February 26, 2021
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Kevar Williams JR DeLand 12.31 10.66 12.97 10.99 10 -2.5
2 Samuel Singleton SO Fleming Island 13.78 14.22 9.26 11.02 8 -2.5
3 Ja'Carree Kelly SO Buchholz 12.83 11.38 8.48 11.15 6 -1.0
4 Adrian Sermons JR Buchholz 13.62 10.38 10.49 11.16 5 -1.0
5 Theodore Lockley SR Mainland 12.15 12.94 11.59 11.25 4 -2.5
6 Dequan Stanley SR St. Augustine 8.84 13.94 14.39 11.33 3 -2.5
7 Nathaniel Davis JR Atlantic (PO) 9.09 9.09 14.66 11.36 2 -2.5
8 Camron Miller JR Fernandina Beach 9.89 14.32 10.00 11.36 1 0.4
9 Jay-Len Collins SR Flagler Palm Coast 13.67 11.71 11.37 11.48 - -1.0
10 Logan Molitor SR Spruce Creek 11.84 9.89 10.12 11.49 - -0.4
11 Travius Davis JR Spruce Creek 11.16 9.20 8.63 11.50 - -1.0
12 Marcus Freeman SR Flagler Palm Coast 9.01 9.01 14.43 11.54 - -0.4
13 Michael Soto, Jr. SO DeLand 13.40 12.82 13.52 11.55 - -0.5
14 Sho'Marion Gaines FR Matanzas 8.10 8.33 13.07 11.56 - 1.4
15 Brendan Cook SO Fleming Island 8.46 9.86 10.32 11.59 - -1.2
16 Marcus Allen SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.24 13.94 9.18 11.61 - -1.0
17 Anthony Atanda JR Deltona 10.34 12.19 11.96 11.61 - -2.5
18 Wyatt Rogers SO Ponte Vedra 9.18 11.97 12.44 11.62 - 1.4
19 Richard Ballard SR Atlantic (PO) 14.08 11.98 10.47 11.63 - 1.4
20 Dennis Murray FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.88 8.50 13.04 11.64 - -1.2
21 Oreoluwa Akinbo SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.42 13.52 13.52 11.65 - -0.4
22 Jeffrey Cooper SR Forest 14.81 13.53 12.48 11.66 - -1.2
23 Schmidt Joseph SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.12 13.93 11.00 11.70 - 0.4
24 Tristan Taylor JR Mainland 8.79 11.83 13.12 11.71 - -1.0
25 Jamil Cunningham FR DeLand 8.91 13.01 10.08 11.72 - 1.0
26 Malik Harrison JR Ponte Vedra 13.13 11.37 9.26 11.72 - 1.4
27 Sabian Evans JR Spruce Creek 15.02 13.85 8.22 11.73 - -0.4
28 Isaiah Shirley SR Father Lopez 15.07 10.83 11.42 11.77 - -0.5
29 Diego Cintron SR St. Francis 8.60 10.13 11.43 11.78 - 1.0
30 Mareon Walker FR Flagler Palm Coast 10.61 14.86 12.03 11.79 - 0.4
31 Kent Hill JR Flagler Palm Coast 10.87 14.41 12.64 11.81 - -0.4
32 Jayce Friendly SR Matanzas 14.67 14.55 13.14 11.83 - 1.4
33 Amarion Washington JR Atlantic (PO) 11.36 10.06 15.38 11.83 - -2.5
34 Alex Smith SR Atlantic (PO) 11.02 12.67 10.66 11.84 - -0.4
35 Michael Battis SR Father Lopez 10.30 12.91 9.59 11.84 - -0.5
36 Calrico Crichton SR University (OC) 11.98 8.78 8.31 11.86 - -1.2
37 Darryl Nesmith SR Fleming Island 10.10 9.86 10.10 11.88 - 0.8
38 Dylan Gill SO Nease 12.26 14.76 8.33 11.90 - 0.4
39 E'Zaiah Shine FR Flagler Palm Coast 15.12 11.07 12.62 11.90 - -0.4
40 Marshaun Harris SO St. Augustine 9.41 10.48 11.79 11.91 - -0.2
40 Andrew Sweeney SR University (OC) 14.06 15.37 11.79 11.91 - -1.2
42 Dakoda Wagner JR Flagler Palm Coast 14.92 13.24 11.91 12.03 - 1.0
43 Michael Mahoney JR Nease 8.44 15.31 14.46 12.05 - -0.2
44 Randy Walker SO Jefferson County 8.56 14.95 10.85 12.05 - 1.4
45 Kenton Rickerson JR Flagler Palm Coast 8.48 15.38 8.84 12.11 - 1.4
46 Latrell Whitehurst SR Fernandina Beach 11.40 11.88 14.43 12.12 - -1.2
47 Jamaal Clark FR University (OC) 15.54 8.50 11.66 12.14 - 0.8
48 Walter Turner SO Forest 15.70 15.34 11.20 12.17 - 0.4
49 David Onwunali SO Spruce Creek 13.40 14.50 10.24 12.18 - 1.0
50 Rodney Hill FR Flagler Palm Coast 15.85 11.10 15.00 12.19 - 0.4
51 Kemory Dewese FR Forest 15.24 10.24 14.75 12.19 - 0.4
52 Ethan Williams SO St. Francis 12.95 12.09 10.50 12.21 - 1.0
53 Jason Jones JR Flagler Palm Coast 12.73 10.78 10.78 12.24 - 1.0
54 Thurmon Marques SO Fernandina Beach 10.18 11.90 10.30 12.26 - 0.8
55 Landon Williams SO St. Francis 14.75 9.92 16.11 12.39 - -1.3
56 James Mihnovich FR Ponte Vedra 14.42 11.19 14.05 12.43 - 0.4
57 Justin Brown FR University (OC) 11.08 14.93 13.56 12.44 - 0.8
58 Alfonzo Jennings JR Nease 14.59 9.86 14.10 12.47 - 0.8
59 Chris Sepe JR Father Lopez 14.02 11.89 15.02 12.51 - -1.3
60 David Stubbs SR Flagler Palm Coast 12.83 11.19 13.08 12.57 - 1.4
61 Rameir Gordon FR Deltona 11.16 9.51 14.84 12.68 - 0.8
62 Julian Delcastillo SR Flagler Palm Coast 9.42 13.49 11.07 12.72 - 1.0
63 Dakwon Evans FR Matanzas 16.06 11.22 12.11 12.74 - -1.2
64 Gabriel Costa FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.26 11.90 14.58 12.79 - -1.3
65 Caleb Moy FR Flagler Palm Coast 13.25 12.61 12.99 12.86 - 0.8
66 Noah Watkins JR Deltona 14.09 16.54 14.60 12.92 - 1.0
67 Marlon Barrington SO Jefferson County 16.96 9.26 9.39 13.04 - -1.3
68 WILL HILL SO New Smyrna Beach 12.40 11.48 10.82 13.19 - -0.2
69 Isaiah Davis SO Flagler Palm Coast 17.32 10.26 12.52 13.32 - -0.2
70 Jordan Brandon SR New Smyrna Beach 12.56 10.02 13.23 13.36 - -1.3
71 Michael Stevens SO Flagler Palm Coast 9.94 11.42 13.97 13.43 - -1.3
72 Andrew Costa FR St. Joseph 9.55 14.66 16.68 13.45 - -1.3
73 Jake Diaz SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.95 10.39 15.11 13.49 - -2.2
74 Maxwell Lee FR Flagler Palm Coast 13.09 15.81 9.95 13.63 - -2.2
75 Amhad Walker FR Jefferson County 15.79 15.38 13.18 13.73 - -0.2
76 Dominic Freeman JR New Smyrna Beach 13.73 18.02 14.97 13.86 - -2.2
77 Sebastian Azevedo SO Flagler Palm Coast 10.58 12.94 15.17 13.91 - -2.2
78 Keveon Hodges JR Nease 17.19 14.47 12.03 14.32 - -2.2
79 Diego Costa FR Flagler Palm Coast 17.25 15.70 15.54 15.54 - -2.2
80 Noah Massias JR St. Francis 16.22 11.71 19.73 16.72 - 0.8
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Michael Soto, Jr. SO DeLand 12.48 10.75 9.82 11.55 -
28 Isaiah Shirley SR Father Lopez 13.30 14.48 9.89 11.77 -
35 Michael Battis SR Father Lopez 13.50 11.84 13.38 11.84 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
40 Marshaun Harris SO St. Augustine 11.91 -
43 Michael Mahoney JR Nease 12.05 -
68 WILL HILL SO New Smyrna Beach 13.19 -
69 Isaiah Davis SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.32 -
75 Amhad Walker FR Jefferson County 13.73 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
73 Jake Diaz SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.49 12.82 17.41 14.30 -
74 Maxwell Lee FR Flagler Palm Coast 13.63 14.04 16.36 16.22 -
76 Dominic Freeman JR New Smyrna Beach 13.86 17.33 10.40 13.59 -
77 Sebastian Azevedo SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.91 13.36 14.19 14.89 -
78 Keveon Hodges JR Nease 14.32 11.17 16.76 14.90 -
79 Diego Costa FR Flagler Palm Coast 15.54 18.96 13.21 14.61 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
55 Landon Williams SO St. Francis 10.78 12.39 13.39 13.39 -
59 Chris Sepe JR Father Lopez 10.76 12.51 13.51 15.14 -
64 Gabriel Costa FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.64 12.79 13.43 12.92 -
67 Marlon Barrington SO Jefferson County 9.39 13.04 12.78 16.17 -
70 Jordan Brandon SR New Smyrna Beach 15.23 13.36 16.04 15.90 -
71 Michael Stevens SO Flagler Palm Coast 9.41 13.43 14.51 11.69 -
72 Andrew Costa FR St. Joseph 9.69 13.45 14.80 11.30 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Darryl Nesmith SR Fleming Island 10.58 13.31 11.88 -
47 Jamaal Clark FR University (OC) 12.99 12.39 12.14 -
54 Thurmon Marques SO Fernandina Beach 10.30 13.61 12.26 -
57 Justin Brown FR University (OC) 10.70 11.57 12.44 -
58 Alfonzo Jennings JR Nease 11.60 11.10 12.47 -
61 Rameir Gordon FR Deltona 16.36 15.73 12.68 -
65 Caleb Moy FR Flagler Palm Coast 9.39 10.03 12.86 -
80 Noah Massias JR St. Francis 12.04 13.55 16.72 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Jamil Cunningham FR DeLand 11.72 12.90 10.79 10.43 -
29 Diego Cintron SR St. Francis 11.78 10.61 9.66 14.61 -
42 Dakoda Wagner JR Flagler Palm Coast 12.03 11.79 15.04 11.79 -
49 David Onwunali SO Spruce Creek 12.18 9.75 11.58 10.36 -
52 Ethan Williams SO St. Francis 12.21 9.41 11.60 11.60 -
53 Jason Jones JR Flagler Palm Coast 12.24 11.88 12.49 14.45 -
62 Julian Delcastillo SR Flagler Palm Coast 12.72 9.16 16.16 10.94 -
66 Noah Watkins JR Deltona 12.92 12.41 12.41 15.12 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Camron Miller JR Fernandina Beach 11.59 11.36 1
23 Schmidt Joseph SO Flagler Palm Coast 14.51 11.70 -
30 Mareon Walker FR Flagler Palm Coast 12.15 11.79 -
38 Dylan Gill SO Nease 13.57 11.90 -
48 Walter Turner SO Forest 10.96 12.17 -
50 Rodney Hill FR Flagler Palm Coast 15.49 12.19 -
51 Kemory Dewese FR Forest 15.00 12.19 -
56 James Mihnovich FR Ponte Vedra 14.30 12.43 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Logan Molitor SR Spruce Creek 12.07 11.03 9.31 11.49 8.05 10.12 8.74 -
12 Marcus Freeman SR Flagler Palm Coast 10.97 10.27 11.31 11.54 14.66 9.47 8.08 -
21 Oreoluwa Akinbo SR Flagler Palm Coast 10.61 10.37 13.75 11.65 9.91 14.68 10.14 -
27 Sabian Evans JR Spruce Creek 13.49 8.80 9.51 11.73 9.51 12.79 8.22 -
31 Kent Hill JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.34 9.69 10.04 11.81 9.57 10.99 15.36 -
34 Alex Smith SR Atlantic (PO) 11.84 8.88 11.61 11.84 14.21 9.95 9.71 -
39 E'Zaiah Shine FR Flagler Palm Coast 9.88 10.83 8.33 11.90 10.60 9.29 13.33 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Sho'Marion Gaines FR Matanzas 11.56 9.14 13.53 11.80 12.26 -
18 Wyatt Rogers SO Ponte Vedra 11.62 12.21 10.69 10.35 8.95 -
19 Richard Ballard SR Atlantic (PO) 11.63 9.89 14.66 12.45 8.84 -
26 Malik Harrison JR Ponte Vedra 11.72 9.73 8.56 12.19 9.97 -
32 Jayce Friendly SR Matanzas 11.83 14.79 11.60 9.94 14.20 -
44 Randy Walker SO Jefferson County 12.05 14.10 8.44 12.54 12.42 -
45 Kenton Rickerson JR Flagler Palm Coast 12.11 13.45 12.24 13.33 14.54 -
60 David Stubbs SR Flagler Palm Coast 12.57 11.44 9.43 12.57 13.71 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Brendan Cook SO Fleming Island 9.97 11.59 10.78 8.58 14.14 -
20 Dennis Murray FR Flagler Palm Coast 14.90 11.64 12.69 11.06 11.29 -
22 Jeffrey Cooper SR Forest 8.40 11.66 12.83 10.38 13.30 -
36 Calrico Crichton SR University (OC) 10.09 11.86 8.54 11.15 10.20 -
40 Andrew Sweeney SR University (OC) 11.44 11.91 9.06 14.06 11.68 -
46 Latrell Whitehurst SR Fernandina Beach 10.06 12.12 15.64 12.00 12.97 -
63 Dakwon Evans FR Matanzas 10.58 12.74 10.20 10.32 15.55 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Ja'Carree Kelly SO Buchholz 8.92 13.61 11.15 8.48 8.92 11.04 14.16 6
4 Adrian Sermons JR Buchholz 11.83 9.27 11.16 13.95 8.82 13.17 13.51 5
9 Jay-Len Collins SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.94 9.53 11.48 8.50 9.76 10.34 14.47 -
11 Travius Davis JR Spruce Creek 11.96 8.05 11.50 10.58 14.03 13.34 12.31 -
16 Marcus Allen SO Flagler Palm Coast 8.71 12.31 11.61 13.12 9.52 13.82 13.94 -
24 Tristan Taylor JR Mainland 13.24 14.52 11.71 10.54 10.43 11.83 11.13 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 12
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevar Williams JR DeLand 12.86 13.19 10.99 13.96 10.00 11.10 10
2 Samuel Singleton SO Fleming Island 12.13 8.71 11.02 8.60 10.03 12.35 8
5 Theodore Lockley SR Mainland 12.60 9.57 11.25 10.58 12.15 11.37 4
6 Dequan Stanley SR St. Augustine 11.56 8.50 11.33 9.75 11.90 12.58 3
7 Nathaniel Davis JR Atlantic (PO) 11.14 12.39 11.36 13.64 8.75 9.21 2
17 Anthony Atanda JR Deltona 12.78 14.86 11.61 10.45 14.28 14.05 -
33 Amarion Washington JR Atlantic (PO) 9.59 11.36 11.83 11.24 11.01 13.61 -