FHSAA Bests

100
13.35 (-0.6)
LJ
14' 4"
200
27.06 (0.6)
  
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019    Mar 30, 2019
100 13.53 (0.2) 25th  (F)
Polk County Championship 2019    Mar 16, 2019
100 13.43 (1.2) 20th  (P)
200 27.21 (0.3) 6th  (F)
200 27.06 (0.6) 8th  (P)
4x100 50.80 2nd  (F)
Kowboy Invitational 2019    Mar 09, 2019
100 13.35 (-0.6) 25th  (P)
200 27.51w (2.8) 23rd  (P)
4x100 50.25 3rd  (P)
Bob English Relays 2019    Mar 02, 2019
100 13.40 (-2.4) 6th  (F)
4x100 50.08 4th  (F)
4x200 1:47.71 2nd  (F)
800SMR 1:54.89 3rd  (F)
George Jenkins Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
100 13.42 (-0.5) 13th  (F)
200 27.61 (-1.2) 7th  (F)
4x100 50.43 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:59.28 16th  (F)
2nd Annual Gaither Preseason Round Up    Feb 09, 2019
100 13.68 (-1.6) 2nd  (F)
200 27.65 (-1.3) 6th  (F)
4x100 52.60 2nd  (F)
LJ 4.37m 14' 4" 5th  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    05/04 - May 05, 2018
4x100 49.66 14th  (P)
FHSAA 2A Region 3    Apr 25, 2018
4x100 49.90 3rd  (F)
4x100 49.74 2nd  (P)
LJ 4.60m (1.7) 15' 1.25" 14th  (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 9    Apr 12, 2018
100 13.43 (0.4) 5th  (F)
100 13.56 (-1.8) 6th  (P)
200 27.75 (-0.6) 5th  (F)
200 27.53 (-0.7) 5th  (P)
4x100 49.81 1st  (F)
LJ 4.43m 14' 6.5" 4th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
13.53 (0.2)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
13.43 (1.2)
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
13.35 (-0.6)
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 09, 2019
13.40 (-2.4)
Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 02, 2019
13.42 (-0.5)
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
13.68 (-1.6)
2nd Annual Gaither Preseason Round Up Feb 09, 2019
13.43 (0.4)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 9 Apr 12, 2018
13.56 (-1.8)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 9 Apr 12, 2018
200 Meters
Top↑
27.21 (0.3)
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
27.06 (0.6)
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
27.51w (2.8)
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 09, 2019
27.61 (-1.2)
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
27.65 (-1.3)
2nd Annual Gaither Preseason Round Up Feb 09, 2019
27.75 (-0.6)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 9 Apr 12, 2018
27.53 (-0.7)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 9 Apr 12, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
14' 4"  
2nd Annual Gaither Preseason Round Up Feb 09, 2019
4.60m (1.7)
15' 1.25"  
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
14' 6.5"  
FHSAA Class 2A-District 9 Apr 12, 2018

2019

100 Meters
13.53 (0.2)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
13.43 (1.2)
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
13.35 (-0.6)
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 09, 2019
13.40 (-2.4)
Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 02, 2019
13.42 (-0.5)
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
13.68 (-1.6)
2nd Annual Gaither Preseason Round Up Feb 09, 2019
200 Meters
27.21 (0.3)
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
27.06 (0.6)
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
27.51w (2.8)
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 09, 2019
27.61 (-1.2)
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
27.65 (-1.3)
2nd Annual Gaither Preseason Round Up Feb 09, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 09, 2019
Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 02, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
2nd Annual Gaither Preseason Round Up Feb 09, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 02, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 02, 2019
Long Jump
14' 4"
2nd Annual Gaither Preseason Round Up Feb 09, 2019

2018

100 Meters
13.43 (0.4)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 9 Apr 12, 2018
13.56 (-1.8)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 9 Apr 12, 2018
200 Meters
27.75 (-0.6)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 9 Apr 12, 2018
27.53 (-0.7)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 9 Apr 12, 2018
4 x 100 Relay
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships 05/04 - May 05, 2018
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 2A-District 9 Apr 12, 2018
Long Jump
4.60m (1.7)
15' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
14' 6.5"
FHSAA Class 2A-District 9 Apr 12, 2018
100 Meters
2019  
13.35 (-0.6)
Mar 09, 2019
200 Meters
2019  
27.06 (0.6)
Long Jump
2019  
14' 4"