FHSAA Bests

100
11.68 (1.3)
LJ
5.55m (0.0)
18' 2.5"
200
23.93 (-0.9)
  
Spartan Invitational - Southridge    Feb 29, 2020
100 11.73w (2.8) 34th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 16    Apr 11, 2019
100 12.04 (0.1) 15th  (P)
4x400 3:43.53 5th  (F)
LJ 5.03m 16' 6" 15th  (F)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite    Apr 6, 2019
100 11.88 (-2.2) 24th  (P)
200 24.22 (-1.4) 34th  (P)
LJ 5.55m 18' 2.5" 22nd  (F)
Miami Hurricane Invitational    Mar 15-16, 2019
100 11.68 (1.3) 47th  (P)
200 23.93 (-0.9) 46th  (P)
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational    Mar 8, 2019
100 11.71 (1.7) 16th  (F)
200 24.16 (1.8) 19th  (F)
LJ 5.16m 16' 11.25" 24th  (F)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 1-2, 2019
100 11.93 (-1.5) 64th  (P)
Falcon Invitational    Feb 22-23, 2019
100 11.90 3rd  (F)
200 24.71 8th  (F)
LJ 5.51m 18' 1" 5th  (F)
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1    Feb 12, 2019
100 11.84 2nd  (F)
200 25.17 4th  (F)
LJ 5.11m 16' 9.25" 4th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4    Apr 25, 2018
4x400 3:42.34 13th  (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16    Apr 11, 2018
100 11.75 (1.7) 11th  (P)
200 24.35w (3.1) 14th  (P)
100 Meters
Top↑
11.73w (2.8)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
12.04 (0.1)
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
11.88 (-2.2)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
11.68 (1.3)
Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15-16, 2019
11.71 (1.7)
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11.93 (-1.5)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
Falcon Invitational Feb 22-23, 2019
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
11.75 (1.7)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16 Apr 11, 2018
200 Meters
Top↑
24.22 (-1.4)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
23.93 (-0.9)
Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15-16, 2019
24.16 (1.8)
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Falcon Invitational Feb 22-23, 2019
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
24.35w (3.1)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16 Apr 11, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
  16' 6"  
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
  18' 2.5"  
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
  16' 11.25"  
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
  18' 1"  
Falcon Invitational Feb 22-23, 2019
  16' 9.25"  
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019

2020

100 Meters
11.73w (2.8)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020

2019

100 Meters
12.04 (0.1)
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
11.88 (-2.2)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
11.68 (1.3)
Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15-16, 2019
11.71 (1.7)
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11.93 (-1.5)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
Falcon Invitational Feb 22-23, 2019
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
200 Meters
24.22 (-1.4)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
23.93 (-0.9)
Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15-16, 2019
24.16 (1.8)
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Falcon Invitational Feb 22-23, 2019
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
Long Jump
  16' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
  18' 2.5"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
  16' 11.25"
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
  18' 1"
Falcon Invitational Feb 22-23, 2019
  16' 9.25"
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019

2018

100 Meters
11.75 (1.7)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16 Apr 11, 2018
200 Meters
24.35w (3.1)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16 Apr 11, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
100 Meters
2020  
11.73w (2.8)
2019  
11.68 (1.3)
Mar 15-16, 2019
200 Meters
2019  
23.93 (-0.9)
Mar 15-16, 2019
Long Jump
2019  
  18' 2.5"