Bradford High School Invitational    Mar 13, 2020
1600 4:57.57 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:59.20 1st  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
800 2:18.06 47th  (F)
1600 4:58.74 46th  (F)
4x800 8:51.48 15th  (F)
Clay County Championships    Mar 3, 2020
1600 4:57.86 5th  (F)
3200 10:56.84 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:59.11 3rd  (F)
Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet    Feb 28, 2020
1600 5:08.29 1st  (F)
3200 11:16.35 1st  (F)
4x800 9:12.69 2nd  (F)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational    Feb 14, 2020
1600 5:08.90 4th  (F)
3200 11:04.44 2nd  (F)
4x800 9:21.97 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1    Apr 27, 2019
4x800 9:14.18 10th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 4    Apr 12, 2019
1600 5:06.19 11th  (F)
3200 11:00.00 9th  (F)
4x800 9:12.07 4th  (F)
Dual Meet Clay HS vs Ridgeview HS    Apr 3, 2019
4x400 yd 4:12.70 5th  (F)
1600 yd 5:08.10 2nd  (F)
4x800 yd 9:19.90 2nd  (F)
Don Hall Invitational    Mar 29, 2019
1600 4:58.82 8th  (F)
4x800 9:33.70 8th  (F)
St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1    Mar 12, 2019
800 2:20.39 4th  (F)
1600 4:58.55 3rd  (F)
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet    Mar 8, 2019
1600 5:02.19 5th  (F)
3200 NT  
4x800 9:25.47 3rd  (F)
Clay County Championships    Feb 28, 2019
1600 5:03.93 3rd  (F)
3200 11:38.67 10th  (F)
4x800 9:22.87 6th  (F)
Danny Brown Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
3200 11:03.37 16th  (F)
4x800 9:31.88 11th  (F)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational    Feb 14, 2019
3200 11:18.02 4th  (F)
4x800 9:37.25 4th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 1    Apr 25, 2018
4x800 9:15.16 13th  (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 4    Apr 11, 2018
800 2:22.90 16th  (F)
4x800 9:09.81 4th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
FHSAA Class 2A-District 4 Apr 11, 2018
1600 Meters
Top↑
Bradford High School Invitational Mar 13, 2020
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
NT
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019

2020

2019

4 x 400 Relay (Yards)
Dual Meet Clay HS vs Ridgeview HS Apr 3, 2019
800 Meters
St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
3200 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
NT
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
1600 Yards
Dual Meet Clay HS vs Ridgeview HS Apr 3, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Yards)
Dual Meet Clay HS vs Ridgeview HS Apr 3, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A-District 4 Apr 11, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 2A-District 4 Apr 11, 2018
800 Meters
2020  
Mar 6, 2020
2019  
1600 Meters
2020  
2019  
3200 Meters
2020  
Mar 3, 2020
2019  
Apr 12, 2019