FHSAA Bests

100
800
200
22.98 (0.0)
LJ
6.34m (0.0)
20' 9.75"
400
  
Tariq Barfield Invitational    Mar 6, 2020
100 11.50 11th  (F)
200 30.27 48th  (F)
4x400 3:43.08 3rd  (F)
Jimmy Everett Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
800 2:14.22 12th  (F)
4x400 3:31.78 1st  (F)
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
400 51.38 4th  (F)
4x400 3:27.36 2nd  (F)
Seahawks Open    Feb 15, 2020
200 23.37 5th  (F)
400 51.48 2nd  (F)
4x100 42.08 1st  (F)
4x400 3:25.15 1st  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x400 3:18.79 5th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1    Apr 27, 2019
4x400 3:23.19 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2    Apr 13, 2019
200 22.98 5th  (F)
200 23.56 5th  (P)
Wakulla Home Meet 3    Apr 2, 2019
800 2:15.72 5th  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
4x200 1:31.12 20th  (F)
Wakulla Quad Meet 2    Mar 26, 2019
200 23.66 3rd  (F)
400 52.50 1st  (F)
LJ 6.34m 20' 9.75" 3rd  (F)
FSU Relays (High School)    Mar 22-23, 2019
4x400 3:23.09 5th  (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
4x400 3:27.12 7th  (F)
Tariq Barfield Invitational    Mar 8, 2019
4x400 3:24.72 3rd  (F)
Wakulla Home Meet 1    Feb 28, 2019
LJ ND  
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
400 52.35 9th  (F)
4x400 3:26.53 3rd  (F)
LJ 6.15m 20' 2.25" 10th  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
4x400 3:28.51 15th  (P)
FHSAA 2A Region 1    Apr 25, 2018
4x400 3:29.11 6th  (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 2    Apr 10, 2018
400 53.06 7th  (F)
4x400 3:35.60 4th  (F)
LJ 5.87m 19' 3.25" 8th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
200 Meters
Top↑
Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
FHSAA Class 2A-District 2 Apr 10, 2018
800 Meters
Top↑
Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  20' 9.75"  
Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
ND
Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
  20' 2.25"  
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
  19' 3.25"  
FHSAA Class 2A-District 2 Apr 10, 2018

2020

100 Meters
Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
200 Meters
Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
400 Meters
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
800 Meters
Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020

2019

200 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
400 Meters
Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
800 Meters
Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Long Jump
  20' 9.75"
Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
ND
Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
  20' 2.25"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019

2018

400 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A-District 2 Apr 10, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 2A-District 2 Apr 10, 2018
Long Jump
  19' 3.25"
FHSAA Class 2A-District 2 Apr 10, 2018
100 Meters
2020  
200 Meters
2020  
Feb 15, 2020
2019  
400 Meters
2020  
2019  
800 Meters
2020  
Feb 29, 2020
2019  
Apr 2, 2019
Long Jump
2019  
  20' 9.75"
Mar 26, 2019