FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 1, 2021
800 2:05.28 12th  (F)
4x800 8:26.77 7th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 17, 2021
800 2:05.60 4th  (F)
1600 4:42.38 5th  (F)
4x800 8:33.32 3rd  (F)
Metro West Championship 2021    Apr 10, 2021
1600 4:49.35 6th  (F)
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite    Apr 3, 2021
1600 4:46.40 1st  (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2    Mar 27, 2021
1600 4:42.67 7th  (F)
4x800 8:45.61 3rd  (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 12-13, 2021
1600 4:44.70 11th  (F)
The Bob English 2021    Mar 6, 2021
3200 10:44.99 5th  (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 27, 2021
1600 4:48.10 4th  (F)
George Jenkins Invite 2021    Feb 20, 2021
800 2:09.05 5th  (F)
1600 4:51.32 9th  (F)
Storm Preview    Feb 8, 2021
1500 4:33.75 6th  (F)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 6-7, 2020
1600 4:41.18 16th  (F)
4x800 8:32.75 7th  (F)
Larry Kelly Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
800 2:05.80 4th  (F)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
1600 4:41.16 8th  (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
1600 4:46.30 4th  (F)
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 7, 2020
800 2:14.21 8th  (F)
1600 4:50.45 14th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 4    Apr 9, 2019
1600 DQ  
3200 10:27.88 6th  (F)
Metro West Championship 2019    Apr 6, 2019
3200 10:37.96 3rd  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
4x800 8:53.85 47th  (F)
DMR 11:21.98 27th  (F)
Charger Invitational    Mar 23, 2019
3200 10:19.45 2nd  (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
800 2:05.94 18th  (F)
1600 4:36.47 7th  (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019    Mar 9, 2019
800 2:06.46 20th  (F)
2000S 6:41.96 1st  (F)
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019    Mar 6, 2019
1600 4:44.38 2nd  (F)
3200 10:30.18 1st  (F)
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019    Mar 1, 2019
800 2:08.69 4th  (F)
1600 4:41.26 4th  (F)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019    Feb 23, 2019
800 2:09.28 7th  (F)
1600 4:40.95 4th  (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
800 2:10.32 8th  (F)
1600 4:51.76 6th  (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Classic    Feb 8, 2019
800 2:10.07 4th  (F)
4x400 3:51.03 8th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4    Apr 14, 2018
1600 5:23.67 29th  (F)
3200 10:28.04 6th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
1500 Meters
Top↑
Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Apr 3, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
DQ
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
2000 Steeplechase
Top↑
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019

2021

2020

2020

2019 XC

2019

800 Meters
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
1600 Meters
DQ
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
3200 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
2000 Steeplechase
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019

2018

1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
3200 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
800 Meters
2021  
May 1, 2021
2020  
Feb 28, 2020
2019  
Mar 16, 2019
1500 Meters
2021  
Feb 8, 2021
1600 Meters
2021  
Apr 17, 2021
2020  
Feb 22, 2020
2019  
Mar 16, 2019
3200 Meters
2021  
Mar 6, 2021
2019  
Mar 23, 2019
2000 Steeplechase
2019