March 27, 2019
|
Gaither HS - Tampa, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ethan Geiger JR Robinson 2:03.31 10
2 Ryan Maney FR Plant 2:04.76 8
3 Lincoln Frey SR George Steinbrenner 2:05.77 6
4 Blake Walker JR George Steinbrenner 2:06.43 5
5 William Carlson JR Plant 2:08.16 4
6 Zachary Harrigan SO George Steinbrenner 2:08.19 3
7 Paul Foreman JR George Steinbrenner 2:08.38 2
8 Tyler McKenna SR Sickles 2:08.52 1
9 Wynne Thomas SO Plant 2:09.42 -
10 MacLean Hutmacher SR Robinson 2:10.79 -
11 Jaquez Boston FR Blake 2:12.95 -
12 AJ Damato JR Gaither 2:17.46 -
13 Raekwon Hopkins FR Alonso 2:18.15 -
14 Hector Yambo JR Leto 2:20.48 -
15 Nate Padilla SR Alonso 2:20.89 -
16 Brenden Martensen SR Sickles 2:22.92 -
17 Ahmed Jalloh SR Jefferson 2:23.99 -
18 Andrew Ellis JR Jefferson 2:25.10 -
19 Kevin Velazquez FR Alonso 2:25.71 -
20 Gary Wallace JR Alonso 2:25.85 -
21 Austin Lynch JR Leto 2:26.15 -
22 Dara McKenna SO Sickles 2:26.30 -
23 Jaden Morgan SO Sickles 2:28.34 -
  Cooper Palasti JR Gaither DNF   
  Javon Ashley SR Blake DNS   
  Jamaal Chery JR Leto DNS   
  Malcolm Mackey FR Jefferson DNS   
  Coltin Pizzio FR Leto DNS   
  Keith Gibson JR Plant DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ethan Geiger JR Robinson 2:03.31 10
2 Ryan Maney FR Plant 2:04.76 8
3 Lincoln Frey SR George Steinbrenner 2:05.77 6
4 Blake Walker JR George Steinbrenner 2:06.43 5
5 William Carlson JR Plant 2:08.16 4
6 Zachary Harrigan SO George Steinbrenner 2:08.19 3
7 Paul Foreman JR George Steinbrenner 2:08.38 2
8 Tyler McKenna SR Sickles 2:08.52 1
9 Wynne Thomas SO Plant 2:09.42 -
10 MacLean Hutmacher SR Robinson 2:10.79 -
11 Jaquez Boston FR Blake 2:12.95 -
12 AJ Damato JR Gaither 2:17.46 -
13 Raekwon Hopkins FR Alonso 2:18.15 -
20 Gary Wallace JR Alonso 2:25.85 -
  Keith Gibson JR Plant DNS   
  Jamaal Chery JR Leto DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Hector Yambo JR Leto 2:20.48 -
15 Nate Padilla SR Alonso 2:20.89 -
16 Brenden Martensen SR Sickles 2:22.92 -
17 Ahmed Jalloh SR Jefferson 2:23.99 -
18 Andrew Ellis JR Jefferson 2:25.10 -
19 Kevin Velazquez FR Alonso 2:25.71 -
21 Austin Lynch JR Leto 2:26.15 -
22 Dara McKenna SO Sickles 2:26.30 -
23 Jaden Morgan SO Sickles 2:28.34 -
  Cooper Palasti JR Gaither DNF   
  Coltin Pizzio FR Leto DNS   
  Javon Ashley SR Blake DNS   
  Malcolm Mackey FR Jefferson DNS