FHSAA Bests

200
22.18 (-0.3)
LJ
19' 2.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    05/03 - May 04, 2019
4x100 42.80 7th  (F)
4x100 42.74 5th  (P)
4x400 3:22.42 8th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
200 23.37 (-0.1) 7th  (F)
200 23.29 (-2.7) 8th  (P)
4x100 43.10 3rd  (F)
4x100 43.29 3rd  (P)
4x400 3:29.29 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 16    Apr 11, 2019
200 22.76 (-2.3) 1st  (F)
200 22.68 (-0.6) 2nd  (P)
4x400 3:27.90 1st  (F)
LJ 4.65m 15' 3.25" 18th  (F)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite    Apr 06, 2019
200 22.18 (-0.3) 6th  (F)
200 22.44 (-2.5) 4th  (P)
4x100 43.22 3rd  (F)
4x100 43.33 3rd  (P)
4x400 3:27.86 3rd  (F)
GMAC Track & Field Championship    Mar 22, 2019
4x100 44.16 2nd  (P)
GMAC Qualifier    Mar 20, 2019
200 22.98 (1.6) 22nd  (F)
4x100 43.40 4th  (F)
LJ 5.85m 19' 2.5" 18th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4    Apr 25, 2018
200 22.38w (2.1) 9th  (P)
4x400 DQ  
LJ 6.36m (1.8) 20' 10.5" 7th  (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16    Apr 11, 2018
200 21.98w (3.8) 1st  (F)
200 22.36 (1.8) 1st  (P)
4x100 DQ  
4x400 3:30.69 1st  (F)
LJ 5.93m 19' 5.5" 2nd  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
23.37 (-0.1)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
23.29 (-2.7)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
22.76 (-2.3)
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
22.68 (-0.6)
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
22.18 (-0.3)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 06, 2019
22.44 (-2.5)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 06, 2019
22.98 (1.6)
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
22.38w (2.1)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
21.98w (3.8)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16 Apr 11, 2018
22.36 (1.8)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16 Apr 11, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
15' 3.25"  
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
19' 2.5"  
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
6.36m (1.8)
20' 10.5"  
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
19' 5.5"  
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16 Apr 11, 2018

2019

200 Meters
23.37 (-0.1)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
23.29 (-2.7)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
22.76 (-2.3)
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
22.68 (-0.6)
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
22.18 (-0.3)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 06, 2019
22.44 (-2.5)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 06, 2019
22.98 (1.6)
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships 05/03 - May 04, 2019
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships 05/03 - May 04, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 06, 2019
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 06, 2019
GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships 05/03 - May 04, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 06, 2019
Long Jump
15' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
19' 2.5"
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019

2018

200 Meters
22.38w (2.1)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
21.98w (3.8)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16 Apr 11, 2018
22.36 (1.8)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16 Apr 11, 2018
4 x 100 Relay
DQ
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16 Apr 11, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
DQ
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16 Apr 11, 2018
Long Jump
6.36m (1.8)
20' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
19' 5.5"
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16 Apr 11, 2018
200 Meters
2019  
22.18 (-0.3)
Long Jump
2019  
19' 2.5"
Mar 20, 2019