FHSAA Bests

800
2:09.82 (0.0)
3200
11:37.52 (0.0)
1600
4:57.64 (0.0)
  
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 6-7, 2020
800 2:11.45 1st  (F)
800 2:20.22 4th  (P)
4x400 4:12.14 9th  (F)
4x800 9:48.83 5th  (F)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge    Feb 29, 2020
800 2:17.37 1st  (F)
4x800 10:14.06 2nd  (F)
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays    Feb 22, 2020
4x1600 22:37.12 1st  (F)
DMR 13:14.47 1st  (F)
Ransom Everglades HS Meet    Feb 13, 2020
800 DNF  
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
800 2:09.82 1st  (F)
1600 4:57.64 1st  (F)
4x800 10:08.86 13th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
800 2:11.21 2nd  (F)
1600 5:11.97 3rd  (F)
4x400 DNF  
4x800 10:06.96 6th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 16    Apr 11, 2019
800 2:19.34 1st  (F)
1600 5:09.36 1st  (F)
4x400 4:18.93 3rd  (F)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite    Apr 6, 2019
1600 5:05.84 1st  (F)
4x400 4:10.71 2nd  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
800 2:13.88 3rd  (F)
4x800 9:58.06 14th  (F)
Miami Hurricane Invitational    Mar 15-16, 2019
800 2:15.27 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:37.09 7th  (F)
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational    Mar 8, 2019
1600 5:03.43 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:17.48 1st  (F)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 1-2, 2019
800 2:12.34 1st  (F)
800 2:21.21 2nd  (P)
Falcon Invitational    Feb 22-23, 2019
3200 11:37.52 1st  (F)
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1    Feb 12, 2019
1600 5:03.25 1st  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
800 2:14.84 6th  (F)
1600 5:12.99 5th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4    Apr 25, 2018
800 2:16.37 3rd  (F)
1600 5:12.09 4th  (F)
4x400 4:15.09 11th  (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16    Apr 11, 2018
800 2:24.73 1st  (F)
1600 5:10.79 1st  (F)
4x400 4:25.09 2nd  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2017
1600 4:55.09 1st  (F)
Dade Christian Crusader Invitational    Mar 11, 2017
1600 4:59.52 1st  (F)
4x400 4:09.83 1st  (F)
DADE CHRISTIAN CRUSADER HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL    Mar 12, 2016
800 2:21.46 1st  (F)
1600 5:04.55 1st  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
DNF
Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15-16, 2019
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16 Apr 11, 2018
DADE CHRISTIAN CRUSADER HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL Mar 12, 2016
1600 Meters
Top↑
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16 Apr 11, 2018
Florida Relays Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2017
Dade Christian Crusader Invitational Mar 11, 2017
DADE CHRISTIAN CRUSADER HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL Mar 12, 2016
3200 Meters
Top↑
Falcon Invitational Feb 22-23, 2019

2020

2019

800 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15-16, 2019
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
1600 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
3200 Meters
Falcon Invitational Feb 22-23, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
DNF
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15-16, 2019
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019

2018

2017

1600 Meters
Florida Relays Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2017
Dade Christian Crusader Invitational Mar 11, 2017
4 x 400 Relay
Dade Christian Crusader Invitational Mar 11, 2017

2016

800 Meters
2020  
2019  
1600 Meters
2019  
3200 Meters
2019  
Feb 22-23, 2019