ridgeview
Ruan, Antonio (M) - Ransom Everglades
Rucker, Deshawn (M) - Godby
Rukab, Lana (F) - Satellite
Ruth, Wyatt (M) - St. Andrew's
Rybinski , Gabriella (F) - Frostproof
Ryczek, Harrison (M) - Nature Coast
Saddler, Craig (M) - Pompano Beach
Saintilmond, Correnna (F) - Hallandale
Saintyl, Stephanie (F) - Immokalee
Salaam , Jeremiah (M) - Frostproof
Saldivar, Jesus (M) - Ridgewood
Salmon, Neville (M) - Middleton
Sampson, Caleb (M) - Rockledge
Sampson, Jacolbi (M) - Ridgeview
Sander-Nazario, India (F) - Florida High
Sanders, Adrian (M) - Eustis
Sanders, Christopher (M) - Bolles
Sanders, Shekinah (F) - Bolles
Sanders, Steven (M) - Chipley
Sanford, Eriana (F) - Hallandale
sanon, Frandy (M) - Middleton
Sapp, Syteria (F) - Ribault
Saravia, Ariel (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Sauder, Kennedy (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Saurez, Fernando (M) - Baldwin
Sawyer, Kevin (M) - Florida High
Scarborough, Austin (M) - Astronaut
Schendel, William (M) - Lake Placid
Schmid, Samantha (F) - Montverde Academy
Schreck, Myles (M) - Trinity Prep
Schwab, Savannah (F) - Tavares
Schwartz, Amanda (F) - Pine Crest
Schwartz, Anothny (M) - American Heritage
Schwarz, Joseph (M) - Satellite
Scott, Nykee (M) - Crescent City
Seabrook, Shanise (F) - Hallandale
Sears, Jasmine (F) - Astronaut
Seneca, Milledge (M) - Dunbar
Sereda, Brooke (F) - Weeki Wachee
Sessions, Jaylan (M) - Palatka
Shahriari, Sophia (F) - Bishop Verot
Shankles, Blair (F) - South Walton
Shannaon, Kerri (M) - Glades Central
Shapiro, Rachel (F) - Bolles
Shaw, Danielle (F) - Rickards
Shaw, Elijah (M) - Raines
Shear, Ryan (M) - Berkeley Prep
Sheppard, James (M) - Bolles
Sheppard, Jaquan (M) - Zephyrhills
Sheridon, Lucas (M) - Lakewood
Sherouse , Katelan (F) - McKeel
Shiveler, Lauren (F) - Lely
Shivers, Shaun (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Simeon, Nelia (F) - Hallandale
Simmonds, Damien (M) - Dunbar
Slaughter, Katie (F) - Fernandina Beach
Slifer, Lauren (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Smelcer, Grant (M) - Chipley
Smith , Arian (M) - Mulberry
Smith , Taytiana (F) - Frostproof
Smith, Anquinterriana (F) - Rockledge
Smith, Austin (M) - Yulee
Smith, Dantevion (M) - Tavares
Smith, Eboni (F) - Lake Wales
Smith, Edward (M) - West Nassau
Smith, Kamryn (F) - Dunbar
Smith, Paris (M) - Lakewood
Smith, Shamira (F) - Raines
Smith, Shuntavious (M) - Dunbar
Smith, Stephen (M) - Eastside
Smith, Tasha (F) - Suncoast
Smith, Tracey (F) - Bishop Verot
Smith, Troy (M) - Rockledge
Smith, Tyo (M) - South Walton
Smith, Willie (M) - Lakewood
Smith-Bastian, Rubin (M) - Monsignor Pace
Snowden, Caleb (M) - Dunbar
Snyder , Keaton (M) - McKeel
Sorensen, Eden (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Sorensen, John (M) - Fernandina Beach
Sorensen, Payton (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Southard, Branden (M) - Citrus
Soverain , Stanley (M) - Immokalee
Sow, Emile (M) - Eastside
Spann, Daishon (F) - Hallandale
Spann, Dominique (F) - Hallandale
Spiddle, Braylee (F) - Crystal River
St Aubin, Chloe (F) - South Walton
St Louis, Heather (F) - Lely
Stafford, Paul (M) - Lake Wales
Stallworth, Jhordyn (F) - Florida High
Starks, Nigeria (F) - Miami Edison
Steedley, Tyler (M) - Hardee
Stevenson, Kaia (F) - Arnold
Stoner, David (M) - Zephyrhills
Strappier, Ahleeyah (F) - Newberry
Strong, Cartrell (M) - Zephyrhills
Summers, Jordan (F) - Arnold
Sutton, Kaylee (F) - Menendez
Swaby, Oneilia (F) - Suncoast
Swenson, Gabriel (M) - Lake Placid
Sykes, Jhayda (F) - Ribault
Symonds, Emma (F) - Villages
Szakacs, Lydia (F) - St. Andrew's
Tacher, Nicole (F) - Ransom Everglades
Taegar, Kurt (M) - Oxbridge Academy
Tammiruusu, Ravyn (F) - Suncoast
Taylor, Destiney (F) - Dunnellon
Taylor, Tiara (F) - Miami Jackson
Teets , Alanis (F) - Villages
Terry, Buddy (M) - Yulee
Thielbar, Rhea (F) - Berkeley Prep
Thomas, Anthony (M) - Booker
Thomas, Antonia (F) - Florida High
Thomas, Auveon (M) - Dunbar
Thomas, Diante (M) - Weeki Wachee
Thompson, Kenya (F) - American Heritage
Thompson, Shakera (F) - Lakewood
Thompson, Shianne (F) - Menendez
Thompson, Steven (M) - Crystal River
Thornton, Corey (M) - Miami Washington
Thornton, Matron (M) - Glades Central
Tierney, Michelle (F) - Spoto
Tirado, Frank (M) - Nature Coast
Titi, Almosse (M) - Jefferson
Tolbert, Keaynna (F) - Jones
Tollie, Brishonne (F) - Montverde Academy
Tomberlin, Alexander (M) - South Sumter
Torres Colon, Joesem (M) - Lake Wales
Tovkach, Anna (F) - Eastside
Towers, Sara (F) - Satellite
Townsend, Janiyah (F) - Jones
Triplett, Hanna (F) - Rickards
Trowse, Kellyn (F) - Berkeley Prep
Tsoukas, Zoe (F) - Ransom Everglades
Tull, Deon (M) - Clewiston
Turbyfill, Trent (M) - Trinity Prep
Turner, Faith (F) - Eastside
Turnmeyer, Austin (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Tyler, Grace (F) - Citrus
Tymorek, Eleanor (F) - St. Andrew's
Tyndall, Jordynn (F) - Eastside
Tyson, Liana (F) - Cocoa
Ukrugenzi, Kojo (M) - Godby
Updike, Kevin (M) - Lake Wales
Valiquette, Ryder (M) - Montverde Academy
Van Gorder, Paris (F) - Villages
Vanterpool, Devonte (M) - Umatilla
Varela, Natalie (F) - Gulliver Prep
Vargas, Emily (F) - Avon Park
Vargas, Jimmy (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Vargas, Martina (F) - Trinity Catholic
Variste, Elka (F) - Lake Wales
Vaughn, Jeremiah (M) - Bradford
Vega Villanueva, Ninoshka (F) - McKeel
Vickers, Fiana (F) - Titusville
Vickers, Patrianna (F) - Glades Central
Vigil, Lauren (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Villanueva Garcia, Cristina (F) - Bishop Moore
Villardi, Zoelle (F) - Nature Coast
Volpi, Julia (F) - Suncoast
Volz, Carsen (M) - Bishop Verot
Wade, Justice (F) - Rockledge
Walker , Jesson (M) - Rockledge
Walker, Andrianna (F) - Suwannee
Walker, Kayla (F) - Menendez
Walker, Maiah (F) - Lake Wales
Walker, Spencer (M) - Astronaut
Ward, Isabelle (F) - Villages
Ward, Margaret (F) - Rockledge
Ward, Stephen (M) - Lake Wales
Warner, Ashonti (F) - Hallandale
Warren , Jacob (M) - Frostproof
Warren, Emma Jane (F) - Bishop Kenny
Washington, Tashumba (F) - Miami Edison
Watson, Ashanti (F) - Interlachen
Watson, Ricardo (M) - Jefferson
Watson-Williams, Jaleel (M) - Lakewood
Watts, Kevoun (M) - Dunbar
Weaver, Lucheyona (F) - Dunbar
Welch, Maddison (F) - Lemon Bay
Welch, Madison (F) - Spoto
Werden, Audrey (F) - Lemon Bay
Whalen , Samantha (F) - Frostproof
Whitaker, Kaycie (F) - Tavares
Whitaker, Nicole (F) - St. Andrew's
White, Azaria (F) - Jones
White, Denise (F) - Bay
White, Katherine (F) - Bishop Kenny
White, Maliya (F) - Dreyfoos
Wieand, Jeffrey (M) - Satellite
Willcox, Kaysen (F) - Fort White
Williams, Amber (F) - Raines
Williams, Armani (F) - Godby
Williams, Breanna (F) - Gulf
Williams, Camryn (F) - Keystone Heights
Williams, Cevian (M) - Bishop Verot
Williams, Donavan (M) - Raines
Williams, Jamari (M) - Cocoa
Williams, Jasmine (F) - Newberry
Williams, Kiah (F) - Hallandale
Williams, Nathan (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Williams, Rikaya (F) - Gibbs
Williams, Summer (F) - Florida High
Williams, Takira (F) - Hallandale
Williams, Trayvon (M) - Palatka
Williams, Tykurian (M) - Dunbar
Willis, Tristan (M) - Menendez
Wilson, Arianna (F) - Oasis
Wilson, Austin (M) - Union County
Wilson, Charles (M) - Crystal River
Wilson, Conrad (M) - Trinity Prep
Wilson, Glen (M) - Ridgewood
Wilson, Trevor (M) - Rickards
Wilson-Crockett, Keara (F) - Lakewood
Wolpert, Natalie (F) - Eastside
Woodruff, Richard (M) - Trinity Prep
Wozniak, Connor (M) - Booker
Wright, Elijah (M) - Lely
Wyatt, Austin (M) - Villages
Yared, Mahdere (F) - Pine Crest
Yared, Tsion (F) - Pine Crest
Yeldell, Jessica (F) - Keystone Heights
Young, Kamari (M) - Godby
Young, Liam (M) - Key West
Young, Shaun (M) - Weeki Wachee
Younge-Humphrey, Jordan (M) - Rockledge
Yrelus, Mackenson (M) - Immokalee
Zaidenberg, Daniela (F) - Ransom Everglades
Zazzero, Emma (F) - Holy Names
Zell, Ryan (M) - Crystal River
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Schwartz, Anothny
SR
American Heritage
10.13
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2.0
2
Shivers, Shaun
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
10.33
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2.0
3
Campbell, Tyson
SR
American Heritage
10.45
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2.0
4
Charleston, Deqavious
SO
Gadsden County
10.57
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.5
5
Brown, Ahmarean
JR
Jefferson
10.58
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
1.0
6
Bussey, Jalen
JR
Tampa Catholic
10.67
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
1.0
6
Grier, Larry
SR
Raines
10.67
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.5
8
Holmes, Caziah
SO
Cocoa
10.72
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2.0
9
Charles, Jaariq
SR
Cocoa
10.74
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2.0
10
Millner, Felton
SR
Glades Central
10.77
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2.0
11
Smith , Arian
SO
Mulberry
10.79
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
1.0
11
Brown, Tayvon
JR
Central (Brooksville)
10.79
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-0.4
13
Williams, Trayvon
JR
Palatka
10.80
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-0.4
13
Allen-Johnson, Dacarri
SO
Jones
10.80
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-0.4
15
Nance, Jordan
SR
Rickards
10.86
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.5
16
Curtis, Derrick
SR
Spoto
10.87
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
1.0
16
Corbin, Jashaun
SR
Rockledge
10.87
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2.0
18
Nesmith, Michael
SR
Hallandale
10.88
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2.0
19
Sessions, Jaylan
JR
Palatka
10.93
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-0.4
20
Peterson, Trevon
SO
Raines
10.94
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.5
21
Gainer, Henri
JR
Arnold
10.96
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.5
22
Robinson, Jadan
SO
Jones
10.98
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-0.4
23
Wilson, Trevor
JR
Rickards
10.99
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.5
24
Jones, Jarvis
SO
Dunbar
11.08
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
1.0
24
Gantt, Carlton
JR
Ribault
11.08
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.5
26
Guinyard , Isiah
JR
Mulberry
11.09
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
1.0
27
McCrae, Joshua
SR
Gibbs
11.11
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
1.0
28
Vaughn, Jeremiah
JR
Bradford
11.18
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-0.4
29
Bundrage, Joseph
JR
Lake Wales
11.26
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
1.0
30
Mitchell, Quinyon
JR
Williston
11.85
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-0.4
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
White, Denise
JR
Bay
11.72
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2.2
2
Norton, Sherri-Ann
FR
American Heritage
11.81
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.8
3
Cadet, Myrka
FR
American Heritage
11.85
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.8
4
Harper, Aniya
SO
Westside
11.91
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2.2
5
Moorer, Jamesha
SR
Lakewood
12.01
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-0.4
6
Rhett, Morgan
JR
American Heritage
12.02
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.8
6
Lecky, Nia
SR
Hallandale
12.02
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.8
8
Smith, Anquinterriana
JR
Rockledge
12.07
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.8
9
Townsend, Janiyah
SO
Jones
12.11
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-0.1
10
Lewis, Jacquell
SO
Florida High
12.16
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2.2
11
Dennis, Gionet
SR
Raines
12.22
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2.2
12
Buie, Alaijah
SO
Tavares
12.24
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-0.1
13
Pierre, Nikesha
SR
Miami Edison
12.28
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.8
14
Walker, Maiah
SR
Lake Wales
12.29
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-0.4
15
Hagans, Rachel
SR
Tampa Catholic
12.33
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-0.4
16
Tyson, Liana
7
Cocoa
12.36
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.8
17
Wade, Justice
SO
Rockledge
12.38
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.8
18
Brown, Jayla
SR
Westside
12.41
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2.2
19
King, Madison
SO
Godby
12.42
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2.2
20
Thompson, Shakera
SR
Lakewood
12.43
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-0.4
21
Frost, Naveyh
FR
Godby
12.45
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2.2
22
Harvey, Kilani
JR
Jones
12.46
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-0.1
23
White, Azaria
FR
Jones
12.52
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-0.1
24
Hamlet, Ameion
SO
Godby
12.54
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2.2
25
McCormik, Kayvasia
SO
Palatka
12.68
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-0.1
26
Godbolt, Reva
FR
Interlachen
12.72
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-0.1
27
Richardson, Aleaha
JR
DeSoto County
12.75
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-0.4
28
Turner, Faith
JR
Eastside
12.87
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-0.1
29
Michel, Guerdine
SR
Dunbar
12.99
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-0.4
30
Casimir, Charneycar
SR
Bayshore
13.00
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-0.4
31
Variste, Elka
SR
Lake Wales
13.05
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-0.4
32
Taylor, Destiney
SO
Dunnellon
13.24
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-0.1
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Schwartz, Anothny
SR
American Heritage
20.49
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3.0
2
Shivers, Shaun
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
20.81
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3.0
3
Holmes, Caziah
SO
Cocoa
21.21
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3.0
4
Charles, Jaariq
SR
Cocoa
21.28
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3.0
5
Brooks, Marlon
JR
Raines
21.39
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
6
Barnes, Antonio
SR
Spoto
21.54
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
0.3
7
Grier, Larry
SR
Raines
21.64
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
8
Younge-Humphrey, Jordan
JR
Rockledge
21.65
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3.0
9
Charleston, Deqavious
SO
Gadsden County
21.67
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
10
Smith , Arian
SO
Mulberry
21.77
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
0.3
11
Nance, Jordan
SR
Rickards
21.78
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
12
Wilson, Trevor
JR
Rickards
21.86
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
13
Austin, Kevin
SR
North Broward Prep
22.06
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3.0
14
Williams, Trayvon
JR
Palatka
22.18
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
15
Smith, Paris
JR
Lakewood
22.27
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
0.3
16
Guinyard , Isiah
JR
Mulberry
22.30
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
0.3
17
Lovchuk, Michael
SR
Bay
22.39
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
18
Allen-Johnson, Dacarri
SO
Jones
22.46
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
19
Hill, Dominick
SO
Jones
22.50
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
20
Robinson, Jadan
SO
Jones
22.62
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
21
McCrae, Joshua
SR
Gibbs
22.80
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
0.3
22
Parker, Monte
JR
American Heritage
22.82
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3.0
23
Vaughn, Jeremiah
JR
Bradford
22.90
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
24
Sessions, Jaylan
JR
Palatka
22.94
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
25
Sanders, Adrian
SR
Eustis
23.04
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
26
Braswell, Montrae
SR
Avon Park
23.20
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
0.3
27
Bussey, Jalen
JR
Tampa Catholic
23.37
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
0.3
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
White, Denise
JR
Bay
24.15
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.8
2
Cadet, Myrka
FR
American Heritage
24.26
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.3
3
Rhett, Morgan
JR
American Heritage
24.28
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.3
4
Moorer, Jamesha
SR
Lakewood
24.36
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-0.3
5
Gay, Ma'Asa
SR
Wakulla
24.49
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.8
6
Walker, Maiah
SR
Lake Wales
24.63
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-0.3
7
Pompey, Dakedra
SR
Glades Central
24.65
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.3
8
Norton, Sherri-Ann
FR
American Heritage
24.95
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.3
9
O'Banner, Akyrah
SO
Godby
25.06
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.8
10
Smith, Anquinterriana
JR
Rockledge
25.13
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.3
11
Townsend, Janiyah
SO
Jones
25.18
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.2
12
Claybrook, Vashti
SO
Ransom Everglades
25.23
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.3
13
Hagans, Rachel
SR
Tampa Catholic
25.42
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-0.3
14
Lewis, Jacquell
SO
Florida High
25.48
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.8
15
Buie, Alaijah
SO
Tavares
25.50
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.2
16
Dennis, Gionet
SR
Raines
25.60
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.8
17
Godbolt, Reva
FR
Interlachen
25.77
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.2
18
Louissaint, Ti'Uana
SO
Glades Central
25.87
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.3
19
Tyson, Liana
7
Cocoa
25.89
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.3
20
Miller, Priscilla
SR
Southeast
26.00
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-0.3
21
White, Azaria
FR
Jones
26.16
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.2
22
King, Madison
SO
Godby
26.36
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.8
23
Richardson, Aleaha
JR
DeSoto County
26.40
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-0.3
24
Michel, Guerdine
SR
Dunbar
26.58
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-0.3
25
Richmond, Sarah
SO
Trinity Catholic
26.60
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.2
26
Harvey, Kilani
JR
Jones
26.85
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.2
27
Hines, Jade
SR
Bradford
26.96
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.2
28
Hardwick, Melanie
JR
Dunbar
27.03
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-0.3
29
McCormik, Kayvasia
SO
Palatka
27.10
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.2
30
Variste, Elka
SR
Lake Wales
27.19
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-0.3
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wilson, Trevor
JR
Rickards
47.33
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2
Anderson, Peter
SR
Hallandale
47.77
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3
Charleston, Deqavious
SO
Gadsden County
48.05
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
4
Nance, Jordan
SR
Rickards
48.50
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
5
Parker, Monte
JR
American Heritage
48.68
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
6
Wright, Elijah
JR
Lely
48.74
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
7
Williams, Trayvon
JR
Palatka
48.78
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
8
Millner, Felton
SR
Glades Central
49.39
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
9
Johnson, De'Markus
SR
Glades Central
49.41
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
10
NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN
JR
North Marion
49.46
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
11
Petit-Jeune, Isaiah
SR
American Heritage
49.47
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
12
Watson, Ricardo
SR
Jefferson
49.50
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
13
Axon, Jason
SR
Atlantic (PO)
49.73
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
14
Smith, Shuntavious
JR
Dunbar
49.98
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
15
Baptiste, Weston
FR
Montverde Academy
50.05
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
16
Breckenridge, Donovan
JR
Titusville
50.07
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
17
Soverain , Stanley
SR
Immokalee
50.16
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
18
Faulkner, Brenden
SO
Oasis
50.42
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
19
Helton, Keyshawn
SR
West Florida
50.45
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
20
Garcia , Antonio
JR
Frostproof
50.63
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
21
Johnson , Tyree
SR
Mulberry
50.66
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
22
Littlejohn, Von
SR
West Florida
50.89
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
23
Jackson, Terrell
SR
Lake Wales
51.47
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
24
Green, Jamarian
SR
Glades Central
51.74
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
25
Reid, Daron
SO
Santa Fe
51.95
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
26
Lyford, Jonah
FR
Montverde Academy
52.04
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
27
Chatman, Ja'ki
SO
Miami Washington
52.06
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
28
Williams, Donavan
SR
Raines
52.39
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
29
Campbell, Maximus
FR
Atlantic (PO)
52.43
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
30
Bell, Aaron
FR
Raines
53.04
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
31
Carter, Myles
SR
Zephyrhills
54.70
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Folston, Jatana
JR
Cocoa
53.82
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2
Bess, Danielle
SO
American Heritage
53.90
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3
Walker, Maiah
SR
Lake Wales
54.65
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
4
Thompson, Kenya
FR
American Heritage
55.02
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
5
Smith, Tasha
JR
Suncoast
55.54
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
6
Williams, Kiah
SO
Hallandale
55.65
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
7
Gay, Ma'Asa
SR
Wakulla
55.92
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
8
Burton, Jenyia
FR
Jones
55.95
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
9
Paul, Anne
FR
Cardinal Gibbons
56.04
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
10
Tyndall, Jordynn
SR
Eastside
57.79
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
11
Tovkach, Anna
SR
Eastside
58.01
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
12
Michel, Guerdine
SR
Dunbar
58.52
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
13
Loriz, Jasmine
JR
West Florida
58.65
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
14
O'Banner, Akyrah
SO
Godby
58.67
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
15
Jordan, Kiara
SO
Rickards
58.83
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
15
Leptune, Kenya
FR
Inlet Grove
58.83
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
17
Duffy, Rebecca
JR
Bolles
59.26
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
18
Harris, Meghan
FR
Bradford
59.51
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
19
Richmond, Sarah
SO
Trinity Catholic
59.57
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
20
Burrell, Brie
JR
North Marion
59.91
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
21
Casimir, Charneycar
SR
Bayshore
1:00.13
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
22
Demarinis, Olivia
FR
North Broward Prep
1:00.60
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
23
Lightsey, Ireoina
JR
Gibbs
1:00.68
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
24
Hale, Tim'meashai
SR
West Florida
1:00.92
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
25
Procopio, Capri
SO
Booker
1:01.66
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
26
Tollie, Brishonne
SR
Montverde Academy
1:01.73
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
27
Smith, Shamira
SO
Raines
1:02.51
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
28
Shaw, Danielle
JR
Rickards
1:03.65
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
29
Morris , Quewana
FR
Middleton
1:05.99
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
30
Gordon, Tanyia
JR
Tampa Catholic
1:06.86
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
31
Mercurio, Sydney
SO
Berkeley Prep
1:10.56
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Phillips, Brandon
JR
South Walton
1:55.71
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2
Yrelus, Mackenson
SR
Immokalee
1:55.99
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
3
Gomez , Antonio
SR
Frostproof
1:56.71
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
4
Rivera, Chase
JR
Bolles
1:56.87
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
5
Hilliard, Micah
SR
Suwannee
1:57.25
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
6
Daleo, Jacob
SO
South Walton
1:57.44
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
7
Brown, Dalton
JR
Tavares
1:57.47
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
8
Saurez, Fernando
JR
Baldwin
1:57.94
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
9
Ferro, Danny
SR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
1:58.01
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
10
Branch, Dylan
JR
Avon Park
1:58.70
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
11
Padilla, John
SR
Satellite
1:58.82
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
11
Bowers, John
SR
Bolles
1:58.82
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
13
Pedroza, Robert
SO
Key West
1:59.12
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
14
Guy, Alex
JR
Keystone Heights
1:59.37
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
15
Claude, Ralph
SR
Dunbar
1:59.58
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
16
Jacobs, Isaac
JR
Lake Highland Prep
1:59.91
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
17
Axon, Jason
SR
Atlantic (PO)
2:00.42
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
18
Guice, Jordan
FR
Rickards
2:00.76
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
19
Campbell, Josiah
SR
Hallandale
2:01.52
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
20
Simmonds, Damien
JR
Dunbar
2:01.90
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
21
Thornton, Matron
SO
Glades Central
2:02.02
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
22
Beadle, Jacob
JR
South Walton
2:02.29
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
23
Cutbirth, Jacob
SR
Rockledge
2:02.51
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
24
Gilfix, Roy
SR
Cocoa Beach
2:02.81
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
25
Christopher, Tylan
SO
Villages
2:02.94
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
26
Maniatis, Alexander
SR
Bolles
2:03.37
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
27
Brown, Jakob
SR
West Nassau
2:03.38
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
28
Holton, Travis
SR
West Nassau
2:03.48
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
29
Ward, Stephen
JR
Lake Wales
2:03.68
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
30
sanon, Frandy
SR
Middleton
2:03.71
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
31
Norton, Connor
SR
South Walton
2:03.77
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
32
Owens, Jabari
JR
Pine Crest
2:04.12
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
33
Torres Colon, Joesem
FR
Lake Wales
2:04.29
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
34
Haitham, Mohammed
SR
Lakewood
2:04.30
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
35
Fetchero, Vincent
JR
Bishop Kenny
2:04.44
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
36
Mihm, Wesley
SR
Ransom Everglades
2:04.63
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
37
Tirado, Frank
JR
Nature Coast
2:05.44
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
38
Gottschalk, Jonah
SR
Lake Highland Prep
2:05.77
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
39
Quolke, Dennis
JR
Rockledge
2:06.43
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
40
Jinks, Barry
SR
Raines
2:06.55
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
41
Picerno, Dylan
JR
Ridgewood
2:06.65
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
42
Mottley Iii, Roger
FR
Dunbar
2:07.28
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
43
Haldas, Jonathan
SR
Oxbridge Academy
2:07.33
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
44
Crouch, Rilyn
SR
Santa Fe
2:07.59
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
45
Guerrier, Jordan
JR
Monsignor Pace
2:07.79
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
46
Thompson, Steven
0
Crystal River
2:08.11
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
47
Farlin, Kai
FR
Florida High
2:08.30
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
48
Ruan, Antonio
JR
Ransom Everglades
2:09.16
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
49
Pressley, Jaylon
SR
Atlantic (PO)
2:09.20
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
50
Gottlieb, Tyler
SR
North Broward Prep
2:09.72
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
51
Chandler, Clayton
SR
Tavares
2:09.88
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
52
Hazivasilis, Daniel
SO
Nature Coast
2:10.47
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
53
Jackson, Javoras
JR
Lakewood
2:10.70
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
54
Hancock, Michael
SR
Lakewood
2:12.57
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
55
Smith, Stephen
SR
Eastside
2:12.86
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
56
Kovacs, Gregory
FR
St. Andrew's
2:13.31
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
57
Kelly, Cade
JR
Santa Fe
2:16.23
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
58
Allen, Tico
SO
Middleton
2:18.61
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
59
Wilson, Glen
SR
Ridgewood
2:23.80
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Collier, Caitlin
SR
Bolles
2:08.20
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2
Folston, Jatana
JR
Cocoa
2:13.08
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3
Paul, Anne
FR
Cardinal Gibbons
2:15.31
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
4
Bryan, Patasha
FR
South Walton
2:15.95
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
5
Varela, Natalie
SO
Gulliver Prep
2:16.37
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
6
Spann, Daishon
JR
Hallandale
2:17.23
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
7
Hughes, Megan
SO
Holy Names
2:17.41
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
8
Tovkach, Anna
SR
Eastside
2:18.43
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
9
Tyndall, Jordynn
SR
Eastside
2:19.13
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
10
Pinnell, Caitlin
SR
North Broward Prep
2:20.38
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
11
Jackson, Runelda
JR
Glades Central
2:20.50
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
12
Warren, Emma Jane
SR
Bishop Kenny
2:20.72
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
13
Mooney-McMillan, Mattie
SR
Rickards
2:20.98
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
14
Schwartz, Amanda
SO
Pine Crest
2:21.08
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
15
Avery, Sydney
JR
Berkeley Prep
2:21.84
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
16
Kunz, Catherine
FR
Bolles
2:21.97
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
17
Kerjean, Noemi
SO
St. Brendan
2:22.44
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
18
Schwab, Savannah
JR
Tavares
2:22.91
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
19
Locke, Lauren
JR
Marianna
2:23.25
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
20
Ramsey, Olivia
SR
Tampa Catholic
2:24.02
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
21
Vargas, Emily
SO
Avon Park
2:24.26
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
22
Volpi, Julia
SR
Suncoast
2:25.34
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
23
Rybinski , Gabriella
FR
Frostproof
2:25.99
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
24
Lake, Abigail
JR
Rockledge
2:26.18
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
25
Pisello, Alaina
FR
Trinity Prep
2:26.42
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
26
Shapiro, Rachel
SR
Bolles
2:26.93
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
27
Bohm, Amanda
JR
Fivay
2:27.42
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
28
Peele, Madison
JR
South Walton
2:28.12
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
29
Barrett, Jadae
SO
Hallandale
2:28.17
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
30
Dawn, Kamari
FR
Rockledge
2:28.33
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
31
Mills, Lauren
FR
Bishop Verot
2:28.56
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
32
Ervin, Nicole
JR
Citrus
2:30.89
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
33
Marrero Aquino , Loreine
JR
Mulberry
2:31.25
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
34
Dean, Olivia
FR
Florida High
2:32.11
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
35
Hodges, Cheyenne
JR
Fort White
2:32.47
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
36
Lipham, Catelin
JR
Berkeley Prep
2:33.07
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
37
Sander-Nazario, India
JR
Florida High
2:33.63
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
38
Smith, Tracey
SO
Bishop Verot
2:35.91
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
39
Durden, Shannon
FR
West Nassau
2:36.78
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
40
Bennett, Lydia
JR
West Nassau
2:37.09
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
41
Aguilar , Isabel
JR
Frostproof
2:37.44
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
42
Towers, Sara
SR
Satellite
2:39.36
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
43
Jackson, Heaven-Leigh
SO
Hernando
2:39.67
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
44
Arrington, Jasenia
FR
Weeki Wachee
2:39.70
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
45
Martinez, Lisandra
JR
LaBelle
2:42.55
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
46
Muller, Samantha
JR
Bishop Verot
2:42.65
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
47
Mitchell, Chloe
JR
Lemon Bay
2:43.74
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
48
Dipalma, Aliyah
JR
Nature Coast
2:50.21
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
49
Macrae, Autumn
SR
Southeast
3:02.01
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
50
Fitz, Kayla
SR
Raines
3:05.75
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rivera, Chase
JR
Bolles
4:14.26
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2
Jubran, Nathan
SR
Bishop Kenny
4:15.26
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
3
Stafford, Paul
SR
Lake Wales
4:18.61
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
4
Hicks, Charles
JR
Bolles
4:19.93
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
5
Bowers, John
SR
Bolles
4:25.49
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
6
Hilliard, Micah
SR
Suwannee
4:25.50
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
7
Gomez , Antonio
SR
Frostproof
4:26.07
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
8
Ferro, Danny
SR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
4:27.32
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
9
Pedroza, Robert
SO
Key West
4:27.96
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
10
Padilla, John
SR
Satellite
4:28.88
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
11
Dickinson, Charles
SR
Satellite
4:28.94
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
12
Daleo, Jacob
SO
South Walton
4:29.66
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
13
Denton, Anderson
SO
Lake Wales
4:30.62
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
14
Turbyfill, Trent
SR
Trinity Prep
4:30.88
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
15
Branch, Dylan
JR
Avon Park
4:30.93
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
16
Brooks, Logan
SO
South Walton
4:31.90
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
17
Hensley, Jacob
JR
Citrus
4:31.99
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
18
OBrien, Gavin
SO
Astronaut
4:32.11
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
19
Leider, Sean
SR
Trinity Prep
4:32.16
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
20
Guy, Alex
JR
Keystone Heights
4:32.36
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
21
Brown, Dalton
JR
Tavares
4:32.38
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
22
Choe, Timothy
SR
Suwannee
4:32.59
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
23
Valiquette, Ryder
SR
Montverde Academy
4:32.74
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
24
Taegar, Kurt
SR
Oxbridge Academy
4:33.01
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
25
Saurez, Fernando
JR
Baldwin
4:33.32
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
26
Norton, Connor
SR
South Walton
4:33.60
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
27
Sorensen, John
JR
Fernandina Beach
4:33.88
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
28
Cusack, James
JR
Ransom Everglades
4:35.26
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
29
Mateo, Ellerman
SO
Immokalee
4:37.35
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
30
Ortega, Gabriel
JR
Pine Crest
4:38.91
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
31
Gonzalez, Alex
SR
Cardinal Gibbons
4:39.75
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
32
Fraifer, Gaby
SR
Berkeley Prep
4:39.83
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
33
Porter, Chris
JR
Wakulla
4:40.89
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
34
Jessup, John
JR
Gulf
4:42.36
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
35
Wozniak, Connor
SR
Booker
4:42.94
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
36
Morris, Trey
SO
Berkeley Prep
4:44.14
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
37
Sheridon, Lucas
JR
Lakewood
4:44.45
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
38
Tomberlin, Alexander
SR
South Sumter
4:44.55
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
39
Alvarez, Anthony
JR
Lely
4:44.60
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
40
Parker, Terenthen
SR
Coconut Creek
4:44.83
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
41
Rivera- Garcia, Ian
JR
Lely
4:45.64
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
42
Figueroa, Marco
SR
Clewiston
4:47.24
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
43
Johnson, Sherone
JR
Inlet Grove
4:48.61
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
44
Rooplal, Darnell
FR
Atlantic (PO)
4:48.73
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
45
Gutierrez, James
0
Crystal River
4:48.77
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
46
Sow, Emile
SO
Eastside
4:48.88
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
47
Young, Liam
SR
Key West
4:49.04
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
48
Beadle, Jacob
JR
South Walton
4:49.69
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
49
Maceachern, Alasdair
JR
Ransom Everglades
4:49.98
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
50
Watson-Williams, Jaleel
JR
Lakewood
4:54.64
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
51
Shear, Ryan
SR
Berkeley Prep
4:54.66
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
52
Hutchison, Luke
SO
Suncoast
4:54.78
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
53
Halfants, Thomas
SR
Booker
4:55.66
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
54
Iacopelli, Lenny
SR
Nature Coast
4:56.93
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
55
Jones, Joseph
SR
Rickards
4:58.59
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
56
Crouch, Rilyn
SR
Santa Fe
4:58.76
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
57
Montoya, Bryce
SO
Nature Coast
5:00.98
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
58
McGould, Max
SR
Oxbridge Academy
5:02.08
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
59
Ryczek, Harrison
SR
Nature Coast
5:07.10
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
60
Wilson, Austin
SR
Union County
5:07.23
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
61
Miller, Riley
FR
Tampa Catholic
5:08.54
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Collier, Caitlin
SR
Bolles
4:44.51
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2
Yared, Tsion
SO
Pine Crest
4:57.40
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3
Yared, Mahdere
FR
Pine Crest
5:02.43
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
4
Clark , Rebecca
JR
Villages
5:09.97
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
5
Faulhaber, Emily
SO
Pine Crest
5:11.01
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
6
Varela, Natalie
SO
Gulliver Prep
5:12.09
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
7
Oriordan, Maeve
JR
Bolles
5:12.36
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
8
Henne, Lily
8
Montverde Academy
5:13.63
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
9
Emerson, Hanna
SO
Suncoast
5:14.66
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
10
Shapiro, Rachel
SR
Bolles
5:15.89
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
11
Welch, Maddison
SR
Lemon Bay
5:16.41
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
12
Bishop, Kathryn
SR
North Broward Prep
5:16.89
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
13
Rivera, Layne
FR
Bolles
5:17.01
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
14
Cisneros, Alexandra
JR
Lake Highland Prep
5:17.25
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
15
Avery, Sydney
JR
Berkeley Prep
5:18.43
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
16
Schwab, Savannah
JR
Tavares
5:19.85
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
17
Locke, Lauren
JR
Marianna
5:19.97
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
18
Vargas, Emily
SO
Avon Park
5:21.43
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
19
McLauchlin, Sadie
SR
Rockledge
5:21.52
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
20
Kerjean, Noemi
SO
St. Brendan
5:22.33
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
21
Ashley, Marisa
FR
Arnold
5:23.40
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
22
Spann, Dominique
SO
Hallandale
5:24.41
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
23
Hart, Ryenn
SO
Lely
5:25.46
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
24
Munroe, Madison
8
Ransom Everglades
5:25.69
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
25
Pisello, Alaina
FR
Trinity Prep
5:25.75
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
26
Williams, Camryn
FR
Keystone Heights
5:25.91
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
27
Tymorek, Eleanor
FR
St. Andrew's
5:26.39
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
28
Fredericks, Alexa
SO
Holy Names
5:26.69
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
29
Williams, Summer
JR
Florida High
5:27.13
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
30
Lake, Magnolia
JR
Rockledge
5:28.74
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
31
Jackson, Runelda
JR
Glades Central
5:28.77
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
32
Gomez , Cristal
8
Frostproof
5:29.03
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
33
Ward, Margaret
JR
Rockledge
5:29.40
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
34
Rybinski , Gabriella
FR
Frostproof
5:32.44
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
35
Castillo, Billie
SO
Titusville
5:36.99
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
36
Grant, Skylar
SO
West Florida
5:38.10
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
37
Felton, Jillian
SR
Citrus
5:38.53
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
38
Reyna, Alondra
SR
LaBelle
5:39.72
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
39
Portugal, Araceli
FR
West Florida
5:42.49
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
40
Bohm, Amanda
JR
Fivay
5:43.93
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
41
Mooney-McMillan, Mattie
SR
Rickards
5:43.94
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
42
Parker, Lydia
JR
Yulee
5:43.99
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
43
Ervin, Nicole
JR
Citrus
5:45.36
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
44
Phillips, Haley
SO
Keystone Heights
5:47.31
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
45
Dieck, Greta
JR
Holy Names
5:47.69
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
46
Frymire, Sheri
JR
Pensacola Catholic
5:49.91
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
47
Poling, Ellie
FR
Lely
5:51.28
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
48
Langston, Alyssa
JR
Wakulla
5:52.08
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
49
Rodriguez, Madeline
FR
Holy Names
5:56.02
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
50
Lacey, Ashleigh
FR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
5:56.03
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
51
Wilson, Arianna
FR
Oasis
6:04.68
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
52
Daley , Ella Kate
FR
Villages
6:05.76
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
53
King, Rayna
SO
Central (Brooksville)
6:05.85
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
54
Nichol, Amelie
SO
Fernandina Beach
6:07.58
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
55
Escamilla, Emily
SR
Nature Coast
6:09.49
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
56
McDowell, Megan
SR
Hernando
6:10.43
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
57
Gaffney, Isabel
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
6:19.45
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
58
Werden, Audrey
SO
Lemon Bay
6:21.08
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
59
Sapp, Syteria
FR
Ribault
6:27.33
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
60
Wolpert, Natalie
FR
Eastside
6:30.90
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hicks, Charles
JR
Bolles
9:17.01
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2
Jubran, Nathan
SR
Bishop Kenny
9:17.58
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
3
Smith, Troy
JR
Rockledge
9:29.99
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
4
Foltz, Benjamin
JR
Bolles
9:37.90
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
5
Lewis, George
SR
Bolles
9:38.18
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
6
Choe, Timothy
SR
Suwannee
9:42.66
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
7
Stafford, Paul
SR
Lake Wales
9:43.95
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
8
Pedroza, Robert
SO
Key West
9:45.73
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
9
Ortega, Gabriel
JR
Pine Crest
9:45.89
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
10
Hirsch, Walker
SR
Satellite
9:46.64
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
11
OBrien, Gavin
SO
Astronaut
9:47.07
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
12
Gomez , Antonio
SR
Frostproof
9:47.95
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
13
Rodriguez, Thomas
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
9:48.81
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
14
Turbyfill, Trent
SR
Trinity Prep
9:51.67
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
15
Woodruff, Richard
SR
Trinity Prep
9:51.73
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
16
Brooks, Logan
SO
South Walton
9:51.78
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
17
Leider, Sean
SR
Trinity Prep
9:51.84
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
18
Hensley, Jacob
JR
Citrus
9:58.15
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
19
Taegar, Kurt
SR
Oxbridge Academy
9:59.27
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
20
Sorensen, John
JR
Fernandina Beach
10:05.12
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
21
Dickinson, Charles
SR
Satellite
10:06.28
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
22
Addeo, Gavin
SR
Lake Highland Prep
10:09.39
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
23
Denton, Anderson
SO
Lake Wales
10:09.40
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
24
Gindl, Phillip
SO
West Florida
10:09.65
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
25
Rooplal, Darnell
FR
Atlantic (PO)
10:12.99
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
26
Jessup, John
JR
Gulf
10:13.61
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
27
Updike, Kevin
FR
Lake Wales
10:14.30
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
28
Durr, Steven
FR
Fernandina Beach
10:17.10
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
29
Gutierrez, James
0
Crystal River
10:17.48
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
30
Campbell, Bo
JR
LaBelle
10:25.13
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
31
Bennett, Mason
JR
Arnold
10:31.26
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
32
Sow, Emile
SO
Eastside
10:35.31
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
33
Noble, Ian
FR
St. Andrew's
10:36.84
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
34
Wyatt, Austin
SO
Villages
10:37.08
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
35
Wozniak, Connor
SR
Booker
10:39.14
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
36
Young, Liam
SR
Key West
10:40.22
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
37
Blake, Joseph
JR
Pensacola Catholic
10:42.45
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
38
Dunn, Preston
JR
Oasis
10:43.09
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
39
Cruz, Christian
FR
Immokalee
10:46.75
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
40
Robles, Lorenzo
SR
Immokalee
10:48.09
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
41
Escamilla, Ian
SO
Nature Coast
10:53.33
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
42
Esber, Tomas
SO
Ransom Everglades
10:53.42
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
43
Lipham, Ethan
8
Berkeley Prep
10:54.00
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
44
Jones, Joseph
SR
Rickards
10:54.83
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
45
McCord , Mason
SO
Wakulla
10:56.53
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
46
Saldivar, Jesus
JR
Ridgewood
10:56.90
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
47
Iacopelli, Lenny
SR
Nature Coast
10:58.38
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
48
Kwiatkowski, Caden
FR
Yulee
11:01.51
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
49
Parks, Nathan
JR
Eastside
11:02.60
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
50
Estevez, Benjamin
SR
Gadsden County
11:06.41
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
51
Pagan, Gavin
SR
Lakewood
11:08.71
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
52
Sheridon, Lucas
JR
Lakewood
11:10.13
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
53
Hutchison, Luke
SO
Suncoast
11:12.75
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
54
Craft, Aldyn
SR
Lemon Bay
11:13.11
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
55
Miller, Riley
FR
Tampa Catholic
11:13.47
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
56
Saravia, Ariel
SR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
11:15.48
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
57
Lofing, Blake
SO
Santa Fe
11:22.98
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
58
Brezin, Jacob
8
North Broward Prep
11:41.34
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Clark , Rebecca
JR
Villages
10:50.71
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
2
Yared, Tsion
SO
Pine Crest
10:53.68
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3
Henne, Lily
8
Montverde Academy
10:58.23
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
4
Yared, Mahdere
FR
Pine Crest
11:03.50
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
5
Faulhaber, Emily
SO
Pine Crest
11:08.47
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
6
Cardwell, Kendyl
FR
Montverde Academy
11:21.52
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
7
Tymorek, Eleanor
FR
St. Andrew's
11:22.69
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
8
McAnally, Audrey
SO
Trinity Prep
11:27.72
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
9
Matysik, Nicole
JR
Key West
11:28.81
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
10
Ashley, Marisa
FR
Arnold
11:30.62
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
11
Ward, Margaret
JR
Rockledge
11:32.76
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
12
Oriordan, Maeve
JR
Bolles
11:33.06
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
13
Welch, Maddison
SR
Lemon Bay
11:35.93
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
14
Kummings, Helena
SO
Bolles
11:38.06
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
14
McLauchlin, Sadie
SR
Rockledge
11:38.06
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
16
Hart, Ryenn
SO
Lely
11:38.78
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
17
Williams, Summer
JR
Florida High
11:40.35
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
18
Lawlor, Cassie
JR
Pine Crest
11:43.40
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
19
Grant, Skylar
SO
West Florida
11:45.65
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
20
Gonzalez, Mariana
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
11:47.01
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
21
Castillo, Billie
SO
Titusville
11:47.42
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
22
Montoya, Maxine
FR
Bolles
11:50.79
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
23
Gomez , Cristal
8
Frostproof
11:53.61
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
24
Rukab, Lana
JR
Satellite
11:55.22
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
25
Felton, Jillian
SR
Citrus
11:56.84
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
26
Gomez, Keyli
SO
St. Brendan
12:01.25
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
27
Szakacs, Lydia
SO
St. Andrew's
12:01.33
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
28
Brauman , Jayci
8
Montverde Academy
12:01.96
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
29
Csikai, Elizabeth
7
Bolles
12:02.44
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
30
Reyna, Alondra
SR
LaBelle
12:09.42
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
31
Mondelo, Almudena
SO
St. Brendan
12:20.02
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
32
Parker, Lydia
JR
Yulee
12:23.58
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
33
Frymire, Sheri
JR
Pensacola Catholic
12:27.13
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
34
Leaman, Sara
SR
Lely
12:35.09
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
35
Leaman, Ryann
SR
Lely
12:39.97
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
36
Williams, Camryn
FR
Keystone Heights
12:43.23
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
37
Lord, Natalie
SR
Suwannee
12:47.23
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
38
Macdiarmid, Madison
FR
Holy Names
12:48.83
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
39
Jones, Katherine
JR
Holy Names
12:49.70
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
40
Escamilla, Emily
SR
Nature Coast
12:50.71
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
41
Stevenson, Kaia
SR
Arnold
13:04.32
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
42
Kinnear, Caitlin
SO
North Broward Prep
13:07.58
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
43
Righter, Emma
JR
Berkeley Prep
13:07.88
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
44
McDowell, Megan
SR
Hernando
13:15.29
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
45
Lacey, Ashleigh
FR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
13:16.22
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
46
Mier, Tatiana
SO
Hardee
13:24.96
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
47
Zazzero, Emma
SR
Holy Names
13:51.18
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
48
Nichol, Amelie
SO
Fernandina Beach
13:57.18
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
49
Spiddle, Braylee
JR
Crystal River
14:07.36
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
50
Galvin, Jeanette
SO
Crescent City
14:21.13
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
51
Slifer, Lauren
JR
Clearwater Central Catholic
14:35.62
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
52
Carley, Megan
JR
Lemon Bay
14:41.07
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
53
Pantley, Brooke
JR
Hernando
14:53.96
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
54
Wolpert, Natalie
FR
Eastside
15:55.40
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
55
Willcox, Kaysen
7
Fort White
16:44.51
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
56
Mulu, Yeabsira
FR
Baldwin
16:52.53
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
57
Miller, Sophia
SR
Fort White
17:06.61
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
McGinley, Sydney
SR
Hallandale
14.01
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
0.7
2
Mcmillon, Asia
SR
American Heritage
14.18
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
0.7
3
Starks, Nigeria
SR
Miami Edison
14.35
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
0.7
4
Williams, Armani
JR
Godby
14.49
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.5
5
Harvey, Ashantae
SO
Hallandale
14.52
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
0.7
6
Holland, Corliss
JR
Raines
14.54
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.5
7
Jenkins, Sterling
SR
Rockledge
14.56
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
0.7
8
McNeil, Richara
SO
Hallandale
14.62
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
0.7
9
Weaver, Lucheyona
FR
Dunbar
14.74
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.4
10
Kanjian, Hannah
JR
Oxbridge Academy
14.95
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
0.7
11
Bradwell, Samieryah
SR
Godby
15.27
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.5
12
Fraser, Deriesha
SR
Jones
15.29
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.8
13
King, Jade
SO
Rockledge
15.53
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
0.7
14
Morgan, Tonie
8
Florida High
15.58
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.5
15
Johnston, Caroline
JR
Episcopal
15.73
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.5
16
James, Natiya
SO
Eastside
15.78
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.8
17
Henry, Shadine
JR
Lakewood
16.00
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.4
18
Rose, Leah
SR
North Marion
16.03
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.8
19
Davis, Elexxis
SR
Suwannee
16.16
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.5
20
Brown, Nyla
SR
Eustis
16.33
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.8
21
Sutton, Kaylee
SO
Menendez
16.34
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
1.5
22
Sorensen, Eden
JR
Lake Highland Prep
16.48
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.8
23
Nouss, Tallulah
SO
Berkeley Prep
16.55
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.4
24
Mottley, Raija
FR
Dunbar
16.57
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.4
25
Baker, Janeigh
SR
Spoto
16.71
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.4
26
Wilson-Crockett, Keara
SR
Lakewood
16.72
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.4
27
Franklin, Aucheyona
SR
Dunbar
17.33
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.4
28
Vargas, Martina
SR
Trinity Catholic
17.48
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.8
29
Hayes, Taishelmeir
SR
Hernando
17.68
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.8
30
Tierney, Michelle
SR
Spoto
17.79
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.4
31
Perry, Keonna
JR
Eastside
21.36
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.8
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Amari
JR
Hallandale
13.96
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
2
Lewis, Jordan
SR
Trinity Catholic
14.41
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.1
3
Vanterpool, Devonte
SR
Umatilla
14.48
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.1
4
Edwards, Marquis
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
14.56
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
5
Smith-Bastian, Rubin
SR
Monsignor Pace
14.73
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
6
Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion
SO
Godby
14.74
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2.3
7
Walker , Jesson
SR
Rockledge
14.77
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
8
Bryant, Jabari
JR
Rickards
14.78
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2.3
9
Conserve, Servenot
SR
Coconut Creek
14.81
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
10
Jones, Daniel
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
14.84
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
11
Lovett, Jamian
SR
Oxbridge Academy
14.88
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
12
Dagrin, Loubert
SO
Miami Washington
14.92
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
13
Dada, Oluwaferanmi
SR
Villages
14.95
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.1
14
Cole, Eyin
JR
Walton
15.03
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2.3
15
Mustari, Michael
SR
Dunbar
15.12
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.8
16
Poole, Ishmael
SR
Nature Coast
15.18
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.1
17
Elrod, Semaj
SR
DeSoto County
15.21
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.8
18
Kilpatrick, Alexander
SO
South Walton
15.24
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2.3
18
Baker, Stanford
SR
Walton
15.24
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2.3
20
Rolle, Damone
SO
Marianna
15.25
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2.3
21
Jones, Omarian
FR
Jones
15.31
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.1
22
Williams, Tykurian
SR
Dunbar
15.33
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.8
23
Bryant, Brent
SO
Villages
15.51
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.1
24
Gilliam, Alexander
JR
Rickards
15.60
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2.3
25
Guzik, Logan
SO
Berkeley Prep
15.62
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.8
26
Myrthil, Jhaman
SR
Immokalee
15.74
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.8
27
Chaney, Thomas
SR
Lemon Bay
15.79
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.8
27
Bryan, Anthony
JR
South Walton
15.79
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2.3
29
Hoelderlin, Brandon
SR
Weeki Wachee
15.82
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.1
30
Pierre, Renald
JR
Dunbar
15.84
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.8
31
Grabill, Jacob
FR
Tavares
15.96
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.1
32
Salmon, Neville
SR
Middleton
16.31
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.8
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bryant, Jabari
JR
Rickards
37.91
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2
Johnson, Amari
JR
Hallandale
38.53
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3
Godwin, Dwayne
SR
Jefferson
38.58
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
4
Paul, Keyshawn
SR
Miami Jackson
38.67
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
5
Gilliam, Alexander
JR
Rickards
39.13
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
6
Conserve, Servenot
SR
Coconut Creek
39.18
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
7
Robinson, Christopher
JR
Rickards
39.55
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
8
Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion
SO
Godby
39.63
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
9
Coward, Kendaruis
SR
Hallandale
39.69
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
10
Saddler, Craig
SO
Pompano Beach
39.70
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
11
Fields, Isaac
SR
Hernando
39.73
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
12
Williams, Tykurian
SR
Dunbar
39.95
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
13
Sanders, Christopher
JR
Bolles
40.29
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
14
Dixon, Darion
SR
Yulee
40.33
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
15
Bane, Samauri
JR
Booker
40.37
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
16
Salmon, Neville
SR
Middleton
40.48
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
17
Mustari, Michael
SR
Dunbar
40.65
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
18
Myrie, Rick
JR
Miami Washington
40.73
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
19
Myrthil, Jhaman
SR
Immokalee
41.05
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
20
Bryant, Brent
SO
Villages
41.06
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
21
Hoelderlin, Brandon
SR
Weeki Wachee
41.12
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
22
Mayo, Devin
SR
Trinity Catholic
41.14
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
23
Jones, Omarian
FR
Jones
41.24
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
24
Porter, Johnnie
SR
Ribault
41.71
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
25
Walker , Jesson
SR
Rockledge
41.75
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
26
Hendley, Brandon
SO
Westside
41.87
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
27
Presley, Braxston
SR
Eastside
42.48
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
28
Lewis, Deaundre
SR
Titusville
42.64
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
29
Richards, David
FR
Weeki Wachee
43.04
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
30
Evans, Keyon
JR
Gibbs
43.17
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
31
Grabill, Jacob
FR
Tavares
43.93
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
32
Elrod, Semaj
SR
DeSoto County
51.98
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Warner, Ashonti
SR
Hallandale
43.03
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2
McGinley, Sydney
SR
Hallandale
43.30
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3
Williams, Takira
SR
Hallandale
44.31
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
4
Weaver, Lucheyona
FR
Dunbar
44.83
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
5
Davis, Chloe
JR
Berkeley Prep
44.86
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
6
Holland, Corliss
JR
Raines
44.87
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
7
Mcmillon, Asia
SR
American Heritage
45.06
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
8
Morgan, Tonie
8
Florida High
45.59
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
9
Cox, Janasia
JR
Gadsden County
45.95
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
10
Bradwell, Samieryah
SR
Godby
46.24
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
11
Sanders, Shekinah
SO
Bolles
46.25
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
12
Aves, Ally
SO
Berkeley Prep
46.42
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
13
Kanjian, Hannah
JR
Oxbridge Academy
46.62
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
14
Williams, Armani
JR
Godby
47.01
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
15
Sorensen, Eden
JR
Lake Highland Prep
47.26
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
16
Jenkins, Sterling
SR
Rockledge
47.86
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
17
Sutton, Kaylee
SO
Menendez
47.95
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
18
James, Natiya
SO
Eastside
47.96
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
19
Neal, Dynesty
JR
West Florida
48.00
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
20
Tacher, Nicole
FR
Ransom Everglades
48.40
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
21
Henry, Shadine
JR
Lakewood
48.43
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
22
Whitaker, Kaycie
JR
Tavares
49.25
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
23
Tierney, Michelle
SR
Spoto
49.36
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
24
Harris, Meghan
FR
Bradford
49.40
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
25
Franklin, Destini
SO
Jones
49.43
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
26
Hayes, Taishelmeir
SR
Hernando
49.76
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
27
Richason - Bugg, Sydney
SO
Villages
50.06
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
28
Lacey, Ashleigh
FR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
50.88
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
29
Coleman, Alicia
SO
Suncoast
52.11
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
30
Jackson, Joya
FR
Jones
53.31
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
31
Aguirre, Gabrielle
SO
Lely
54.04
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
American Heritage
40.81
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2
Rockledge
41.32
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3
Dunbar
41.64
Jones
,
Milledge
,
Williams
,
Kennedy
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
4
Satellite
42.01
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
5
Glades Central
42.07
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
6
Jefferson
42.15
Brown
,
Hollins
,
Duffey
,
Godwin
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
6
Jones
42.15
Burton
,
Allen-Johnson
,
Hill
,
Robinson
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
8
Hallandale
42.29
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
9
Lakewood
42.52
Douglas
,
Adams
,
Smith
,
Harris
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
10
Lake Wales
42.68
Medina
,
Richardson
,
Bundrage
,
Dejesus
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
11
Mulberry
42.77
Johnson
,
Guinyard
,
Cooper
,
Smith
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
12
Raines
42.80
Ausgood
,
Peterson
,
Brooks
,
Grier
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
13
Westside
42.81
McKinney
,
Lance
,
Gantt
,
Pagan
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
14
Cardinal Gibbons
42.92
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
15
Zephyrhills
42.93
Thomas
,
Carter
,
Harrison
,
Strong
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
16
Rickards
43.09
Williams
,
Calhoun
,
Greenwood
,
Miller
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
17
Marianna
43.19
Smith
,
Rolle
,
Pollocks
,
Kelly
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
18
Palatka
43.22
Rasher
,
Sessions
,
Sessions
,
Russell
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
19
Baldwin
43.23
Poole
,
Coffey
,
Curry
,
Bacon
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
20
Tavares
43.30
Von Maxey
,
Smith
,
Manning
,
Leafers
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
21
Coral Springs Charter
43.31
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
22
Santa Fe
43.48
Goldwire
,
Watkins
,
Cottrell
,
Reid
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
23
Nature Coast
43.66
Edwards
,
Morgan
,
Washington
,
Morgan
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
24
Booker
43.73
Ziegler
,
Thomas
,
Keaton
,
Ogden
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
25
Bishop Kenny
44.10
Wells
,
Avera
,
Jones
,
Fudge
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
26
Clewiston
44.11
Weston
,
Jones
,
Jones
,
Gibbons
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
27
Avon Park
44.12
Beck
,
Braswell
,
Rooks
,
Satine
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
28
Arnold
44.46
Buatu
,
Hunt
,
Rozier
,
Gainer
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
29
Hernando
44.84
Booker
,
Davis
,
Williams
,
Fields
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
American Heritage
46.26
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2
Godby
47.07
Hamlet
,
Bradwell
,
King
,
O'Banner
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
3
Hallandale
47.23
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
4
Rockledge
47.75
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
5
Westside
47.87
Brown
,
Brown
,
Williams
,
Harper
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
6
Jones
47.98
White
,
Hollie
,
Harvey
,
Townsend
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
7
Glades Central
48.22
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
8
Lakewood
48.44
Thompson
,
Wilson-Crockett
,
Henry
,
Moorer
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
9
Cocoa
48.65
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
10
Palatka
49.07
Douglas
,
Valentines
,
Poole
,
McCormik
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
11
Gadsden County
49.08
Gunn
,
Green
,
Butler
,
Cox
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
12
Rickards
49.29
Hayes
,
Williams
,
Patterson
,
Brown
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
13
Dunbar
49.30
Franklin
,
Weaver
,
Thompkins
,
Hardwick
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
14
Miami Edison
49.41
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
15
Raines
49.83
Dennis
,
Brown
,
Dunbar
,
Williams
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
16
Lake Wales
49.90
Variste
,
Ford
,
Jackett
,
Pride
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
17
Interlachen
50.04
McGruder
,
Watson
,
Brown
,
Godbolt
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
18
Stranahan
50.06
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
19
Bishop Verot
50.21
Lewis
,
Muller
,
Sarnac
,
Gulati
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
20
Trinity Prep
50.33
Vuillier
,
Jones
,
McGuire
,
Hill
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
21
Tavares
50.39
Cox
,
Brown
,
Covarrubias
,
Buie
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
22
Tampa Catholic
50.41
Hicks
,
Ervin
,
Hagans
,
Davis
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
23
Cardinal Gibbons
50.63
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
24
Eastside
50.75
James
,
Turner
,
Ogedengbe
,
Perry
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
25
Bolles
50.86
Braxton
,
Sanders
,
King
,
Witt
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
26
Menendez
50.88
Wynn
,
Wagner
,
Harris
,
Thompson
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
27
Booker
51.29
Storr
,
Ige
,
Sanders
,
Procopio
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
28
Jefferson
51.36
Jones
,
Lawson
,
Farris
,
John
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
29
Clewiston
51.41
Edwards
,
Johnson
,
Midget
,
Mixon
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
30
Weeki Wachee
52.03
Crews
,
Mendoza
,
Miffin
,
Bain
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hallandale
3:16.81
Johnson
,
Coward
,
Wright
,
Anderson
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2
Rickards
3:20.66
Nance
,
Bryant
,
Robinson
,
Wilson
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
3
Glades Central
3:20.80
Millner
,
Green
,
Laidler
,
Johnson
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
4
American Heritage
3:21.70
Parker
,
Petit-Jeune
,
Mcburrows
,
sutton
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
5
Dunbar
3:22.53
Smith
,
Claude
,
Battle
,
Simmonds
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
6
Immokalee
3:24.30
Yrelus
,
Myrthil
,
Soverain
,
Martin
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
7
Spoto
3:24.38
Curtis
,
Curtis
,
Foster
,
Barnes
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
8
Bolles
3:26.00
Sanders
,
Bowers
,
Rivera
,
Morris
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
9
Raines
3:26.39
Grier
,
Brooks
,
Williams
,
Davis
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
10
West Florida
3:26.52
Littlejohn
,
St Cyr
,
Simmons
,
Helton
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
11
Cardinal Gibbons
3:27.39
Sandy
,
Escuage
,
Atwaters
,
English-Brown
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
12
South Walton
3:27.51
Phillips
,
Kilpatrick
,
Morris
,
Slater
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
13
Jefferson
3:28.48
Watson
,
Bryant
,
Mickie
,
Turner
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
14
North Marion
3:28.85
Fobres
,
Barber
,
Kinsler
,
Nevins
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
15
Godby
3:29.11
Cauley
,
Baldwin
,
Pittman
,
Cooper
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
16
Lake Wales
3:29.75
Greene
,
Jackson
,
Dejesus
,
Dudgeon
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
17
Menendez
3:29.89
Willis
,
Jackson
,
Foster
,
Evans
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
18
Lake Highland Prep
3:30.38
Miller
,
Walton
,
Jacobs
,
Deese
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
19
Atlantic (PO)
3:30.97
Axon
,
Campbell
,
Pressley
,
Robinson
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
20
Gateway Charter
3:31.62
Williams
,
Minto
,
Rodriguez
,
Savoy
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
21
Monsignor Pace
3:31.87
Bennett-Woon
,
Desarmes
,
Stridiron
,
Guerrier
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
22
Pensacola Catholic
3:32.25
Lopez
,
Drayton
,
Hooker
,
Bright
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
23
Ribault
3:32.75
Porter
,
Muldrow
,
Brazil
,
Cohen
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
24
Suncoast
3:33.59
Davis
,
Tulloch
,
Macdougall
,
Thomas
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
25
Eustis
3:33.77
Chappelle
,
Madris
,
Demps
,
Sanders
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
26
Satellite
3:34.22
Thompson
,
Hicks
,
Padilla
,
Korte
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
27
Florida High
3:34.29
Harvey
,
Pierson
,
Robinson
,
Farlin
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
28
Cocoa
3:34.57
Williams
,
Holmes
,
Ruth
,
Charles
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
29
Middleton
3:34.70
Evina-Ze
,
McRae
,
Blocker
,
Allen
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
30
Berkeley Prep
3:34.88
St John
,
Odongo
,
Forsmans
,
Mohammadi
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
31
Yulee
3:35.00
Sephestine
,
Jackson
,
Thompson
,
Dixon
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
32
Fort Pierce Westwood
3:35.06
Green
,
Desir
,
Hayes
,
Gholston
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
33
Titusville
3:35.07
Bartlett
,
Wellington
,
Lewis
,
Breckenridge
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
34
Montverde Academy
3:35.65
Baptiste
,
Cortes
,
Lyford
,
Brooks
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
35
Booker
3:35.72
Sabur
,
Ziegler
,
Bane
,
Ogden
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
36
Miami Jackson
3:36.58
Moore
,
Paul
,
Sellers
,
Sanon
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
37
Jones
3:36.64
Williams
,
Jones
,
Thomas
,
Jean Baptiste
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
38
Lely
3:37.15
Liberal
,
Obsaint
,
Wright
,
Joseph
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
39
Mulberry
3:37.86
Burke
,
Laneau
,
Kirkham
,
Johnson
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
40
South Sumter
3:39.22
Miller
,
Hart
,
Hemmings
,
Wilson
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
41
Zephyrhills
3:39.64
Carter
,
Thomas
,
Wilson
,
Strong
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
42
Gadsden County
3:39.89
Hall
,
Jenkins
,
Jackson
,
Charleston
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
43
Hardee
3:40.21
Kiella
,
Rodriguez
,
Pearson
,
Oakes
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
44
Baldwin
3:40.40
Toliver
,
Wilson
,
Saurez
,
McGriff
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
45
Lake Placid
3:40.61
Simmons
,
Martin
,
Monroy
,
Jackson
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
46
Bishop Kenny
3:41.03
Fetchero
,
Kaczorowski
,
Ossi
,
Schmidt
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
47
North Broward Prep
3:41.12
Vest
,
Lyew
,
Decker
,
Hughes
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
48
Keystone Heights
3:41.39
Payne
,
Williams
,
Stanley
,
Guy
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
49
Gulliver Prep
3:42.34
Hall
,
Charlemagne
,
Izquierdo
,
Sarria
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
50
Palatka
3:43.71
Miller
,
Russell
,
Sessions
,
Sessions
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
51
Westside
3:45.29
Gray
,
Hendley
,
Thomasson
,
Jackson
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
52
Nature Coast
3:45.68
Grant
,
Morgan
,
Washington
,
Mcintosh
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
53
Arnold
3:46.80
Gainer
,
Buatu
,
Kesterman
,
Hunt
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
54
Hernando
3:47.54
Fields
,
Davis
,
Wilson
,
Williams
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
55
Interlachen
3:48.27
Mack
,
Siplin
,
Gomez
,
Larsen
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
56
Williston
3:51.22
Perkins
,
Ramos
,
Sistrunk
,
Munden
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
57
Southeast
3:51.34
Boyd
,
Rentz
,
Wilson
,
Arrington
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hallandale
3:49.10
McGinley
,
Spann
,
Warner
,
Williams
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2
American Heritage
3:54.30
Bess
,
Thompson
,
Mcmillon
,
Rhett
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3
Bolles
3:57.73
Duffy
,
Sanders
,
Rivera
,
Collier
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
4
Florida High
3:58.43
Henry
,
Morgan
,
Odum
,
Lewis
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
5
Cocoa
3:59.18
Knowles
,
Folston
,
Thomas
,
Glasco
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
6
Pine Crest
3:59.61
Torregrosa
,
Brown
,
Schwartz
,
Yared
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
7
Berkeley Prep
4:00.95
Aves
,
Martz
,
Mercurio
,
Davis
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
8
West Florida
4:02.10
Loriz
,
Hale
,
Areola
,
James
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
9
Jones
4:02.44
Ellis
,
Gaynor
,
Townsend
,
Burton
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
10
Raines
4:02.60
Smith
,
Coleman
,
Holland
,
Dennis
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
11
North Broward Prep
4:03.90
Pinnell
,
Demarinis
,
Osher
,
Demarinis
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
12
Calvary Christian (FtL)
4:04.53
Samuel
,
Maurency
,
Milke
,
Kavanagh
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
13
Lake Wales
4:04.94
Walker
,
Ford
,
Jackett
,
Huffman
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
14
Suncoast
4:06.34
Volpi
,
Emerson
,
Smith
,
Robinson
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
15
Rickards
4:06.41
Jordan
,
Henley
,
Williams
,
Brown
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
16
Holy Names
4:06.81
Hughes
,
Leepack
,
Till
,
Hogan
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
17
South Walton
4:08.17
Bryan
,
Kuni
,
Midha
,
Peele
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
18
Ransom Everglades
4:08.78
Scott
,
Tacher
,
Claybrook
,
Irigoyen
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
19
North Marion
4:08.79
Weathers
,
Burrell
,
Rodriguez
,
Rose
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
20
Lincoln Park
4:10.14
Guantes
,
Wiley
,
Duncan
,
McCann
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
21
Gadsden County
4:10.67
Gunn
,
Green
,
Butler
,
Cox
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
22
Bishop Verot
4:11.16
Lewis
,
Gulati
,
Mills
,
Muller
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
23
Astronaut
4:13.05
Hermanson
,
Stookey
,
Stouch
,
Joiner
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
24
Tavares
4:13.40
Buie
,
Covarrubias
,
Schwab
,
Whitaker
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
25
Eastside
4:13.69
Tyndall
,
Tovkach
,
Turner
,
Hillmiles
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
26
Interlachen
4:13.98
Chauncey
,
Finley
,
Watson
,
Godbolt
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
27
Episcopal
4:14.80
Hardwick
,
Thompson
,
Dent
,
Williams
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
28
Gulliver Prep
4:15.09
Varela
,
Hall
,
Scannell
,
Loader
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
29
Menendez
4:15.68
Ballard-Withers
,
Youmas
,
Thompson
,
Sutton
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
30
Lake Highland Prep
4:15.88
Sorensen
,
Sorensen
,
Cisneros
,
Phillips
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
31
Lely
4:16.38
Nemeth
,
Dubois
,
Andris
,
De Clercq
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
32
Ridgeview
4:16.80
Hunter
,
McEwan
,
Kortright
,
Linton
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
33
Nature Coast
4:17.38
Mookdasinit
,
Pena
,
Grant
,
Brinson
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
34
Rockledge
4:19.02
Buckmaster
,
Mallari
,
Fields
,
Dawn
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
35
St. Brendan
4:20.46
Kerjean
,
Alvarez
,
Martinez
,
Ruiz-Vega
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
36
Spoto
4:21.46
Brown
,
Tierney
,
Harris
,
James
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
37
Clearwater Central Catholic
4:22.56
McGinn
,
Simmons
,
Moyer
,
Singer
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
38
Oasis
4:24.84
Wilson
,
Smith
,
Scott
,
Cunningham
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
39
Bay
4:26.36
Pitts
,
Strozier
,
Camenzind
,
White
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
40
Ribault
4:28.21
Davis
,
Richards
,
McClendon
,
Sykes
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
41
Lakewood
4:29.09
Henry
,
Moise
,
Rosenthal
,
Matthew
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
42
Palatka
4:29.73
Clark
,
Valentines
,
McCormik
,
Williams
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
43
Hardee
4:29.77
Pascual
,
Gomez
,
Lamy
,
Brandeberry
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
44
Dreyfoos
4:30.63
Burmeister
,
Addison
,
Artero
,
Begovich
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
45
Trinity Prep
4:30.64
Albright
,
Brady
,
McAnally
,
Turbyfill
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
46
Citrus
4:32.00
Ervin
,
Alexander
,
Felton
,
Schmidt
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
47
Rutherford
4:32.39
Anderson
,
Banton
,
Bennett
,
Reynolds
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
48
Jefferson
4:32.89
Farris
,
John
,
Jones
,
Lawson
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
49
Villages
4:32.94
Hernandez
,
Clark
,
Townsend
,
Russell
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
50
Carrollton
4:33.65
Perez-Hickman
,
Guyot
,
Portuondo
,
Sariol
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
51
McKeel
4:33.75
Lockard
,
Newland
,
Warren
,
Mann
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
52
Keystone Heights
4:37.59
Garvey
,
Schrader
,
Phillips
,
Yeldell
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
53
Fernandina Beach
4:38.07
Delfs
,
Robbins
,
Terry
,
Long
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
54
Central (Brooksville)
4:40.84
King
,
Dawson
,
Ruhogo
,
Brening
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
55
Yulee
4:41.08
Domingo
,
Griffin
,
Parker
,
Bellamy
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
56
South Sumter
4:43.55
Ruiz
,
Knapp
,
Lazenby
,
Vera
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
57
Weeki Wachee
4:46.96
Arrington
,
Gorton
,
Herzek
,
Mendoza
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
South Walton
8:02.67
Phillips
,
Norton
,
Daleo
,
Brooks
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2
Satellite
8:04.94
Dickinson
,
Korte
,
Hirsch
,
Padilla
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3
Hallandale
8:08.64
Anderson
,
Campbell
,
Johnson
,
Coward
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
4
Immokalee
8:13.62
Yrelus
,
Mateo
,
Mateo
,
Soverain
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
5
Calvary Christian (FtL)
8:15.26
Herbert
,
Saravia
,
Sauder
,
Ferro
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
6
Bolles
8:15.55
Khan
,
Bowers
,
Hicks
,
Rivera
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
7
Rockledge
8:15.95
Cutbirth
,
Quolke
,
Smith
,
Braswell
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
8
Bishop Kenny
8:16.13
Fetchero
,
Ossi
,
Kennedy
,
Jubran
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
9
Lake Wales
8:16.58
Ward
,
Denton
,
Torres Colon
,
Stafford
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
10
Ransom Everglades
8:19.55
Maceachern
,
Mihm
,
Ruan
,
Cusack
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
11
Tavares
8:19.92
Chandler
,
Laboy
,
Laboy
,
Brown
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
12
Lake Highland Prep
8:21.13
Fadool
,
Petro
,
Jacobs
,
Addeo
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
13
Cardinal Gibbons
8:21.64
Escuage
,
Gonzalez
,
English-Brown
,
Atwaters
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
14
Rickards
8:25.87
Robinson
,
Jones
,
Chandler
,
Guice
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
15
Crystal River
8:27.11
Thompson
,
Thompson
,
Romero
,
Gutierrez
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
16
Cocoa Beach
8:28.53
McDuffie
,
Gilfix
,
Cheatham
,
Stremmel
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
17
Lakewood
8:29.05
Haitham
,
Sheridon
,
Hancock
,
Willett
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
18
Astronaut
8:30.73
Devoss
,
Mchugh
,
Maynard
,
Obrien
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
19
Lely
8:32.07
Velasquez
,
Warren
,
Alvarez
,
St. Cyr
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
20
Bishop Moore
8:34.03
Metcalf
,
Goodyear
,
Grimaud
,
Matias -delgado
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
21
Wakulla
8:34.16
Parker
,
Lloyd
,
Wiedeman
,
Porter
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
22
Pine Crest
8:37.25
Owens
,
Jordan
,
Rizzo
,
Fatovic
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
23
Raines
8:37.88
Jinks
,
Davis
,
Tillman
,
Williams
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
24
Santa Fe
8:39.01
Kelly
,
Steen
,
Kelly
,
Crouch
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
25
Atlantic (PO)
8:40.11
Rooplal
,
Adlrich
,
Caldwell
,
Pressley
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
26
Trinity Prep
8:40.31
Rickard
,
Woodruff
,
Cloe
,
Wilhelm
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
27
Clewiston
8:41.32
McCray
,
Figueroa
,
Evans
,
Sider
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
28
Ribault
8:41.96
Simpkins
,
Muldrow
,
Gibson
,
Brazil
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
29
West Florida
8:47.28
Littlejohn
,
Green
,
Carmody
,
Gindl
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
30
Ridgewood
8:47.33
Wilson
,
Moodie
,
Saldivar
,
Picerno
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
31
Berkeley Prep
8:48.08
Shear
,
Morris
,
Forsmans
,
Fraifer
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
32
Suwannee
8:49.28
Choe
,
Collazo-Gonzale
,
Speights
,
Cruz-Marcelo
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
33
Middleton
8:54.36
Deralin
,
Allen
,
sanon
,
Cruz
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
34
Menendez
8:59.92
Smith
,
Adamo
,
Canoura
,
Williams
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
35
Interlachen
9:00.64
Mack
,
Larsen
,
Gomez
,
Olalde
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
36
Mulberry
9:00.68
Johnson
,
Vazquez-Hernand
,
Laneau
,
Kirkham
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
37
Gulliver Prep
9:02.48
Charlemagne
,
Hall
,
Sanal
,
Posada
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
38
Weeki Wachee
9:03.52
Armstrong
,
Lahman
,
Raghunandan
,
Raghundan
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
39
North Marion
9:03.82
Beckett
,
Fobres
,
Massey
,
Wilkerson
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
40
Florida High
9:04.50
Haigler
,
Pierson
,
Castano
,
Farlin
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
41
Oxbridge Academy
9:06.97
Carlson
,
McGould
,
Taegar
,
Haldas
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
42
Eastside
9:08.65
Sow
,
Reece
,
Smith
,
Parks
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
43
Arnold
9:13.38
Stewart
,
Hunter
,
Mohamad
,
Bennett
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
44
Hardee
9:13.62
Durastanti
,
Rodriguez
,
Gutierrez
,
Pearson
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
45
Bayshore
9:13.95
Destinoble
,
Dejesus
,
Gonci
,
Youmans
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
46
Suncoast
9:14.20
Korostisherski
,
Tulloch
,
Krishnasamy
,
Brockman
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
47
Clay
9:15.16
Bybee
,
Duran
,
Waiguru
,
Watson
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
48
Miami Washington
9:20.16
Howard
,
Mickel
,
Summerall
,
Chatman
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
49
Avon Park
9:21.29
Hicks
,
Mason
,
Grant
,
Branch
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
50
Rutherford
9:23.92
Lewis
,
Reid
,
Julian
,
Folsom
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
51
St. Andrew's
9:28.19
Kovacs
,
De la Torre Sae
,
Noble
,
Moroney
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
52
Lemon Bay
9:29.18
Finck
,
Werden
,
Tucker
,
Rusher
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
53
Fernandina Beach
9:29.28
Rogers
,
Badorf
,
Salmon
,
Dean
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
54
Yulee
9:33.38
Smith
,
Neil
,
Kwiatkowski
,
Smith
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
55
Fivay
9:35.84
Sterbens
,
Bowen
,
Waide
,
Molnar
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
56
Villages
9:43.43
McClellan
,
Bailon
,
Adams
,
Arroyo
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
57
Palatka
9:49.99
Miller
,
Snyder
,
Williams
,
Nealy
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
58
Jefferson
10:05.83
Harvey
,
Howard
,
Williams
,
Lozado Jr
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
59
Southeast
10:08.73
Macrae
,
Arrington
,
Standish
,
Garcia
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hallandale
9:21.85
Spann
,
Williams
,
Barrett
,
Spann
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2
Rockledge
9:33.14
Dawn
,
McLauchlin
,
Lake
,
Ward
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3
Pine Crest
9:36.24
Caceres
,
Axelrod
,
Yared
,
Yared
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
4
Bolles
9:43.25
Hastings
,
Kummings
,
O'Riordan
,
Collier
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
5
Suncoast
9:46.40
Volpi
,
Smith
,
Coleman
,
Emerson
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
6
Berkeley Prep
9:46.77
Avery
,
Martz
,
Aves
,
Lipham
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
7
Trinity Prep
9:49.47
Pisello
,
Albright
,
Turbyfill
,
McAnally
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
8
St. Brendan
9:50.18
Alvarez
,
Micali
,
Martinez
,
Kerjean
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
9
American Heritage
9:51.60
Bess
,
Thompson
,
Dorval
,
Goldberg
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
10
Ransom Everglades
9:51.65
Scott
,
Munroe
,
Irigoyen
,
Tacher
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
11
West Florida
9:52.42
Areola
,
Portugal
,
James
,
Loriz
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
12
South Walton
9:53.06
Peele
,
Bryan
,
Midha
,
Green
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
13
Holy Names
9:53.97
Dieck
,
Hughes
,
Leepack
,
Fredericks
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
14
Rickards
10:01.21
Mooney-McMillan
,
Richardson
,
Henley
,
Jordan
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
15
Satellite
10:06.29
Basford
,
Groppel
,
Lavrador
,
Towers
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
16
Titusville
10:07.28
Castillo
,
Gutman
,
Jones
,
Obryan
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
17
Bishop Kenny
10:09.66
Evans
,
Warren
,
Oconnell-Becker
,
Fletcher
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
18
Calvary Christian (FtL)
10:11.02
Johnson
,
Milke
,
Cassinelli
,
Kavanagh
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
19
Montverde Academy
10:12.03
Hiers
,
Meers
,
Sperry
,
Cardwell
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
20
Carrollton
10:12.71
Diaz
,
Montadas
,
McCartney
,
Sariol
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
21
Lincoln Park
10:16.97
Guantes
,
Wiley
,
Sinclair
,
McCann
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
22
Episcopal
10:17.89
Thompson
,
Smith
,
Kowkabany
,
Williams
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
23
Florida High
10:19.97
Sander-Nazario
,
Coleman
,
Kreis
,
Dean
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
24
Bishop Verot
10:26.18
Albrecht
,
Muller
,
Mills
,
Smith
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
25
Tavares
10:29.18
Montalvo
,
Bruinsma
,
Montalvo
,
Schwab
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
26
Lely
10:35.12
Hart
,
Nemeth
,
Ditheridge
,
Leaman
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
27
Lemon Bay
10:39.23
Mitchell
,
Werden
,
Welch
,
Pohlman
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
28
Frostproof
10:39.26
Rybinski
,
Aguilar
,
Gomez
,
Mendes
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
29
Lake Highland Prep
10:39.97
Ward
,
Mascarenhas
,
Small
,
Cisneros
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
30
Raines
10:44.49
Brown
,
Fitz
,
Smith
,
Coleman
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
31
Citrus
10:50.62
Ervin
,
Schmidt
,
Tyler
,
Alexander
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
32
Avon Park
10:50.83
Hernandez
,
Schlosser
,
Oca
,
Vargas
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
33
Immaculata-LaSalle
10:51.78
Miyares
,
Muniz
,
Ruiz
,
Gonzalez
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
34
LaBelle
10:53.49
Reyna
,
Martinez
,
Leon
,
Gaskins
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
35
Hernando
10:54.49
Jackson
,
Williams
,
Wilson
,
Genberg
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
36
Hardee
10:59.54
Mier
,
Nunez
,
Mendoza
,
Pascual
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
37
Pensacola Catholic
11:07.57
Toellner
,
Wyer
,
Nelson
,
Frymire
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
38
Villages
11:08.12
Townsend
,
Possehl
,
Daley
,
Juliano
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
39
Nature Coast
11:15.48
Villardi
,
Caldi
,
Dipalma
,
Morales
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
40
Immokalee
11:20.22
Anderson
,
Vilsaint
,
Gallardo
,
Hyppolite
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
41
Eastside
11:21.73
Hillmiles
,
Yu
,
Wolpert
,
Ogedengbe
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
42
Clearwater Central Catholic
11:23.88
Grant
,
Eckardt
,
Falker
,
Gaffney
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
43
Menendez
11:24.51
Simon
,
Larrimore
,
Hicks
,
Ballard-Withers
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
44
Suwannee
11:32.91
Lord
,
Thompson
,
Youngblood
,
Middleton
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
45
St. Andrew's
11:34.41
Wandoff
,
Collard
,
Szakacs
,
Tymorek
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
46
McKeel
11:35.72
Gardner
,
Miller
,
Mann
,
Mason
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
47
Crystal River
11:42.23
Grantham
,
Rosenbaum
,
Stratton
,
Spiddle
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
48
Wakulla
11:42.76
Jefferson
,
Cooper
,
Odom
,
Grubbs
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
49
Rutherford
11:47.48
Anderson
,
Granducci
,
Patalinghug
,
Banton
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
50
Yulee
11:47.67
Domingo
,
Bellamy
,
Lopez
,
Parker
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
51
Ridgewood
11:53.42
Ravelo
,
Burley
,
Dunn
,
Barkley
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
52
Fernandina Beach
11:54.58
Delfs
,
Wrye
,
Terry
,
Kilburn
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
53
Weeki Wachee
11:57.31
Arrington
,
Cannon
,
Lewandowski
,
Herzek
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
54
Trinity Catholic
12:28.99
Vassou
,
Lara
,
Rodriguez
,
Stockwell
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
55
Baker County
12:42.12
Echols
,
Miller
,
Barber
,
Pelfrey
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
56
Fort White
12:48.98
Clary
,
Quinones
,
Serrano-Prusins
,
Miller
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Snowden, Caleb
SO
Dunbar
2.02m
6' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
1
Mike, Rodney
SR
Citrus
2.02m
6' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
3
Williams, Jamari
JR
Cocoa
1.97m
6' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3
Diaz, Israel
SR
Citrus
1.97m
6' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
3
Harris, Cameron
JR
Wolfson
1.97m
6' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
6
Sauder, Kennedy
FR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
6
Marseille , Jackson
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
6
Gramentine, Nathanial
JR
St. Andrew's
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
6
Brady, Dillon
SR
Lemon Bay
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
6
Watts, Kevoun
FR
Dunbar
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
6
Roy, Jaden
JR
Ridgeview
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
6
Robinson, Dataveus
SR
Godby
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
6
Smith, Edward
JR
West Nassau
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
6
Gaines, Jalen
JR
Ribault
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
6
Kirksey, Bryson
JR
Bolles
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
16
Kuzmanovic, Neven
SR
LaBelle
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
16
Long, David
SR
Atlantic (PO)
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
16
Vanterpool, Devonte
SR
Umatilla
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
16
Persicketti, Thomas
JR
Satellite
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
16
Sampson, Caleb
SR
Rockledge
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
16
Miller, Joseph
SO
Villages
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
16
Jackson, Tony
SR
Rutherford
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
23
Salaam , Jeremiah
SR
Frostproof
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
23
Haitham, Mohammed
SR
Lakewood
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
23
Koziolek, Matthew
JR
Ridgeview
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
26
Maybell, Nate
JR
DeSoto County
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
26
Ukrugenzi, Kojo
SO
Godby
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
26
Baran, Nicklas
SR
American Heritage
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
26
Broad, Garrett
SR
Hudson
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
26
Ladson, Gage
JR
West Nassau
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
26
Simmonds, Damien
JR
Dunbar
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
26
Ferrell, Lorenzo
SR
Rutherford
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
33
Fields, Fred
JR
DeSoto County
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
33
Curtis, Derrick
SR
Spoto
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
33
Hill, Jordan
JR
Bradford
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
33
McDuffie, E.J.
SR
Cocoa Beach
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
33
Snyder , Keaton
SR
McKeel
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
33
Burton, Jequan
SR
Jones
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
33
Matthews, Jalen
SR
Key West
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
33
Gee, Cannon
JR
Tampa Catholic
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
33
Cole, Jackson
FR
Eastside
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
33
Howard, Alvin
SR
Key West
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
33
Green, Keiarryien
FR
Florida High
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
33
McRae, Amar
SR
Middleton
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
33
Young, Shaun
SR
Weeki Wachee
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
33
Millien, Harrisson
SR
Bishop Moore
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
33
Coffey, Richard
JR
Baldwin
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
48
Odongo, Jeff
SO
Berkeley Prep
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
48
Bryant, Treanthony
FR
Central (Brooksville)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
48
McGruder, Marcus
JR
Keystone Heights
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
48
Moise, Jonathon
SR
Lakewood
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
48
Bane, Samauri
JR
Booker
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
53
Pompey, Cameron
SO
Tavares
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
53
Blackmon, Aijahlon
SR
Central (Brooksville)
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kanjian, Hannah
JR
Oxbridge Academy
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1
Cote, Sarah
JR
Lemon Bay
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
3
Spann, Daishon
JR
Hallandale
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3
Joseph, Jada
FR
Hallandale
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3
Bryant, Carisma
SR
Dunbar
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
3
Hall , Nicole
SR
Villages
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
3
Holland, Corliss
JR
Raines
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
8
Seabrook, Shanise
SR
Hallandale
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
8
Shahriari, Sophia
JR
Bishop Verot
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
8
Tyler, Grace
SR
Citrus
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
8
Hill, Samarah
JR
Trinity Prep
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
8
Symonds, Emma
SO
Villages
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
8
Carter, Gabi
JR
Episcopal
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
8
Morgan, Tonie
8
Florida High
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
8
Bryan, Patasha
FR
South Walton
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
8
King, Jade
SO
Rockledge
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
8
White, Maliya
SO
Dreyfoos
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
8
Folston, Jatana
JR
Cocoa
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
19
Phegley, Amanda
SR
Berkeley Prep
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
19
Knowles, Domanique
SO
Cocoa
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
19
Thielbar, Rhea
SR
Berkeley Prep
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
19
Sherouse , Katelan
SR
McKeel
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
19
Metheney , Mary
SR
Frostproof
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
19
Johnston, Caroline
JR
Episcopal
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
19
Burns, Deja
FR
Dunnellon
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
19
Cornide, Sarah Kate
SR
Carrollton
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
27
Poulin, Reilley
JR
Berkeley Prep
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
27
Williams, Breanna
JR
Gulf
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
27
Thompson, Shianne
SR
Menendez
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
27
Arney, Cecilia
SO
Trinity Prep
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
27
Sutton, Kaylee
SO
Menendez
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
27
Goldner, Victoria
SR
Weeki Wachee
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
27
Duncan, LeAysha
JR
Lincoln Park
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
27
St Louis, Heather
FR
Lely
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
27
Lawson, Mia
SO
Miami Jackson
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
36
Ragazzone, Lauren
FR
Lemon Bay
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
36
Beck, Katie
SR
Montverde Academy
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
36
Brown, Elizabeth
JR
Pine Crest
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
36
Griffin, Mackenzie
SR
Yulee
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
36
Yeldell, Jessica
JR
Keystone Heights
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
36
Carrera Justiiz, Ellie
JR
Ransom Everglades
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
36
Hale, Tim'meashai
SR
West Florida
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
36
McGuire, Madison
SO
Trinity Prep
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
36
Kamp, Margaret
FR
Suncoast
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
36
Jordan, Kiara
SO
Rickards
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
36
Hardwick, Gracie
JR
Yulee
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
36
Cordero, Carmen
JR
DeSoto County
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
36
George, Katherine
SO
St. Andrew's
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
36
Buggs, Nariyah
FR
Marianna
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
36
Jones, Ziana
FR
Yulee
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
51
Harrison, Raven
JR
Santa Fe
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
52
Mays, Brianna
SO
Suwannee
1.27m
4' 2"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
53
Grey, Tara
FR
Nature Coast
1.22m
4' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mumme, Noah
SR
Satellite
4.84m
15' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2
Morris, Luis
SR
Satellite
4.35m
14' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3
Martin, Tanner
SO
South Walton
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
4
Camacho, Daniel
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
4
Gould, Ethan
SR
Key West
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
4
Merola, Hunter
JR
Suwannee
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
7
Miller, Zach
JR
Mount Dora
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
7
Prisby, Conrad
SO
Villages
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
7
Coyle, Patrick
JR
Bishop Kenny
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
7
Pierson, Ming
8
Florida High
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
7
Scarborough, Austin
JR
Astronaut
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
7
Nutt, James
JR
Cardinal Gibbons
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
13
Burke, Daniel
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
13
Hunt, Ethan
SO
Key West
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
13
Pasion, Abe Luke
FR
West Florida
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
16
Bynum, Markus
SO
Berkeley Prep
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
16
Miller, Bearett
SO
Tavares
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
16
Johnson, Henry
JR
Umatilla
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
16
Robinson, Devin
FR
Florida High
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
16
Dinsbeer, Aiden
SO
Bolles
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
16
Monteil, Daton
JR
Cardinal Gibbons
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
16
Quiloz, Emilio
SO
Melbourne Central Catholic
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
16
McGough, William
JR
Pensacola Catholic
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
16
Hume, Max
SR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
25
Hancock, Zach
SO
Bishop Moore
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
25
Mancino, Jacob
SR
Clay
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
27
Gramling, George
JR
Berkeley Prep
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
27
Craythorne, Harry
SR
Berkeley Prep
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
27
Romanowski, Alexander
JR
Berkeley Prep
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
27
Glavan, Max
JR
Nature Coast
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
31
Nelson, Scott
SR
Lake Wales
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
31
Duverge, Deshaun
SO
Lely
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
33
Swenson, Gabriel
SO
Lake Placid
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
33
Fernandez, Samuel
SO
Lely
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
35
Schendel, William
JR
Lake Placid
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
35
Hosey, Austin
SO
American Heritage (DB)
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
35
Brown, Ronnie
SO
Dunbar
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
38
Mantilla, Quentin
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
38
Southard, Branden
SO
Citrus
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
38
Ortega, Yunior
SR
Weeki Wachee
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
41
Dejesus, Oscar
JR
Hardee
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
41
Meadows, Thomas
JR
Yulee
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
41
Terry, Buddy
SO
Yulee
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
41
Litch, Ryan
SO
American Heritage (DB)
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
45
Pierre, Rashaud
SR
Lely
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
45
Michaels, Dalen
JR
St. Andrew's
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
45
Wilson, Charles
0
Crystal River
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
45
Zell, Ryan
FR
Crystal River
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
49
Elliott, Harry
SR
Weeki Wachee
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
49
Bloom, Jackson
SO
St. Andrew's
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
51
Bagley, Brandon
SO
Weeki Wachee
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
52
Ruan, Antonio
JR
Ransom Everglades
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roberts, Laine
SO
Bolles
3.65m
11' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
2
Piriz, Alexandra
SR
Satellite
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3
Costa, Lily
JR
Coral Shores
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3
Camaret, Merileigh
SO
South Walton
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
3
Miles, Jordan
SR
Arnold
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
6
Hernesman, Natalie
SR
Rockledge
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
6
Fitzgerald, Allison
JR
Montverde Academy
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
8
Rodriguez, Olivia
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
2.92m
9' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
9
Vigil, Lauren
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
9
Creed, Alice
SO
Bolles
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
9
Ronkin, Skylar
JR
NSU University School
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
9
Juarez, Morgan
JR
Astronaut
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
9
Reising, Jessica
SR
Pompano Beach
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
9
Francois, Julia
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
15
Brown , Lauren
SO
Frostproof
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
15
Hamilton, Emily
SR
Lely
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
15
Premer, SaraLynn
JR
Gibbs
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
15
Zaidenberg, Daniela
JR
Ransom Everglades
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
15
Jackson, Kaitlyn
JR
Space Coast
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
20
Tyler, Grace
SR
Citrus
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
20
Tsoukas, Zoe
SO
Ransom Everglades
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
20
St Aubin, Chloe
JR
South Walton
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
20
Smith , Taytiana
FR
Frostproof
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
20
Rodriguez, Emelia
JR
Suwannee
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
25
Schmid, Samantha
SR
Montverde Academy
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
25
Florek, Annamarie
SO
Crystal River
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
25
Sorensen, Payton
FR
Lake Highland Prep
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
25
Mays, Brianna
SO
Suwannee
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
25
Bata, Soraya
SO
Bolles
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
25
Holder, Abbie
FR
South Walton
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
25
Slaughter, Katie
JR
Fernandina Beach
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
32
Allen, Sophie
SO
Hardee
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
32
Castano, Alexis
8
Florida High
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
32
Dauletjalikzy, Dana
SO
Key West
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
32
Benoit, Kayla
JR
Citrus
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
36
Martz, Carsyn
8
Berkeley Prep
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
36
Dennis, Julia
SO
Yulee
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
36
Castro, Rubi
JR
Florida High
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
36
Harman, Rachel
SO
St. Andrew's
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
36
Kudryk, Erika
SR
Berkeley Prep
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
41
Nouss, Tallulah
SO
Berkeley Prep
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
41
Chavez, Lily
SO
St. Andrew's
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
41
Badillo, Mariela
SO
Hardee
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
44
Shiveler, Lauren
SO
Lely
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
44
Crisci, Emma
SO
Nature Coast
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
44
De Clercq, Maria
FR
Lely
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
47
Lewandowski, Caitlin
SR
Weeki Wachee
1.50m
4' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
47
Villardi, Zoelle
JR
Nature Coast
1.50m
4' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith , Arian
SO
Mulberry
7.39m
24' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.6
2
Lester, Dyllion
SR
American Heritage
7.34m
24' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.1
3
Bridges, Tony
SR
Pine Crest
7.09m
23' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2.2
4
Rucker, Deshawn
SO
Godby
7.05m
23' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
5
Harris, Cameron
JR
Wolfson
7.01m
23' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
6
Seneca, Milledge
JR
Dunbar
6.92m
22' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-3.5
7
Guinyard , Isiah
JR
Mulberry
6.90m
22' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-2.5
8
Hollins, Deandre
SR
Jefferson
6.86m
22' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.4
9
Walker , Jesson
SR
Rockledge
6.80m
22' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2.0
9
Holmes, Caziah
SO
Cocoa
6.80m
22' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2.5
11
Strong, Cartrell
JR
Zephyrhills
6.71m
22' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
12
Lewis, Kydjana
SR
Montverde Academy
6.63m
21' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.6
13
Bryan, Anthony
JR
South Walton
6.62m
21' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
14
Long, David
SR
Atlantic (PO)
6.60m
21' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.9
15
Miller, Devondrick
SR
Rickards
6.59m
21' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
15
Cobb, Zerius
SR
Satellite
6.59m
21' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
0.8
17
Jackson, Tony
SR
Rutherford
6.58m
21' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
18
Frost, Devin
JR
Godby
6.57m
21' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
18
Helton, Keyshawn
SR
West Florida
6.57m
21' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
20
Jones, Jonathon
JR
Bishop Kenny
6.47m
21' 2.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
21
Harvey, Ahmari
FR
Florida High
6.44m
21' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
22
Thomas, Anthony
SR
Booker
6.43m
21' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-3.1
23
Charelus, Nelson
SR
Lely
6.37m
20' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-2.3
24
Bennett-Woon, Errol
JR
Monsignor Pace
6.36m
20' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3.3
24
Brooks, Jacorey
FR
Miami Washington
6.36m
20' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.8
26
Jacobs , Jashod
SO
Raines
6.35m
20' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
27
Mike, Rodney
SR
Citrus
6.34m
20' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.2
28
Builion, Jovon
SR
Westside
6.31m
20' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
29
Keaton, Talik
SR
Booker
6.29m
20' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-2.8
29
Bobenzi, Giovani
SO
American Heritage (DB)
6.29m
20' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.0
29
Hiliare, Odieu
JR
Glades Central
6.29m
20' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
0.7
32
Kirksey, Bryson
JR
Bolles
6.28m
20' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
33
Smith, Dantevion
JR
Tavares
6.27m
20' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-0.5
34
Demps, Louis
JR
Eustis
6.25m
20' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.9
34
Hutchinson, Daniel
JR
Oxbridge Academy
6.25m
20' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2.5
36
Cunningham , Deajah
SR
McKeel
6.23m
20' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-2.4
37
Broad, Garrett
SR
Hudson
6.22m
20' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.7
38
Fleurival, Reynald
JR
Coral Springs Charter
6.21m
20' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2.3
39
Castor, Devyn
SR
Lake Highland Prep
6.19m
20' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.5
40
Sheppard, Jaquan
JR
Zephyrhills
6.16m
20' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
40
Johnson, Adreal
JR
Rockledge
6.16m
20' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.4
42
Hardge, Ronald
SR
Cardinal Gibbons
6.14m
20' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2.1
43
Hindsley, Conner
JR
American Heritage (DB)
6.13m
20' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2.3
44
Smith, Tyo
SO
South Walton
6.10m
20' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
45
Bellinger, Darrell
FR
Miami Washington
5.97m
19' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
4.3
46
Bynum, Markus
SO
Berkeley Prep
5.94m
19' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-3.4
47
McRae, Alexavier
SR
Berkeley Prep
5.92m
19' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-0.5
48
Davis, Khalid
SR
Lakewood
5.89m
19' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-2.5
48
Booker, Ygenio
SR
Hernando
5.89m
19' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.9
50
Harris, Alonzo
SO
Lakewood
5.87m
19' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.5
51
Odom, Zireaus
SO
Raines
5.86m
19' 2.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
52
Moore, Roger
JR
Miami Jackson
5.85m
19' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2.2
53
Massey, Camron
SR
Dunnellon
5.83m
19' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-0.2
54
Isme, Quinson
JR
Lely
5.79m
19' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-2.5
54
Mangham, Christopher
SO
Andrew Jackson
5.79m
19' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
56
Francois, Henderson
JR
Lely
5.78m
18' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-2.9
56
Robinson, Domictress
FR
Ribault
5.78m
18' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
58
Williams, Trayvon
JR
Palatka
5.66m
18' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-1.3
59
Curtis, Tresell
SR
Newberry
5.63m
18' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-2.9
60
McGruder, Marcus
JR
Keystone Heights
5.62m
18' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-0.5
61
Latham, Izaya
SO
Fort White
5.44m
17' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Castillo, Destiny
JR
Hallandale
5.74m
18' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-1.8
2
Miller, Priscilla
SR
Southeast
5.72m
18' 9.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
2.5
3
Green, Trentorria
SR
Gadsden County
5.62m
18' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
4
Hill, Samarah
JR
Trinity Prep
5.57m
18' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.2
5
Johnston, Caroline
JR
Episcopal
5.51m
18' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
6
Hamlet, Ameion
SO
Godby
5.50m
18' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
7
Williams, Takira
SR
Hallandale
5.49m
18' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-1.7
8
Aves, Ally
SO
Berkeley Prep
5.48m
17' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
3.3
9
Saintilmond, Correnna
SR
Hallandale
5.42m
17' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
0.5
10
O'Banner, Akyrah
SO
Godby
5.38m
17' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
11
Davis, Chloe
JR
Berkeley Prep
5.35m
17' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
2.7
11
Davis, Mykaylyn
FR
Tampa Catholic
5.35m
17' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
2.6
13
Metheney , Mary
SR
Frostproof
5.28m
17' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
14
Bryant, Carisma
SR
Dunbar
5.26m
17' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
1.1
15
Cadet, Myrka
FR
American Heritage
5.24m
17' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
0.5
16
Campbell, Matti
SR
Crystal River
5.23m
17' 2"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
17
Kanjian, Hannah
JR
Oxbridge Academy
5.22m
17' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
0.7
18
Smith, Anquinterriana
JR
Rockledge
5.19m
17' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-1.5
18
Zaidenberg, Daniela
JR
Ransom Everglades
5.19m
17' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
0.2
20
Hines, Jade
SR
Bradford
5.16m
16' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
20
Variste, Elka
SR
Lake Wales
5.16m
16' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
22
King, Jade
SO
Rockledge
5.14m
16' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-0.8
23
Smith, Kamryn
SR
Dunbar
5.11m
16' 9.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
2.1
24
Villanueva Garcia, Cristina
JR
Bishop Moore
5.07m
16' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.4
25
Harris, Shania
SR
Cocoa
5.03m
16' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
0.3
26
Fraser, Deriesha
SR
Jones
5.00m
16' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
26
Gray, Delaney
JR
Bolles
5.00m
16' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
26
BELL, A'SUNAY
JR
Gulf
5.00m
16' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-0.5
29
Daniel, Chelsie
SR
Lely
4.99m
16' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
0.4
30
Brown, Shakawanza
SR
Atlantic (PO)
4.97m
16' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
31
Walker, Andrianna
FR
Suwannee
4.94m
16' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
32
Christianson, Lindsey
SR
Fivay
4.93m
16' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.9
33
Williams, Amber
SR
Raines
4.90m
16' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
34
Procopio, Capri
SO
Booker
4.89m
16' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
2.5
35
Kuni, Emily
FR
South Walton
4.86m
15' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
36
John, Jalya
SO
Jefferson
4.85m
15' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
2.0
37
Auguste, Mica
SR
Lely
4.84m
15' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
1.1
38
Pottinger, Briana
SR
Ransom Everglades
4.81m
15' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-2.7
39
Washington, Tashumba
FR
Miami Edison
4.80m
15' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-2.0
40
Joseph, Landy
JR
Jones
4.77m
15' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
41
Ford, Miyah
SR
Lake Wales
4.73m
15' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
2.7
42
Sykes, Jhayda
JR
Ribault
4.69m
15' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
43
Robinson, Shannan
SR
Suncoast
4.66m
15' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-1.4
44
Taylor, Tiara
SR
Miami Jackson
4.64m
15' 2.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-0.2
45
Gomez, Olga
FR
Dunnellon
4.63m
15' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-2.0
46
Hudson, Destiny
JR
Raines
4.61m
15' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
47
Pride, Uquasha
JR
Lake Wales
4.60m
15' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
48
Reed, Kierston
JR
Suncoast
4.59m
15' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-2.8
49
Joiner, Akiyonna
JR
Astronaut
4.55m
14' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-2.2
50
Hixon, Anori
SO
Chipley
4.54m
14' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
50
Bennett, Darby
JR
Rutherford
4.54m
14' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
52
Howarth, Haley
JR
Oxbridge Academy
4.53m
14' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-2.3
53
Hebrock, Hayley
FR
South Sumter
4.49m
14' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.2
53
Harrison, Raven
JR
Santa Fe
4.49m
14' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.0
55
Camaret, Merileigh
SO
South Walton
4.46m
14' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
56
King, Aunikah
SR
Bolles
4.45m
14' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
57
Douglas, Siona
JR
Palatka
4.44m
14' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-1.2
58
Griffin, Mackenzie
SR
Yulee
4.37m
14' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
59
Everhart, Yessenia
SO
Gibbs
4.34m
14' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
2.7
59
Sereda, Brooke
JR
Weeki Wachee
4.34m
14' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.9
61
Strappier, Ahleeyah
SO
Newberry
4.30m
14' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
62
Naumann, Lenora
JR
Fivay
4.22m
13' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
2.0
63
Ragazzone, Lauren
FR
Lemon Bay
4.17m
13' 8.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
1.3
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bridges, Tony
SR
Pine Crest
14.06m
46' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-2.0
1
Willis, Tristan
JR
Menendez
14.06m
46' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
3
Sampson, Jacolbi
SR
Ridgeview
14.02m
46' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
4
Strong, Cartrell
JR
Zephyrhills
13.89m
45' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
2.8
5
Saddler, Craig
SO
Pompano Beach
13.78m
45' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.9
6
Lester, Dyllion
SR
American Heritage
13.60m
44' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-1.8
7
Walker , Jesson
SR
Rockledge
13.53m
44' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
0.5
8
Hiliare, Odieu
JR
Glades Central
13.51m
44' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
9
Thornton, Corey
SO
Miami Washington
13.48m
44' 2.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
0.2
9
Claybaugh, Joshua
SR
Satellite
13.48m
44' 2.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.0
11
Morancy, Sergio
FR
Lely
13.47m
44' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.2
12
Sawyer, Kevin
SR
Florida High
13.33m
43' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
13
Allen, Jarien
SO
Wakulla
13.18m
43' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
14
Dagrin, Loubert
SO
Miami Washington
13.16m
43' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.6
15
McMahon , Deonta
SR
Frostproof
13.15m
43' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-2.0
16
Crimbley, Michael
JR
Rickards
13.11m
43' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
16
Jack, Detreon
SR
West Florida
13.11m
43' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
18
Millien, Harrisson
SR
Bishop Moore
13.06m
42' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.8
19
Beverly, Christopher
SR
Wakulla
13.04m
42' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
20
Sauder, Kennedy
FR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
12.98m
42' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.2
21
Harris, Alonzo
SO
Lakewood
12.95m
42' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-0.4
22
Davis, Khalid
SR
Lakewood
12.92m
42' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.1
23
Demps, Louis
JR
Eustis
12.91m
42' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-1.0
24
Jackson, Tony
SR
Rutherford
12.89m
42' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
25
Thomas, Diante
SR
Weeki Wachee
12.86m
42' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.4
26
Long, David
SR
Atlantic (PO)
12.81m
42' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-0.3
26
Jackson, James
SR
Gulliver Prep
12.81m
42' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.4
28
Guinta, Hunter
SR
North Broward Prep
12.77m
41' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.6
29
Edwards, Ian
SR
Rockledge
12.74m
41' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2.1
30
Barnes, Dehron
SR
Nature Coast
12.71m
41' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
2.2
31
Sampson, Caleb
SR
Rockledge
12.58m
41' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-0.2
32
Keaton, Talik
SR
Booker
12.55m
41' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.7
33
Clark, Brent
SO
Eastside
12.53m
41' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.3
34
Williams, Nathan
FR
Pensacola Catholic
12.50m
41' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
35
Odom, Nick
SR
Episcopal
12.47m
40' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
36
Harden, Jared
SR
Umatilla
12.38m
40' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
37
Castor, Devyn
SR
Lake Highland Prep
12.33m
40' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
38
Hutchinson, Daniel
JR
Oxbridge Academy
12.21m
40' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-0.8
39
Edouard, Lens
SO
Lely
12.13m
39' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.6
40
Boykins, Tyler
JR
Crystal River
12.07m
39' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
-1.4
41
Cooper, Javon
SR
Berkeley Prep
11.95m
39' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-2.3
41
Elrod, Semaj
SR
DeSoto County
11.95m
39' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-2.3
43
Kuzmanovic, Neven
SR
LaBelle
11.92m
39' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.7
44
Lee, Travis
FR
Bradford
11.91m
39' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
2.5
45
Scott, Nykee
SO
Crescent City
11.83m
38' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.6
46
Dor, David
SO
Middleton
11.75m
38' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-2.4
47
Gaines, Quanteris
SO
West Florida
11.69m
38' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
48
McGruder, Marcus
JR
Keystone Heights
11.65m
38' 2.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
49
Smith, Willie
JR
Lakewood
11.57m
37' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.7
50
Dixon, Darion
SR
Yulee
11.48m
37' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
51
Glisson, Jared
JR
Clay
11.46m
37' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
52
Martin, Joshua
SR
Lake Placid
11.38m
37' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.8
53
Mickie, Tyson
SO
Jefferson
11.35m
37' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-3.6
54
Hendley, Chris
SO
Ribault
11.28m
37' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
55
Cherrington, Chamar
SO
Lake Wales
11.24m
36' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-1.8
56
Flores, Josh
SR
Ridgewood
11.20m
36' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
57
Williams, Cevian
SR
Bishop Verot
11.19m
36' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
-3.3
58
Akins, Logan
JR
Newberry
11.11m
36' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
59
Howard, Tyrone
SO
Jefferson
10.89m
35' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
0.7
59
Smith, Austin
SR
Yulee
10.89m
35' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
61
Padgett, Gage
JR
Yulee
10.37m
34' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Takira
SR
Hallandale
11.79m
38' 8.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
0.1
2
Hill, Samarah
JR
Trinity Prep
11.66m
38' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.0
3
Green, Trentorria
SR
Gadsden County
11.46m
37' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
4
Johnston, Caroline
JR
Episcopal
11.35m
37' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
5
Miller, Priscilla
SR
Southeast
11.32m
37' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
3.3
6
Taylor, Tiara
SR
Miami Jackson
11.28m
37' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-0.5
7
Knowles, Domanique
SO
Cocoa
11.24m
36' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-0.8
8
Metheney , Mary
SR
Frostproof
11.17m
36' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
0.3
9
Jenkins, Sterling
SR
Rockledge
11.16m
36' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
0.2
10
Davis, Chloe
JR
Berkeley Prep
11.13m
36' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
11
Reed, Kierston
JR
Suncoast
11.06m
36' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
0.7
11
Joseph, Jada
FR
Hallandale
11.06m
36' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
1.2
13
Davis, Mykaylyn
FR
Tampa Catholic
11.00m
36' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
1.3
14
Boulay, Shaynah
SR
Pine Crest
10.98m
36' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-0.7
15
Dunbar, Trinity
SR
Raines
10.91m
35' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
16
Lewis, Mia
8
Cocoa
10.90m
35' 9.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-0.6
17
Auguste, Mica
SR
Lely
10.89m
35' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
2.0
18
Pottinger, Briana
SR
Ransom Everglades
10.85m
35' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-2.1
19
Joseph, Landy
JR
Jones
10.75m
35' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.7
20
James, Natiya
SO
Eastside
10.69m
35' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.2
20
Ford, Miyah
SR
Lake Wales
10.69m
35' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
1.3
22
Bryant, Carisma
SR
Dunbar
10.68m
35' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
0.4
23
Saintilmond, Correnna
SR
Hallandale
10.65m
34' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-1.2
24
Harris, Meghan
FR
Bradford
10.64m
34' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.5
25
Thielbar, Rhea
SR
Berkeley Prep
10.57m
34' 8.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
2.4
26
Williams, Amber
SR
Raines
10.56m
34' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
26
Guine-Herndon, Nia
SR
Bolles
10.56m
34' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
28
King, Aunikah
SR
Bolles
10.38m
34' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
29
Hunter, Crystal
SR
Ridgeview
10.37m
34' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
30
King, Jade
SO
Rockledge
10.36m
34' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-2.1
31
Sorensen, Payton
FR
Lake Highland Prep
10.30m
33' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.7
32
Vickers, Patrianna
SO
Glades Central
10.23m
33' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-1.9
33
Smith, Kamryn
SR
Dunbar
10.19m
33' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
2.0
34
Pizzano, Kaylee
JR
Weeki Wachee
10.13m
33' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.3
35
Christianson, Lindsey
SR
Fivay
10.10m
33' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
2.3
35
Rose, Leah
SR
North Marion
10.10m
33' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.6
37
Kuni, Emily
FR
South Walton
10.03m
32' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
38
Collier, Shakyra
JR
Middleton
9.96m
32' 8.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
1.4
39
Howarth, Haley
JR
Oxbridge Academy
9.88m
32' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
-0.4
40
Marlin, Sanaa
JR
Dunbar
9.82m
32' 2.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
2.8
41
Pelski, Peyton
JR
Trinity Catholic
9.81m
32' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
3.7
41
Walker, Andrianna
FR
Suwannee
9.81m
32' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
43
Tolbert, Keaynna
SR
Jones
9.76m
32' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
2.9
44
Naumann, Lenora
JR
Fivay
9.70m
31' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.5
45
Carrera Justiiz, Ellie
JR
Ransom Everglades
9.69m
31' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
0.7
46
Outing , Aaliyah
SO
Frostproof
9.64m
31' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
3.6
47
Crowley, Tamari
SO
Suwannee
9.56m
31' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
48
Watson, Ashanti
JR
Interlachen
9.52m
31' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
0.8
49
Harrison, Raven
JR
Santa Fe
9.36m
30' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
50
Jones, Ziana
FR
Yulee
9.31m
30' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
51
Sereda, Brooke
JR
Weeki Wachee
9.30m
30' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.3
52
Ferjiani, Izabella
FR
Lemon Bay
9.26m
30' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
2.0
52
Poole, Caroline
JR
Trinity Catholic
9.26m
30' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
1.0
54
Dubose, Makayla
SO
Fernandina Beach
9.20m
30' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
54
Shankles, Blair
SO
South Walton
9.20m
30' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
56
Bennett, Darby
JR
Rutherford
9.01m
29' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
57
Van Gorder, Paris
SR
Villages
8.99m
29' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
58
Charles, Jesula
SR
Hardee
8.95m
29' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
2.2
59
Cato, Adrianna
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
8.86m
29' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
1.9
60
Ragazzone, Lauren
FR
Lemon Bay
8.84m
29' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
3.1
61
Hornkohl, Mei
JR
North Bay Haven
8.18m
26' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ingraham, Milton
SR
Hallandale
19.24m
63' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2
Gross, Hezekiah
SR
Wakulla
15.87m
52' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
3
Covington, Henry
SR
Satellite
15.82m
51' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
4
Arnold, Joshua
SO
Satellite
15.70m
51' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
5
Iervasi, Alexander
SR
Satellite
15.62m
51' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
6
Onuigbo, Joshua
JR
Monsignor Pace
15.50m
50' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
7
Hepburn , Willie
JR
Cardinal Gibbons
15.43m
50' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
8
Bean, Walker
SR
Fernandina Beach
15.40m
50' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
9
Ferguson, John
SO
Hallandale
15.39m
50' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
10
Warren , Jacob
SR
Frostproof
15.24m
50' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
11
Young, Kamari
JR
Godby
14.86m
48' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
12
Jones, Austin
SR
Bishop Kenny
14.85m
48' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
13
Lageman, Dylan
JR
Bolles
14.73m
48' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
14
Vargas, Jimmy
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
14.44m
47' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
15
Crawford, Aaron
SR
Dreyfoos
14.39m
47' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
16
Ford, Howard
JR
Raines
14.36m
47' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
17
Tull, Deon
SR
Clewiston
14.33m
47' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
18
Petit Frere, Nicholas
SR
Berkeley Prep
14.20m
46' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
19
Ferrer, Lucas
JR
Ransom Everglades
14.18m
46' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
20
Copeland, Malik
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
14.17m
46' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
21
Houston, Teriq
SR
Southeast
14.12m
46' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
22
Wilson, Conrad
JR
Trinity Prep
14.02m
46' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
23
BOSTIC, CALVIN
SO
North Marion
13.96m
45' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
24
Barrett, Luke
SO
Trinity Prep
13.88m
45' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
25
Mills, Brenndunn
SR
Florida High
13.66m
44' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
26
Johnson, Matthew
SR
Bolles
13.60m
44' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
27
McKenzie, Frank
SR
Clewiston
13.45m
44' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
28
Cutts, Raymond
JR
Jones
13.42m
44' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
28
Braswell, Dahquan
JR
Avon Park
13.42m
44' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
30
Caldwell, Tylen
JR
Citrus
13.40m
43' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
31
Kwatkosky, Samuel
JR
Trinity Catholic
13.32m
43' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
32
Thomas, Auveon
SO
Dunbar
13.18m
43' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
32
Dickson, Brandon
SR
Trinity Catholic
13.18m
43' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
32
Gomez , Alvin
SR
Tenoroc
13.18m
43' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
35
Brown, Malik
SO
Yulee
13.12m
43' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
36
Dimauro, Matt
JR
Fort White
13.04m
42' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
37
Fields, Israel
JR
Hernando
13.02m
42' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
38
Edwards, Bryan
SR
North Broward Prep
12.91m
42' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
39
Sawyer, Kevin
SR
Florida High
12.86m
42' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
40
Shaw, Elijah
SR
Raines
12.81m
42' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
41
Diefendorf, Conner
SR
Lake Placid
12.78m
41' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
41
Stoner, David
SR
Zephyrhills
12.78m
41' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
43
Barkley, Rahkevious
JR
Jefferson
12.76m
41' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
44
Ruth, Wyatt
SR
St. Andrew's
12.64m
41' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
45
Smelcer, Grant
JR
Chipley
12.59m
41' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
46
Pollack, Spencer
SR
St. Andrew's
12.45m
40' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
46
Gainer, Marshall
SO
Bolles
12.45m
40' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
48
McKenzie, Judas
SR
Dunbar
12.34m
40' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
49
Gary, Jadon
JR
Tavares
12.28m
40' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
50
Moorer, Javon
JR
Lakewood
12.27m
40' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
51
Brown, Jarvis
JR
Hudson
12.24m
40' 2"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
52
Titi, Almosse
SR
Jefferson
12.22m
40' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
53
Fruit, Michael
SR
Berkeley Prep
11.62m
38' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
54
Ellis, Jamarian
SO
Palatka
11.60m
38' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
55
Goad, Garrette
SR
Fort White
11.13m
36' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
56
Richardson, Patrick
SR
Pensacola Catholic
10.95m
35' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
57
Sanders, Steven
SO
Chipley
10.94m
35' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
58
Marinola, Joseph
JR
Lemon Bay
10.58m
34' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
59
Jones, Solomon
SO
Union County
10.26m
33' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
60
Turnmeyer, Austin
FR
Pensacola Catholic
10.03m
32' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Simeon, Nelia
SR
Hallandale
13.85m
45' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2
Heaven, Amani
SR
Hallandale
13.54m
44' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3
Benjamin-Graham, Alexis
SR
Hardee
12.75m
41' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
4
Ming, Toynell
SR
Hallandale
12.66m
41' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
5
Peters, Kantenesha
SO
Rickards
12.62m
41' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
6
Brown, Britney
SR
Suncoast
12.54m
41' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
7
Thomas, Antonia
JR
Florida High
11.88m
38' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
8
Stallworth, Jhordyn
SO
Florida High
11.60m
38' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
9
Alcantara, Marian
JR
Carrollton
11.37m
37' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
10
Barton, Jaylan
SR
Astronaut
11.28m
37' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
11
Riggins, Naiomi
SR
Florida High
11.21m
36' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
12
Whitaker, Nicole
JR
St. Andrew's
11.17m
36' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
12
Vickers, Fiana
JR
Titusville
11.17m
36' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
14
Marceus, Nikki
JR
Booker
11.15m
36' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
15
Hill, Taylor
JR
West Florida
11.07m
36' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
16
Roberts, Nakayla
JR
Hernando
11.00m
36' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
17
Lewis, Christana
SO
Miami Jackson
10.97m
36' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
18
Sears, Jasmine
SR
Astronaut
10.73m
35' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
19
Alexander, Charle
FR
Rockledge
10.71m
35' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
20
Mesidor, Diamond
SO
Mount Dora
10.68m
35' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
21
Carney, Micky
SR
Holy Names
10.56m
34' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
21
Hernandez, Amy
SO
Villages
10.56m
34' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
23
Sanford, Eriana
SO
Hallandale
10.52m
34' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
24
Moore, Kenya
SR
West Florida
10.49m
34' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
25
Jones, Tiarra
JR
Santa Fe
10.46m
34' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
26
Melton, Jar'Tiyona
JR
Palatka
10.22m
33' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
26
Walker, Kayla
JR
Menendez
10.22m
33' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
28
Miller, Jouie
JR
Nature Coast
10.18m
33' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
29
Mcdermott, Don'Kerria
FR
Glades Central
10.04m
32' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
30
Fenton, Tia
SR
Lely
9.98m
32' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
31
Pompey, Dakedra
SR
Glades Central
9.93m
32' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
32
Hughes, Riley
SR
South Sumter
9.90m
32' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
33
Nippa, Savannah
SO
Bishop Verot
9.87m
32' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
34
Pate, Claire
SR
Jones
9.78m
32' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
34
Dobson, Riley
FR
Coral Shores
9.78m
32' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
36
Kurtz, Madison
SO
Holy Names
9.64m
31' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
37
Williams, Rikaya
SR
Gibbs
9.56m
31' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
38
Eason, Jasmine
JR
Monsignor Pace
9.54m
31' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
39
Burrows, Grier
JR
Ridgeview
9.49m
31' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
40
Brennan, Taylor
SR
Bishop Moore
9.44m
30' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
41
Bryant, Lauren
SO
Newberry
9.40m
30' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
42
Dumar, Lauren
JR
Berkeley Prep
9.34m
30' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
43
Hill, Seytia
JR
Weeki Wachee
9.30m
30' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
44
Nichols, Tianna
JR
Clay
9.24m
30' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
45
McClain, Denae
JR
Ribault
9.05m
29' 8.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
46
Williams, Jasmine
SR
Newberry
9.04m
29' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
47
Brown, Tecora
SO
Ribault
9.03m
29' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
48
Lachermeier, Isabelle
SR
Oasis
8.96m
29' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
49
Belcher, Selena
JR
Fivay
8.88m
29' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
50
Matthews, Raely
JR
Lake Placid
8.83m
28' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
51
Marinola, Macayla
SR
Lemon Bay
8.76m
28' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
51
Rivera, Nancy
JR
Eustis
8.76m
28' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
51
Welch, Madison
JR
Spoto
8.76m
28' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
54
Connolly, Sophia
SR
Clewiston
8.63m
28' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
55
Whalen , Samantha
FR
Frostproof
8.52m
27' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
56
Champine, Jakyra
SR
Lakewood
8.41m
27' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
57
Jones , Alexus
FR
Mulberry
8.34m
27' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
58
Cohen, Monique
SR
Menendez
8.30m
27' 2.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
59
Lake, Sydney
FR
Yulee
8.19m
26' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
60
Ward, Isabelle
FR
Villages
7.94m
26' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
61
Rocker, Amari
SO
South Sumter
7.76m
25' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
62
Brown, Makayla
SO
Yulee
7.64m
25' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ingraham, Milton
SR
Hallandale
59.63m
195' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2
Ferguson, John
SO
Hallandale
46.28m
151' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3
Bean, Walker
SR
Fernandina Beach
46.06m
151' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
4
Morris, Luis
SR
Satellite
45.79m
150' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
5
Walker, Spencer
SR
Astronaut
43.88m
143' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
6
Barrett, Luke
SO
Trinity Prep
43.16m
141' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
6
Sheppard, James
JR
Bolles
43.16m
141' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
8
Davis, Antwan
JR
Interlachen
42.74m
140' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
9
Sawyer, Kevin
SR
Florida High
42.60m
139' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
10
Schreck, Myles
SR
Trinity Prep
42.58m
139' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
11
Austin, Kevin
SR
North Broward Prep
42.41m
139' 2"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
12
Lawson, Justin
SR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
42.25m
138' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
13
Dasher, Manny
SR
Booker
42.08m
138' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
14
Dickson, Brandon
SR
Trinity Catholic
41.86m
137' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
15
Gainer, Marshall
SO
Bolles
41.74m
136' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
16
Wieand, Jeffrey
JR
Satellite
41.72m
136' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
17
Hatley, Kenneth
SO
Umatilla
41.58m
136' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
18
Schwarz, Joseph
SR
Satellite
41.48m
136' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
19
BOSTIC, CALVIN
SO
North Marion
41.14m
135' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
20
Lageman, Dylan
JR
Bolles
40.74m
133' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
21
Warren , Jacob
SR
Frostproof
40.62m
133' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
22
Brown, Malik
SO
Yulee
40.22m
131' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
23
Stoner, David
SR
Zephyrhills
40.00m
131' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
24
Richardson, Raphael
SR
Rickards
39.60m
129' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
25
Steedley, Tyler
JR
Hardee
39.56m
129' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
26
Petersen, Cade
SO
Santa Fe
39.18m
128' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
27
Chamberlain, Dustin
SR
Coral Shores
38.66m
126' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
28
DAVIS, Reggie
JR
North Marion
38.34m
125' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
29
Moorer, Javon
JR
Lakewood
38.26m
125' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
30
Titi, Almosse
SR
Jefferson
37.74m
123' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
31
Lawton, Joe
JR
Miami Jackson
37.67m
123' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
32
Barton, Collin
SR
Hardee
37.32m
122' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
33
Bynum, Markus
SO
Berkeley Prep
37.26m
122' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
34
Gordan, Malcolm
JR
Spoto
37.04m
121' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
35
Tull, Deon
SR
Clewiston
36.94m
121' 2"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
36
Antoine, Eudens
SR
Monsignor Pace
36.91m
121' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
37
Ellis, Jamarian
SO
Palatka
36.68m
120' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
38
Kwatkosky, Samuel
JR
Trinity Catholic
35.70m
117' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
39
Lee, Christian
JR
Trinity Prep
35.68m
117' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
40
Joseph, Mitzseen
JR
Suncoast
35.44m
116' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
40
McIntyre, Alex
JR
Bolles
35.44m
116' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
42
Maldonado, Vincent
SR
Oasis
34.76m
114' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
43
Anderson, Raymond
JR
Keystone Heights
34.42m
112' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
44
Merola, Hunter
JR
Suwannee
34.38m
112' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
44
Johnson , Jordan
SO
Raines
34.38m
112' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
46
Friscia, Patrick
JR
Tampa Catholic
34.36m
112' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
47
Miele, Louis
SR
Nature Coast
33.60m
110' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
48
Parker, Robert
JR
Pensacola Catholic
33.32m
109' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
49
Caron, Tyler
SR
Lemon Bay
33.00m
108' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
50
Volz, Carsen
SO
Bishop Verot
32.70m
107' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
51
Kellogg, Jarvis
SR
Lakewood
32.20m
105' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
52
Braswell, Dahquan
JR
Avon Park
32.02m
105' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
53
Murzyn, Zachary
FR
North Bay Haven
31.40m
103' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
54
Alvarez, Jacob
SR
South Walton
31.00m
101' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
55
Shannaon, Kerri
SR
Glades Central
30.98m
101' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
56
Frotten, John
SR
Clewiston
30.92m
101' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
57
Mangarillo, John
SO
Weeki Wachee
29.38m
96' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
58
Richardson, Patrick
SR
Pensacola Catholic
28.86m
94' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
59
Shaw, Elijah
SR
Raines
27.64m
90' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Heaven, Amani
SR
Hallandale
44.24m
145' 2"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
2
Whitaker, Nicole
JR
St. Andrew's
42.95m
140' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
3
Ming, Toynell
SR
Hallandale
40.25m
132' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
4
Simeon, Nelia
SR
Hallandale
39.34m
129' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
5
Sanford, Eriana
SO
Hallandale
38.53m
126' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
6
Stallworth, Jhordyn
SO
Florida High
38.04m
124' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
7
Brown, Britney
SR
Suncoast
35.95m
117' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
8
Hernandez, Amy
SO
Villages
35.78m
117' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
9
Monthony, Emma
SR
Tavares
35.04m
114' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
10
Benjamin-Graham, Alexis
SR
Hardee
34.64m
113' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
11
Riggins, Naiomi
SR
Florida High
34.60m
113' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
12
Hill, Seytia
JR
Weeki Wachee
34.12m
111' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
13
Lake, Sydney
FR
Yulee
33.70m
110' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
14
Espinoza, Tia
JR
West Florida
33.64m
110' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
15
Reed, Carine
SR
Florida High
33.50m
109' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
16
Teets , Alanis
FR
Villages
33.10m
108' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
17
Catlett, Kelley
SR
Clay
33.08m
108' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
18
Bartram, Emily
SR
Umatilla
33.04m
108' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
19
Triplett, Hanna
JR
Rickards
32.66m
107' 2"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
20
Ortiz, Crystal
JR
Nature Coast
32.62m
107' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
21
Dauderis, Isabel
FR
Villages
31.74m
104' 2"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
22
Nippa, Savannah
SO
Bishop Verot
31.06m
101' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
23
Roberts, Nakayla
JR
Hernando
31.02m
101' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
24
Nguyen, Kathy
SR
Villages
30.94m
101' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
25
Williams, Rikaya
SR
Gibbs
30.74m
100' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
26
Alexander, Charle
FR
Rockledge
30.69m
100' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
27
Carney, Micky
SR
Holy Names
30.58m
100' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
28
Carter, Holly
SR
Satellite
30.35m
99' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
29
Mesidor, Diamond
SO
Mount Dora
30.00m
98' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
30
Eliscu, Elizabeth
JR
Trinity Prep
29.92m
98' 2"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
31
Gray, Tajanay
JR
Clewiston
29.86m
97' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
32
Trowse, Kellyn
SR
Berkeley Prep
29.70m
97' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
33
Tammiruusu, Ravyn
SO
Suncoast
28.82m
94' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
34
Marinola, Macayla
SR
Lemon Bay
28.74m
94' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
35
Eason, Jasmine
JR
Monsignor Pace
28.61m
93' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
36
Mechum, Rachel
JR
Baker County
28.44m
93' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
37
Belcher, Selena
JR
Fivay
27.92m
91' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
38
Welch, Madison
JR
Spoto
27.24m
89' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
39
White, Katherine
FR
Bishop Kenny
27.22m
89' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
40
Vickers, Fiana
JR
Titusville
27.12m
89' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
41
Jones, Tiarra
JR
Santa Fe
26.56m
87' 2"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
42
Heideman, Olivia
SR
Satellite
25.80m
84' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
43
Vega Villanueva, Ninoshka
8
McKeel
25.40m
83' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
44
Marceus, Nikki
JR
Booker
25.26m
82' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
45
Murray, Kaneeya
SO
Tampa Catholic
25.12m
82' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
46
Fenton, Tia
SR
Lely
25.10m
82' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
47
Smith, Eboni
SR
Lake Wales
24.92m
81' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
48
Goldsmith, Zemiah
JR
Walton
24.54m
80' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
49
Saintyl, Stephanie
JR
Immokalee
24.30m
79' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 25, 2018
50
Bryant, Lauren
SO
Newberry
24.14m
79' 2"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
51
Summers, Jordan
JR
Arnold
23.72m
77' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
52
Alcantara, Marian
JR
Carrollton
23.35m
76' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
53
Moran, Sydney
SR
Bishop Kenny
23.02m
75' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
54
Carr, Jacqueline
SO
Fernandina Beach
22.78m
74' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
55
Finley, Elizabeth
SO
Interlachen
22.68m
74' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 25, 2018
56
Middleton, Olyvia
SR
Carrollton
22.49m
73' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
57
Swaby, Oneilia
SR
Suncoast
20.44m
67' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
58
Perry, Nadira
FR
Immaculata-LaSalle
20.43m
67' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
Apr 25, 2018
59
Alvare, Taylor
JR
Fernandina Beach
20.18m
66' 2"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018
60
Lang, Kennady
FR
North Bay Haven
18.76m
61' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Apr 25, 2018