FHSAA 3A Region 4 Qualifiers

ICON KEY:Region QualifierWheelchairAmbulatory
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Spells, Jacolby JR American Heritage 10.79 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
2 Mortimer, Devaughn JR Dillard 10.80 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
3 Sharpe, Jamari JR Miami Northwestern 10.81 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 0.5
4 Johnson, Chris SO Dillard 10.82 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
5 Brown , Trimaine SO Miami Northwestern 10.86 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 0.5
6 Smith, Mateo JR Boyd Anderson 10.87 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
7 Rogers, Jalen JR Miami Northwestern 10.91 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 0.5
8 Hamilton, Tyshawn SR Heritage 10.95 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
9 Marshall, Virgil JR Rockledge 11.00 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
10 Watkins, Michael SR American Heritage 11.01 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
11 Mullen, Trevell Coconut Creek 11.05 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.7
11 Walker, Shanard JR Boyd Anderson 11.05 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
13 Davis, Vinson SR American Heritage 11.07 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
14 Williams, Lebron JR Miami Southridge 11.10 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 0.5
15 Durant, Justus JR Bayside 11.14 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
16 Hernendez, Douglas SO Mater Academy 11.16 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -1.0
17 Love, Mikel SR Fort Pierce Westwood 11.17 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.9
18 Major, Elijah SR Fort Pierce Westwood 11.20 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
19 Allen, Demarcus SR Dillard 11.21 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
19 Monds, James JR Fort Pierce Westwood 11.21 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.9
19 Wallace, Jancent FR Belen Jesuit Prep 11.21 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 0.5
22 Ramsey, Jacob JR Miami Norland 11.24 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
23 Glaze, Justin SR Suncoast 11.25 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
23 Griffin, Julian SR Northeast (OP) 11.25 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
25 Haynes, Jamari SO Plantation 11.26 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.4
26 Ellis , Tyree JR Port St. Lucie 11.29 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.9
27 Medina, Joshua SR McArthur 11.30 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
28 Noelsaint, Shedlet SR Northeast (OP) 11.37 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
28 Scott, Isaiah FR Miami Norland 11.37 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
30 Miller, Levy SO South Miami 11.39 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 0.5
31 Schwartz, Alan FR Pembroke Pines Charter 11.40 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 1.0
32 Parkes, Michael SO Bayside 11.41 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
33 Fearon, Chester SR Miami Central 11.42 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -1.0
33 Turner , Lyndell JR Heritage 11.42 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
35 Fuller, Isaiah SR Belen Jesuit Prep 11.45 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 0.5
36 Dukes, Samauire SR Miami Norland 11.46 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
37 Brice, Christopher SR Homestead 11.47 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
37 Daniels, Amari SR Miami Central 11.47 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -1.0
39 MONPAS, JOMEL SR Ely 11.48 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.7
40 Barfield, Kenyan SR McArthur 11.50 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.6
41 Taylor, Jadon SO Pembroke Pines Charter 11.52 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 1.0
42 Robinson, Javon SO Miami Killian 11.53 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 0.5
43 Louis-Jacques, Steve SO Miami Southridge 11.54 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
44 Smoak, Shawn SO Miami Central 11.57 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
45 Pitter, Jahmir SO Pembroke Pines Charter 11.58 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 1.0
46 Hayes, Rashad JR Boynton Beach 11.60 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.4
47 McKay, Markelle SR Palm Bay 11.63 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 256.0
48 Bowdry , Jackie FR Heritage 11.64 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.9
49 Cullen, Donnie SR Bayside 11.67 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
50 Dames, Javin JR Jensen Beach 11.68 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.9
51 Smith, Alton FR Miami Southridge 11.69 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
52 Francois, Rene SO McArthur 11.70 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 1.0
53 Crist, Caymon SR Jensen Beach 11.71 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 256.0
53 Golston, Damani FR Hollywood Hills 11.71 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.6
55 Haynes, Jaquan JR Plantation 11.73 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.7
56 Crockett, Christian SR Miami Killian 11.75 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -1.0
57 Stirrup, Taron SR South Miami 11.79 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
58 Bryant, Nimarian FR Okeechobee 11.82 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 256.0
59 Wiggins, Deon FR Ely 11.84 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.7
60 Biggers, jacori JR Ely 11.88 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.7
60 Sanchez , Alexander JR South Miami 11.88 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
62 Morse, Jonah SR South Fork 11.90 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.4
62 Simon, Jonny SR Coconut Creek 11.90 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.7
64 Thompson, Joshua SR Northeast (OP) 11.91 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.7
65 Olyce, Lukentz SO Boynton Beach 11.95 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.4
66 O'Brien, Trace SR South Fork 11.99 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.7
67 Strong, Markwon SO Homestead 12.01 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -1.0
68 Housey , Jeremiah SR Rockledge 12.06 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
69 Ellis, Devin SO Port St. Lucie 12.08 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 256.0
70 Jedrocha, Michael JR Eau Gallie 12.10 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.9
71 Scott, Jacoby SO Sebastian River 12.13 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 256.0
72 Rivera, Christian JR Palm Bay 12.17 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 256.0
73 Ashong, Jabari SR Jensen Beach 12.21 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.5
74 Johns-Chilsom, Carriss FR Okeechobee 12.30 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.5
75 Brown, Joshua FR Eau Gallie 12.38 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.5
76 Scott, Kameron SO Suncoast 12.66 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.7
77 Brumond, Chase FR South Fork 12.68 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.7
78 Zegarski, Will JR Eau Gallie 12.74 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.5
79 Alvarez, Santana FR Okeechobee 13.10 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.5
80 Robbin, travaughn SO Boyd Anderson 13.42 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.4

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 James, Cynteria SO Miami Southridge 11.90 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
2 Bushay, Jayda JR Miami Northwestern 11.98 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
3 Jones, Alyssa JR Miami Southridge 11.99 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
4 Norton, Sherri-Ann SR American Heritage 12.02 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.2
5 Lafleur, Bernadette JR American Heritage 12.11 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.2
6 Glasco, Tykira JR Rockledge 12.14 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.9.0
7 Scott, Pebbles SR Miami Norland 12.15 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.2
8 Braggs, Somiyah SO Miami Southridge 12.32 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
9 Shaw, Ashley SO Northeast (OP) 12.33 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.2
10 Washington, Shaniyah JR American Heritage 12.59 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.2
11 Spence, Amaya SO Northeast (OP) 12.63 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.2
12 Zephirin, Erin FR Miami Southridge 12.65 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
13 Stermer, Carly SO Miami Norland 12.69 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.2
14 Bent, Delicia JR Dillard 12.71 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.2
15 washington, shanteria SO Fort Pierce Westwood 12.84 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.9.0
16 McPherson, Asharia SR Heritage 12.91 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.9.0
17 Mitchell, Treciyah SR Miami Northwestern 12.92 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
18 Thurlow, Julia JR Jensen Beach 12.93 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.9.0
19 Baxter, Abigail SR Heritage 13.05 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.9.0
20 Bradwell, Zareya FR Dillard 13.10 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.8
21 Julmisite, Ariana FR Miami Norland 13.11 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 1.8
22 Wiggins, Tamiyah SR Sebastian River 13.12 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.9.0
23 Sandifer, Ahlia SR Homestead 13.13 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
24 Pleas, Amaya FR Coconut Creek 13.15 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.2
24 Tresvant, Shalis JR Miami Northwestern 13.15 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
26 Jefferson, Kailynn SR Plantation 13.18 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.2
27 Eckhardt, Stevilyn FR South Fork 13.23 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.8
28 Oquendo-Waters, A'vonia SR Rockledge 13.30 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.9.0
28 Wilson, Tori SO Plantation 13.30 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.8
30 Eugene , Soraya SR McArthur 13.36 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.2
30 Thompson-Parker, Jade FR Northeast (OP) 13.36 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.8
32 Evans, J'Deja JR Bayside 13.37 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.8
33 McDonald, Sophia SO Archbishop McCarthy 13.38 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.2
34 Carter, Michaela FR Archbishop McCarthy 13.40 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 1.8
34 Placeres, Danielle FR Bayside 13.40 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.9.0
36 Shelly, Shaneria FR Sebastian River 13.48 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.2
37 Eckhardt, Dani SR South Fork 13.60 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.8
38 Denucciopastiu, Anais JR Mourning 13.61 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 1.8
39 Adams, Selena FR Coconut Creek 13.64 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.2
40 Ali, Jillian JR Pembroke Pines Charter 13.65 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 1.8
41 Ortuzar, Elisa SO Pembroke Pines Charter 13.72 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 1.8
42 Christopher, Brianna JR Port St. Lucie 13.73 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.8
43 Brown, Jocelynn SO Pembroke Pines Charter 13.82 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 1.8
44 Estinoble, Bernandine SO Port St. Lucie 13.94 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.2
45 Petit Frere, Alexia SR Bayside 14.03 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.8
46 Faherty, Bella JR Jensen Beach 14.04 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.8
47 O'garro, Daleisha SR Miami Central 14.05 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
48 Grady, Lilianna SO Mourning 14.08 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 1.8
49 Herrera, Cassandra JR Miami Central 14.14 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
50 Ward, Avery JR Eau Gallie 14.17 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.2
51 Burnett, Elyse SO Heritage 14.18 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.8
52 Young, Serinity SO Rockledge 14.19 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.8
53 Castro, Taylor JR South Fork 14.21 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.8
54 perez, elyiana SO Fort Pierce Westwood 14.28 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.2
55 Morgan, Alexandria FR Eau Gallie 14.29 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.2
56 Stevens, Janae SR Miami Central 14.33 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
57 Gonda, Lillian JR Jensen Beach 14.40 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.2
58 Jones, Arriel SO Hollywood Hills 14.49 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 1.8
59 Williams, Kaniya JR Palm Bay 14.66 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.8
60 Brown, Breanna FR Boynton Beach 14.79 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
61 Veargis, Kizyra SO Miami Killian 14.81 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
62 Belance, Yanira SO Homestead 14.98 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
63 Whitmore, Onia SO Plantation 15.06 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
64 Canavo, Helena SO Suncoast 15.13 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
65 Liftherd, Aaliyah SO Palm Bay 15.19 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.7
66 Laurent, Jahzara SO Port St. Lucie 15.28 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.2
67 Keaton, Kalena FR Sebastian River 15.50 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.7
68 Major, Jazmine SO Palm Bay 15.62 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.8
69 Carter, Jasmine FR Eau Gallie 15.68 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.2
70 Desai, Jasmine JR Okeechobee 15.73 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.7
71 Lopez, Yamila Okeechobee 15.74 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.7

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gammons, Mekhi SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 21.23 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
2 Sharpe, Jamari JR Miami Northwestern 21.47 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
3 Brown , Trimaine SO Miami Northwestern 21.63 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
4 Johnson, Chris SO Dillard 21.66 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.6
5 Mortimer, Devaughn JR Dillard 21.71 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.6
6 Allen, Demarcus SR Dillard 21.78 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.6
7 Marshall, Virgil JR Rockledge 21.94 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.8
7 Rogers, Jalen JR Miami Northwestern 21.94 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
9 Major, Elijah SR Fort Pierce Westwood 22.01 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.8
10 Garrison, Tariq SR American Heritage 22.02 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
11 Walker, Shanard JR Boyd Anderson 22.20 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.6
12 Williams, Lebron JR Miami Southridge 22.25 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
13 Prude, Rios SO Palm Bay 22.31 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.8
14 Higgins , Marcus JR Heritage 22.32 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.8
15 Watkins, Michael SR American Heritage 22.47 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 2.5
16 Mullen, Trevell Coconut Creek 22.53 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.5
17 Gutierrez, Jaden FR Archbishop McCarthy 22.63 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 2.5
17 Koby, Bridger JR Merritt Island 22.63 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.8
19 Deas, Dewante SR Ely 22.70 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.5
20 Parkes, Michael SO Bayside 22.72 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.8
21 Hernendez, Douglas SO Mater Academy 22.78 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
22 McMinnis, James SR Miami Norland 22.87 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
23 Hamilton , Kyelon SO Heritage 22.91 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.6
24 Barfield, Kenyan SR McArthur 22.95 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
25 Glaze, Justin SR Suncoast 23.01 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.9
26 Dukes, Samauire SR Miami Norland 23.02 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
27 McMinn, Robert SR Miami Norland 23.03 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
28 Griffin, Fredrick SO Port St. Lucie 23.15 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.6
29 Haynes, Jamari SO Plantation 23.17 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.8
30 Fuller, Marcus JR Boynton Beach 23.20 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.6
31 Brice, Christopher SR Homestead 23.22 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.3
32 Turner , Lyndell JR Heritage 23.23 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.6
33 Medina, Joshua SR McArthur 23.26 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
34 Tatham, Kyvon JR Pembroke Pines Charter 23.27 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
35 Griffin, Julian SR Northeast (OP) 23.28 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.9
36 Fuller, Isaiah SR Belen Jesuit Prep 23.33 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
37 Louis-Jacques, Steve SO Miami Southridge 23.34 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
38 Schwartz, Alan FR Pembroke Pines Charter 23.40 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 2.5
39 Morse, Jonah SR South Fork 23.44 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.9
40 Cullen, Donnie SR Bayside 23.49 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.6
41 Bellamy, Dwight SO Miami Central 23.51 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.3
42 Smith, Alton FR Miami Southridge 23.52 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
43 standberry, rayon SR Fort Pierce Westwood 23.54 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.7
44 Miller, Levy SO South Miami 23.56 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
45 MONPAS, JOMEL SR Ely 23.64 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.5
46 Green, Jakahrii JR Northeast (OP) 23.69 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.8
47 Yuhas, Elijah SR Port St. Lucie 23.73 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.9.0
48 Hayes, Rashad JR Boynton Beach 23.75 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.9
48 Pitter, Jahmir SO Pembroke Pines Charter 23.75 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 2.5
50 Carter, Kenneth FR Rockledge 23.76 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.9.0
51 Golston, Damani FR Hollywood Hills 23.77 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
52 Palmer, Cameron SR Plantation 23.86 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.8
53 Grady, Darrien FR Palm Bay 23.95 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.6
54 Isme, Cameron SO Coconut Creek 24.00 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.9
55 Olyce, Lukentz SO Boynton Beach 24.02 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.6
56 Wheeler, Malakii SO Fort Pierce Westwood 24.11 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.9.0
57 Mesa, Jorge JR Belen Jesuit Prep 24.14 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.3
58 Fanor, Marc SO Mourning 24.15 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 2.5
58 Theodule, Guylijah FR Miami Central 24.15 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
60 McKay, Markelle SR Palm Bay 24.18 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.6
61 Francois, Rene SO McArthur 24.31 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 2.5
62 Consuegra, Luis JR Belen Jesuit Prep 24.34 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.3
63 Mikulski, Ashton SO Mourning 24.36 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
64 O'Brien, Trace SR South Fork 24.50 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.5
65 Bryant, Nimarian FR Okeechobee 24.57 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.9.0
66 Johns-Chilsom, Carriss FR Okeechobee 24.64 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.9.0
67 Simon, Jonny SR Coconut Creek 24.71 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.5
68 Stevens , Jordan Miami Central 24.73 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
69 Fairclough, Adrian JR Suncoast 24.76 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.9
70 Scott, Jacoby SO Sebastian River 24.78 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.7
71 Ellis , Tyree JR Port St. Lucie 24.91 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.6
72 Saint-Jean, Stefan SO Mourning 25.02 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
73 Craig, Dinari SO Eau Gallie 25.03 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.9.0
74 Matthews, Andrew SR South Miami 25.11 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.3
75 Spells, Jacolby JR American Heritage 25.56 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
76 Biggers, jacori JR Ely 25.64 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.5
77 Garcia, Jose SO Sebastian River 25.81 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.7
78 Ansencio, Joshua JR Miami Killian 26.23 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.3
79 Brumond, Chase FR South Fork 26.34 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.5
80 Hernandez, Rafael SO Mater Academy 26.46 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
81 Rodriguez, Justin JR South Miami 26.53 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
82 Zegarski, Will JR Eau Gallie 27.00 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.7
83 Alvarez, Santana FR Okeechobee 27.29 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.7
84 Cobo, Jordan FR Jensen Beach 28.99 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.7
85 Chambers, Parker FR Jensen Beach 29.22 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.7
86 Rodriguez , Ernie SR Mater Academy 33.29 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
87 Dawkins, Syrus SR Homestead 52.57 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 0.1

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Butler, Aaliyah JR Miami Northwestern 23.73 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
2 James, Cynteria SO Miami Southridge 23.77 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
3 Thompson, Kenya SR American Heritage 24.14 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 3.6
4 Scott, Pebbles SR Miami Norland 24.35 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 3.6
5 Jones, Alyssa JR Miami Southridge 24.43 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
6 Braggs, Somiyah SO Miami Southridge 24.58 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
7 Bushay, Jayda JR Miami Northwestern 24.65 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
8 Shaw, Ashley SO Northeast (OP) 24.89 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.1
9 Lafleur, Bernadette JR American Heritage 24.90 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 3.6
10 Williams, ja'leah SR Ely 25.13 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.7
11 Johnson, Malaysia JR Dillard 25.49 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.1
12 Glasco, Tykira JR Rockledge 25.59 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.3
13 Stermer, Carly SO Miami Norland 25.95 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 3.6
14 McCalla, Annyah JR Ely 26.05 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.1
15 Zephirin, Erin FR Miami Southridge 26.07 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
16 Bradwell, Zareya FR Dillard 26.55 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.7
17 Sandifer, Ahlia SR Homestead 26.62 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
18 Spence, Amaya SO Northeast (OP) 26.73 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.1
19 Watson-Bell, Allyson SO Rockledge 26.82 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.3
20 King, Nischa SO Rockledge 26.87 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.3
21 washington, shanteria SO Fort Pierce Westwood 27.11 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.3
22 Pleas, Amaya FR Coconut Creek 27.13 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.1
23 Eugene , Soraya SR McArthur 27.48 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
24 Jefferson, Kailynn SR Plantation 27.53 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.1
25 Cherichel, Danaika SR Heritage 27.58 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.3
26 Eckhardt, Stevilyn FR South Fork 27.77 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.1
27 Thompson-Parker, Jade FR Northeast (OP) 28.05 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.6
28 McDonald, Sophia SO Archbishop McCarthy 28.10 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
29 Evans, J'Deja JR Bayside 28.12 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.3
30 Placeres, Danielle FR Bayside 28.14 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.3
31 Grady, Lilianna SO Mourning 28.20 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
32 Allen, Sanya FR Miami Killian 28.25 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.3
32 Thompson, Trainyah SO Miami Norland 28.25 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
34 Fowler, Rushya FR Fort Pierce Westwood 28.26 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.0
35 Ali, Jillian JR Pembroke Pines Charter 28.53 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
36 Hurst, Allison JR Miami Central 28.60 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.3
37 Mitchell, Treciyah SR Miami Northwestern 28.65 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
38 Brown, Jocelynn SO Pembroke Pines Charter 28.85 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 5.0
39 Estinoble, Bernandine SO Port St. Lucie 28.88 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.0
40 Christopher, Brianna JR Port St. Lucie 28.89 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.0
41 Haygood, Makaylah SO Suncoast 29.00 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.6
41 Stevens, Janae SR Miami Central 29.00 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.3
43 Tyrell, Shannia SO Plantation 29.08 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.6
44 Eckhardt, Dani SR South Fork 29.12 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.6
45 SINGLETARY, SHAMIYA SO Ely 29.30 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.6
46 Burnett, Elyse SO Heritage 29.45 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.0
47 Castro, Taylor JR South Fork 29.57 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.6
48 eristhene, joenisha JR Sebastian River 29.63 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.5
49 Morgan, Alexandria FR Eau Gallie 29.75 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.0
50 Bryant, Elicia FR Homestead 30.03 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.3
51 Jones, Arriel SO Hollywood Hills 30.20 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 5.0
52 Adams, Selena FR Coconut Creek 30.22 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.7
53 Williams, Kaniya JR Palm Bay 30.24 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.0
54 Herrera, Cassandra JR Miami Central 30.25 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.3
55 Bent, Delicia JR Dillard 30.44 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.1
56 Liftherd, Aaliyah SO Palm Bay 31.05 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.5
57 Brown, Breanna FR Boynton Beach 31.07 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.7
58 Leggett, Madison FR Jensen Beach 31.15 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.5
59 Belance, Yanira SO Homestead 31.75 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.3
60 Stewart, Asia 6 Mater Academy 31.98 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.3
61 Laurent, Myla SO Plantation 32.02 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.7
62 Desai, Jasmine JR Okeechobee 32.39 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.5
63 Davis, Harley SR Okeechobee 32.66 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.5
64 Lopez, Yamila Okeechobee 32.67 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.5
65 Laurent, Jahzara SO Port St. Lucie 33.47 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.5
66 Calvo, Naomi SO Eau Gallie 36.46 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.5
67 Cruz, Ariany JR Eau Gallie 40.63 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.5

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hamilton, Rohan SR Northeast (OP) 48.40 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
2 Gammons, Mekhi SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 48.83 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
3 Bolden, Xavier SR Plantation 48.98 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
4 Roberts, Tajay SR Dillard 49.03 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
5 Clemons, Emory JR American Heritage 49.58 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
6 Buckmaster, Neikerson JR Rockledge 50.03 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
7 Garrison, Tariq SR American Heritage 50.22 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
8 Ramsey, Jacob JR Miami Norland 50.25 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
9 Deas, Dewante SR Ely 50.42 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
10 Hoo, Mehki SO American Heritage 50.57 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
11 Prude, Rios SO Palm Bay 50.61 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
12 Higgins , Marcus JR Heritage 50.63 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
13 Durant, Justus JR Bayside 51.00 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
14 Fuller, Marcus JR Boynton Beach 51.17 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
15 Pierre, Lucas SO Boynton Beach 51.50 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
16 Green , Damacio SR Miami Northwestern 51.54 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
17 Rodriguez, Jayden Miami Central 51.63 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
18 Jules, Aldes JR Northeast (OP) 52.11 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
19 McMinn, Robert SR Miami Norland 52.24 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
20 Prescott, Cambrell SR Pembroke Pines Charter 52.38 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
21 McMinnis, James SR Miami Norland 52.43 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
22 Koby, Bridger JR Merritt Island 52.46 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
23 Labissiere, Hakeem SO Miami Central 52.66 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
24 Grady, Darrien FR Palm Bay 52.70 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
25 Cochran, Marlin SO Miami Northwestern 52.72 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
26 Waters, Jacen SR Rockledge 52.86 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
27 Zumpano, Noah SO Belen Jesuit Prep 52.92 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
28 Grullon, Dominick SO McArthur 53.01 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
29 Augustin, Ryan SR McArthur 53.14 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
30 Morinvil, Christopher FR Boynton Beach 53.31 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
31 Johnson, Franklin JR Sebastian River 53.37 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
32 Clerveau, Tyreese SO Mater Academy 53.57 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
33 Duque, Tomas JR Belen Jesuit Prep 53.64 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
34 Gagnon, Devon JR Port St. Lucie 53.67 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
35 Engelmann, Blake SR Archbishop McCarthy 53.71 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
36 Galardi, Matthew JR Suncoast 53.74 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
37 Hamilton, Kamar JR Northeast (OP) 53.87 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
38 Fairclough, Adrian JR Suncoast 53.94 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
39 Isme, Cameron SO Coconut Creek 54.14 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
40 Joseph , Jah'kiing SO Heritage 54.18 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
41 Shavores, Bowers JR Ely 54.36 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
42 Welch, Taquevious JR Homestead 54.39 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
43 Straud, Craig JR Miami Southridge 54.41 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
44 Tatum, Robert SO Port St. Lucie 54.42 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
45 Torres, Diego SO Pembroke Pines Charter 54.55 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
46 Yuhas, Elijah SR Port St. Lucie 54.66 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
47 Jeanmary, Roosevelt FR Miami Jackson 54.80 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
48 Adderly, Alvin SR Rockledge 54.88 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
49 Castello, Davin SR Plantation 54.95 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
50 Kelly , Justin JR Suncoast 55.21 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
51 Diaz, Nicholas JR Belen Jesuit Prep 55.24 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
52 Owens, Justin SR Fort Pierce Westwood 55.40 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
53 Mikulski, Ashton SO Mourning 55.85 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
54 Johnson, Devontae SR Miami Jackson 55.91 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
55 Muncey , Adam SO Heritage 56.05 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
56 Fanor, Marc SO Mourning 56.11 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
57 Andrus, Fanelle SR Miami Southridge 56.16 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
58 Franklin, Devin JR Homestead 56.21 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
59 Taylor, Jadon SO Pembroke Pines Charter 56.44 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
60 Henry, Kevaunie SR Palm Bay 56.95 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
61 Alexander, Erick SO Ely 57.07 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
62 Sanchez, Christophe SO South Miami 57.34 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
63 Olden, Juan SR Bayside 57.45 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
64 Stancil, Elijah FR Fort Pierce Westwood 57.47 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
65 Murphy, Mykel SR Coconut Creek 57.83 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
66 Davis, Joseph SR Archbishop McCarthy 57.89 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
67 Hernandez, Gustavo SO Archbishop McCarthy 58.07 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
68 Baldwin, Ezra JR Plantation 58.22 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
69 Lewis, Davonte JR Miami Jackson 58.51 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
70 Valdez, Ismael Okeechobee 58.83 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
71 Britt, Ahmir FR Mater Academy 59.20 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
72 Sejour, Jewell SR South Fork 59.43 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
73 Walton, Jermaine FR Miami Southridge 59.81 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
74 Rodriguez, Justin JR South Miami 1:01.36 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
75 Ansencio, Joshua JR Miami Killian 1:03.01 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
76 Saint-Jean, Stefan SO Mourning 1:03.39 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
77 Wilson, Corneilus SO Fort Pierce Westwood 1:03.57 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
78 Liberato, Alejandro Okeechobee 1:04.71 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
79 Onuska, Bryan FR South Fork 1:05.99 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
80 Chambers, Parker FR Jensen Beach 1:07.47 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
81 Romero, Rafael JR South Miami 1:08.41 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
82 Borgelin, Jeremiah FR South Fork 1:10.29 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
83 McIntosh, Sam SR Jensen Beach 1:20.76 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Kenya SR American Heritage 53.36 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
2 Butler, Aaliyah JR Miami Northwestern 54.19 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
3 Scott, Pebbles SR Miami Norland 55.21 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
4 Williams, ja'leah SR Ely 56.29 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
5 Petit-pointe, Michelle SR Miami Northwestern 57.13 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
6 Hill, Jahnya SR Northeast (OP) 57.48 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
7 Smith, Keschay JR Miami Northwestern 57.87 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
8 studesville, sydni SO American Heritage 58.67 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
9 Julmisite, Ariana FR Miami Norland 59.05 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
10 Eppinger, Taylor JR American Heritage 59.16 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
11 Fance, De'nayizsa SO Miami Southridge 59.74 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
12 Joyce, Victoria JR Rockledge 59.82 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
13 thompson, kailyn JR Dillard 59.98 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
14 McCare, Kenzaria SO Miami Norland 1:00.00 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
15 Buckmaster, Tamara SR Rockledge 1:00.92 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
16 Pleas, Amaya FR Coconut Creek 1:00.98 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
17 Jackson, Kayla JR Boyd Anderson 1:01.58 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
18 Thomas, Kimael SR Plantation 1:02.33 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
19 Sandifer, Ahlia SR Homestead 1:02.59 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
20 Shannon, Rylee SO Rockledge 1:02.63 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
21 Williams, Tiara SO Miami Southridge 1:03.55 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
22 Francois, Kentra JR Heritage 1:04.05 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
23 Haygood, Makaylah SO Suncoast 1:04.61 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
24 Small, Tiana JR Northeast (OP) 1:04.63 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
25 Grady, Lilianna SO Mourning 1:04.85 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
26 Robertson, Rachel JR Pembroke Pines Charter 1:04.89 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
27 Burrage, Chinelle FR South Fork 1:05.01 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
28 Colbert, Carmyn FR Jensen Beach 1:05.20 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
29 Grier, Paris SR Fort Pierce Westwood 1:05.58 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
30 Francis, Ornella FR Boyd Anderson 1:06.27 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
31 Sanon, Kyndra SO Boynton Beach 1:06.31 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
32 Maldonado, Amaya SO Heritage 1:06.51 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
33 Bryant, Elicia FR Homestead 1:06.82 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
34 Pitt, Jessica JR Heritage 1:06.91 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
35 Mahan, Lauryn FR Suncoast 1:08.55 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
36 Cesar, Kishana SR Plantation 1:08.92 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
37 Flores, Gabrielle FR Bayside 1:08.97 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
38 Adams, Selena FR Coconut Creek 1:09.14 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
39 Keys, Laney FR Port St. Lucie 1:09.36 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
40 Moran, Jania SR Boynton Beach 1:09.52 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
41 Nogueira, Isabella SO South Fork 1:10.56 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
42 Herrera, Cassandra JR Miami Central 1:10.57 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
43 Edwards, Latoria SO Miami Killian 1:11.37 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
44 Allen, Natalie FR Eau Gallie 1:11.59 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
45 Payne, Kamya FR Boynton Beach 1:13.30 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
46 Porter, Aniya SO Fort Pierce Westwood 1:13.63 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
47 Stewart, Asia 6 Mater Academy 1:13.72 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
48 Pigott, Lilly SO Jensen Beach 1:14.18 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
49 Desai, Jasmine JR Okeechobee 1:15.03 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
50 Davis, Harley SR Okeechobee 1:15.49 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
51 Toussaint, Manika FR Miami Central 1:16.09 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
52 Mathis, Jaymie FR Miami Southridge 1:16.60 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
53 Bustos, Anai FR Okeechobee 1:18.64 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
54 Bustamante, Jaqueline JR Homestead 1:19.06 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
55 Jeanty, Ruth SO Port St. Lucie 1:19.89 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
56 Laurent, Myla SO Plantation 1:20.45 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jean, Renand SR Dillard 1:54.56 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
2 Miller, Rushane SR Dillard 1:56.61 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
3 Sanchez, Michael SR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:58.08 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
4 Jean-Charles, Daniel SO Miami Northwestern 1:58.72 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
5 Ward, Nazir SO Miami Northwestern 1:59.86 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
6 Leon, Roberto SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:00.06 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
7 Toussaint, Jeremiah SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 2:00.60 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
8 Petit-Frere , Johnathan SO Boyd Anderson 2:00.65 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
9 McDonald, Shain SR Miami Southridge 2:00.87 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
10 Reinecke, Daniel JR Heritage 2:02.74 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
11 Thompson, Evan SR Merritt Island 2:04.01 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
12 Jones, Devin FR Miami Northwestern 2:04.13 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
13 Durand, Heintz JR Northeast (OP) 2:04.34 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
14 McAlister, Kai SR Rockledge 2:04.68 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
15 Gorman, Joshua SR South Fork 2:05.61 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
16 Rodriguez, Julian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:06.75 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
17 Prescott, Cambrell SR Pembroke Pines Charter 2:07.30 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
18 Crawford, Brandon SR Heritage 2:07.48 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
19 Pierre, Lucas SO Boynton Beach 2:07.73 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
20 Bethely, Majet FR Boyd Anderson 2:07.86 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
21 Gonzalez, Sebastian JR Archbishop McCarthy 2:08.93 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
22 Mcmann , Noah FR Sebastian River 2:09.20 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
23 Williams , Keyshawn FR Heritage 2:09.25 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
24 Torres, Diego SO Pembroke Pines Charter 2:09.68 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
25 Carty, Gabrriel SO Dillard 2:10.52 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
26 Noel, Stenly SR Ely 2:12.48 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
27 Heath, Jonathan JR Plantation 2:12.67 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
28 Salgado, Sebastian SR American Heritage 2:12.72 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
29 Benjamin, Rolner Coconut Creek 2:12.74 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
30 Layman, Parker SO South Fork 2:13.68 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
31 Carswell, Owen SO Merritt Island 2:13.81 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
32 Emerson, Keshaun JR Suncoast 2:14.39 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
33 Irby, Anthony FR Miami Southridge 2:14.45 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
34 Wilkinson, Caleb FR Sebastian River 2:14.88 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
35 Derisme, Clarence JR Bayside 2:15.02 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
36 Seide, Markenson SR Ely 2:15.51 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
37 Jean-Baptiste , Emmanuel JR Boyd Anderson 2:15.61 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
38 Pough, Tremaine SR McArthur 2:16.31 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
39 Mcadams , Colin SO Sebastian River 2:16.84 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
40 Glass, Connor SO American Heritage 2:16.93 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
41 celisca, youry JR Fort Pierce Westwood 2:17.05 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
42 Jean, Elguins SO Boynton Beach 2:18.45 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
43 Rodriguez, Alexis Miami Jackson 2:18.48 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
44 Duenas, Dominic JR Miami Killian 2:18.97 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
45 Smith, Trevin SO Miami Norland 2:19.13 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
46 Moseby, Jaedyn SO Boynton Beach 2:19.14 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
47 Lochard, Ryvaold FR Coconut Creek 2:19.50 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
48 Anderson, Kayden Coconut Creek 2:19.52 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
49 Shillingferd, Chase FR Miami Jackson 2:20.66 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
50 Bautista, Brian SO Merritt Island 2:20.69 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
51 Mohaghegh, Christopher JR Palm Bay 2:20.74 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
52 Guzman, Jose SO Miami Jackson 2:20.79 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
53 Booth, Justis SR Jensen Beach 2:20.93 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
54 Pruitt, Giovanni FR Bayside 2:21.40 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
55 Guerdensky, Ravix JR Hollywood Hills 2:21.63 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
56 Edwards, Malchi SO Miami Norland 2:21.64 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
57 Ramirez, Gabriel FR McArthur 2:21.67 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
58 Hines, Malik SR Miami Norland 2:22.29 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
59 Rodriguez, Ryan FR Port St. Lucie 2:23.71 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
60 Simpson, Joseph SO Miami Southridge 2:24.23 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
61 Louky, Jeanmarie SO Ely 2:24.32 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
62 Watkins, Andrew JR Bayside 2:25.69 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
63 Hill, Andrew SR Rockledge 2:26.40 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
64 Padgett, Anthony SR Eau Gallie 2:26.75 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
65 Williamson, John Okeechobee 2:27.29 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
66 Clemons, Emory JR American Heritage 2:27.69 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
67 Phillips, Daniel Okeechobee 2:27.72 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
68 Johnston, Johnnie SR Palm Bay 2:28.17 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
69 Arrants, Landon FR Okeechobee 2:28.63 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
70 Moleon-Mathews, Lawrence SR Port St. Lucie 2:29.20 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
71 Negron Laracuente, Caleb SO Palm Bay 2:29.91 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
72 Van Zyl, Jude SR Jensen Beach 2:31.39 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
73 wilhelm, ryan FR Fort Pierce Westwood 2:31.66 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
74 Augustine, Logan SO Eau Gallie 2:31.81 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
75 Cooper, Mathias SR Hollywood Hills 2:32.35 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
76 Caprioli, Evan FR Rockledge 2:34.15 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
77 Connor, Matt JR Eau Gallie 2:34.39 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
78 Franklin, Devin JR Homestead 2:41.15 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
79 Dawkins, Syrus SR Homestead 3:57.77 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mickens-malik, Jinah SR Mater Academy 2:13.46 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
2 Kavanagh, Samantha SO Northeast (OP) 2:14.12 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
3 Hunter, Lenai SR Miami Northwestern 2:22.12 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
4 Dawn, Kamari SR Rockledge 2:22.54 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
5 Edwards, Raquel FR Dillard 2:23.03 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
6 Janac, Jurni FR Miami Northwestern 2:29.43 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
7 Underwood, Malinda FR Rockledge 2:30.43 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
8 Williams, Jasmin JR Miami Southridge 2:30.45 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
9 Brown, Sammya JR Miami Norland 2:30.92 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
10 Coleman, Christiana FR Dillard 2:31.44 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
11 Alvarez-Coia, Sienna FR American Heritage 2:32.02 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
12 Robertson, Rachel JR Pembroke Pines Charter 2:32.11 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
13 McDonald, Avalon JR South Fork 2:33.30 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
14 Robinson, Jamariya FR Miami Northwestern 2:33.37 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
15 Tovar, Sofia JR Fort Pierce Westwood 2:35.22 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
16 Benavides, Angela SO Archbishop McCarthy 2:36.26 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
17 Langston, Camille JR Dillard 2:36.76 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
18 Hunt, Ji'Mesha SR Miami Southridge 2:37.70 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
19 Lee, Antanyah SO Miami Southridge 2:38.27 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
20 Louis, Santiana SR Northeast (OP) 2:38.50 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
21 Hylton, Amirie SO Miami Norland 2:40.81 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
22 Banks , Shanai JR Rockledge 2:41.61 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
23 Benjamin, Taisha JR Northeast (OP) 2:41.70 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
24 Hawkins, Brooke SR South Fork 2:41.96 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
25 Narcisse, Raynisha SO Boyd Anderson 2:42.45 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
26 Coney, Erieshell JR Mater Academy 2:43.74 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
27 Saucedo, Lindsey SO Okeechobee 2:45.12 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
28 Sesta, Taylor SR South Fork 2:46.04 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
29 Ribas, Helen FR Archbishop McCarthy 2:47.06 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
30 Bryant, Elicia FR Homestead 2:50.35 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
31 Torres-Mora, Gabriella SO Suncoast 2:50.43 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
32 Ferguson, Alana JR Suncoast 2:51.19 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
32 Miller, Mackenzie JR Heritage 2:51.19 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
34 Rocha, Giselle FR Archbishop McCarthy 2:52.46 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
35 Zuloaga, Peyton SO Jensen Beach 2:53.06 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
36 Reyes-Clark, Mikaila SR Miami Norland 2:54.17 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
37 Hill, Alexis SO Sebastian River 2:55.26 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
38 Beaver, payton JR Heritage 2:55.96 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
39 Wilcox, Abby SR Jensen Beach 2:57.41 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
40 Jacqueline , Jaimes SO Okeechobee 2:57.54 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
41 Baughman, Karsyn JR Suncoast 2:58.08 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
42 Coney, Eriesia FR Mater Academy 2:59.13 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
43 Howell, Nehaneia SO Boynton Beach 2:59.88 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
44 Kinsey, Gabriella SO Pembroke Pines Charter 3:03.46 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
45 Rosadopadilla, Aidaliz FR Palm Bay 3:03.77 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
46 Harpp, Tiffany SO Miami Killian 3:04.57 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
47 Kish, Lana JR Sebastian River 3:06.17 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
48 Vega, Ismaelah FR Heritage 3:07.44 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
49 Garrett, Hayley FR Sebastian River 3:12.37 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
50 Boyer, Amea FR Coconut Creek 3:18.73 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
51 Toussaint , Madison FR Pembroke Pines Charter 3:21.53 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
52 Wood Maelle, Gabrielle SO Boynton Beach 3:22.07 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
53 Bustos, Anai FR Okeechobee 3:24.31 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
54 Antaloci, Courtney JR Palm Bay 3:33.72 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vento, Javier SR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:18.35 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
2 Magoulas, Adam JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:19.82 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
3 Rodriguez, Julian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:21.83 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
4 Villasuso, Aiden SR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:23.78 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
5 Petit-Frere , Johnathan SO Boyd Anderson 4:40.12 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
6 Pinto, Nathan JR South Fork 4:40.51 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
7 Kramer, Jake JR Sebastian River 4:41.56 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
8 Makousky, Devin SO Rockledge 4:41.57 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
9 Burgener, Jack JR South Fork 4:43.61 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
10 Carlile, Carter JR Suncoast 4:43.86 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
11 Reinecke, Daniel JR Heritage 4:47.17 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
12 Crawford, Brandon SR Heritage 4:48.87 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
13 Gill, Dashon FR Dillard 4:52.40 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
14 Kornilov, Maxum FR South Fork 4:52.60 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
15 Price , Josiah SO Rockledge 4:52.69 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
16 Jardon, Daniel SR Archbishop McCarthy 4:54.43 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
17 Hernandez, Nicholas FR Eau Gallie 4:56.57 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
18 Gale, Jacob JR Suncoast 4:57.69 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
19 Naganoolil, Devin FR Archbishop McCarthy 4:58.49 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
20 Glass, Connor SO American Heritage 4:58.81 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
21 Momplaisir, Jahron SR Miami Norland 4:58.91 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
22 Carty, Gabrriel SO Dillard 5:00.99 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
23 Booth, Justis SR Jensen Beach 5:01.54 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
24 Bethely, Majet FR Boyd Anderson 5:04.47 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
25 Hernandez, Isaiah SR Eau Gallie 5:06.27 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
26 Mcmann , Noah FR Sebastian River 5:08.05 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
27 McMullan, James JR Eau Gallie 5:08.65 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
28 Parks, Joseph SR Palm Bay 5:10.53 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
29 Mcadams , Colin SO Sebastian River 5:11.50 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
30 Friend, Zachary Okeechobee 5:13.19 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
31 Salgado, Sebastian SR American Heritage 5:13.85 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
32 Romans, Joseph SR Bayside 5:14.43 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
33 Krissel, Ricky FR American Heritage 5:15.25 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
34 Glover, Robert FR Ely 5:16.58 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
35 Noel, Stenly SR Ely 5:16.62 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
36 Benjamin, Rolner Coconut Creek 5:16.63 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
37 Irby, Anthony FR Miami Southridge 5:18.24 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
38 Phillips, Daniel Okeechobee 5:19.11 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
39 Edwards, Malchi SO Miami Norland 5:19.26 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
40 Vazquez, Branden SO Pembroke Pines Charter 5:20.91 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
41 Braswell, Ryan SO Rockledge 5:21.87 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
42 Suarez, Felipe SR Hollywood Hills 5:25.34 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
43 Desrivieres, Charles FR Miami Northwestern 5:26.36 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
44 Lochard, Ryvaold FR Coconut Creek 5:26.71 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
45 Duenas, Dominic JR Miami Killian 5:29.01 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
46 Portillo, Bryan SR Palm Bay 5:32.82 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
47 Van Zyl, Jude SR Jensen Beach 5:34.27 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
48 Williams, Demar SR McArthur 5:36.10 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
49 Dumorney, Fabian SR Miami Norland 5:41.84 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
50 wilhelm, ryan FR Fort Pierce Westwood 5:42.46 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
51 Watts, Casey SO Bayside 5:42.94 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
52 Simpson, Joseph SO Miami Southridge 5:45.83 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
53 Arrants, Landon FR Okeechobee 5:48.38 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
54 Mertilus, Fodney JR Northeast (OP) 5:49.72 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
55 Harris, Marquis SR Port St. Lucie 5:50.74 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
56 Thompson, Jaheim SO Homestead 5:54.13 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
57 Dunkley, Nolan SO Hollywood Hills 5:58.15 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
58 Fisher, Kristopher SR Bayside 6:04.66 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
59 Valderrama, Daniel JR Pembroke Pines Charter 6:05.56 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
60 Thomas, Vincent SR Homestead 6:07.89 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
61 Moseby, Jaedyn SO Boynton Beach 6:08.40 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
62 Turner, Aydan JR Port St. Lucie 6:08.47 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
63 Anderson, Jayden Coconut Creek 6:11.00 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
64 Luaces, Angel SR South Miami 6:20.07 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
65 Reynolds, Nathanael SR Fort Pierce Westwood 6:25.32 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
66 Bartalo, Juan JR Boynton Beach 6:40.06 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
67 Schwartz, Ryan SO Pembroke Pines Charter 6:51.29 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Underwood, Malinda FR Rockledge 5:26.75 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
2 Yates, Brooke FR Merritt Island 5:27.68 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
3 Coleman, Christiana FR Dillard 5:32.93 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
4 Roberts, Kashi SR Dillard 5:33.78 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
5 Boyer, Addison FR South Fork 5:35.62 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
6 Moore, Cayla JR Miami Southridge 5:38.87 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
7 Tovar, Sofia JR Fort Pierce Westwood 5:42.21 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
8 Fournier, kaylee JR Heritage 5:42.50 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
9 Hawkins, Brooke SR South Fork 5:48.72 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
10 Fitzgerald, Ashley FR American Heritage 5:51.11 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
11 Alvarez-Coia, Sienna FR American Heritage 5:53.72 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
12 Ribas, Helen FR Archbishop McCarthy 5:54.96 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
13 Bell, Asia SR Miami Northwestern 5:56.01 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
14 Mills, Tori JR South Fork 5:56.39 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
15 Williams, Gianna SO Archbishop McCarthy 5:58.38 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
16 Coney, Erieshell JR Mater Academy 5:59.53 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
17 Vecchione, Alyssia SO Sebastian River 6:00.13 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
18 Coney, Eriesia FR Mater Academy 6:03.38 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
19 Tanksley, Zoe FR Northeast (OP) 6:04.22 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
20 Ferguson, Alana JR Suncoast 6:08.75 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
21 Benavides, Angela SO Archbishop McCarthy 6:09.07 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
22 Saucedo, Lindsey SO Okeechobee 6:09.36 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
23 Phillips, Callie Okeechobee 6:18.04 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
24 Brown, Sammya JR Miami Norland 6:20.58 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
25 Miller, Mackenzie JR Heritage 6:22.98 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
26 Hunt, Ji'Mesha SR Miami Southridge 6:25.28 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
27 Engle, Sophia SR Jensen Beach 6:25.99 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
28 Coney, Eriesa SO Mater Academy 6:29.08 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
29 Hill, Alexis SO Sebastian River 6:30.20 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
30 Jacqueline , Jaimes SO Okeechobee 6:30.25 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
31 Kish, Lana JR Sebastian River 6:31.78 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
32 Strom, Kaylie FR Jensen Beach 6:34.43 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
33 Kinsey, Gabriella SO Pembroke Pines Charter 6:44.32 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
34 Hylton, Amirie SO Miami Norland 6:48.17 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
35 Baughman, Karsyn JR Suncoast 6:54.28 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
36 Nelson, Di-Raphaella SO Miami Norland 7:08.38 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
37 Applegate, Emma JR Suncoast 7:12.32 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
38 Dickie, Grace JR Eau Gallie 7:25.82 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
39 Cartechine, Hailey JR Heritage 7:27.25 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
40 Toussaint , Madison FR Pembroke Pines Charter 7:45.41 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
41 Boyer, Amea FR Coconut Creek 9:07.57 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vento, Javier SR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:33.42 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
2 Magoulas, Adam JR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:42.41 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
3 Fernandez, Christian SR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:44.79 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
4 Villasuso, Aiden SR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:49.36 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
5 Cannata, Justin SO Jensen Beach 9:55.74 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
6 Sackenheim, Max SR Rockledge 9:58.58 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
7 Calderon, Cristian SO Rockledge 10:08.76 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
8 Makousky, Devin SO Rockledge 10:13.83 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
9 Strom, Conner JR Jensen Beach 10:14.89 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
10 Paladino, Zachery SR Merritt Island 10:17.98 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
11 Burgener, Jack JR South Fork 10:32.29 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
12 Day, Seth SR Heritage 10:33.56 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
13 Hernandez, Isaiah SR Eau Gallie 10:43.13 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
14 Gill, Dashon FR Dillard 10:44.89 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
15 Barragan, Eduardo JR South Fork 10:50.57 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
16 Willis , Braden JR Heritage 11:00.53 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
17 Jardon, Daniel SR Archbishop McCarthy 11:09.11 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
18 Parks, Joseph SR Palm Bay 11:14.66 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
19 Naganoolil, Devin FR Archbishop McCarthy 11:16.21 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
20 Genna , Nolen JR Heritage 11:46.94 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
21 Petry, Alex JR Jensen Beach 11:47.72 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
22 Momplaisir, Jahron SR Miami Norland 12:06.22 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
23 Friend, Zachary Okeechobee 12:08.86 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
24 Vazquez, Branden SO Pembroke Pines Charter 12:10.92 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
25 Suarez, Felipe SR Hollywood Hills 12:31.15 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
26 Maruzzella, Caleb FR Bayside 12:34.61 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
27 Dumorney, Fabian SR Miami Norland 12:40.91 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
28 Krissel, Ricky FR American Heritage 12:44.29 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
29 Johnston, Owen SO Archbishop McCarthy 13:04.01 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
30 Pless, Bruce FR Suncoast 13:33.67 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
31 Zaccheo, Vince JR South Fork 13:37.01 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
32 Dipietro , Payton FR Sebastian River 13:38.93 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
33 Pongpipat, Gabriel SO Eau Gallie 13:39.66 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
34 Trumble , Chris FR Sebastian River 13:44.28 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
35 Romans, Joseph SR Bayside 13:53.00 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
36 Williams, Demar SR McArthur 13:53.08 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
37 Thompson, Jaheim SO Homestead 13:55.83 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
38 Elford, James JR Sebastian River 14:03.50 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
39 Gordon, Torrin FR Bayside 14:13.75 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
40 Thomas, Vincent SR Homestead 15:05.41 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
41 Schwartz, Ryan SO Pembroke Pines Charter 15:21.78 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
42 Gamble, Charles JR Hollywood Hills 16:16.37 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Boyer, Addison FR South Fork 12:14.40 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
2 Fitzgerald, Ashley FR American Heritage 12:23.25 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
3 Roberts, Kashi SR Dillard 12:32.14 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
4 O'Hay, Olivia SR South Fork 12:37.04 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
5 Yates, Brooke FR Merritt Island 12:37.30 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
6 Hemann, Kailee JR South Fork 12:42.74 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
7 Knier, Olivia SR Jensen Beach 12:54.51 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
8 Tanksley, Zoe FR Northeast (OP) 12:55.16 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
9 Fournier, kaylee JR Heritage 13:07.90 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
10 Bell, Asia SR Miami Northwestern 13:08.84 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
11 Tovar, Sofia JR Fort Pierce Westwood 13:09.99 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
12 Fournier, Ashley SO Heritage 13:45.42 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
13 Williams, Gianna SO Archbishop McCarthy 14:21.49 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
14 Hernandez, Brooke FR Archbishop McCarthy 14:24.97 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
15 Ribas, Helen FR Archbishop McCarthy 14:29.47 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
16 Phillips, Callie Okeechobee 15:15.98 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
17 Miller, Emily SR Jensen Beach 15:29.34 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
18 Lima, Sophia SR Heritage 15:31.94 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
19 Brown, Sammya JR Miami Norland 16:25.55 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
20 Nelson, Di-Raphaella SO Miami Norland 17:08.18 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Moss, Breanna SR Miami Northwestern 14.47 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
2 Tresvant, Shakynah FR Miami Northwestern 14.68 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
3 Milford, Jaylah SR Miami Northwestern 14.92 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
4 Devoe, Tiana SR Rockledge 14.94 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.5
5 Baker, Paris JR Miami Northwestern 15.03 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
6 Williams-Goins, Jaida FR Rockledge 15.34 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.5
7 Tanelus, Sucar SO Boyd Anderson 15.35 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.5
8 Sands, Kendalle SO Miami Southridge 15.51 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
9 Taylor, Wilnaya Miami Jackson 15.58 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.3
10 Gamble, Shanaii FR Homestead 15.69 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
11 Fuller, Peter-Shae SR Boyd Anderson 15.71 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.5
12 Morgan, Spirit SR Miami Southridge 16.01 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
13 Rogers, La'Nia JR Port St. Lucie 16.33 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.5
14 Dumas, Troy'Kyra SO Miami Norland 16.60 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.1
15 Presulme, Ahniesha SR Dillard 16.73 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.5
16 Muncey, Bethany JR Heritage 16.78 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.5
17 Lherisse, Alayna FR Eau Gallie 16.95 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.5
18 Rincon, Alejandra FR Archbishop McCarthy 17.59 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.1
19 Kohler, Sierra SO Merritt Island 17.61 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.5
20 Vancott, Sydney FR Archbishop McCarthy 17.62 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.1
21 Reyes-Clark, Mikaila SR Miami Norland 17.88 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.1
22 Collette, Jolie SR South Fork 18.25 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.5
23 Pedro, Makhya JR Miami Central 19.05 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.3
24 Nicholson, Sydney SO Archbishop McCarthy 19.09 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.1
25 Jean, Miashlie FR Boyd Anderson 19.33 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.5
26 Nogueira, Isabella SO South Fork 19.58 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.5
27 Gorton, Mackenzie JR South Fork 19.59 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.5
28 Cesar, Vianca SO Miami Norland 19.60 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.1
29 Johnson, K'leigh SR Homestead 20.15 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
30 Jones, Madeline JR Heritage 20.31 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.8
31 Maguire, Kasey SR Okeechobee 20.54 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.8
32 Ahmad , saleemah SO Sebastian River 20.77 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.8
33 Bissland, Brooke SO Heritage 20.89 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.8
34 Smith, Lorna SO Port St. Lucie 21.33 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.8
35 Rosadopadilla, Aidaliz FR Palm Bay 21.64 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.8
36 Steffen, Emma FR Sebastian River 22.21 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 1.8
37 Carter, Jasmine FR Eau Gallie 24.19 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.8

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Philippe, Jerry SR Dillard 14.13 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.6
2 Blackmon, Matthew SR Palm Bay 14.64 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
3 Ferrell, Desmond SR Bayside 14.65 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
4 Thomas, Jameli JR Northeast (OP) 14.76 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.6
5 Holt, Bryron Miami Jackson 14.77 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
6 Gadsden, Oronde SR American Heritage 15.13 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.8
7 Brown, Derick JR Ely 15.19 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.6
8 Geathers, Jayden JR American Heritage 15.23 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.8
9 Butler, John SR Sebastian River 15.37 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
10 McKnight, Matthew SO Miami Norland 15.53 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.8
11 Brown, Kyree SR Sebastian River 15.56 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
12 Dohman, Deante SR Plantation 15.60 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.6
13 Mcmullen, Thurman JR Miami Northwestern 15.64 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
14 Codreanu, Andrei SO American Heritage 15.76 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.8
15 Ravelo, Jason FR Archbishop McCarthy 15.85 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.8
16 Watson, Destin SR Eau Gallie 15.86 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
17 Lopez, Alejandro SO Belen Jesuit Prep 15.88 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
18 Small, Kristoff JR Plantation 15.90 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
19 Cherilus , Rodney SR Heritage 15.97 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
20 Murphy, Kalil SR McArthur 16.11 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.9
21 Noble, Dave SR Suncoast 16.15 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.6
22 Peterson, Dashawn JR Ely 16.17 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.6
23 Dembowski, Ian SO Merritt Island 16.54 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
24 Murphy, Kamal SR McArthur 16.55 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.9
25 Cummings, Christopher SO Sebastian River 16.56 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
26 Richardson, Daylan JR Miami Northwestern 16.60 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
27 Coder, Thomas SR South Fork 16.64 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.6
28 Rene, Dave SR Boynton Beach 16.65 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.6
29 Johnson, Kedrick SR Homestead 16.86 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
30 Pierre, Kervin JR Archbishop McCarthy 17.04 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.8
31 Aime , Ezechiel FR Heritage 17.36 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
32 Tortolo, Rafael JR Merritt Island 17.37 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
33 Dembowski, Preston SR Merritt Island 17.49 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
34 Sherwood, Tayari SR Miami Norland 17.53 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.8
35 Leos, Salvador FR Belen Jesuit Prep 17.99 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
36 Bivens, Timmerick FR Boyd Anderson 18.41 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
37 Pollard-Martin , Camryn JR Heritage 18.45 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
38 Jimenez, Isaiah JR South Fork 18.70 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
39 Huete, Alfredo JR Belen Jesuit Prep 18.86 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
40 Freeman, Amari FR Rockledge 19.08 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
41 Jenkins Jr, Twan JR Rockledge 19.55 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
42 Lixe, Christopher JR Archbishop McCarthy 20.21 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.8
43 Patch, Blake FR South Fork 20.29 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
44 Bryant, Alvin JR Ely 20.50 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.6
45 Luna-Raya, Jesse Okeechobee 21.43 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
46 Gagnon, Derek SO Port St. Lucie 21.48 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.1

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gadsden, Oronde SR American Heritage 38.65 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
2 Telsaint, Rotchild SR Northeast (OP) 38.69 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
3 Sherwood, Tayari SR Miami Norland 39.36 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
4 Geathers, Jayden JR American Heritage 39.43 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
5 Blackmon, Matthew SR Palm Bay 40.06 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
6 Codreanu, Andrei SO American Heritage 40.29 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
7 Philippe, Jerry SR Dillard 40.52 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
8 Dorsett, Herman SR Miami Northwestern 40.63 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
9 Dohman, Deante SR Plantation 40.68 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
10 Holt, Bryron Miami Jackson 40.74 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
11 Murphy, Kalil SR McArthur 40.97 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
12 McKnight, Matthew SO Miami Norland 41.02 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
13 Brown, Derick JR Ely 41.27 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
14 Mcmullen, Thurman JR Miami Northwestern 41.30 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
15 Ferrell, Desmond SR Bayside 41.41 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
16 Wallace, Jancent FR Belen Jesuit Prep 41.52 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
17 Watson, Destin SR Eau Gallie 41.56 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
18 Scott, Isaiah FR Miami Norland 41.99 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
19 Huete, Alfredo JR Belen Jesuit Prep 42.02 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
20 Small, Kristoff JR Plantation 42.04 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
21 Peterson, Dashawn JR Ely 42.23 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
22 Dembowski, Preston SR Merritt Island 42.25 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
23 Hartigan, Vance SR Merritt Island 42.29 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
24 Hewitt, Darren JR Northeast (OP) 42.35 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
25 Smith , Daryl JR Rockledge 42.38 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
26 Dawkins, Javon JR Sebastian River 42.91 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
27 Miller, St. Clair SR South Miami 42.92 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
27 Ravelo, Jason FR Archbishop McCarthy 42.92 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
29 Harrison , Kha'mari SO Heritage 43.21 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
30 Brown, Timothy JR Miami Southridge 43.45 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
31 Richardson, Daylan JR Miami Northwestern 43.50 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
32 Tortolo, Rafael JR Merritt Island 43.54 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
33 Stinson, Ty SO Sebastian River 44.04 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
34 Rodriguez, Isiah JR Eau Gallie 44.09 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
35 Noble, Dave SR Suncoast 44.33 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
36 Tatham, Kyvon JR Pembroke Pines Charter 44.54 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
37 Cherilus , Rodney SR Heritage 44.75 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
38 Freeman, Amari FR Rockledge 44.82 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
39 Johnson, Kedrick SR Homestead 45.03 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
40 Watkins Jr., Lavatus JR Rockledge 45.06 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
41 Murphy, Kamal SR McArthur 45.07 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
42 Bivens, Timmerick FR Boyd Anderson 45.11 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
43 Jimenez, Isaiah JR South Fork 45.58 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
44 McCloud, Nathaniel SR Palm Bay 45.60 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
45 Bowdry , Jackie FR Heritage 45.83 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
46 Alexis, Garry JR Sebastian River 45.89 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
47 Monde, Jeremiah JR Pembroke Pines Charter 45.93 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
48 Bivens, Jalil SO Boyd Anderson 46.09 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
49 Francoeur, Ashton FR Archbishop McCarthy 46.56 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
50 Rene, Dave SR Boynton Beach 48.13 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
51 Guerrier, Guerlens JR Fort Pierce Westwood 48.76 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
52 Patch, Blake FR South Fork 49.03 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
53 Bryant, Alvin JR Ely 49.50 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
54 Gagnon, Derek SO Port St. Lucie 50.69 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
55 Luna-Raya, Jesse Okeechobee 55.18 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tresvant, Shakynah FR Miami Northwestern 44.10 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
2 Moss, Breanna SR Miami Northwestern 44.56 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
3 Baker, Paris JR Miami Northwestern 44.90 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
4 Milford, Jaylah SR Miami Northwestern 45.34 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
5 Tanelus, Sucar SO Boyd Anderson 45.75 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
6 Sands, Kendalle SO Miami Southridge 45.98 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
7 Fuller, Peter-Shae SR Boyd Anderson 46.80 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
8 Devoe, Tiana SR Rockledge 47.02 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
9 Dumas, Troy'Kyra SO Miami Norland 47.39 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
10 Morgan, Spirit SR Miami Southridge 47.50 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
11 Samuel, Amaiya FR American Heritage 48.07 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
12 Williams-Goins, Jaida FR Rockledge 48.20 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
13 Presulme, Ahniesha SR Dillard 48.76 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
14 Jean, Miashlie FR Boyd Anderson 48.98 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
15 Taylor, Wilnaya Miami Jackson 49.07 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
16 Lherisse, Alayna FR Eau Gallie 49.08 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
17 Gamble, Shanaii FR Homestead 49.21 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
18 Cesar, Vianca SO Miami Norland 49.66 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
19 Muncey, Bethany JR Heritage 49.72 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
19 Scott, Janiyah SO Miami Southridge 49.72 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
21 Kohler, Sierra SO Merritt Island 50.73 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
22 Johnson, K'leigh SR Homestead 51.28 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
23 Hyppolite, Melody SO Miami Norland 51.45 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
24 Wildgooes, Rachari 8 American Heritage 52.40 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
25 Rameau, Christina FR Boynton Beach 53.00 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
26 Weiler, Madeline JR South Fork 53.66 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
27 Rincon, Alejandra FR Archbishop McCarthy 53.73 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
28 Gorton, Mackenzie JR South Fork 54.28 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
29 Wiggins, Tamiyah SR Sebastian River 54.66 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
30 Collette, Jolie SR South Fork 55.21 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
31 Moses, Shalon SR Plantation 55.32 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
32 Evans, Natalie JR Jensen Beach 56.13 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
33 McIntyre, Elizabeth SO Jensen Beach 57.03 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
34 Smith, Lorna SO Port St. Lucie 59.75 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
35 Cadle, Janelle SO Heritage 1:00.31 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
36 Bissland, Brooke SO Heritage 1:00.41 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
37 Lawrence , Jada SO Rockledge 1:00.73 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
38 Nicholson, Sydney SO Archbishop McCarthy 1:00.99 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
39 Rogers, La'Nia JR Port St. Lucie 1:01.63 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
40 Steffen, Emma FR Sebastian River 1:02.15 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
41 Ahmad , saleemah SO Sebastian River 1:02.16 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
42 Maguire, Kasey SR Okeechobee 1:05.28 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
43 Carter, Jasmine FR Eau Gallie 1:12.12 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dillard 3:19.29 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
2 Northeast (OP) 3:19.97 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
3 American Heritage 3:22.61 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
4 Miami Northwestern 3:23.87 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
5 Miami Norland 3:24.35 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
6 Rockledge 3:26.08 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
7 Bayside 3:29.62 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
8 Heritage 3:30.04 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
9 Belen Jesuit Prep 3:30.10 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
10 Miami Southridge 3:30.67 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
11 Boynton Beach 3:31.26 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
12 McArthur 3:31.92 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
13 Boyd Anderson 3:33.27 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
14 Plantation 3:33.57 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
15 Archbishop McCarthy 3:33.69 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
16 Miami Central 3:33.80 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
17 Suncoast 3:34.85 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
18 Pembroke Pines Charter 3:35.00 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
19 Sebastian River 3:35.68 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
20 Mater Academy 3:37.56 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
21 Fort Pierce Westwood 3:38.37 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
22 Merritt Island 3:38.48 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
23 Palm Bay 3:41.99 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
24 Port St. Lucie 3:43.18 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
25 Okeechobee 3:49.41 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
26 Miami Jackson 3:49.84 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
27 South Fork 3:50.77 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
28 Ely 3:53.55 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
29 South Miami 3:53.95 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
30 Jensen Beach 4:16.22 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Belen Jesuit Prep 7:52.68 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
2 Dillard 8:10.75 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
3 Heritage 8:20.17 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
4 Boyd Anderson 8:23.34 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
5 Miami Northwestern 8:24.61 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
6 American Heritage 8:26.70 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
7 South Fork 8:28.04 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
8 Archbishop McCarthy 8:28.75 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
9 Suncoast 8:28.87 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
10 Rockledge 8:29.66 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
11 Sebastian River 8:45.04 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
12 Ely 8:49.25 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
13 Miami Norland 8:50.68 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
14 Merritt Island 9:02.36 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
15 Plantation 9:03.00 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
16 Eau Gallie 9:09.75 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
17 Coconut Creek 9:11.00 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
18 Miami Southridge 9:11.74 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
19 Miami Jackson 9:15.24 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
20 McArthur 9:24.35 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
21 Palm Bay 9:28.45 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
22 Boynton Beach 9:33.30 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
23 Bayside 9:40.14 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
24 Okeechobee 9:53.20 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
25 Homestead 10:01.44 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
26 Port St. Lucie 10:16.13 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Huggins, Terrance SR Miami Killian 1.95m 6' 4.75" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
2 Francios, Tyric SR Homestead 1.90m 6' 2.75" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
3 Coder, Thomas SR South Fork 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
3 Drayton, Amani SO McArthur 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
5 Thomas, Onwaja SR Boyd Anderson 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
5 Waugh, Shadrach SO Archbishop McCarthy 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
7 Sunderland, Zachary SO Belen Jesuit Prep 1.80m 5' 10.75" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
8 Ellis, Devin SO Port St. Lucie 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
8 Ermat, Kenny SR Boyd Anderson 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
8 Jones, Laterance JR Palm Bay 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
8 McKnight, Matthew SO Miami Norland 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
12 Peterson, Dashawn JR Ely 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
13 Cotton, Koree SO South Miami 1.70m 5' 7" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
13 Johnson, Kedrick SR Homestead 1.70m 5' 7" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
13 Middlebrooks, Josh SO South Miami 1.70m 5' 7" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
16 Delva , Jeramiah JR Heritage 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
16 Heath, Jonathan JR Plantation 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
16 Housey, Jalen SR Rockledge 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
16 Patrick, Troy SR Rockledge 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
20 Brown , Ramon SO Heritage 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
20 Gibson , Diavion JR Sebastian River 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
20 Mack, Emmanuel SO Palm Bay 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
20 McMinnis, James SR Miami Norland 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
20 Mondesir, Jean JR Palm Bay 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
20 Ramirez, Gabriel FR McArthur 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
20 Rouch, Jaden JR McArthur 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
20 Shakes, Jaccarri JR Dillard 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
28 Johnson, Devontae SR Miami Jackson 1.60m 5' 3" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
28 Morales, Carlos JR Belen Jesuit Prep 1.60m 5' 3" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
30 Bevell, Alex SR South Fork 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
30 Graham, Tahjai SR Bayside 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
30 Griffin, Fredrick SO Port St. Lucie 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Alyssa JR Miami Southridge 1.65m 5' 5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
2 Joseph, Jada SR American Heritage 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
3 Gamble, Shanaii FR Homestead 1.60m 5' 3" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
4 Rogers, La'Nia JR Port St. Lucie 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
5 Morgan, Spirit SR Miami Southridge 1.50m 4' 11" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
5 Thompkins, Lauren JR Miami Southridge 1.50m 4' 11" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
7 Bynes, Alexia JR Dillard 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
7 Devoe, Tiana SR Rockledge 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
7 King, Nischa SO Rockledge 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
7 Lauriston, Lillian SR Dillard 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
7 Vancott, Sydney FR Archbishop McCarthy 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
12 Daniel, Janist JR Miami Northwestern 1.45m 4' 9" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
12 Mitchell, Treciyah SR Miami Northwestern 1.45m 4' 9" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
14 Carter, Michaela FR Archbishop McCarthy 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
14 Daniels, Jiselle SO Bayside 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
14 McDonald, Avalon JR South Fork 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
14 Muncey, Bethany JR Heritage 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
14 Shannon, Rylee SO Rockledge 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
14 Tolivert, Mikyla SR Palm Bay 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
20 Jones, Daisia JR Dillard 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
20 Nogueira, Isabella SO South Fork 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
20 Wiggins, Tamiyah SR Sebastian River 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
23 Taylor, Wilnaya Miami Jackson 1.35m 4' 5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
24 Estrella, Amanda SR South Fork 1.22m 4' 0" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Tatham, Kyvon JR Pembroke Pines Charter 7.27m 23' 10.25" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
2 Smith, Mateo JR Boyd Anderson 6.82m 22' 4.5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
3 Deas, Dewante SR Ely 6.78m 22' 3" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
4 Mitchell, Trevon JR Eau Gallie 6.60m 21' 8" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
5 standberry, rayon SR Fort Pierce Westwood 6.49m 21' 3.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
6 Davis, Vinson SR American Heritage 6.36m 20' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
7 Louis, Edward FR Dillard 6.35m 20' 10" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
8 Collins, Luke JR Ely 6.29m 20' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
9 Butler, John SR Sebastian River 6.27m 20' 7" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
10 Brice, Christopher SR Homestead 6.26m 20' 6.5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
11 Hamilton , Kyelon SO Heritage 6.21m 20' 4.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
12 Housey, Jalen SR Rockledge 6.19m 20' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
13 Frazier, Winsome SR Miami Northwestern 6.18m 20' 3.5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
13 Spells, Jacolby JR American Heritage 6.18m 20' 3.5" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
15 Barfield, Kenyan SR McArthur 6.15m 20' 2.25" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
15 Monds, James JR Fort Pierce Westwood 6.15m 20' 2.25" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
17 Singletary, Jalyn SR Dillard 6.10m 20' 0.25" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
18 Jones, Laterance JR Palm Bay 6.09m 19' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
19 Turner, Mekhi JR Boyd Anderson 6.08m 19' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
20 Brown, Kyree SR Sebastian River 6.05m 19' 10.25" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
20 Dabelus, Christian JR Boyd Anderson 6.05m 19' 10.25" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
22 Fuller, Marcus JR Boynton Beach 5.99m 19' 8" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
23 Cline, Gabriel 8 American Heritage 5.96m 19' 6.75" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
23 Cummings, Christopher SO Sebastian River 5.96m 19' 6.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
25 Welch, Taquevious JR Homestead 5.92m 19' 5.25" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
26 Francoeur, Ashton FR Archbishop McCarthy 5.89m 19' 4" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
26 Lopez, Alejandro SO Belen Jesuit Prep 5.89m 19' 4" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
28 Rahal, Benjamin SO Rockledge 5.84m 19' 2" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
29 Harrison , Kha'mari SO Heritage 5.80m 19' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
30 MARTIN, ISAAC SR Plantation 5.78m 18' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
31 Francios, Tyric SR Homestead 5.74m 18' 10" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
32 Rene, Dave SR Boynton Beach 5.72m 18' 9.25" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
33 Charlot, John SR Palm Bay 5.71m 18' 9" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
33 Simon, Jonny SR Coconut Creek 5.71m 18' 9" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
35 Hartigan, Vance SR Merritt Island 5.68m 18' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
36 Gagnon, Devon JR Port St. Lucie 5.67m 18' 7.25" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
36 Morse, Jonah SR South Fork 5.67m 18' 7.25" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
38 Joseph , Jah'kiing SO Heritage 5.66m 18' 7" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
39 Diaz, Nicholas JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5.63m 18' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
39 Griffin, Fredrick SO Port St. Lucie 5.63m 18' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
41 Brinson, Demond JR Dillard 5.61m 18' 5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
42 Drayton, Amani SO McArthur 5.59m 18' 4.25" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
42 Heyward, Jaylen FR Rockledge 5.59m 18' 4.25" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
44 Morales, Carlos JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5.58m 18' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
45 Finnie, Kaaleed SR Miami Northwestern 5.56m 18' 3" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
46 Cotton, Koree SO South Miami 5.55m 18' 2.5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
46 Olyce, Lukentz SO Boynton Beach 5.55m 18' 2.5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
46 Walton, Jermaine FR Miami Southridge 5.55m 18' 2.5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
49 Kelly , Justin JR Suncoast 5.53m 18' 1.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
49 Scott, Isaiah FR Miami Norland 5.53m 18' 1.75" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
51 Wheeler, Malakii SO Fort Pierce Westwood 5.50m 18' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
52 Emerson, Keshaun JR Suncoast 5.49m 18' 0.25" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
53 Wiggins, Deon FR Ely 5.35m 17' 6.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
54 Ellis, Devin SO Port St. Lucie 5.22m 17' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
55 Saint-Hilaire, Dereck SR Plantation 5.21m 17' 1.25" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
56 Bevell, Alex SR South Fork 5.02m 16' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
57 Pachowicz, Mark JR South Fork 4.90m 16' 1" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
58 Ashong, Jabari SR Jensen Beach 4.71m 15' 5.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
59 Ramdat, Alex FR Bayside 4.55m 14' 11.25" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
60 Rouch, Jaden JR McArthur 4.49m 14' 8.75" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
61 Smith, Trevin SO Miami Norland 4.46m 14' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
62 Hines, Malik SR Miami Norland 4.38m 14' 4.5" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
63 Monard, Wadlee JR Suncoast 3.95m 12' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jones, Alyssa JR Miami Southridge 6.27m 20' 7" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
2 Fuller, Peter-Shae SR Boyd Anderson 5.78m 18' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
3 Gamble, Shanaii FR Homestead 5.56m 18' 3" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
4 Joseph, Jada SR American Heritage 5.48m 17' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
5 Tresvant, Shakynah FR Miami Northwestern 5.26m 17' 3.25" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
6 Bynes, Alexia JR Dillard 5.21m 17' 1.25" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
6 Nivol, Barbara SR Ely 5.21m 17' 1.25" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
8 Bradwell, Zareya FR Dillard 5.01m 16' 5.25" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
9 Hyppolite, Melody SO Miami Norland 4.98m 16' 4.25" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
10 Williams-Goins, Jaida FR Rockledge 4.97m 16' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
11 Pleas, Amaya FR Coconut Creek 4.94m 16' 2.5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
12 Daniel, Janist JR Miami Northwestern 4.86m 15' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
13 Bushay, Jayda JR Miami Northwestern 4.84m 15' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
14 Gibson, Daphane FR Sebastian River 4.82m 15' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
15 Taylor, Wilnaya Miami Jackson 4.77m 15' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
16 Cherichel, Danaika SR Heritage 4.72m 15' 6" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
16 Moran, Jania SR Boynton Beach 4.72m 15' 6" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
16 Presulme, Ahniesha SR Dillard 4.72m 15' 6" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
19 Vancott, Sydney FR Archbishop McCarthy 4.65m 15' 3.25" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
20 Morris, Briana SR Miami Norland 4.64m 15' 2.75" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
21 Scott, Janiyah SO Miami Southridge 4.62m 15' 2" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
22 Sandifer, Ahlia SR Homestead 4.57m 15' 0" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
23 Sanon, Kyndra SO Boynton Beach 4.52m 14' 10" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
23 Tyrell, Shannia SO Plantation 4.52m 14' 10" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
25 Harper, Brianna FR Miami Southridge 4.47m 14' 8" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
26 Aragon, Serenity FR American Heritage 4.44m 14' 7" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
27 Daphinis, Judith SO Archbishop McCarthy 4.42m 14' 6" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
27 Smith, Amiah SR Jensen Beach 4.42m 14' 6" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
29 Parks, Ellen SR South Fork 4.39m 14' 5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
30 Baxter, Abigail SR Heritage 4.36m 14' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
31 Dumas, Troy'Kyra SO Miami Norland 4.31m 14' 1.75" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
32 Ortuzar, Elisa SO Pembroke Pines Charter 4.28m 14' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
33 Armstrong, Keliah SO Rockledge 4.23m 13' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
34 Clark, Khalida SR Northeast (OP) 4.21m 13' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
34 Woods, Kirsten FR Archbishop McCarthy 4.21m 13' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
36 Jost, Mallory SR Eau Gallie 4.17m 13' 8.25" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
37 Castro, Taylor JR South Fork 4.14m 13' 7" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
37 O'garro, Daleisha SR Miami Central 4.14m 13' 7" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
39 Williams, Kaniya JR Palm Bay 4.13m 13' 6.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
40 Nogueira, Isabella SO South Fork 4.04m 13' 3.25" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
41 Thompson-Parker, Jade FR Northeast (OP) 4.00m 13' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
42 Jones, Joniah FR Boynton Beach 3.97m 13' 0.25" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
43 Porter, Aniya SO Fort Pierce Westwood 3.90m 12' 9.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
44 Carter, Jasmine FR Eau Gallie 3.87m 12' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
45 Jeanty, Ruth SO Port St. Lucie 3.75m 12' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
46 MCCRAY, BRITTANY JR Ely 3.65m 11' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
47 Maguire, Kasey SR Okeechobee 3.52m 11' 6.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
48 Lopez, Yamila Okeechobee 3.38m 11' 1.25" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
49 Antaloci, Courtney JR Palm Bay 3.31m 10' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
50 Whitmore, Onia SO Plantation 3.07m 10' 1" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
51 Desai, Jasmine JR Okeechobee 2.78m 9' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Murphy, Kalil SR McArthur 14.44m 47' 4.5" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
2 Brown, Kyree SR Sebastian River 13.81m 45' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
3 Smith, Mateo JR Boyd Anderson 13.53m 44' 4.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
4 Huggins, Terrance SR Miami Killian 13.50m 44' 3.5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
5 Johnson, Kedrick SR Homestead 13.34m 43' 9.25" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
6 Murphy, Kamal SR McArthur 13.18m 43' 3" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
7 Smith , Daryl JR Rockledge 13.06m 42' 10.25" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
8 Mallory, Tyquarius SR Ely 12.90m 42' 4" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
9 Cummings, Christopher SO Sebastian River 12.80m 42' 0" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
10 Butler, John SR Sebastian River 12.73m 41' 9.25" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
11 Dabelus, Christian JR Boyd Anderson 12.71m 41' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
12 Berry , Amarion SO Heritage 12.70m 41' 8" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
13 Hamilton , Kyelon SO Heritage 12.69m 41' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
14 Cline, Gabriel 8 American Heritage 12.68m 41' 7.25" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
15 Francios, Tyric SR Homestead 12.44m 40' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
16 Singletary, Jalyn SR Dillard 12.41m 40' 8.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
17 Mitchell, Trevon JR Eau Gallie 12.32m 40' 5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
17 Turner, Mekhi JR Boyd Anderson 12.32m 40' 5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
19 Aime , Hebreux SR Heritage 12.30m 40' 4.25" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
20 Waugh, Shadrach SO Archbishop McCarthy 12.27m 40' 3.25" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
21 Collins, Luke JR Ely 12.16m 39' 10.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
22 Morinvil, Christopher FR Boynton Beach 12.10m 39' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
23 Saint-Hilaire, Darwen SO Plantation 12.07m 39' 7.25" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
24 Marcelin, Charbilot JR Boynton Beach 12.04m 39' 6" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
25 Morales, Carlos JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.03m 39' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
26 Holt, Bryron Miami Jackson 12.02m 39' 5.25" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
27 Freeman, Aaron FR Rockledge 11.85m 38' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
28 Rodriguez, Isiah JR Eau Gallie 11.53m 37' 10" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
29 Frohring, William SO Archbishop McCarthy 11.49m 37' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
30 Freeman, Amari FR Rockledge 11.39m 37' 4.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
31 Johnson, Andrew FR South Fork 11.00m 36' 1.25" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
32 Leos, Salvador FR Belen Jesuit Prep 10.90m 35' 9.25" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
33 Charlot, John SR Palm Bay 10.87m 35' 8" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
34 Frazier, Winsome SR Miami Northwestern 10.67m 35' 0.25" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
35 Pachowicz, Mark JR South Fork 10.43m 34' 2.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
36 Smith, Trevin SO Miami Norland 10.42m 34' 2.25" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
37 Jimenez, Isaiah JR South Fork 10.20m 33' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
38 Dorsett, Herman SR Miami Northwestern 9.62m 31' 6.75" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Joseph, Jada SR American Heritage 12.20m 40' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
2 Joyce, Victoria JR Rockledge 11.54m 37' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
3 Cherichel, Danaika SR Heritage 11.52m 37' 9.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
4 Tresvant, Shakynah FR Miami Northwestern 11.33m 37' 2.25" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
5 Moss, Breanna SR Miami Northwestern 11.06m 36' 3.5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
6 Lee, Tamary SO Miami Northwestern 11.02m 36' 2" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
7 Fuller, Peter-Shae SR Boyd Anderson 11.01m 36' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
8 Presulme, Ahniesha SR Dillard 10.79m 35' 5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
9 Gibson, Daphane FR Sebastian River 10.70m 35' 1.25" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
10 Thompkins, Lauren JR Miami Southridge 10.40m 34' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
11 Nivol, Barbara SR Ely 10.37m 34' 0.25" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
12 Jackson, Kayla JR Boyd Anderson 10.22m 33' 6.5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
13 Watson-Bell, Allyson SO Rockledge 10.09m 33' 1.25" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
14 Scott, Janiyah SO Miami Southridge 10.07m 33' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
15 Whigham, Mekayla SO Boynton Beach 10.00m 32' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
16 Morris, Briana SR Miami Norland 9.98m 32' 9" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
17 Lauriston, Lillian SR Dillard 9.93m 32' 7" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
18 Daphinis, Judith SO Archbishop McCarthy 9.92m 32' 6.5" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
19 Jones, Daisia JR Dillard 9.71m 31' 10.25" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
20 Woods, Kirsten FR Archbishop McCarthy 9.70m 31' 10" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
21 Johnson, K'leigh SR Homestead 9.32m 30' 7" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
22 Jost, Mallory SR Eau Gallie 8.84m 29' 0" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
22 Sesta, Taylor SR South Fork 8.84m 29' 0" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
24 Rameau, Christina FR Boynton Beach 8.83m 28' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
25 Bayard, Alayah SR Rockledge 8.59m 28' 2.25" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
26 Hirt, Katie JR South Fork 8.38m 27' 6" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
27 Parks, Ellen SR South Fork 8.04m 26' 4.5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Avin, Ahmari SR Pembroke Pines Charter 15.11m 49' 7" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
2 Lewis, Malik SR Dillard 15.00m 49' 2.5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
3 Johnson, Ian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 14.95m 49' 0.75" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
4 Ramsey, Jacob JR Miami Norland 14.75m 48' 4.75" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
5 Tjon , Ming SR American Heritage 14.40m 47' 3" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
6 Washington, Tyler JR Miami Killian 14.31m 46' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
7 Love, Jordan SR Rockledge 13.98m 45' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
8 Milfort, Jayden FR Mourning 13.82m 45' 4.25" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
9 Clark, Jacori JR Sebastian River 13.45m 44' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
10 Marshall, Michael SR Miami Northwestern 13.38m 43' 10.75" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
11 Brown, Tajgeil SR Northeast (OP) 13.31m 43' 8" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
12 Valladares, Gabriel JR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.10m 42' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
13 Graham, Tahjai SR Bayside 13.09m 42' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
14 Tinor , Jude SO Heritage 12.74m 41' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
15 Davis, Jayden JR Miami Norland 12.73m 41' 9.25" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
15 Exum, David SR Palm Bay 12.73m 41' 9.25" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
17 Paris, James SR Northeast (OP) 12.50m 41' 0.25" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
18 Kedamour, Jhims FR Fort Pierce Westwood 12.40m 40' 8.25" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
19 McClaskey, Diego JR Pembroke Pines Charter 12.33m 40' 5.5" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
20 Kinsel , Logan JR Heritage 12.18m 39' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
21 Estime, Djym JR Boyd Anderson 12.05m 39' 6.5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
22 Ochoa, Ismar SR McArthur 11.99m 39' 4" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
23 Faulkner, Vondarius JR Dillard 11.90m 39' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
24 Ravelo, Brandon JR Archbishop McCarthy 11.87m 38' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
25 Bsssinthe, Jason JR Miami Central 11.85m 38' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
26 Cutbirth, Joshua SR Rockledge 11.84m 38' 10.25" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
27 Hernandez, Richard JR Fort Pierce Westwood 11.71m 38' 5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
28 Hernandez, Jerald JR McArthur 11.39m 37' 4.5" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
29 Holson , Jayden JR Sebastian River 11.37m 37' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
30 Mohorne, Eligah SR Ely 11.34m 37' 2.5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
31 Kavanagh, Andrew SR Northeast (OP) 11.31m 37' 1.25" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
31 Miller, Elijah JR Miami Central 11.31m 37' 1.25" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
33 Hof-Mahoney, Paul JR Jensen Beach 11.28m 37' 0.25" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
34 Antoine, Brichard SR Bayside 11.19m 36' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
35 Jackson, Rico SO Dillard 11.10m 36' 5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
36 Scienzo, Tobio JR South Fork 11.09m 36' 4.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
37 Hawkes, Johnathan FR Boyd Anderson 11.07m 36' 4" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
38 Braz, Gio JR Sebastian River 11.00m 36' 1.25" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
39 Brown, Aham SO Homestead 10.82m 35' 6" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
39 Parker, Kareem JR Bayside 10.82m 35' 6" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
41 Strong, Markwon SO Homestead 10.56m 34' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
42 Robinson, Connor FR Heritage 10.55m 34' 7.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
43 Lyons, Martavius JR Miami Southridge 10.54m 34' 7" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
44 Mehrer, Conner Okeechobee 10.53m 34' 6.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
45 Newland, William SR South Fork 10.45m 34' 3.5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
45 Pozo, Bryan JR South Miami 10.45m 34' 3.5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
47 Gray Jr., Darion Coconut Creek 10.43m 34' 2.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
48 Arocho, Juan Carlos SO Coconut Creek 9.95m 32' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
49 Williams, Clinton JR Okeechobee 9.82m 32' 2.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
50 Garcia-Cabrera, Adrian SO South Miami 9.75m 32' 0" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
50 Ondrovic, Andrew FR South Fork 9.75m 32' 0" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
52 Cruz, Christopher SR Archbishop McCarthy 9.71m 31' 10.25" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
53 McClymont, Jayvn SO Pembroke Pines Charter 9.66m 31' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
54 Fraga, Adrian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 9.56m 31' 4.5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
55 Rogers, Keith SR Homestead 9.36m 30' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
56 Rivas, Carlos JR South Miami 9.20m 30' 2.25" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
57 Cordia, John SR Mourning 9.02m 29' 7.25" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
58 Vincent, Mackenson SR Mourning 8.85m 29' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
59 Bartalo, Juan JR Boynton Beach 7.23m 23' 8.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
60 Dawkins, Syrus SR Homestead 4.58m 15' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Benjamin, Yesenia JR Miami Southridge 12.57m 41' 3" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
2 Shakir, Jade SO Dillard 11.90m 39' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
3 Tolivert, Mikyla SR Palm Bay 11.79m 38' 8.25" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
4 Kearse , Iylana JR Rockledge 11.54m 37' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
5 Moss, Kiara SO South Miami 11.43m 37' 6" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
6 Alexander, Charle SR Rockledge 11.27m 36' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
7 Rothmiller, Me'Kayla JR Miami Northwestern 11.11m 36' 5.5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
8 sullivan, jillian SR Fort Pierce Westwood 10.90m 35' 9.25" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
9 Rolle, Kirsten SR Miami Southridge 10.65m 34' 11.25" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
10 Colson, Makenzie SO Miami Northwestern 10.58m 34' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
11 Cummings, Yasmine SR Sebastian River 10.55m 34' 7.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
12 Cantave, Cheryl SO Dillard 10.08m 33' 1" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
13 Mitchell, Aleah SR Sebastian River 9.93m 32' 7" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
14 Noel, Sadie SR Merritt Island 9.74m 31' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
15 Hester, Shanell JR Miami Northwestern 9.64m 31' 7.5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
16 Salazar, Thania JR McArthur 9.63m 31' 7.25" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
17 Garcia, Anabella JR Sebastian River 9.50m 31' 2" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
18 Burnsworth, Alexis SO Rockledge 9.16m 30' 0.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
18 Joyce, Kaleigh SO Archbishop McCarthy 9.16m 30' 0.75" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
20 Wilks, Derricka JR Miami Norland 8.84m 29' 0" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
21 Regazzi, Alexia SR Bayside 8.82m 28' 11.25" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
22 Dean, Inenazia FR Homestead 8.80m 28' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
23 Williams, Kelly SR Miami Southridge 8.73m 28' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
24 Stermer, Carly SO Miami Norland 8.64m 28' 4.25" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
25 Joy, Sarah JR Bayside 8.40m 27' 6.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
26 Liftherd, Aaliyah SO Palm Bay 8.05m 26' 5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
27 Gifford, Jordyn SR Archbishop McCarthy 7.97m 26' 1.75" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
28 Johnson, Indya JR Homestead 7.93m 26' 0.25" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
29 William, Lashon SO Homestead 7.83m 25' 8.25" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
30 Lock-Boddle, Ceanne JR Boyd Anderson 7.60m 24' 11.25" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
31 Georges, Gaelle JR Bayside 6.96m 22' 10" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
32 Georges, Iyania SR Boyd Anderson 6.70m 21' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
32 Quick, Britney JR Northeast (OP) 6.70m 21' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
34 Jonaiisaint, Krystal SO Miami Central 6.63m 21' 9" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
35 Forbes, Marisa SO Miami Norland 6.53m 21' 5.25" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
36 Gumbel, Ashley SO Archbishop McCarthy 6.49m 21' 3.5" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
37 Davis, Harley SR Okeechobee 6.39m 20' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
38 Komulainen, Maya FR South Fork 6.30m 20' 8" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
39 Acosta, Kylie FR Port St. Lucie 5.22m 17' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Clark, Jacori JR Sebastian River 47.07m 154' 5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
2 Avin, Ahmari SR Pembroke Pines Charter 43.00m 141' 1" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
3 Love, Jordan SR Rockledge 42.24m 138' 7" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
4 Washington, Tyler JR Miami Killian 40.51m 132' 11" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
5 Exum, David SR Palm Bay 40.06m 131' 5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
6 Brown, Tajgeil SR Northeast (OP) 39.62m 130' 0" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
7 Ravelo, Brandon JR Archbishop McCarthy 39.29m 128' 11" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
8 Hernandez, Jerald JR McArthur 39.18m 128' 6" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
9 Paris, James SR Northeast (OP) 38.18m 125' 3" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
10 Davis, Jayden JR Miami Norland 37.60m 123' 4" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
11 Lyons, Martavius JR Miami Southridge 36.89m 121' 0" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
12 Valladares, Gabriel JR Belen Jesuit Prep 36.50m 119' 9" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
13 Milfort, Jayden FR Mourning 35.69m 117' 1" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
14 Johnson, Ian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 35.57m 116' 8" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
15 Cruz, Christopher SR Archbishop McCarthy 34.40m 112' 10" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
16 Alexis, Garry JR Sebastian River 33.98m 111' 6" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
17 Brown, Aham SO Homestead 33.36m 109' 5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
18 Solomon, Seth JR Northeast (OP) 32.73m 107' 4" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
19 McClaskey, Diego JR Pembroke Pines Charter 32.27m 105' 10" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
20 Sanders, Corey SR Homestead 32.23m 105' 9" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
21 Holson , Jayden JR Sebastian River 31.76m 104' 2" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
22 Robinson, Connor FR Heritage 31.33m 102' 9" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
23 Estime, Djym JR Boyd Anderson 31.30m 102' 8" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
24 Jackson, Rico SO Dillard 31.27m 102' 7" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
25 Tinor , Jude SO Heritage 31.18m 102' 3" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
26 Faulkner, Vondarius JR Dillard 30.97m 101' 7" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
27 Mohorne, Eligah SR Ely 30.96m 101' 7" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
28 Bennett, Isaiah SR Homestead 30.86m 101' 3" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
29 Rodriguez , Brian SR Rockledge 29.79m 97' 9" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
30 Hernandez, Richard JR Fort Pierce Westwood 29.71m 97' 6" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
31 Kedamour, Jhims FR Fort Pierce Westwood 29.25m 95' 11" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
32 Arocho, Juan Carlos SO Coconut Creek 29.20m 95' 10" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
33 Hutto , Aslan JR Heritage 28.96m 95' 0" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
34 Scienzo, Tobio JR South Fork 28.50m 93' 6" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
35 Moulds, Trevor SR Rockledge 28.13m 92' 3" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
36 Garcia-Cabrera, Adrian SO South Miami 27.92m 91' 7" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
37 Laguna, Damien FR Bayside 27.70m 90' 10" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
38 Newland, William SR South Fork 27.00m 88' 7" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
39 Torres, Jaiden JR Archbishop McCarthy 26.98m 88' 6" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
40 McClymont, Jayvn SO Pembroke Pines Charter 26.86m 88' 1" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
41 Butler, Jaimauri JR Miami Southridge 26.50m 86' 11" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
42 Pozo, Bryan JR South Miami 26.25m 86' 1" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
43 Marshall, Michael SR Miami Northwestern 26.06m 85' 6" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
44 Mehrer, Conner Okeechobee 25.18m 82' 7" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
45 Hawkes, Johnathan FR Boyd Anderson 24.63m 80' 10" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
46 Hof-Mahoney, Paul JR Jensen Beach 24.48m 80' 4" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
47 Brutus, Jonathan SR Boyd Anderson 24.05m 78' 11" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
48 Bartalo, Juan JR Boynton Beach 23.95m 78' 7" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
49 Rivas, Carlos JR South Miami 23.50m 77' 1" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
50 Gray Jr., Darion Coconut Creek 23.30m 76' 5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
51 Ochoa, Ismar SR McArthur 22.63m 74' 3" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
52 Wilson, Johnathan FR Port St. Lucie 22.50m 73' 10" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
53 Parker, Kareem JR Bayside 22.26m 73' 0" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
54 McCain, Sebastian SR South Fork 20.96m 68' 9" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
55 Corniel, Dylan SO Port St. Lucie 17.91m 58' 9" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Alexander, Charle SR Rockledge 40.08m 131' 6" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
2 Cummings, Yasmine SR Sebastian River 37.21m 122' 1" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
3 Rothmiller, Me'Kayla JR Miami Northwestern 37.14m 121' 10" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
4 Hester, Shanell JR Miami Northwestern 34.27m 112' 5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
5 Joyce, Kaleigh SO Archbishop McCarthy 33.92m 111' 3" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
6 Benjamin, Yesenia JR Miami Southridge 32.34m 106' 1" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
7 Burchell, Jaiya SO Miami Northwestern 31.80m 104' 4" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
8 Tolivert, Mikyla SR Palm Bay 31.77m 104' 3" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
9 Gifford, Jordyn SR Archbishop McCarthy 31.26m 102' 7" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
10 Kearse , Iylana JR Rockledge 30.88m 101' 4" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
11 Noel, Sadie SR Merritt Island 29.36m 96' 4" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
12 Joy, Sarah JR Bayside 29.12m 95' 6" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
13 Simmons, Kahlan SR Miami Southridge 28.70m 94' 2" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
14 Moss, Kiara SO South Miami 27.80m 91' 2" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
15 Garcia, Anabella JR Sebastian River 27.54m 90' 4" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
16 Salazar, Thania JR McArthur 27.52m 90' 3" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
17 Burnsworth, Alexis SO Rockledge 26.42m 86' 8" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
18 Shakir, Jade SO Dillard 26.31m 86' 4" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
19 Evans, Natalie JR Jensen Beach 25.78m 84' 7" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
20 Wilks, Derricka JR Miami Norland 24.80m 81' 4" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
21 Cantave, Cheryl SO Dillard 24.77m 81' 3" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
22 Johnson, Indya JR Homestead 24.53m 80' 6" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
23 Williams, Amari FR Miami Southridge 24.51m 80' 5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
24 Charlemond, Widline SR Sebastian River 24.47m 80' 3" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
25 Gumbel, Ashley SO Archbishop McCarthy 22.98m 75' 5" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
26 Dean, Inenazia FR Homestead 21.23m 69' 8" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
27 Davis, Harley SR Okeechobee 20.63m 67' 8" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
28 Regazzi, Alexia SR Bayside 20.29m 66' 7" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
29 William, Lashon SO Homestead 20.20m 66' 3" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
30 Lupe, Abigail SO Heritage 19.20m 63' 0" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
31 Francisco, Amaya SR South Fork 18.54m 60' 10" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
32 Corneille, Tanisha SO Boynton Beach 18.42m 60' 5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
33 Forbes, Marisa SO Miami Norland 18.28m 60' 0" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
34 Russo, Michelle JR Mater Academy 18.20m 59' 8" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
35 Quick, Britney JR Northeast (OP) 17.57m 57' 8" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
36 Johnson, Jailah FR Boyd Anderson 16.81m 55' 2" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
37 Weekes, Dacia JR Bayside 16.56m 54' 4" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
38 Georges, Iyania SR Boyd Anderson 15.48m 50' 9" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
39 Komulainen, Maya FR South Fork 11.82m 38' 9" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Alpizar, Kevin JR Belen Jesuit Prep 46.70m 153' 2" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
2 Brown, Tajgeil SR Northeast (OP) 43.75m 143' 6" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
3 Rahal, Benjamin SO Rockledge 43.62m 143' 1" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
4 Arevena, Kai SR Rockledge 43.40m 142' 5" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
5 Sherwood, Tayari SR Miami Norland 41.42m 135' 11" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
6 Valladares, Gabriel JR Belen Jesuit Prep 40.81m 133' 11" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
7 Rogers, Keith SR Homestead 40.60m 133' 2" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
8 Fadayomi, Benjamin JR Sebastian River 38.39m 125' 11" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
9 Kavanagh, Andrew SR Northeast (OP) 38.23m 125' 5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
10 Ravelo, Brandon JR Archbishop McCarthy 38.00m 124' 8" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
11 Piedra, Raul JR Archbishop McCarthy 37.38m 122' 8" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
12 Juste, Javaris SR Boyd Anderson 37.30m 122' 4" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
13 Foret, Dylan SR Rockledge 36.45m 119' 7" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
14 McIntyre , Nakari JR Heritage 35.30m 115' 10" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
15 Andrus, Fanelle SR Miami Southridge 35.00m 114' 10" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
16 Tinor , Jude SO Heritage 34.65m 113' 8" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
17 Belfiore, Emanuele SR Archbishop McCarthy 34.04m 111' 8" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
18 Brutus, Jonathan SR Boyd Anderson 33.90m 111' 3" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
19 Sanders, Corey SR Homestead 32.08m 105' 3" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
20 Parker, Kareem JR Bayside 31.75m 104' 2" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
21 Alexis, Garry JR Sebastian River 29.35m 96' 3" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
22 Braz, Gio JR Sebastian River 29.28m 96' 1" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
23 Douglas, Tahjay FR Heritage 27.98m 91' 9" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
24 Dumorney, Fabian SR Miami Norland 27.79m 91' 2" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
25 Foster, Cole JR South Fork 27.60m 90' 7" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
26 Exum, David SR Palm Bay 27.08m 88' 10" FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
27 Paris, James SR Northeast (OP) 27.00m 88' 7" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
28 Johnson, Ian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.15m 85' 9" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
29 Hernandez, Jerald JR McArthur 25.31m 83' 0" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
30 Strong, Markwon SO Homestead 24.36m 79' 11" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
31 Estime, Djym JR Boyd Anderson 23.60m 77' 5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
32 Miller, Sam SO South Fork 23.42m 76' 10" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
33 McCain, Sebastian SR South Fork 23.00m 75' 5" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
34 Edwards, Malchi SO Miami Norland 22.18m 72' 9" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
35 Ochoa, Ismar SR McArthur 22.16m 72' 8" FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
36 Dawkins, Syrus SR Homestead 8.36m 27' 5" FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021