March 11, 2020
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL

Boys 100m Dash Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Kevar Williams SO DeLand 14.14 10.74 8.77 10.96 8.44 10 +0.0
2 Noah Cundiff SO Matanzas 12.69 9.29 12.69 11.33 9.29 8 +0.0
3 Nathaniel Davis SO Atlantic (PO) 14.31 8.63 12.72 11.35 12.94 6 +0.0
4 Anthony Atanda SO Deltona 9.32 14.09 8.18 11.36 14.32 5 +0.0
5 Chris Lewis SO Seabreeze 9.48 13.98 12.48 11.55 8.90 4 +0.0
6 Andrew Lattimore SO DeLand 9.96 8.57 11.82 11.58 8.57 3 -0.4
7 Marcus Allen FR Flagler Palm Coast 10.00 11.62 10.81 11.62 14.88 2 -0.4
8 Robert Durden SO Mainland 13.13 9.53 9.30 11.62 13.48 1 +0.0
9 Jordan Porter SO Atlantic (PO) 10.74 13.07 11.79 11.67 15.18 - +0.0
10 Lamont Harding SO DeLand 11.70 13.46 14.51 11.70 12.06 - -0.4
11 Travius Davis SO Spruce Creek 11.73 12.67 8.92 11.73 13.85 - +0.0
12 Kalyb Evans SO Mainland 11.15 9.97 13.02 11.73 8.92 - -0.4
13 Jadon Hampton SO Flagler Palm Coast 14.75 13.81 11.33 11.80 14.64 - 0.5
14 Devin Franklin SO Mainland 9.23 13.96 13.37 11.83 14.32 - 0.5
15 Khareem Lane SO DeLand 12.91 11.13 11.25 11.84 11.73 - 1.0
16 Kenton Rickerson SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.51 9.25 9.25 11.85 14.58 - 0.5
17 Nathan Roberts FR DeLand 13.05 11.51 10.20 11.86 11.27 - -0.4
18 D'Zirath Steward FR Flagler Palm Coast 9.29 10.24 10.48 11.90 10.95 - -0.4
19 Isaac Oliver FR Seabreeze 11.19 9.52 10.36 11.90 13.45 - 0.5
20 Calrico Crichton SO University (OC) 8.75 13.18 11.50 11.98 11.50 - -0.4
21 Andreas Schulz FR University (OC) 14.19 15.63 9.02 12.02 12.75 - -0.4
22 Miguel Castillo SO Flagler Palm Coast 15.43 13.02 15.31 12.05 9.04 - -0.2
23 Sabian Evans SO Spruce Creek 10.90 10.90 12.84 12.11 14.54 - 0.5
24 Ryan Alderman SO New Smyrna Beach 14.58 8.63 14.58 12.15 15.80 - -0.2
25 Javon Williams-Santiago SO Flagler Palm Coast 15.66 9.54 11.26 12.23 12.36 - 0.2
26 Alexander Waugh SO Pine Ridge 10.78 8.57 15.18 12.24 9.67 - 0.5
27 Vijay Weeden SO Flagler Palm Coast 14.81 11.63 12.12 12.24 12.61 - 0.2
28 Sebastian Bracamonte SO University (OC) 11.52 10.78 9.31 12.25 9.68 - 1.0
29 Samuel Campusano FR DeLand 11.16 11.04 11.16 12.26 12.75 - 1.0
30 Corey Epps SO Atlantic (PO) 8.84 8.84 8.59 12.27 9.33 - -0.2
31 Christian Pacheco FR Seabreeze 12.17 10.08 14.51 12.29 14.75 - -0.1
32 Alexander Anglero SO Pine Ridge 13.19 12.94 11.46 12.32 8.63 - -0.3
33 Brody Heffington FR Spruce Creek 9.54 15.73 15.60 12.38 11.02 - 1.0
34 Jaden Brown SO DeLand 15.13 10.54 13.52 12.40 10.92 - 1.0
35 Gavin Hindson SO Spruce Creek 10.45 11.69 11.07 12.43 9.33 - 0.2
36 Ryan Miller SO Matanzas 15.18 10.08 12.69 12.44 10.95 - 0.2
37 Marc Dessources SO Pine Ridge 11.97 13.83 15.21 12.46 14.96 - -0.2
38 Montrail Teoli SO Pine Ridge 14.10 13.35 15.84 12.47 8.98 - -0.2
39 brenden dunn SO Matanzas 14.97 8.98 12.35 12.47 14.84 - 0.2
40 Joshua Hylton SO Pine Ridge 10.51 16.02 15.52 12.51 14.52 - 1.0
41 David Onwunali FR Spruce Creek 10.18 10.68 12.94 12.56 11.18 - 0.2
42 Xxavier Taylor FR Matanzas 15.08 14.07 11.06 12.56 15.70 - 0.2
43 Kenneth Edmonson SO New Smyrna Beach 10.70 15.60 14.09 12.58 13.46 - -0.3
44 Steven Taylor SO Seabreeze 10.74 14.78 16.42 12.63 9.86 - 0.2
45 Jonathon Williams FR Mainland 9.22 15.03 14.28 12.63 15.16 - -0.2
45 Ashton Bracewell FR Flagler Palm Coast 14.78 15.16 13.52 12.63 14.02 - -0.2
47 Demetrius Headley SO Matanzas 13.80 14.18 15.96 12.66 11.52 - 0.4
48 Kenny Farmer SO Deltona 16.26 11.56 12.20 12.70 12.58 - -0.2
49 Chris Taggart SO Spruce Creek 10.69 14.00 10.94 12.72 13.87 - 0.2
50 Matthew Toppin SO Flagler Palm Coast 14.93 10.59 15.44 12.76 10.21 - 0.4
51 Logan Camara FR Mainland 10.08 14.42 9.06 12.76 11.49 - 0.2
52 Grant Scrabis FR Seabreeze 14.20 11.52 10.88 12.79 14.33 - 0.2
53 Nyles Cassimere SO Deltona 14.24 12.43 14.50 12.94 16.70 - 1.0
54 Jayden Martin SO Spruce Creek 10.63 14.52 11.02 12.96 11.54 - -0.1
55 Caleb Pyatt FR DeLand 14.41 13.50 10.78 12.98 9.87 - -0.2
56 Elington Felty FR Spruce Creek 10.92 14.94 16.50 12.99 14.55 - -0.2
57 Jakin Hawkins FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 10.94 11.07 9.77 13.02 14.98 - -0.2
58 Damarko Evans FR Spruce Creek 16.48 11.78 12.95 13.08 13.61 - 0.4
59 Jeremy Jones FR Mainland 16.79 11.90 16.53 13.22 12.43 - -0.2
60 Emmanual Renteria SO University (OC) 13.12 12.06 12.33 13.25 14.71 - -0.2
61 Gabriel Mansfield SO University (OC) 14.74 15.67 10.36 13.28 9.83 - -0.2
62 Jordan Wallace FR Seabreeze 11.40 13.68 16.36 13.41 16.90 - 0.2
63 Nicolas Kelly SO Pine Ridge 11.71 17.37 16.29 13.46 12.12 - -0.2
64 Chandler Lane FR Matanzas 10.12 15.79 16.19 13.49 10.93 - 0.4
65 dandrick legardye SO Matanzas 11.74 11.34 9.45 13.49 17.54 - -0.3
66 Benjamin Higgs FR Flagler Palm Coast 15.39 16.74 14.18 13.50 14.72 - 0.3
67 Josh Olivo SO Flagler Palm Coast 16.89 10.54 12.97 13.51 13.65 - 0.2
68 Wyatt Wilson SO Matanzas 16.11 17.22 10.06 13.77 14.46 - -0.3
69 Jeremiah Handberry SO Flagler Palm Coast 10.92 17.69 16.45 13.82 10.65 - 0.3
70 Oscar Arroyo SO New Smyrna Beach 17.86 12.14 15.49 13.95 9.91 - -0.3
71 Ryan Parker FR Spruce Creek 13.55 15.78 16.06 13.96 13.96 - -0.1
72 Erick Gilbert FR DeLand 15.08 12.71 9.92 13.96 17.73 - 0.2
73 Braedon Braun SO Spruce Creek 14.05 13.63 18.13 14.05 12.79 - -0.3
74 Dakota Schake FR Flagler Palm Coast 17.58 16.17 15.05 14.06 16.88 - -0.1
75 Danny Nguyen SO Spruce Creek 11.30 12.57 12.85 14.12 14.55 - 0.3
76 Austin Boylan-Bailey FR Flagler Palm Coast 17.74 12.41 15.58 14.42 16.73 - 0.3
77 Dominic Freeman SO New Smyrna Beach 17.72 14.38 11.18 14.52 13.80 - 0.3
78 Christopher Matthews SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.48 17.73 18.02 14.65 16.41 - 0.3
79 Nilag Bhavsar SO Spruce Creek 15.65 13.44 12.11 14.76 12.11 - -0.1
80 Nirag Bhavsar SO Spruce Creek 17.81 18.55 15.56 14.96 15.41 - -0.1
Boys 100m Dash Varsity Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevar Williams SO DeLand 9.54 11.84 13.92 10.96 9.87 8.00 12.39 10
2 Noah Cundiff SO Matanzas 10.31 14.39 14.28 11.33 8.95 13.37 8.16 8
3 Nathaniel Davis SO Atlantic (PO) 9.08 8.40 8.06 11.35 13.62 10.79 9.31 6
4 Anthony Atanda SO Deltona 12.73 10.00 8.41 11.36 8.86 12.39 10.34 5
5 Chris Lewis SO Seabreeze 11.55 11.32 9.13 11.55 12.82 10.98 13.29 4
8 Robert Durden SO Mainland 9.76 9.76 14.88 11.62 11.97 14.06 9.88 1
9 Jordan Porter SO Atlantic (PO) 14.71 8.52 14.01 11.67 13.77 10.16 14.01 -
11 Travius Davis SO Spruce Creek 13.38 9.74 15.25 11.73 11.73 11.26 10.68 -
Boys 100m Dash Varsity Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Andrew Lattimore SO DeLand 12.28 12.74 11.58 3
7 Marcus Allen FR Flagler Palm Coast 14.41 13.48 11.62 2
10 Lamont Harding SO DeLand 13.34 11.82 11.70 -
12 Kalyb Evans SO Mainland 11.26 10.21 11.73 -
17 Nathan Roberts FR DeLand 13.05 8.54 11.86 -
18 D'Zirath Steward FR Flagler Palm Coast 8.57 9.88 11.90 -
20 Calrico Crichton SO University (OC) 14.14 12.10 11.98 -
21 Andreas Schulz FR University (OC) 14.91 10.82 12.02 -
Boys 100m Dash Varsity Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jadon Hampton SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.80 14.28 8.38 10.27 12.16 11.80 -
14 Devin Franklin SO Mainland 11.83 9.35 8.99 8.40 9.23 13.14 -
16 Kenton Rickerson SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.85 9.01 12.80 10.08 10.79 12.33 -
19 Isaac Oliver FR Seabreeze 11.90 12.14 10.60 12.26 11.55 9.52 -
23 Sabian Evans SO Spruce Creek 12.11 8.97 10.06 8.72 11.75 15.75 -
26 Alexander Waugh SO Pine Ridge 12.24 14.57 11.75 12.00 12.37 10.16 -
Boys 100m Dash Varsity Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Khareem Lane SO DeLand 9.36 10.30 11.84 14.57 13.38 -
28 Sebastian Bracamonte SO University (OC) 14.46 11.15 12.25 13.72 11.52 -
29 Samuel Campusano FR DeLand 9.57 14.23 12.26 15.57 11.41 -
33 Brody Heffington FR Spruce Creek 13.62 10.90 12.38 15.48 12.63 -
34 Jaden Brown SO DeLand 9.30 12.90 12.40 11.16 12.78 -
40 Joshua Hylton SO Pine Ridge 10.39 15.89 12.51 15.89 9.64 -
53 Nyles Cassimere SO Deltona 12.56 10.74 12.94 16.83 14.11 -
Boys 100m Dash Varsity Section 5
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Miguel Castillo SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.05 13.02 -
24 Ryan Alderman SO New Smyrna Beach 12.15 9.60 -
30 Corey Epps SO Atlantic (PO) 12.27 10.56 -
37 Marc Dessources SO Pine Ridge 12.46 12.59 -
38 Montrail Teoli SO Pine Ridge 12.47 9.11 -
45 Jonathon Williams FR Mainland 12.63 13.27 -
48 Kenny Farmer SO Deltona 12.70 11.94 -
63 Nicolas Kelly SO Pine Ridge 13.46 13.46 -
Boys 100m Dash Varsity Section 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Vijay Weeden SO Flagler Palm Coast 10.04 13.96 12.24 14.45 -
35 Gavin Hindson SO Spruce Creek 14.42 14.05 12.43 10.57 -
36 Ryan Miller SO Matanzas 13.56 10.08 12.44 12.32 -
41 David Onwunali FR Spruce Creek 13.82 8.80 12.56 10.05 -
51 Logan Camara FR Mainland 15.70 12.25 12.76 9.45 -
52 Grant Scrabis FR Seabreeze 12.28 11.77 12.79 15.48 -
Boys 100m Dash Varsity Section 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Javon Williams-Santiago SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.23 14.80 12.97 12.85 15.54 -
39 brenden dunn SO Matanzas 12.47 9.23 14.34 9.73 11.48 -
42 Xxavier Taylor FR Matanzas 12.56 14.95 9.42 14.57 12.82 -
44 Steven Taylor SO Seabreeze 12.63 13.77 10.61 13.39 16.30 -
49 Chris Taggart SO Spruce Creek 12.72 13.11 11.58 13.74 9.54 -
62 Jordan Wallace FR Seabreeze 13.41 14.89 14.35 14.62 16.23 -
67 Josh Olivo SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.51 10.81 14.59 13.92 13.38 -
72 Erick Gilbert FR DeLand 13.96 10.06 10.89 17.59 15.64 -
Boys 100m Dash Varsity Section 8
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
45 Ashton Bracewell FR Flagler Palm Coast 12.63 -
55 Caleb Pyatt FR DeLand 12.98 -
56 Elington Felty FR Spruce Creek 12.99 -
57 Jakin Hawkins FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 13.02 -
59 Jeremy Jones FR Mainland 13.22 -
60 Emmanual Renteria SO University (OC) 13.25 -
61 Gabriel Mansfield SO University (OC) 13.28 -
Boys 100m Dash Varsity Section 9
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
47 Demetrius Headley SO Matanzas 13.80 12.66 16.46 -
50 Matthew Toppin SO Flagler Palm Coast 9.19 12.76 13.27 -
58 Damarko Evans FR Spruce Creek 15.57 13.08 14.00 -
64 Chandler Lane FR Matanzas 12.15 13.49 11.34 -
Boys 100m Dash Varsity Section 10
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
66 Benjamin Higgs FR Flagler Palm Coast 16.88 13.50 -
69 Jeremiah Handberry SO Flagler Palm Coast 16.17 13.82 -
75 Danny Nguyen SO Spruce Creek 18.22 14.12 -
76 Austin Boylan-Bailey FR Flagler Palm Coast 10.96 14.42 -
77 Dominic Freeman SO New Smyrna Beach 14.67 14.52 -
78 Christopher Matthews SO Flagler Palm Coast 14.65 14.65 -
Boys 100m Dash Varsity Section 11
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Christian Pacheco FR Seabreeze 11.43 11.93 12.29 10.08 -
54 Jayden Martin SO Spruce Creek 13.61 12.58 12.96 10.50 -
71 Ryan Parker FR Spruce Creek 16.34 16.20 13.96 12.01 -
74 Dakota Schake FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.53 11.96 14.06 11.67 -
79 Nilag Bhavsar SO Spruce Creek 17.86 11.66 14.76 16.09 -
80 Nirag Bhavsar SO Spruce Creek 19.15 12.72 14.96 15.56 -
Boys 100m Dash Varsity Section 12
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Alexander Anglero SO Pine Ridge 11.58 10.72 12.32 14.91 -
43 Kenneth Edmonson SO New Smyrna Beach 14.85 10.95 12.58 8.94 -
65 dandrick legardye SO Matanzas 11.07 16.73 13.49 14.03 -
68 Wyatt Wilson SO Matanzas 13.22 10.88 13.77 10.74 -
70 Oscar Arroyo SO New Smyrna Beach 11.72 18.14 13.95 16.19 -
73 Braedon Braun SO Spruce Creek 15.88 15.46 14.05 17.99 -