February 23, 2019
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Keith Gibson JR Plant 9:55.61 10
2 Seth Martinez JR Lakeland Christian 10:07.55 8
3 Ryan Maney FR Plant 10:12.55 6
4 William Carlson JR Plant 10:16.72 5
5 Bryson Yamnitz SR Lakeland Christian 10:21.13 4
6 Ethan Lipham FR Berkeley Prep 10:24.96 3
7 Will Connery SO Plant 10:30.65 2
8 Aidan Reilly SR Plant 10:34.64 1
9 Jarod Poe JR Mitchell 10:35.91 -
10 Ashton Stringer FR Plant 10:43.08 -
11 Dylan Loser FR Auburndale 10:44.49 -
12 Nathan Dye SO Plant 10:47.48 -
13 Paul Surkov FR Mitchell 10:51.19 -
14 Tristan VanHorn JR Plant 10:59.41 -
15 Jamill Vasques JR Auburndale 11:01.21 -
16 Aiden Weber SO Lecanto 11:04.27 -
17 Julius Bloznalis SO Clearwater 11:19.51 -
18 Philip Upton SR Admiral Farragut 11:30.50 -
19 Nathan Yates FR Geneva Classical Academy 11:30.91 -
20 Sean Murray SR Lecanto 11:40.42 -
21 Ivan Rodriguez SR Hardee 11:40.62 -
22 Evan Carpenter FR Mitchell 11:41.89 -
23 Luke Doyle SO Berkeley Prep 11:44.87 -
24 Trevor Cavanaugh SR Clearwater 11:50.06 -
25 Ethan Caswell SO Lakeland Christian 11:54.77 -
26 Wyatt Bedke FR Tampa Prep 11:55.41 -
27 Jackson Overholt FR Lakeland Christian 12:02.47 -
28 Eric Steiner FR Bradenton Christian 12:02.76 -
29 Luke Steiner FR Bradenton Christian 12:05.31 -
30 Joseph Obradovich SO Land O'Lakes 12:07.84 -
31 Cole Kolodetsky JR Admiral Farragut 12:10.54 -
32 Barrett Maravilla SO Geneva Classical Academy 12:12.81 -
33 Cesar Castillo SR Land O'Lakes 12:43.95 -
34 Ethan Cunard 7 Bradenton Christian 12:46.35 -
35 Timothy King SO Middleton 13:22.21 -
36 Chase Workman FR Northside Christian 13:22.84 -
37 Haddon Poppell SO Bradenton Christian 13:27.18 -
38 Daniel Schulenberg JR Lecanto 13:52.94 -
  Nicholas Costantino SO Mitchell DNF -
  Logen Balestreri SR Mulberry DNF -
Boys' 3200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Keith Gibson JR Plant 9:55.61 10
2 Seth Martinez JR Lakeland Christian 10:07.55 8
3 Ryan Maney FR Plant 10:12.55 6
4 William Carlson JR Plant 10:16.72 5
5 Bryson Yamnitz SR Lakeland Christian 10:21.13 4
6 Ethan Lipham FR Berkeley Prep 10:24.96 3
7 Will Connery SO Plant 10:30.65 2
8 Aidan Reilly SR Plant 10:34.64 1
9 Jarod Poe JR Mitchell 10:35.91 -
10 Ashton Stringer FR Plant 10:43.08 -
11 Dylan Loser FR Auburndale 10:44.49 -
12 Nathan Dye SO Plant 10:47.48 -
13 Paul Surkov FR Mitchell 10:51.19 -
14 Tristan VanHorn JR Plant 10:59.41 -
17 Julius Bloznalis SO Clearwater 11:19.51 -
19 Nathan Yates FR Geneva Classical Academy 11:30.91 -
20 Sean Murray SR Lecanto 11:40.42 -
22 Evan Carpenter FR Mitchell 11:41.89 -
23 Luke Doyle SO Berkeley Prep 11:44.87 -
24 Trevor Cavanaugh SR Clearwater 11:50.06 -
  Nicholas Costantino SO Mitchell DNF -
Boys' 3200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Jamill Vasques JR Auburndale 11:01.21 -
16 Aiden Weber SO Lecanto 11:04.27 -
18 Philip Upton SR Admiral Farragut 11:30.50 -
21 Ivan Rodriguez SR Hardee 11:40.62 -
25 Ethan Caswell SO Lakeland Christian 11:54.77 -
26 Wyatt Bedke FR Tampa Prep 11:55.41 -
27 Jackson Overholt FR Lakeland Christian 12:02.47 -
28 Eric Steiner FR Bradenton Christian 12:02.76 -
29 Luke Steiner FR Bradenton Christian 12:05.31 -
30 Joseph Obradovich SO Land O'Lakes 12:07.84 -
31 Cole Kolodetsky JR Admiral Farragut 12:10.54 -
32 Barrett Maravilla SO Geneva Classical Academy 12:12.81 -
33 Cesar Castillo SR Land O'Lakes 12:43.95 -
34 Ethan Cunard 7 Bradenton Christian 12:46.35 -
35 Timothy King SO Middleton 13:22.21 -
36 Chase Workman FR Northside Christian 13:22.84 -
37 Haddon Poppell SO Bradenton Christian 13:27.18 -
38 Daniel Schulenberg JR Lecanto 13:52.94 -
  Logen Balestreri SR Mulberry DNF -