6th Annual Florida Horse Park Invitational

September 7, 2019
|
The Florida Horse Park Ocala, FL 11111
HOST: Ocala Vangaurd   DIRECTOR: Dusty Smith   TIMING: Elliott Welder   REFEREE: Dusty Smith  

Boys 3k Run CC Middle School Team Results (3k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Belen Jesuit MS 55:02 11:00 33 2 4 8 9 10 15 16
2 Hillsborough Harriers 56:31 11:18 63 1 12 14 17 19 20 24
3 Httr Tornadoes 59:52 11:58 129 3 25 27 34 40 45 53
4 Oak Hall 1:00:15 12:03 133 5 26 31 35 36 46 47
5 Ocala Distance Project 1:03:21 12:40 195 6 28 39 54 68 82  
6 Ivy Hawn Charter School 1:04:19 12:51 209 23 30 38 58 60 77 94
7 Rampello K-8 School 1:04:21 12:52 225 11 44 51 55 64 71 74
8 Queen of Peace Academy 1:05:55 13:11 236 13 21 65 67 70 85 97
9 Miami Vice Project 1:07:58 13:35 244 7 29 43 78 87 98  
10 Red Sea Running Club 1:05:43 13:08 252 32 49 52 57 62 63 69
11 RLC 1:06:41 13:20 264 33 48 50 61 72 73 76
12 St. Johns Striders 1:11:25 14:17 278 22 37 41 88 90 91  
13 Abraham Lincoln Middle School 1:13:03 14:36 319 18 56 75 84 86 92 95
14 WCNT Mustangs 1:15:47 15:09 368 59 66 79 81 83 89 96
15 Belmont Academy 1:31:27 18:17 414 42 80 93 99 100    

Boys 3k Run CC Middle School Individual Results (3k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Josh Hindman 2024 Hillsborough Harriers 05:35.5 10:25.5 1
2 Joshua Ruiz 2024 Belen Jesuit MS 05:42.0 10:37.6 2
3 Jake Foster   Httr Tornadoes 05:43.5 10:40.4 3
4 Evan Torres 2024 Belen Jesuit MS 05:50.8 10:54.0 4
5 Danny Garcia 2024 Conchita Espinosa Academy 05:52.4 10:57.1
6 Benjamin Gallogly 2026 Oak Hall 05:54.4 11:00.7 5
7 Kartik Koti   Ocala Distance Project 05:55.2 11:02.2 6
8 Aidan Mendoza   Miami Vice Project 05:57.6 11:06.7 7
9 Joseph Ruiz 2024 Belen Jesuit MS 05:57.9 11:07.3 8
10 Lucas Garcia 2024 Belen Jesuit MS 06:00.3 11:11.7 9
11 Joaquin Mestre 2024 Belen Jesuit MS 06:00.6 11:12.3 10
12 Adrian Richie 2024 Rampello K-8 School 06:01.7 11:14.4 11
13 Kian Wilson 2026 Satellite 06:01.7 11:14.4
14 Oscar Brown 2026 Hillsborough Harriers 06:01.8 11:14.5 12
15 Hayden Schoster 2024 Queen of Peace Academy 06:06.0 11:22.3 13
16 Brennan Fargher 2024 Hillsborough Harriers 06:07.4 11:25.1 14
17 Eduardo Poleo 2025 Belen Jesuit MS 06:09.2 11:28.3 15
18 Diego Magarino 2025 Belen Jesuit MS 06:09.3 11:28.6 16
19 Jonah Berry Senior GCU Elite Racing 06:10.2 11:30.3
20 Zach Glover 2024 Hillsborough Harriers 06:13.3 11:36.1 17
21 Philip Matchev 2025 Abraham Lincoln Middle School 06:19.9 11:48.4 18
22 Jack Garcy 2024 Hillsborough Harriers 06:20.9 11:50.1 19
23 Javier Fernandez 2024 Belen Jesuit MS 06:23.6 11:55.1
24 Ricky Gonzalez 2024 Hillsborough Harriers 06:24.8 11:57.3 20
25 Landon Turley 2025 Queen of Peace Academy 06:25.0 11:57.9 21
26 John Zurn   St. Johns Striders 06:26.1 11:59.8 22
27 Noah Ennabili Senior Ivy Hawn Charter School 06:27.9 12:03.2 23
28 Joaquin Abanses 2025 Hillsborough Harriers 06:28.1 12:03.6 24
29 Zachary Wilson   Httr Tornadoes 06:28.5 12:04.3 25
30 Quinten Dragstedt 2024 Oak Hall 06:28.8 12:04.9 26
31 Van Petty   Httr Tornadoes 06:29.4 12:05.9 27
32 Martin D'Esposito   Ocala Distance Project 06:32.0 12:10.8 28
33 Nick Shaw   Miami Vice Project 06:33.0 12:12.7 29
34 Karsyn Darst 2025 Hillsborough Harriers 06:33.3 12:13.3
35 Ethan Zagers Senior Ivy Hawn Charter School 06:34.0 12:14.6 30
36 Jacob Rosenberg 2026 Oak Hall 06:34.5 12:15.4 31
37 Christian Hindman 2026 Hillsborough Harriers 06:34.7 12:15.8
38 Joe Carrion Senior Red Sea Running Club 06:35.1 12:16.5 32
39 Evan Nelan 2026 RLC 06:35.7 12:17.7 33
40 Andrew Freeland   Httr Tornadoes 06:37.3 12:20.7 34
41 Peter Peloso 2025 Oak Hall 06:37.7 12:21.5 35
42 Andrew Eisner 2026 Oak Hall 06:44.1 12:33.5 36
43 Nicholas Healey   St. Johns Striders 06:45.3 12:35.7 37
44 Jevanni Pomales Senior Ivy Hawn Charter School 06:46.4 12:37.7 38
45 Tucker Cornelius   Ocala Distance Project 06:47.6 12:39.9 39
46 Max Purvis   Httr Tornadoes 06:48.4 12:41.4 40
47 Ethan McRae   St. Johns Striders 06:50.1 12:44.7 41
48 Tanner Westover 2024 Belmont Academy 06:52.9 12:49.8 42
49 Noah Muñiz   Miami Vice Project 06:53.5 12:50.9 43
50 Andrew Richie 2024 Rampello K-8 School 06:54.2 12:52.2 44
51 Connor McGrath   Httr Tornadoes 06:56.1 12:55.8 45
52 Paul Thur de Koos 2026 Oak Hall 06:56.2 12:56.0 46
53 Taylor Rose 2026 Oak Hall 06:56.8 12:57.1 47
54 Aaron Fletcher 2026 RLC 06:57.1 12:57.6 48
55 Jonathan Metheny Senior Red Sea Running Club 06:57.6 12:58.5 49
56 Gavin Douglas 2027 RLC 06:57.7 12:58.7 50
57 Brandon West 2025 Hillsborough Harriers 06:58.2 12:59.7
58 Henry Miller 2024 Rampello K-8 School 06:59.2 13:01.6 51
59 Justin Mewborne Senior Red Sea Running Club 07:00.6 13:04.3 52
60 Alex Huss   Httr Tornadoes 07:03.2 13:09.0 53
61 Aiden Cole   Ocala Distance Project 07:05.1 13:12.6 54
62 Xavier Neff 2025 Rampello K-8 School 07:05.4 13:13.1 55
63 Nicholas Barnett 2024 Abraham Lincoln Middle School 07:10.1 13:21.8 56
64 Carson West 2026 Hillsborough Harriers 07:10.7 13:23.0
65 Isaac Mars Senior Red Sea Running Club 07:11.8 13:25.1 57
66 Grant Curtis 2025 Oak Hall 07:11.9 13:25.3
67 Brodric Reed 2025 Redeemer Christian 07:16.7 13:34.1
68 Diego De La Vega Senior Ivy Hawn Charter School 07:16.9 13:34.6 58
69 Daniel Swing 2026 First Christian Academy 07:21.9 13:43.8
70 Matthew Herrmann   WCNT Mustangs 07:22.2 13:44.4 59
71 Cameron Samuel 2026 Hillsborough Harriers 07:22.9 13:45.8
72 Alex Butler 2025 Satellite 07:24.8 13:49.3
73 Cole Miller Senior Ivy Hawn Charter School 07:25.0 13:49.7 60
74 Jackson Sommer 2025 RLC 07:28.7 13:56.6 61
75 Ethan Harris Senior Red Sea Running Club 07:29.9 13:58.9 62
76 Joey Chidsey Senior Red Sea Running Club 07:30.0 13:59.1 63
77 Julian Martino 2026 Rampello K-8 School 07:30.6 14:00.1 64
78 Ethan Walsh 2025 Queen of Peace Academy 07:31.3 14:01.3 65
79 Javier Sergey   WCNT Mustangs 07:37.2 14:12.4 66
80 Justin Belteau   Httr Tornadoes 07:37.9 14:13.7
81 Michael Drew Koch 2027 Queen of Peace Academy 07:38.6 14:15.1 67
82 Timothy Brannon   Ocala Distance Project 07:39.1 14:16.0 68
83 Noah Coleman Senior Red Sea Running Club 07:40.0 14:17.7 69
84 Chase Munson 2027 Queen of Peace Academy 07:41.0 14:19.5 70
85 Owen Bigelow 2024 Rampello K-8 School 07:41.1 14:19.6 71
86 Lawson Chastain 2025 Hillsborough Harriers 07:44.2 14:25.4
87 Parker Kohlhass 2026 Oak Hall 07:45.6 14:28.2
88 Peyton Scott 2025 RLC 07:47.2 14:31.0 72
89 Levi Babbino 2027 RLC 07:49.2 14:34.7 73
90 Ryan Tyson 2027 Rampello K-8 School 07:51.3 14:38.8 74
91 Grant Flory 2026 Abraham Lincoln Middle School 07:52.6 14:41.1 75
92 Dillon Martino 2028 Rampello K-8 School 07:58.4 14:51.9
93 Lucas Roberts 2026 RLC 07:59.2 14:53.4 76
94 Brooks Correll-Hughes Senior Ivy Hawn Charter School 07:59.7 14:54.4 77
95 Colson Fleming 2025 Oak Hall 08:03.8 15:02.0
96 Anthony Cano   Miami Vice Project 08:06.1 15:06.2 78
97 Caleb Walker   Ocala Cougars 08:06.3 15:06.7
98 Jacob Bardell Senior Red Sea Running Club 08:08.5 15:10.8
99 Owen Bronson 2026 RLC 08:14.0 15:21.0
100 Parker Blanton 2026 RLC 08:15.7 15:24.2
101 Ben Stone 2026 RLC 08:16.4 15:25.6
102 Julian Carvajal   WCNT Mustangs 08:18.0 15:28.5 79
103 Jared Parker 2026 RLC 08:20.1 15:32.5
104 Pearce Powers 2025 Oak Hall 08:20.7 15:33.5
105 Jake Atkins   Httr Tornadoes 08:21.3 15:34.5
106 Garret Smith 2024 Belmont Academy 08:32.5 15:55.6 80
107 John Iwanski   WCNT Mustangs 08:32.9 15:56.3 81
108 Sean Jessee   Ocala Distance Project 08:35.0 16:00.3 82
109 Micah DeHaven Senior Cedar Key 08:42.1 16:13.4
110 Nathan Zehnder 2026 RLC 08:44.4 16:17.7
111 Eli Matamoros Senior Red Sea Running Club 08:45.4 16:19.7
112 Cole Hughes   WCNT Mustangs 08:49.2 16:26.6 83
113 Ronan Greaser 2024 Abraham Lincoln Middle School 08:51.9 16:31.8 84
114 Nathan Clark 2027 Queen of Peace Academy 08:55.3 16:37.9 85
115 Braeden Voils 2025 Abraham Lincoln Middle School 08:56.5 16:40.3 86
116 Logan Wickson Senior Red Sea Running Club 08:57.3 16:41.7
117 Andrew Shaw   Miami Vice Project 08:57.5 16:42.2 87
118 Rhett Rousseah 2026 Oak Hall 09:00.5 16:47.6
119 Aidan French 2026 Rampello K-8 School 09:04.0 16:54.2
120 Thomas Brenneman   St. Johns Striders 09:07.6 17:00.9 88
121 Leonardo Medina   WCNT Mustangs 09:07.8 17:01.4 89
122 Ethan Jones   St. Johns Striders 09:09.6 17:04.8 90
123 Samuel Gil 2026 Hillsborough Harriers 09:10.0 17:05.5
124 Michael Bivins Senior Red Sea Running Club 09:14.7 17:14.1
125 Dodzi Adamah   St. Johns Striders 09:15.5 17:15.6 91
126 Johnathan Robison   Httr Tornadoes 09:15.5 17:15.6
127 Adrian Palamarev 2025 Abraham Lincoln Middle School 09:16.6 17:17.7 92
128 Stephen Bell 2026 Belmont Academy 09:17.1 17:18.6 93
129 Michael VanMersbergen 2025 First Christian Academy 09:19.3 17:22.9
130 Donovan Spears 2026 RLC 09:31.4 17:45.4
131 Devin Buster Senior Ivy Hawn Charter School 09:32.5 17:47.3 94
132 David Reed 2025 St. John Lutheran 09:33.3 17:48.9
133 Roman Ferriero Senior Ivy Hawn Charter School 09:38.2 17:58.0
134 Gavin Voils 2025 Abraham Lincoln Middle School 09:39.2 17:59.9 95
135 Westley Garback Senior Red Sea Running Club 09:45.6 18:11.8
136 Marty Lefebvre   WCNT Mustangs 09:46.3 18:13.1 96
137 Noe Garcia Senior Red Sea Running Club 10:14.3 19:05.2
138 Tyler Taopo 2025 First Christian Academy 10:15.7 19:08.0
139 Aiden Delaney 2025 First Christian Academy 10:16.7 19:09.8
140 Miles Barnash 2025 Queen of Peace Academy 10:26.9 19:28.9 97
141 Alex Colon Senior Ivy Hawn Charter School 10:34.0 19:42.0
142 Nicky Arce 2027 Rampello K-8 School 10:35.8 19:45.4
143 Colin Hughes Senior Ivy Hawn Charter School 10:44.7 20:02.1
144 Amare Thompson 2025 St. John Lutheran 10:53.9 20:19.2
145 Matthew Cano   Miami Vice Project 11:32.4 21:30.9 98
146 Ben Aguilar 2028 Rampello K-8 School 11:43.2 21:51.1
147 Mathew Borchardt 2025 Belmont Academy 12:08.6 22:38.4 99
148 Trace Wilkerson 2025 Belmont Academy 12:12.4 22:45.6 100
149 Cristian Duncan 2026 Rampello K-8 School 12:24.4 23:07.8
150 Caden Richie 2026 Rampello K-8 School 12:26.5 23:11.8

Girls 5k Run CC JV High School Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Fleming Island 2:03:34 24:42 40 2 7 9 10 12 21 23
2 Braddock 2:04:08 24:49 57 1 4 5 18 29 70 72
3 Winter Park 2:12:01 26:24 129 8 16 27 38 40 52 53
4 Spruce Creek 2:12:09 26:25 130 15 19 28 32 36 39 41
4 Windermere 2:11:31 26:18 130 3 13 35 37 42 45 47
6 Maclay 2:14:37 26:55 150 6 20 25 48 51    
7 Satellite 2:15:02 27:00 152 14 22 24 33 59    
8 Bishop Moore 2:20:29 28:05 199 11 31 34 61 62    
9 Gainesville 2:35:38 31:07 259 17 26 56 74 86    
10 Vanguard (Ocala) 2:27:12 29:26 261 30 43 58 64 66 69 71
11 Lecanto 2:29:26 29:53 288 46 54 55 65 68 73 75
12 Melbourne 2:35:44 31:08 309 44 49 60 77 79 83 85
13 St. Francis 2:40:46 32:09 335 50 57 67 80 81    
14 Crescent City 2:54:00 34:48 383 63 76 78 82 84 87  

Girls 5k Run CC JV High School Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Marlie Gonzalez 2023 Braddock 07:18.4 22:42.3 1
2 Faith Hardy 2025 First Christian Academy 07:20.0 22:47.1
3 Katherine Harlamor 2031 Fleming Island 07:33.9 23:30.3 2
4 JoAnna Smolla 2020 Windermere 07:40.6 23:51.1 3
5 Jasmine Castro 2023 Braddock 07:53.1 24:29.9 4
6 Cosette Alvarez-Eloseg 2020 Braddock 07:54.9 24:35.6 5
7 Madeline Lillie 2022 Maclay 07:58.8 24:47.9 6
8 Madison Milone 2031 Fleming Island 08:00.2 24:52.2 7
9 Peyton Damewood 2021 Winter Park 08:02.6 24:59.5 8
10 Julianna Neilen 2031 Fleming Island 08:03.5 25:02.5 9
11 Elliott Baker 2031 Fleming Island 08:03.8 25:03.3 10
12 Lily Bajacan 2023 Bishop Moore 08:04.2 25:04.5 11
13 Katelyn Thompson 2031 Fleming Island 08:04.8 25:06.3 12
14 Lily Maday 2021 Windermere 08:09.3 25:20.3 13
15 Kelly Orbell 2020 Satellite 08:10.5 25:24.1 14
16 Ashley Lemus 2022 Spruce Creek 08:10.9 25:25.3 15
17 Justine DeCoster 2022 Winter Park 08:12.5 25:30.4 16
18 Nicole Webber 2023 Gainesville 08:15.3 25:39.1 17
19 Melanie Moncada 2023 Braddock 08:16.0 25:41.3 18
20 Karlee Piccola 2022 Spruce Creek 08:16.2 25:41.8 19
21 Ella McConnell 2021 Maclay 08:17.4 25:45.5 20
22 Hannah Claytor 2023 Dr. Phillips 08:20.3 25:54.6
23 Ashlee Peacock 2031 Fleming Island 08:25.2 26:09.7 21
24 Maya McKenzie 2022 Satellite 08:27.4 26:16.8 22
25 Alexis Taylor 2031 Fleming Island 08:27.5 26:16.9 23
26 Riana Wamsley 2023 Satellite 08:29.6 26:23.4 24
27 Jordan Jones 2022 Maclay 08:31.4 26:29.2 25
28 Laura Shellnut 2023 Gainesville 08:31.8 26:30.3 26
29 Lucy Shelby 2023 Winter Park 08:32.6 26:32.8 27
30 Desiree Riggins 2022 Spruce Creek 08:33.7 26:36.3 28
31 Melissa Martinez 2020 Braddock 08:34.9 26:39.8 29
32 Alexandra Urzua-Geraud 2022 Vanguard (Ocala) 08:39.9 26:55.4 30
33 Jessica Fliess 2031 Fleming Island 08:40.2 26:56.3
34 Taylor Price 2021 Bishop Moore 08:40.7 26:57.9 31
35 Madelyn Thompson 2031 Fleming Island 08:42.4 27:03.3
36 Lauren Rocco 2021 Spruce Creek 08:42.5 27:03.5 32
37 Kylie Bauer 2021 Satellite 08:43.2 27:05.7 33
38 Kamila Melendez Ramirez 2021 Bishop Moore 08:43.3 27:06.0 34
39 Ava Minor 2023 Windermere 08:46.1 27:14.7 35
40 Anna Tolbert 2021 Spruce Creek 08:48.6 27:22.6 36
41 Marina Arcea 2021 Windermere 08:50.0 27:27.0 37
42 Darcy Zobel 2022 Winter Park 08:50.4 27:28.2 38
43 Emilee Sanders 2021 Spruce Creek 08:51.3 27:31.0 39
44 Taylor Kirby 2021 Winter Park 08:51.4 27:31.1 40
45 Kinsley Swartzlander 2022 Spruce Creek 08:52.7 27:35.3 41
46 Lilyanna Bowman 2021 Windermere 08:53.7 27:38.3 42
47 Lydia Chandler 2021 Tavares 08:54.9 27:42.1
48 Sara Cole 2022 Vanguard (Ocala) 08:55.2 27:43.0 43
49 Shealyn Barbuto 2031 Fleming Island 08:55.8 27:44.9
50 Jewel Simmons 2022 Spruce Creek 08:57.7 27:50.7
51 DEVIN PELIKAN 2022 Melbourne 08:58.6 27:53.6 44
52 Abbi Diblasi 2020 Redeemer Christian 09:00.4 27:59.3
53 Amelie Olsen-Galvan 2021 Dr. Phillips 09:00.8 28:00.4
54 Madi Brune 2020 Windermere 09:01.3 28:01.9 45
55 Lauren Jacobson 2023 Lecanto 09:02.4 28:05.4 46
56 Lauren Rogers 2020 Oak Hall 09:05.3 28:14.6
57 Abigail Johnson 2020 Tavares 09:05.4 28:14.7
58 Ryan Stevenson 2023 Windermere 09:07.9 28:22.6 47
59 Mariana Snair Senior St. Joseph 09:09.5 28:27.6
60 Olivia Barrett 2022 Windermere 09:11.6 28:34.0
61 Madeleline Emperic 2023 Windermere 09:12.6 28:37.1
62 Mercy Crapps 2022 Maclay 09:13.8 28:40.8 48
63 AUBREE VOTAVA 2021 Melbourne 09:13.8 28:40.8 49
64 Grace Adin 2020 St. Francis 09:15.2 28:45.3 50
65 Mary Rust 2021 Maclay 09:18.2 28:54.4 51
66 Yisenya Rhodes 2020 Winter Park 09:18.6 28:55.7 52
67 Haley Mackinnon 2020 Winter Park 09:19.2 28:57.6 53
68 Kalli Reimer 2022 Lecanto 09:20.2 29:00.6 54
69 Rhen Garlitz 2021 Lecanto 09:21.3 29:04.1 55
70 Bianca Hamm 2031 Fleming Island 09:22.2 29:07.0
71 Anna Stricklen 2023 Gainesville 09:24.4 29:13.9 56
72 Bailey Glidden 2031 Fleming Island 09:25.0 29:15.8
73 Madison Stremplewski 2023 Windermere 09:26.2 29:19.5
74 Mica Krushinskie 2022 St. Francis 09:28.5 29:26.6 57
75 Sarah Reiss 2022 Winter Park 09:29.3 29:29.1
76 Lauren Welch 2031 Fleming Island 09:30.6 29:33.0
77 Gloria Mai 2021 Winter Park 09:31.5 29:35.8
78 Carissa Miller 2031 Fleming Island 09:31.8 29:36.7
79 Hannah Hargraves 2031 Fleming Island 09:32.5 29:38.9
80 Josephine Ruiz 2022 Winter Park 09:33.3 29:41.4
81 Anna Bukovac 2021 Winter Park 09:34.0 29:43.5
82 Dylan Smith 2021 Tavares 09:34.2 29:44.1
83 Krishma Patel 2021 Vanguard (Ocala) 09:35.4 29:47.9 58
84 Caroline Craig 2020 Satellite 09:36.8 29:52.2 59
85 Resa Akers 2022 Windermere 09:37.8 29:55.3
86 VICTORIA BERGSTROM 2022 Melbourne 09:39.9 30:01.8 60
87 Sarah Sweeney 2020 Belleview 09:41.6 30:07.1
88 Shae Dufrense Senior St. Joseph 09:42.0 30:08.6
89 Cameron Groome Senior St. Joseph 09:45.6 30:19.5
90 Farrah Skorman 2021 Windermere 09:46.0 30:20.8
91 Jordan Barrett 2022 Windermere 09:49.7 30:32.3
92 Kolbie Brown 2020 Bishop Moore 09:51.0 30:36.4 61
93 Theresa Woodall 2021 Bishop Moore 09:53.7 30:44.7 62
94 Kristen Rifenberg 2020 Windermere 10:00.4 31:05.8
95 Camryn Belawski 2021 Winter Park 10:01.1 31:08.0
96 Alma Arias 2022 Crescent City 10:03.4 31:15.0 63
97 Teagan Youngquist 2021 Belleview 10:03.9 31:16.5
98 Brookelyn Aven 2023 Vanguard (Ocala) 10:04.7 31:18.9 64
99 Lindsay Ranck 2023 Windermere 10:04.7 31:19.1
100 Leah Ruedink 2022 Lecanto 10:06.2 31:23.6 65
101 Gabriela Lopes 2020 Spruce Creek 10:06.8 31:25.6
102 Alexis Dvorak 2021 Vanguard (Ocala) 10:07.4 31:27.4 66
103 Abbie Kohler 2023 Alonso 10:09.6 31:34.2
104 Catalina Sanchez 2023 St. Francis 10:11.9 31:41.5 67
105 Jacqueline Cook 2022 Lecanto 10:15.7 31:53.2 68
106 Elle Russell Senior St. Joseph 10:17.7 31:59.3
107 Leah Sheridan 2023 Vanguard (Ocala) 10:18.1 32:00.6 69
108 Kayla Moulton 2023 Spruce Creek 10:23.8 32:18.3
109 Nicole Martocchio 2023 Alonso 10:26.0 32:25.2
110 Walker Lauren 2020 Citrus 10:28.4 32:32.7
111 Abagail Maisenholder 2023 Winter Park 10:31.3 32:41.8
112 Amanda Solano 2022 Braddock 10:32.3 32:44.7 70
113 Cassandra Sziklai 2021 Vanguard (Ocala) 10:35.2 32:53.7 71
114 Christine Locascio 2021 Buchholz 10:38.4 33:03.7
115 Zelmar Sequeira 2023 Braddock 10:40.7 33:10.8 72
116 Hannah Miller 2023 Winter Park 10:41.0 33:11.8
117 Abby Niewald 2022 Spruce Creek 10:47.3 33:31.5
118 Brileyann Eldridge 2022 Lecanto 10:57.6 34:03.4 73
119 Kaitlyn Watson 2021 Gainesville 11:00.0 34:11.0 74
120 Amber Baxter 2022 Lecanto 11:02.1 34:17.5 75
121 Torie Lakkisbiggs 2021 Spruce Creek 11:03.1 34:20.4
122 Maria Cruz 2021 Crescent City 11:03.1 34:20.4 76
123 ISABELLA MUNI 2020 Melbourne 11:03.3 34:21.1 77
124 Arly Cruz 2021 Crescent City 11:03.8 34:22.6 78
125 MADELINE MCCOY 2020 Melbourne 11:11.8 34:47.6 79
126 Tristen Ragsdale 2024 Foundation Academy 11:14.6 34:56.2
127 Gabrielle Beatty 2023 Spruce Creek 11:18.9 35:09.5
128 Sarah Hayes 2023 St. Francis 11:20.0 35:12.9 80
129 Erin McEwin 2020 St. Francis 11:28.7 35:39.9 81
130 Alexandrya Aven 2023 Vanguard (Ocala) 11:40.9 36:18.0
131 Avery Frey 2022 Belleview 11:44.3 36:28.6
132 Christine Bruce 2022 Lecanto 11:44.7 36:29.7
133 Miriam Ocampo 2022 Crescent City 11:47.4 36:38.2 82
134 Kennedi Kowalski 2023 Villages 11:47.9 36:39.6
135 GRETCHEN KRAUS 2021 Melbourne 11:53.8 36:58.1 83
136 Esther Perez 2022 Crescent City 12:02.3 37:24.3 84
137 ADELE MENEZES 2022 Melbourne 12:05.3 37:33.8 85
138 Alice LeRoux 2021 Spruce Creek 12:11.8 37:53.9
139 Billie Allnutt 2020 Lecanto 12:23.1 38:29.2
140 Felicia Ranisate 2022 Belleview 12:26.3 38:39.0
141 Jean Westmark 2021 Buchholz 12:32.0 38:56.8
142 Jahlani King 2023 Winter Park 12:48.6 39:48.4
143 Grace Sullivan 2023 Gainesville 12:53.6 40:04.0 86
144 Rahel van der Reit 2023 Foundation Academy 12:53.8 40:04.5
145 Esmeralda Diaz 2022 Crescent City 16:46.5 52:07.7 87

Boys 5k Run CC Varsity High School Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Belen Jesuit Prep 1:21:38 16:19 54 4 6 13 15 16 17 28
2 George Steinbrenner 1:22:44 16:32 85 10 12 14 19 30 33 34
3 Windermere 1:23:32 16:42 122 8 9 22 41 42 60 70
4 Satellite 1:23:23 16:40 154 1 11 25 52 65 69 72
5 Miami Columbus 1:24:25 16:53 156 20 27 29 36 44 63 66
6 Stanton 1:26:37 17:19 281 26 49 55 56 95 113 136
7 Vanguard (Ocala) 1:26:13 17:14 289 3 47 59 82 98 116 118
8 Buchholz 1:27:10 17:26 316 38 51 57 76 94 99 108
9 Oak Hall 1:27:19 17:27 346 5 37 50 121 133 158 160
10 Berkeley Prep 1:27:07 17:25 347 7 18 64 114 144 163 165
11 Braddock 1:27:55 17:35 369 32 67 78 83 109 173 206
12 Jesuit (Tampa) 1:28:14 17:38 386 46 71 73 90 106 110 111
13 Gainesville 1:28:41 17:44 412 35 74 80 101 122 131 207
14 Dr. Phillips 1:28:47 17:45 419 43 45 97 115 119 123 174
15 Bishop Moore 1:29:13 17:50 443 53 62 88 105 135 142 145
16 Maclay 1:29:55 17:59 538 2 75 141 153 167 182  
17 Melbourne 1:31:16 18:15 578 23 120 125 139 171 178 188
18 Lecanto 1:31:25 18:17 586 61 91 102 149 183 197 213
19 Riverview (Sarasota) 1:31:39 18:19 590 77 96 127 128 162 177 192
20 Villages 1:32:22 18:28 594 40 58 107 155 234 242 249
21 Eastside 1:31:41 18:20 596 21 81 134 150 210 218 226
22 St. Francis 1:31:50 18:22 618 87 89 126 152 164 172 208
23 Winter Park 1:31:59 18:23 621 93 112 117 138 161 186 194
24 Mount Dora Christian 1:34:24 18:52 646 24 39 103 232 248 251 266
25 Tavares 1:33:13 18:38 697 68 129 146 175 179 199 245
26 Lake Nona 1:34:25 18:53 747 48 132 148 202 217 230 239
27 Land O'Lakes 1:34:13 18:50 760 84 143 168 180 185 200 224
28 Middleburg 1:34:15 18:51 765 79 154 166 170 196 204 228
29 Belleview 1:35:13 19:02 815 130 151 156 187 191 195 198
30 St. Joseph 1:36:06 19:13 843 85 140 181 212 225 229 265
31 Forest 1:38:30 19:42 889 31 159 222 236 241 246 247
32 Foundation Academy 1:40:01 20:00 938 54 157 237 238 252 261 276
32 Columbia 1:38:16 19:39 938 100 190 201 216 231 250 254
34 Alonso 1:37:51 19:34 947 124 189 205 209 220 235  
35 Spruce Creek 1:39:08 19:49 964 137 147 215 221 244 259 263
36 Keystone Heights 1:39:46 19:57 965 86 176 223 227 253 273  
37 Citrus 1:39:42 19:56 976 92 203 211 214 256 257 264
38 Santa Fe 1:42:15 20:27 1028 104 193 233 240 258 267 272
39 Trinity Catholic 1:46:05 21:13 1110 169 184 219 268 270 275 280
40 Dunnellon 1:56:35 23:19 1322 243 260 269 271 279 282  
41 Lake Weir 1:58:30 23:42 1346 255 262 274 277 278 281  

Boys 5k Run CC Varsity High School Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Gabe Montague 2021 Satellite 04:59.9 15:31.9 1
2 Junious Brown 2020 Maclay 05:05.3 15:48.6 2
3 Lewis Benitez-Chaparro 2020 Vanguard (Ocala) 05:08.9 15:59.7 3
4 Diego Gomez 2021 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:09.6 16:02.0 4
5 Austin Montini 2021 Oak Hall 05:12.4 16:10.8 5
6 Adam Magoulas 2022 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:12.7 16:11.5 6
7 Ethan Lipham 2022 Berkeley Prep 05:12.7 16:11.6 7
8 Onix Ortiz 2020 Windermere 05:14.8 16:18.1 8
9 Liam Pirie 2020 Windermere 05:15.4 16:20.0 9
10 Joshua King 2020 George Steinbrenner 05:15.9 16:21.6 10
11 Gabriel Lara 2020 George Steinbrenner 05:16.7 16:24.1 12
11 Josh kraver 2020 Satellite 05:16.7 16:24.1 11
13 Christian Fernandez 2021 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:17.0 16:24.9 13
14 Ian Noble 2021 Saint Andrews School 05:17.8 16:27.5
15 Blake Walker 2020 George Steinbrenner 05:18.0 16:27.9 14
16 Aiden Villasuso 2021 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:18.3 16:29.1 15
17 Sebastian Castillo 2021 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:18.9 16:31.0 16
18 Nicolas Hidalgo 2021 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:20.1 16:34.5 17
19 Hudson Rowan 2020 Berkeley Prep 05:20.7 16:36.5 18
20 Zachary Harrigan 2021 George Steinbrenner 05:21.7 16:39.5 19
21 Adrian Bichara 2021 Miami Columbus 05:21.7 16:39.7 20
22 Emile Sow 2020 Eastside 05:23.0 16:43.6 21
23 Noah Ellenback 2020 Windermere 05:23.5 16:45.1 22
24 LIAM PELIKAN 2020 Melbourne 05:23.5 16:45.3 23
25 Riley Novack 2023 Mount Dora Christian 05:24.0 16:46.8 24
26 Aidan Mason 2022 Satellite 05:24.5 16:48.3 25
27 Gavin Hazlett 2020 Stanton 05:24.8 16:49.2 26
28 Malcolm Brown 2021 Miami Columbus 05:25.0 16:49.9 27
29 Matthew Bryan 2020 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:25.1 16:50.1 28
30 Christian Ivonnet 2021 Miami Columbus 05:25.2 16:50.3 29
31 Rama Jonnalagadda 2020 George Steinbrenner 05:25.6 16:51.6 30
32 Ashton Deriso 2021 Forest 05:25.8 16:52.3 31
33 Pedro Garcia 2020 Braddock 05:26.1 16:53.2 32
34 Nicholas Sowell 2020 George Steinbrenner 05:26.2 16:53.6 33
35 Ethan Bhatt 2021 George Steinbrenner 05:26.2 16:53.6 34
36 Ryan Campbell 2021 George Steinbrenner 05:27.6 16:57.9
37 Nick Cain 2020 Gainesville 05:27.8 16:58.5 35
38 Alvaro Canarte 2021 Miami Columbus 05:28.0 16:59.1 36
39 Asher Dobrin 2022 Oak Hall 05:28.0 16:59.1 37
40 Kiran Jaishankar 2021 Buchholz 05:28.2 16:59.8 38
41 Thomas Valente 2032 Mount Dora Christian 05:29.0 17:02.2 39
42 Michael Sanchez 2021 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:29.1 17:02.5
43 Austin Wyatt 2020 Villages 05:29.4 17:03.7 40
44 Noah Siegel 2021 Windermere 05:29.6 17:04.0 41
45 Carter Rowe 2020 Windermere 05:30.0 17:05.2 42
46 Ilyas Semlali 2021 Dr. Phillips 05:30.1 17:05.5 43
47 Donato Scarcello 2021 Miami Columbus 05:30.5 17:06.8 44
48 Kervenster Azor 2020 Dr. Phillips 05:30.7 17:07.6 45
49 Lawson McCleod 2022 Jesuit (Tampa) 05:30.8 17:07.8 46
50 Joshua Moore 2022 Vanguard (Ocala) 05:30.9 17:08.1 47
51 Jesus Clemente 2020 Lake Nona 05:31.2 17:09.0 48
52 John Wright Stanly 2020 Stanton 05:32.2 17:12.2 49
53 Caden Montini 2023 Oak Hall 05:32.5 17:13.2 50
54 Bailey Tucker 2020 Buchholz 05:32.8 17:14.0 51
55 Paul Foreman 2020 George Steinbrenner 05:33.0 17:14.7
56 Nathaniel Basford 2020 Satellite 05:33.2 17:15.2 52
57 Carlos Sabogal 2021 Bishop Moore 05:33.2 17:15.4 53
58 Mehari van der Reit 2022 Foundation Academy 05:33.6 17:16.6 54
59 Chris Russell 2021 Stanton 05:34.0 17:17.8 55
60 John Lee 2020 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:34.4 17:19.1
61 Fabrizio Gowdy 2021 Stanton 05:34.6 17:19.7 56
62 Austin Rowe 2020 Buchholz 05:34.9 17:20.7 57
63 Conrad Prisby 2020 Villages 05:35.0 17:20.8 58
64 Jesse Rodriguez 2021 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:35.0 17:21.0
65 Tanner Smith 2023 Vanguard (Ocala) 05:35.1 17:21.3 59
66 Haile Buck 2021 Windermere 05:35.4 17:22.1 60
67 Chase Wilson 2020 Lecanto 05:35.7 17:23.0 61
68 Marcus Lisman 2021 Bishop Moore 05:35.9 17:23.6 62
69 Marc Dabby 2021 Miami Columbus 05:35.9 17:23.7 63
70 Trey Morris 2020 Berkeley Prep 05:36.1 17:24.2 64
71 Bryce Krueger 2021 George Steinbrenner 05:36.1 17:24.3
72 Dayton Law 2022 Satellite 05:36.2 17:24.6 65
73 Kevin Kerjean 2020 Miami Columbus 05:36.8 17:26.6 66
74 Anthony Bergnes 2022 Braddock 05:37.6 17:28.9 67
75 Noah Myers 2020 Tavares 05:37.7 17:29.4 68
76 Luke Dickinson 2020 Satellite 05:38.3 17:31.1 69
77 Mason Tayor 2021 Windermere 05:38.3 17:31.2 70
78 Kevin Beck-Perez 2021 Jesuit (Tampa) 05:38.7 17:32.3 71
79 Torin O'Brien 2020 Satellite 05:38.9 17:32.9 72
80 Wolfgang Louk 2021 Jesuit (Tampa) 05:39.1 17:33.5 73
81 Nicholas Ivonnet 2022 Miami Columbus 05:39.2 17:34.0
82 Ben Mock 2020 Gainesville 05:39.3 17:34.4 74
83 Leo Rutledge 2021 Maclay 05:39.4 17:34.6 75
84 Tyler Montgomery 2022 Windermere 05:40.2 17:37.1
85 Nathan Bailes 2021 Buchholz 05:40.6 17:38.2 76
86 Brendan Roper 2023 Riverview (Sarasota) 05:41.0 17:39.4 77
87 Giomar Figueroa 2021 Braddock 05:41.1 17:40.0 78
88 John Scholz 2020 Middleburg 05:41.3 17:40.4 79
89 Michael Ergov 2020 Gainesville 05:41.5 17:41.2 80
90 Samuel Disabb 2020 Eastside 05:41.8 17:42.0 81
91 Harrison Knight 2020 Vanguard (Ocala) 05:42.1 17:42.8 82
92 Gabriel Garcia 2022 Braddock 05:42.3 17:43.7 83
93 Brandon Castillo 2021 Land O'Lakes 05:42.7 17:44.9 84
94 Andrew Fox 2020 St. Joseph 05:42.9 17:45.6 85
95 Tyler Shaw 2022 Keystone Heights 05:43.2 17:46.3 86
96 Julian Bautista 2022 St. Francis 05:43.6 17:47.7 87
97 Greame Burns 2021 Satellite 05:44.3 17:49.9
98 Colby Steger 2020 Satellite 05:44.4 17:50.0
99 Dakotah Lucarelli-VanBuskirk 2022 Bishop Moore 05:44.6 17:50.8 88
100 Thomas Grabow 2021 St. Francis 05:44.6 17:50.8 89
101 Andrew Fredericks 2023 Jesuit (Tampa) 05:45.4 17:53.3 90
102 Aiden Weber 2021 Lecanto 05:45.7 17:54.1 91
103 Thomas Tyler 2022 Citrus 05:45.8 17:54.4 92
104 Derek Romich 2022 Winter Park 05:46.7 17:57.4 93
105 Jonathan Pritt 2021 Buchholz 05:46.9 17:57.8 94
106 Ben Arnold 2020 Stanton 05:47.2 17:58.7 95
107 Lucas Caragiulo 2020 Riverview (Sarasota) 05:47.8 18:00.7 96
108 Adam Berriz 2021 Dr. Phillips 05:48.0 18:01.4 97
109 Diego Carrescosa 2022 Vanguard (Ocala) 05:48.2 18:02.1 98
110 Wrigley Longstreet 2022 Buchholz 05:48.3 18:02.2 99
111 Alex McCollum 2020 Columbia 05:48.4 18:02.7 100
112 Nicolas Ochoa 2021 Miami Columbus 05:48.8 18:03.8
113 Kyle Morgan 2021 Gainesville 05:48.9 18:04.1 101
114 Brandon Rydzewski 2022 Lecanto 05:49.1 18:04.9 102
115 Nikolas Gibson 2021 Mount Dora Christian 05:49.7 18:06.7 103
116 Blake Lofing 2020 Santa Fe 05:49.9 18:07.3 104
117 Andrew Taramykin 2020 Bishop Moore 05:50.0 18:07.4 105
118 Jeff Buyak 2021 Jesuit (Tampa) 05:50.1 18:07.9 106
119 Nick Rivera 2020 Villages 05:50.6 18:09.4 107
120 Luke Alexander 2021 Buchholz 05:50.7 18:09.5 108
121 David Gutierrezjr 2021 Braddock 05:50.8 18:10.1 109
122 Danny O'Leary 2022 Jesuit (Tampa) 05:51.0 18:10.7 110
123 Parker Maddox 2020 Jesuit (Tampa) 05:51.0 18:10.7 111
124 Fernando Santiago 2022 Winter Park 05:51.2 18:11.4 112
125 Jacob Rison 2020 Windermere 05:51.5 18:12.3
126 Branden Anton 2020 Stanton 05:51.8 18:13.2 113
127 Luke Doyle 2021 Berkeley Prep 05:52.0 18:13.7 114
128 Jose Nazario 2021 Dr. Phillips 05:52.1 18:14.0 115
129 Jordan Travieso 2021 Vanguard (Ocala) 05:52.2 18:14.2 116
130 Oliver Ignjatic 2021 Winter Park 05:52.2 18:14.4 117
131 Zach Flohr 2020 Vanguard (Ocala) 05:52.8 18:16.1 118
132 Daniel Manzella 2021 Dr. Phillips 05:53.7 18:18.9 119
133 GABRIEL GOOD 2022 Melbourne 05:54.1 18:20.3 120
134 Gabriel Collante 2023 Oak Hall 05:54.4 18:21.1 121
135 Nick Gatto 2023 Windermere 05:54.8 18:22.4
136 Justin Brock 2020 Gainesville 05:55.3 18:23.9 122
137 Reagan McConnell 2023 Dr. Phillips 05:55.6 18:25.0 123
138 Kevin Velasquez 2022 Alonso 05:55.7 18:25.2 124
139 JAMES EMAMI 2021 Melbourne 05:55.7 18:25.3 125
140 Jack Muir 2022 St. Francis 05:56.0 18:26.0 126
141 Dylan Stone 2021 Riverview (Sarasota) 05:57.4 18:30.4 127
142 Zane Davis 2022 Riverview (Sarasota) 05:57.4 18:30.6 128
143 Ephraim Drennan 2020 Tavares 05:57.9 18:32.1 129
144 Brant Mountain 2021 Buchholz 05:58.1 18:32.7
145 Jonathan Dinkins 2020 Belleview 05:58.4 18:33.6 130
146 Eathan Gamble 2019 Gainesville 05:58.5 18:33.9 131
147 Valese Robert 2020 Lake Nona 05:58.7 18:34.6 132
148 Jake Ciocca 2022 Oak Hall 05:58.9 18:35.2 133
149 Andres Padron 2022 Eastside 05:59.1 18:35.9 134
150 Jacob Gulde 2020 Bishop Moore 05:59.4 18:36.6 135
151 Matthew Kirkland 2020 Stanton 05:59.6 18:37.3 136
152 LANGSTON scott 2022 Spruce Creek 05:59.9 18:38.3 137
153 Charles Schmitt 2021 Winter Park 06:00.0 18:38.6 138
154 CARSON WHITE 2021 Melbourne 06:00.1 18:39.0 139
155 Thomas Whitehouse 2021 St. Joseph 06:00.2 18:39.1 140
156 Tristan Fratello 2021 St. John Lutheran 06:00.2 18:39.2
157 Justin Kernan 2021 Vanguard (Ocala) 06:00.5 18:40.0
158 Clayton Knox 2023 Maclay 06:00.6 18:40.5 141
159 Noah Parks 2023 Bishop Moore 06:00.8 18:41.0 142
160 Joey Obradovich 2021 Land O'Lakes 06:00.9 18:41.5 143
161 Colby Kudla 2020 Berkeley Prep 06:01.0 18:41.6 144
162 Joseph Guettler 2021 Bishop Moore 06:01.3 18:42.7 145
163 Miles Drennan 2022 Tavares 06:01.5 18:43.2 146
164 Daniel Reyes 2021 Spruce Creek 06:01.6 18:43.7 147
165 Alex Aparicio 2021 Lake Nona 06:02.0 18:44.8 148
166 Jeremiah Piraux 2020 Lecanto 06:02.3 18:45.7 149
167 Greer Mathias 2021 Eastside 06:02.4 18:46.1 150
168 Mark Willis 2022 Belleview 06:02.5 18:46.5 151
169 Sean Perrin 2020 St. Francis 06:02.6 18:46.7 152
170 Michael Sweeney 2021 Maclay 06:03.0 18:47.8 153
171 Robert Nogales 2021 Middleburg 06:03.0 18:48.0 154
172 Carlos Segura 2022 Buchholz 06:03.6 18:49.9
173 Jorge Perez-lacayo 2022 TERRA Institute 06:03.9 18:50.8
174 Seth Adams 2021 Villages 06:04.5 18:52.7 155
175 Luis Cruzado 2022 Belleview 06:04.7 18:53.4 156
176 Vincent Brookins 2021 Foundation Academy 06:05.2 18:54.7 157
177 Charlie DePlato 2020 Oak Hall 06:05.7 18:56.2 158
178 McCoughan Peacock 2020 Forest 06:05.7 18:56.4 159
179 Miles Kheller 2021 Oak Hall 06:06.1 18:57.7 160
180 Ethan Pinero 2023 Winter Park 06:06.2 18:57.8 161
181 Roman Caraguilo 2021 Riverview (Sarasota) 06:06.4 18:58.4 162
182 Liam Jordan 2025 Berkeley Prep 06:06.5 18:58.7 163
183 Evan Fleming 2021 Oak Hall 06:06.6 18:59.0
184 Alvaro Sabogal 2021 Bishop Moore 06:06.7 18:59.5
185 Carter Hanson 2019 St. Francis 06:06.8 18:59.8 164
186 Kirin Karver 2023 Berkeley Prep 06:07.6 19:02.2 165
187 Christopher Donaldson 2020 Middleburg 06:08.1 19:03.9 166
188 Lucas Mauch 2023 Maclay 06:08.3 19:04.4 167
189 Braden Mitchell 2021 Land O'Lakes 06:08.4 19:04.6 168
190 Andrew Petrella 2022 Trinity Catholic 06:08.8 19:05.8 169
191 Matthew Gonzalez 2021 North Marion 06:08.8 19:06.0
192 Noah Carson 2021 Middleburg 06:08.8 19:06.0 170
193 HUNTER BERGSTROM 2020 Melbourne 06:09.2 19:07.1 171
194 Luke Parker 2021 St. Francis 06:10.0 19:09.7 172
195 Patrick Grey 2020 Braddock 06:10.1 19:10.0 173
196 Damon Perez 2020 Dr. Phillips 06:10.1 19:10.0 174
197 Matthew Raucci 2023 Tavares 06:11.0 19:12.7 175
198 Jerry Payne 2020 Keystone Heights 06:11.3 19:13.7 176
199 Riccardo Testini 2022 Riverview (Sarasota) 06:11.9 19:15.5 177
200 Austin Westfall 2022 Leesburg 06:11.9 19:15.7
201 JAIDEN MARTINGANO 2023 Melbourne 06:12.0 19:16.0 178
202 Ben Wooten 2021 Tavares 06:12.1 19:16.1 179
203 Elijah Ferreira 2020 Land O'Lakes 06:12.1 19:16.2 180
204 Frank Palmieri 2020 St. Joseph 06:12.3 19:17.0 181
205 Carter Rothell 2023 Maclay 06:12.6 19:17.7 182
206 Ian Kuhn 2022 Stanton 06:12.7 19:18.2
207 Aiden Finamore 2021 Lecanto 06:12.8 19:18.2 183
208 Casey Castaldo 2023 Oak Hall 06:13.7 19:21.3
209 Alex Shear 2020 Berkeley Prep 06:13.8 19:21.5
210 Tyler Thomas 2021 Trinity Catholic 06:15.1 19:25.5 184
211 Max Twitmyer 2020 Land O'Lakes 06:15.4 19:26.6 185
212 Nolan Wood 2023 Winter Park 06:15.8 19:27.8 186
213 Bradley Rutledge 2022 Belleview 06:15.9 19:28.0 187
214 ALSTON JAUDON 2022 Melbourne 06:16.2 19:29.0 188
215 Andrew Vega 2021 Alonso 06:16.3 19:29.2 189
216 AJ Kihei 2021 Columbia 06:16.4 19:29.6 190
217 Thomas Frame 2019 Belleview 06:17.2 19:32.0 191
218 Domenic Maglio 2021 Riverview (Sarasota) 06:17.6 19:33.3 192
219 Matthew Ortiz 2022 Santa Fe 06:18.2 19:35.3 193
220 Matthew Weaver 2020 Winter Park 06:18.3 19:35.6 194
221 Tommaso Deiorio 2020 Belleview 06:18.7 19:36.6 195
222 Juan Flores 2021 Middleburg 06:18.9 19:37.4 196
223 Emmanuel Seroka 2021 Dr. Phillips 06:19.2 19:38.4
224 Colton Sims 2022 Riverview (Sarasota) 06:20.0 19:40.7
225 Brock Money 2021 Leesburg 06:20.0 19:40.9
226 Tanner Leturno 2020 Lecanto 06:20.4 19:42.1 197
227 David Beckwith 2021 Belleview 06:20.9 19:43.6 198
228 Jackson Babington 2021 Tavares 06:21.6 19:45.8 199
229 Dalton Sallengs 2023 Land O'Lakes 06:21.8 19:46.3 200
230 Thomas Pottenburgh 2020 Stanton 06:22.1 19:47.2
231 Noel Caballero 2022 Columbia 06:22.1 19:47.3 201
232 Fletcher Owen 2020 Lake Nona 06:22.4 19:48.1 202
233 Tyler Nunez 2023 Winter Park 06:22.5 19:48.5
234 Tyler McRorie 2020 Bishop Moore 06:22.6 19:49.0
235 Cody Bishir 2022 Citrus 06:22.7 19:49.2 203
236 Dylan Anderson 2022 Middleburg 06:22.7 19:49.2 204
237 Hunter King 2020 Alonso 06:23.0 19:50.2 205
238 Vincent Guerrero 2020 Braddock 06:23.3 19:51.1 206
239 Justin Kovacs 2020 Gainesville 06:23.5 19:51.7 207
240 Joey Cannela 2020 St. Francis 06:23.7 19:52.2 208
241 Ryan Winslow 2023 Alonso 06:23.7 19:52.3 209
242 Emilio Garcia 2021 Bishop Moore 06:23.9 19:52.9
243 Jackson Petty 2023 Eastside 06:24.3 19:54.1 210
244 Logan Shaw 2023 Citrus 06:24.3 19:54.2 211
245 Luke Springer 2020 St. Joseph 06:25.0 19:56.3 212
246 DARWIN GE 2020 Melbourne 06:25.1 19:56.6
247 Ian Holzer 2021 Lecanto 06:25.8 19:58.7 213
248 Caden Luyett 2023 Citrus 06:25.9 19:59.2 214
249 Ryan Brogan 2020 St. Francis 06:26.2 19:59.9
250 Jarrod Williams 2020 Spruce Creek 06:26.6 20:01.2 215
251 ETHAN HEISE 2022 Melbourne 06:26.6 20:01.3
252 Max Fairchild 2020 Buchholz 06:27.7 20:04.8
253 CHASE RILEY 2023 Melbourne 06:28.5 20:07.1
254 Carson Candler 2020 Columbia 06:28.7 20:07.7 216
255 Jack Sangmeister 2021 Lake Nona 06:29.1 20:09.0 217
256 Aidan Grosz 2022 Eastside 06:29.8 20:11.3 218
257 Freeman Kellam 2021 Stanton 06:30.5 20:13.4
258 Cody Romero 2021 Trinity Catholic 06:30.5 20:13.5 219
259 Cameron Howe 2022 Alonso 06:30.9 20:14.5 220
260 Asher Ravede 2022 Spruce Creek 06:31.0 20:15.1 221
261 Sebastian Saavedra 2022 Braddock 06:31.1 20:15.2
262 Caden Talton 2021 First Christian Academy 06:33.1 20:21.6
263 Caleb Lowe 2022 Forest 06:33.5 20:22.8 222
264 Tyler Griffin 2024 Keystone Heights 06:33.6 20:22.9 223
265 Joseph Levesque 2021 Land O'Lakes 06:35.1 20:27.8 224
266 Zac Fox 2023 St. Joseph 06:35.5 20:28.9 225
267 Nicholas Camacho 2021 Eastside 06:35.9 20:30.2 226
268 Jay Payne 2020 Keystone Heights 06:36.7 20:32.5 227
269 Spencer Pham 2021 Dr. Phillips 06:37.9 20:36.4
270 Hayden Shaw 2021 Middleburg 06:38.6 20:38.6 228
271 Sean Williams 2022 St. John Lutheran 06:39.7 20:41.9
272 Rayn Castiglia 2021 St. Joseph 06:40.0 20:42.8 229
273 Evan Boudreau 2023 Lake Nona 06:40.6 20:44.9 230
274 Thomas McBride 2023 Columbia 06:42.1 20:49.4 231
275 Hayden Robertson 2020 Mount Dora Christian 06:42.2 20:49.6 232
276 Jace McGowan 2021 Santa Fe 06:43.5 20:53.6 233
277 Aguilar Vidal 2022 Villages 06:44.2 20:55.9 234
278 Caleb Abbott 2023 Winter Park 06:44.2 20:56.1
279 Cody Cuppels 2022 Leesburg 06:44.2 20:56.1
280 Connor Murray 2021 Alonso 06:44.7 20:57.5 235
281 William Goodman 2020 Forest 06:45.5 21:00.0 236
281 Jay Garver 2021 Foundation Academy 06:45.5 21:00.0 237
283 Caleb Talton 2021 First Christian Academy 06:46.2 21:02.0
284 Andrew Nyland 2024 Foundation Academy 06:47.1 21:05.0 238
285 Brandon Beckett 2021 North Marion 06:51.3 21:18.0
286 Josh Pack 2021 Lake Nona 06:51.3 21:18.1 239
287 Trace Spires 2022 Santa Fe 06:51.4 21:18.2 240
288 Rickman Ryan 2020 Lake Nona 06:51.6 21:19.0
289 Brandon Parker 2020 Forest 06:51.7 21:19.4 241
290 Xavier Brawner 2020 Lecanto 06:53.3 21:24.3
291 Samuel Aguero 2020 Braddock 06:54.5 21:27.8
292 Joshua Arroya 2021 Villages 06:54.7 21:28.4 242
293 Jalen Malcolm 2020 Dunnellon 06:55.1 21:29.8 243
294 Kelsey Albert 2020 Spruce Creek 06:55.3 21:30.4 244
295 Riley Hoag 2020 Tavares 06:56.3 21:33.7 245
296 Seth Owens 2022 Forest 06:57.0 21:35.8 246
297 Grant Stevens 2021 Forest 06:57.7 21:37.9 247
298 Michael Johnson 2032 Mount Dora Christian 06:58.1 21:39.0 248
299 Robert Fowler 2023 Lecanto 06:58.9 21:41.5
300 John-Carlo Lee 2021 Dr. Phillips 06:59.4 21:43.1
301 David Sykes 2020 Villages 06:59.6 21:43.8 249
302 Gavin Satterfield 2022 Columbia 06:59.7 21:44.0 250
303 Gradey Parent 2025 Mount Dora Christian 06:59.7 21:44.2 251
304 Bradley Higgins 2021 Foundation Academy 06:59.9 21:44.9 252
305 John Taylor Spurrier 2021 Tavares 07:02.1 21:51.7
306 Gabe Buchanan 2023 Keystone Heights 07:02.2 21:51.7 253
307 Devin Ross 2022 Columbia 07:03.4 21:55.6 254
308 Gavin Coe 2020 Lecanto 07:04.5 21:58.9
309 Lane McDonald 2020 Lake Weir 07:05.6 22:02.4 255
310 Emerson Miller 2023 Eastside 07:05.9 22:03.3
311 Elias Pack 2022 Lake Nona 07:06.5 22:05.3
312 Austin Hooker 2023 Citrus 07:06.8 22:06.0 256
313 Jack Gardner 2022 Citrus 07:07.5 22:08.3 257
314 Casey Crafton 2022 Middleburg 07:08.3 22:10.8
315 Glendy Sierra 2021 Villages 07:09.2 22:13.6
316 Gabriel Frank 2022 Santa Fe 07:11.7 22:21.3 258
317 Raymond Maldonado 2020 Spruce Creek 07:11.8 22:21.6 259
318 Bradley Trosper 2022 Dunnellon 07:12.0 22:22.4 260
319 Lucas Conaty 2022 St. Francis 07:12.5 22:23.8
320 Aiden Earnest 2020 Lake Nona 07:12.5 22:23.8
321 Matthew Nicoletti 2024 Foundation Academy 07:12.6 22:24.2 261
322 Kyjuan Small 2020 Lake Weir 07:13.4 22:26.7 262
323 Aidan Davidson 2022 Columbia 07:13.5 22:27.0
324 Diego Lopez 2020 Spruce Creek 07:13.5 22:27.1 263
325 Chase Daughtry 2022 Fort White 07:14.0 22:28.6
326 Randall Luke 2023 Citrus 07:18.0 22:40.9 264
327 Mitchell Bell 2021 Villages 07:18.1 22:41.3
328 Connor Kazmierski 2022 Columbia 07:19.4 22:45.5
329 Tyler Cousins 2023 First Christian Academy 07:19.6 22:46.0
330 George Smith 2020 Berkeley Prep 07:23.0 22:56.6
331 Mason Baksh-Renfroe 2023 St. Joseph 07:23.8 22:59.1 265
332 Jomar Yournet 2023 Mount Dora Christian 07:24.2 23:00.4 266
333 Camden Labonte 2023 Santa Fe 07:29.7 23:17.4 267
334 Ben Eadie 2022 Columbia 07:30.5 23:19.8
335 Christian Mendez 2023 Leesburg 07:31.4 23:22.6
336 Jao Dacosta 2021 Trinity Catholic 07:34.0 23:30.8 268
337 Branden Zastoupil 2023 Mount Dora Christian 07:38.5 23:44.7
338 Anthony Phipps 2022 St. John Lutheran 07:39.3 23:47.0
339 Tyler Albert 2021 Dunnellon 07:40.3 23:50.4 269
340 Andrew Beck 2023 Trinity Catholic 07:40.4 23:50.6 270
341 Matthew Larner 2022 Dunnellon 07:41.6 23:54.4 271
342 Gavin Breman 2022 Santa Fe 07:42.0 23:55.4 272
343 Harold Yeomans-Lindrose 2023 Fort White 07:42.7 23:57.8
344 Joseph Danella 2020 Keystone Heights 07:49.9 24:20.1 273
345 Javaris Etienne 2021 Lake Weir 07:50.6 24:22.2 274
346 Ryan Lawrence 2021 St. Joseph 07:50.7 24:22.6
347 Nick Rendon 2021 Trinity Catholic 07:51.6 24:25.3 275
348 Zach Long 2021 Foundation Academy 07:55.6 24:37.9 276
349 Thomas Goss 2022 Santa Fe 07:56.8 24:41.6
350 Jermaine Crawford 2020 Lake Weir 07:59.0 24:48.5 277
351 Elijah Olorode 2021 Lake Weir 07:59.9 24:51.1 278
352 Tyler Ellis 2022 Dunnellon 08:02.4 24:59.0 279
353 Joey Roman 2020 Trinity Catholic 08:03.5 25:02.3 280
354 Preston Byrd 2022 First Christian Academy 08:04.5 25:05.5
355 Jacob Stisser 2023 St. Joseph 08:14.8 25:37.5
356 Zane Newsome 2023 Lake Weir 08:17.2 25:44.9 281
357 Garrett Hinckley 2023 Dunnellon 08:17.5 25:45.8 282
358 Ben Watson 2022 Santa Fe 08:18.2 25:48.0
359 Riley Woods 2021 St. John Lutheran 08:43.8 27:07.6
360 Carson Davis 2023 Santa Fe 09:51.8 30:39.0

Boys 5k Run CC JV High School Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Belen Jesuit Prep 1:27:18 17:27 21 2 3 4 5 7 8 11
2 George Steinbrenner 1:29:16 17:51 51 6 9 10 12 14 16 17
3 Jesuit (Tampa) 1:33:21 18:40 92 13 15 19 21 24 27 28
4 Satellite 1:33:31 18:42 100 1 18 20 29 32 35 45
5 Windermere 1:37:17 19:27 150 23 25 31 34 37 53 72
6 Buchholz 1:40:25 20:05 199 22 38 40 47 52 54 69
7 Vanguard (Ocala) 1:43:39 20:43 266 39 41 57 61 68 70 75
8 Bishop Moore 1:45:32 21:06 303 48 60 64 65 66 71 83
9 Maclay 1:46:09 21:13 315 44 55 62 67 87 105 143
10 Windermere Prep 1:47:34 21:30 343 46 59 63 77 98 125  
11 Braddock 1:50:53 22:10 366 26 33 36 117 154 157 160
12 Belleview 1:49:31 21:54 381 42 43 49 108 139 146 151
12 Melbourne 1:49:14 21:50 381 51 73 74 91 92 102 131
14 Winter Park 1:50:14 22:02 405 58 80 81 90 96 107 119
15 Dr. Phillips 1:51:22 22:16 419 30 56 89 106 138 156 172
16 Lecanto 1:53:36 22:43 475 79 86 97 99 114 115 128
17 Land O'Lakes 1:54:36 22:55 496 84 85 94 112 121 133 147
18 Gainesville 1:56:26 23:17 530 76 78 123 126 127 145  
19 Tavares 1:57:51 23:34 549 50 111 113 134 141    
20 Spruce Creek 1:58:36 23:43 562 93 100 101 132 136 152 163
21 Redeemer Christian 1:58:32 23:42 574 95 104 116 129 130 149 166
21 St. Francis 2:01:18 24:15 574 82 109 110 120 153 164  
23 Forest 2:08:09 25:37 636 88 118 122 140 168 173  
24 Eastside 2:15:13 27:02 683 103 124 142 144 170 171 174
25 Mount Dora Christian 2:22:03 28:24 757 135 137 159 161 165 169  
26 Trinity Catholic 2:24:11 28:50 773 148 150 155 158 162 167  

Boys 5k Run CC JV High School Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Josh Stern 2021 Satellite 05:30.3 17:06.3 1
2 Gabriel Nunes 2020 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:32.1 17:11.7 2
3 Julian Rodriguez 2022 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:35.7 17:23.2 3
4 Marco de la Hoz 2023 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:37.2 17:27.7 4
5 Lucas Morales 2022 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:39.4 17:34.5 5
6 Jaden Simpson 2022 George Steinbrenner 05:39.5 17:34.9 6
7 Austin San Juan 2021 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:41.6 17:41.3 7
8 Carlos Bailly 2020 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:41.6 17:41.4 8
9 Isaiah King 2020 George Steinbrenner 05:42.2 17:43.2 9
10 Ronald Aeschleman 2022 George Steinbrenner 05:43.9 17:48.6 10
11 Eduardo Morasso 2020 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:44.5 17:50.5 11
12 Diego de la Hoz 2023 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:44.7 17:51.1
13 Benjamin Whitmer 2020 George Steinbrenner 05:45.9 17:54.7 12
14 Julian De La Maza 2020 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:49.0 18:04.4
15 Tomas Duque 2022 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:50.9 18:10.3
16 Sean Doherty 2020 Jesuit (Tampa) 05:51.4 18:11.9 13
17 Sohan Khanvilkar 2021 George Steinbrenner 05:52.4 18:14.9 14
18 Tommy Bayona 2020 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:52.7 18:16.0
19 Vicente Sanchez 2020 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:52.9 18:16.4
20 Andres Pizzi 2020 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:53.2 18:17.4
21 Chaz Brazzeal 2021 Jesuit (Tampa) 05:54.5 18:21.5 15
22 Charles Watford 2020 George Steinbrenner 05:55.0 18:23.0 16
23 Mark Ruckle 2020 George Steinbrenner 05:56.5 18:27.7 17
24 Jorge Hernandez 2022 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:58.3 18:33.2
25 Ricardo Mendez 2022 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:58.6 18:34.3
26 Jeffrey Rassler 2023 Satellite 05:59.7 18:37.6 18
27 Issac Addison 2022 Jesuit (Tampa) 06:01.1 18:42.1 19
28 Sebastian Hallenbeck 2021 George Steinbrenner 06:01.4 18:42.9
29 Gabe Taylor 2020 Satellite 06:05.8 18:56.7 20
30 Alexander Kuhn 2022 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:06.4 18:58.4
31 Connor Flynn 2020 Jesuit (Tampa) 06:06.6 18:59.3 21
32 Jeremy Griffin 2021 Buchholz 06:06.8 18:59.8 22
33 Kento Wada 2022 Windermere 06:07.7 19:02.6 23
34 Nick Teller 2020 Jesuit (Tampa) 06:09.1 19:06.7 24
35 Keegan McBride 2023 Windermere 06:09.6 19:08.5 25
36 Sadiq Abdullahi 2022 Braddock 06:11.0 19:12.8 26
37 Ashton Buchanan 2022 Jesuit (Tampa) 06:11.2 19:13.5 27
38 Cole Patrick 2021 Jesuit (Tampa) 06:11.3 19:13.7 28
39 Gabe Bossenbery   Satellite 06:12.3 19:16.9 29
40 Michael Hernandez 2022 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:13.4 19:20.3
41 Ethan Cole 2020 George Steinbrenner 06:14.2 19:22.7
42 Alec Torrecilla 2022 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:14.3 19:23.2
43 Gregory Carpousis 2022 Dr. Phillips 06:14.7 19:24.4 30
44 Jacob Freeman 2020 Windermere 06:17.1 19:31.7 31
45 Andrew Mahorner 2023 Satellite 06:17.8 19:33.9 32
46 Branndon Linares 2020 Braddock 06:18.6 19:36.4 33
47 Matthew Bittner 2022 Windermere 06:19.1 19:38.1 34
48 Robert McCarthy 2020 Satellite 06:19.5 19:39.1 35
49 Zack Ellis 2020 Jesuit (Tampa) 06:20.2 19:41.2
50 Frankie Aira 2022 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:20.5 19:42.3
51 Evan Gonzalez 2021 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:22.8 19:49.4
52 Nick Bucciarelli 2021 George Steinbrenner 06:22.9 19:49.6
53 Antonio Gomez 2023 Braddock 06:24.1 19:53.5 36
54 Carlos Morales 2022 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:24.8 19:55.6
55 Samuel Knight 2022 George Steinbrenner 06:25.0 19:56.1
56 Tyler Adams 2022 Windermere 06:25.1 19:56.5 37
57 Roberto Leon 2022 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:25.7 19:58.4
58 Ben Fick 2022 Buchholz 06:26.1 19:59.8 38
59 Peter Lopez 2022 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:26.3 20:00.2
60 Alex Zafra 2023 Vanguard (Ocala) 06:26.9 20:02.2 39
61 Gordon Towers 2022 Buchholz 06:27.0 20:02.5 40
62 Austin Martin 2022 Vanguard (Ocala) 06:27.3 20:03.4 41
63 Giovanni Rodriguez 2021 Belleview 06:27.6 20:04.5 42
64 Blake Dunning 2020 Belleview 06:28.1 20:05.9 43
65 Luke McConnie 2020 Jesuit (Tampa) 06:28.5 20:07.1
66 Nathan Canterberry 2022 North Marion 06:32.2 20:18.7
67 Carlos Corzo 2023 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:33.0 20:21.1
68 Jaiden Derosa   North Marion 06:33.8 20:23.5
69 Sean Patrick McCann 2021 Maclay 06:34.2 20:24.8 44
70 Burke Weisner 2023 Satellite 06:34.6 20:26.0 45
71 Noah Provencher 2021 Windermere Prep 06:35.5 20:28.8 46
72 Jorge Morasso 2020 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:36.3 20:31.5
73 Dylan Glynn 2023 Satellite 06:36.5 20:32.0
74 Ethan Christensen 2022 Buchholz 06:37.0 20:33.5 47
75 Joshua Hoff 2021 Bishop Moore 06:37.2 20:34.1 48
76 Zachary Parker 2022 Belleview 06:37.5 20:35.0 49
77 Bradley Davies 2021 Tavares 06:38.0 20:36.7 50
78 Cody Canterberry 2022 North Marion 06:38.0 20:36.7
79 Salvatore Pizzi 2022 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:40.1 20:43.2
80 Mercado Ceasar 2021 Lake Nona 06:41.1 20:46.4
81 NICOLAS ROGERS 2022 Melbourne 06:41.5 20:47.5 51
82 Alan Qui 2023 Buchholz 06:42.3 20:49.9 52
83 Dylan Royal 2023 Windermere 06:42.4 20:50.5 53
84 Morgan Beck 2023 Buchholz 06:42.9 20:51.8 54
85 Evans Bishop 2022 Maclay 06:43.0 20:52.4 55
86 Jacquel Dean 2020 Dr. Phillips 06:43.2 20:52.9 56
87 Andrew Marquette 2022 Vanguard (Ocala) 06:44.4 20:56.5 57
88 Lexenier Jaime 2022 Winter Park 06:44.5 20:57.0 58
89 Matthew Calero 2022 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:44.9 20:58.0
90 Eion McDarby 2022 George Steinbrenner 06:45.2 20:59.1
91 Charlie Holden 2022 Windermere Prep 06:45.4 20:59.6 59
92 Noah Lutchinsky 2023 Satellite 06:45.5 20:59.9
93 John Shircliff 2021 Bishop Moore 06:46.9 21:04.4 60
94 Nicolo Ong 2022 Vanguard (Ocala) 06:47.0 21:04.5 61
95 Jack Matthews 2023 Maclay 06:48.8 21:10.4 62
96 Eduardo Alcaine 2023 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:50.3 21:15.0
97 Ben Steger 2022 Satellite 06:50.7 21:16.1
98 Brant Josephs 2024 Windermere Prep 06:50.8 21:16.5 63
99 Antonio Bundy 2020 Bishop Moore 06:50.9 21:16.7 64
100 Pablo Sabogal 2023 Bishop Moore 06:51.2 21:17.8 65
101 Enzo Bruscato 2022 Bishop Moore 06:51.8 21:19.6 66
102 Jacobo Budoff-Corujo 2020 North Marion 06:51.9 21:19.8
103 Carlo Turro 2023 George Steinbrenner 06:53.0 21:23.3
104 Diego Diaz 2022 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:53.1 21:23.7
105 Liam McAbee 2020 Maclay 06:53.3 21:24.2 67
106 Gabriel Bustamante 2023 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:53.4 21:24.6
107 Ryan Mitchell 2023 George Steinbrenner 06:54.6 21:28.2
108 Jacob Smith 2023 George Steinbrenner 06:55.2 21:30.2
109 Joseph Duran 2023 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:56.0 21:32.6
110 Ryan Park 2022 Vanguard (Ocala) 06:56.0 21:32.7 68
111 Ethan Young 2023 Buchholz 06:56.3 21:33.5 69
112 Justin Capilli 2022 Vanguard (Ocala) 06:56.5 21:34.2 70
113 Austin Reitz 2020 Bishop Moore 06:57.6 21:37.6 71
114 Grant Hooker 2023 George Steinbrenner 06:57.8 21:38.2
115 Mason Cantrell 2023 George Steinbrenner 06:57.8 21:38.3
116 Alexander Parker 2020 Windermere 06:58.1 21:39.2 72
117 SPENCER GORDON 2021 Melbourne 06:58.7 21:40.9 73
118 Jackson McVay 2020 Melbourne 06:58.8 21:41.2 74
119 Liam Cole 2023 Vanguard (Ocala) 06:58.8 21:41.3 75
120 Alex Garza 2023 Satellite 07:00.0 21:45.1
121 William Mcdanial 2023 Gainesville 07:01.1 21:48.5 76
122 Jayden Williams 2022 Windermere Prep 07:01.9 21:51.0 77
123 Reid Wagner 2023 Gainesville 07:02.1 21:51.6 78
124 Dylan Wilsek 2022 Lecanto 07:02.4 21:52.6 79
125 Thorin Groth 2022 Winter Park 07:02.5 21:52.9 80
126 Jeremy Ocasio 2020 George Steinbrenner 07:04.2 21:58.2
127 Antonio Ponte 2022 Belen Jesuit Prep 07:04.3 21:58.5
128 Pablo Rodriguez 2023 Belen Jesuit Prep 07:04.9 22:00.1
129 Griffin Hallemeier 2022 Winter Park 07:04.9 22:00.2 81
130 Sam March 2022 St. Francis 07:05.7 22:02.8 82
131 David Simoni 2023 Bishop Moore 07:07.3 22:07.8 83
132 Matt Lammens 2023 Vanguard (Ocala) 07:08.2 22:10.5
133 Danny Urbonas 2022 Land O'Lakes 07:08.5 22:11.5 84
134 Jackson Richardson 2023 Land O'Lakes 07:09.3 22:13.8 85
135 Kenneth Reis-Elbara 2022 Lecanto 07:09.3 22:14.1 86
136 Eli Mears 2022 Maclay 07:10.5 22:17.5 87
137 Sebastian Rosa 2020 Forest 07:10.5 22:17.8 88
138 Zach Kremkau 2023 Alonso 07:11.2 22:19.8
139 Thomas Borowski 2022 Vanguard (Ocala) 07:11.3 22:20.2
140 Charles Swinarski 2021 Dr. Phillips 07:12.1 22:22.7 89
141 Hayto Shiomitsu 2021 Buchholz 07:12.7 22:24.4
142 Luke Adranga 2023 Winter Park 07:13.9 22:28.3 90
143 DANNY MURRAY 2020 Melbourne 07:15.0 22:31.7 91
144 COLBY FAIRBANK 2020 Melbourne 07:15.6 22:33.6 92
145 Jonah Scott 2023 Bishop Moore 07:16.0 22:34.7
146 Karim Zaghlal 2021 Spruce Creek 07:16.7 22:36.8 93
147 Connor Hofmann 2021 Windermere 07:17.0 22:38.0
148 Taylor Stanley 2022 George Steinbrenner 07:17.2 22:38.4
149 Jedidah Dunseath 2020 Villages 07:17.8 22:40.4
150 Takashi Xu 2020 Land O'Lakes 07:19.0 22:44.2 94
151 Ben Stalica 2021 Lake Nona 07:19.5 22:45.6
152 Garrison Reed 2020 Redeemer Christian 07:22.6 22:55.2 95
153 Aidan McElroy 2021 Satellite 07:22.7 22:55.5
154 Kaveesh Patil 2022 Winter Park 07:23.0 22:56.5 96
155 Zachary Lawson 2022 Lecanto 07:23.4 22:57.8 97
156 Ezra Kim 2022 Windermere Prep 07:23.8 22:59.2 98
157 August Johnson 2020 Windermere 07:24.9 23:02.5
158 Riley Rice 2023 Lecanto 07:25.1 23:03.0 99
159 Dean Cobb 2022 Spruce Creek 07:25.6 23:04.7 100
160 Ryan Weiner 2020 Spruce Creek 07:26.0 23:05.9 101
161 Nathan Waskiewicz 2020 Lake Nona 07:26.5 23:07.3
162 LUIS MARIO TINEO 2020 Melbourne 07:26.6 23:07.8 102
163 Luke Peterson 2020 Eastside 07:26.9 23:08.5 103
164 Grant Phillips 2023 Redeemer Christian 07:27.5 23:10.5 104
165 Grady Noah 2025 First Christian Academy 07:28.1 23:12.4
166 Oakley Deison 2023 Maclay 07:29.2 23:15.9 105
167 Alek Jekabsons 2023 Satellite 07:29.5 23:16.6
168 Reynaldo Exposito 2022 Dr. Phillips 07:30.7 23:20.4 106
169 Josh Sims 2020 Winter Park 07:30.8 23:20.8 107
170 Shane McCord 2022 Vanguard (Ocala) 07:31.3 23:22.4
171 Kenneth Rosa-Cruzado 2022 Belleview 07:31.4 23:22.5 108
172 Antonio Sarabia 2019 St. Francis 07:32.0 23:24.6 109
173 David Arhens 2020 St. Francis 07:32.2 23:25.1 110
174 Clayton Carter 2021 Tavares 07:32.3 23:25.4 111
175 Dylan Steady 2022 Land O'Lakes 07:32.3 23:25.5 112
176 Brady Hinckley 2023 Tavares 07:32.8 23:27.0 113
177 Jose Gonzalez 2021 Belen Jesuit Prep 07:33.1 23:27.8
178 Jarrett Davis 2023 First Christian Academy 07:33.3 23:28.6
179 Ikenna Nkwocha 2022 Lecanto 07:33.5 23:29.1 114
180 Daniel Schulenberg 2020 Lecanto 07:34.4 23:32.0 115
181 Jordan Bermudez 2020 Redeemer Christian 07:34.8 23:33.2 116
182 Sawyer Raveling 2022 George Steinbrenner 07:36.1 23:37.2
183 Brandon Cuero 2023 Braddock 07:37.1 23:40.3 117
184 Brayden Gleason 2023 Forest 07:38.9 23:45.8 118
185 Noah Westfall 2023 Winter Park 07:40.8 23:51.8 119
186 Carson Waggoner 2023 Satellite 07:42.7 23:57.7
187 Matthew DiCairano 2020 St. Francis 07:43.5 24:00.1 120
188 Ziad El-Rady 2022 Land O'Lakes 07:43.8 24:01.3 121
189 Ashton Perez 2021 Windermere 07:44.5 24:03.3
190 Trusten Krause 2023 Foundation Academy 07:44.8 24:04.4
191 Jody Zhu 2022 Vanguard (Ocala) 07:45.7 24:07.0
192 Caleb Dandeneau 2023 Windermere 07:46.2 24:08.7
193 Jonathan Romero 2021 Vanguard (Ocala) 07:46.6 24:09.9
194 Josh Allen 2020 Forest 07:46.6 24:10.0 122
195 William Moore 2023 Gainesville 07:47.3 24:12.0 123
196 Andrew Poirier 2020 Eastside 07:47.4 24:12.2 124
197 Joseph Prather 2023 Lake Nona 07:48.0 24:14.3
198 Daniel Molnar 2022 Windermere Prep 07:48.7 24:16.3 125
199 Grant Behringer 2023 Gainesville 07:48.8 24:16.6 126
200 Aidan Young 2022 Gainesville 07:49.2 24:18.0 127
201 Ethan Hooper 2021 Lecanto 07:50.7 24:22.7 128
202 Daniel Ives 2020 Redeemer Christian 07:52.0 24:26.6 129
203 Dominic Bello 2021 Redeemer Christian 07:52.1 24:27.0 130
204 Wesley Knoblock 2023 Melbourne 07:52.5 24:28.1 131
205 Joshua Kelly 2022 Melbourne 07:54.6 24:34.7
206 Shane Patel 2022 Spruce Creek 07:56.2 24:39.6 132
207 Trey Bozeman 2023 Land O'Lakes 07:56.8 24:41.4 133
208 Kaden Reed 2023 First Christian Academy 07:57.4 24:43.5
209 Benji Bales 2024 Foundation Academy 07:58.5 24:46.8
210 Eli Keeling 2021 Tavares 07:58.6 24:47.0 134
211 Adam Frederick 2023 Mount Dora Christian 07:58.7 24:47.3 135
212 Christian Arnold 2021 Winter Park 07:59.3 24:49.3
213 Jackson Brune 2023 Windermere 08:01.3 24:55.7
214 kevin Pedri 2023 Spruce Creek 08:05.9 25:09.7 136
215 Jordan Iris 2020 Melbourne 08:07.6 25:15.2
216 Spencer Faden 2023 Mount Dora Christian 08:08.6 25:18.1 137
217 Angelo Alas 2022 Dr. Phillips 08:10.1 25:22.9 138
218 Kayden Pisczek 2023 Belleview 08:10.3 25:23.5 139
219 John Pellegrini 2023 Forest 08:10.9 25:25.2 140
220 Justin Bardell 2023 Tavares 08:14.3 25:35.8 141
221 Joshua Shircliff 2023 Bishop Moore 08:14.8 25:37.4
222 Brody Mackinnon 2023 Winter Park 08:15.6 25:40.0
223 JOSHUA PHILLIPS 2023 Melbourne 08:15.9 25:40.9
224 NICOLAAS VANVONNO 2021 Melbourne 08:17.2 25:44.8
225 Gabriel Fenton 2022 Winter Park 08:17.5 25:46.0
226 Tristan Cook 2022 Villages 08:20.1 25:54.0
227 Matthew Citty 2020 Oak Hall 08:20.2 25:54.2
228 Cole Groth 2022 Winter Park 08:20.2 25:54.4
229 Nelson Nogues 2022 Vanguard (Ocala) 08:21.8 25:59.1
230 Jaden Andral-Colon 2021 Foundation Academy 08:21.8 25:59.4
231 Carter Haskell 2023 George Steinbrenner 08:23.5 26:04.7
232 Atkinson Landon 2022 Villages 08:25.8 26:11.6
233 Jaiden Shearer 2023 George Steinbrenner 08:25.9 26:11.9
234 Destiny Manning 2023 Lake Weir 08:26.7 26:14.5
235 Avery Colon 2022 Eastside 08:27.9 26:18.3 142
236 Teerth Patel 2022 Vanguard (Ocala) 08:28.2 26:19.1
237 Eric Phipps 2020 Maclay 08:28.3 26:19.4 143
238 Colin Duong 2023 Alonso 08:28.4 26:19.6
239 Gustavo Torres Pereira 2023 George Steinbrenner 08:28.4 26:19.7
240 Clinton Dailey 2021 Eastside 08:29.1 26:22.1 144
241 Edward Phelan 2023 Melbourne 08:29.4 26:22.9
242 Jonathan Wrighton 2023 Gainesville 08:30.1 26:25.1 145
243 Thomas Wolpert 2023 Winter Park 08:31.8 26:30.4
244 Connor Boileau 2021 Belleview 08:32.9 26:33.7 146
245 Dante Faria 2023 Land O'Lakes 08:34.1 26:37.6 147
246 Mo Islam 2022 Land O'Lakes 08:34.7 26:39.4
247 John Gross 2022 Land O'Lakes 08:36.3 26:44.4
248 Alex Doggett 2024 Foundation Academy 08:41.2 26:59.5
249 Brody Roever 2022 Winter Park 08:43.2 27:05.7
250 Alex Rodriguez 2022 Winter Park 08:43.5 27:06.8
251 Jon Schenk 2023 Citrus 08:44.5 27:09.7
252 Jaden Hand 2022 Citrus 08:44.6 27:10.1
253 Alex Lyon 2022 Windermere 08:44.9 27:11.2
254 Michael Rodriguez 2021 Windermere 08:48.7 27:22.8
255 Matthew Croswell 2023 George Steinbrenner 08:50.4 27:28.1
256 Jackson Werner 2022 Buchholz 08:53.1 27:36.6
257 TANNER FAIRBANK 2022 Melbourne 08:53.8 27:38.8
258 Griffin Minor 2023 Windermere 08:55.4 27:43.7
259 Shane James 2022 Trinity Catholic 08:56.6 27:47.3 148
260 Easton Wheatly 2020 Redeemer Christian 08:56.6 27:47.4 149
261 Christopher Aleandre 2022 Trinity Catholic 09:00.7 28:00.3 150
262 Louis Scheck 2022 Belleview 09:01.8 28:03.7 151
263 Kaleb Wilke 2021 Spruce Creek 09:02.6 28:06.0 152
264 Marcus Khanna 2022 Vanguard (Ocala) 09:03.1 28:07.7
265 BEN HOFFMAN 2020 Melbourne 09:04.3 28:11.2
266 Stephen Foshey 2023 Land O'Lakes 09:04.6 28:12.1
267 Nick DiCairano 2022 St. Francis 09:09.0 28:26.0 153
268 Ethan Cruz 2022 Columbia 09:10.5 28:30.5
269 Gabriel Rodriguez 2023 Braddock 09:10.6 28:30.8 154
270 Zachary Steinberg 2022 Winter Park 09:12.7 28:37.4
271 Caleb Delgado 2022 Land O'Lakes 09:13.5 28:39.9
272 James Pugh 2022 Trinity Catholic 09:16.3 28:48.5 155
273 Cyrus Baker 2020 Land O'Lakes 09:20.0 29:00.1
274 Logan Dean 2022 Dr. Phillips 09:21.0 29:03.2 156
275 Emanuel Mayorga 2021 Braddock 09:24.0 29:12.4 157
276 Nicholas Chowdhury 2023 Columbia 09:25.0 29:15.6
277 Colby Weeden 2023 Winter Park 09:25.2 29:16.2
278 Jay Mack 2021 Trinity Catholic 09:26.5 29:20.4 158
279 Emery Schick 2023 Mount Dora Christian 09:34.9 29:46.5 159
280 Armando Sandovd 2021 Braddock 09:35.8 29:49.1 160
281 Gabe Loechelt 2023 Land O'Lakes 09:36.9 29:52.7
282 Andrew Willoughby 2026 Mount Dora Christian 09:43.3 30:12.6 161
283 Trey Julian 2021 Windermere 09:43.6 30:13.6
284 Caleb Wyman 2020 Trinity Catholic 09:44.1 30:14.9 162
285 Adam Leblanc 2020 Spruce Creek 09:47.9 30:26.7 163
286 Zach Morrisey 2023 St. Francis 09:49.1 30:30.7 164
287 Sumanth Chandrapatla 2021 Lecanto 09:53.5 30:44.2
288 Aidan Bush 2021 Lecanto 10:03.3 31:14.6
289 Colby Kessinger 2032 Mount Dora Christian 10:17.7 31:59.3 165
290 Bradley Hayes 2022 Redeemer Christian 10:24.3 32:19.8 166
291 Sebastian Lopez 2020 Trinity Catholic 10:26.6 32:26.9 167
292 Sean Page 2022 Forest 10:27.9 32:31.1 168
293 Keith Wiechart 2022 Winter Park 10:29.0 32:34.5
294 Trenton Valdez 2023 Land O'Lakes 10:29.8 32:37.1
295 Malik Mohammed 2023 Land O'Lakes 10:38.1 33:02.9
296 Joey Infante 2023 Windermere 10:42.5 33:16.5
297 Mason Hurst 2025 Mount Dora Christian 11:01.3 34:14.8 169
298 Matthew Johnston 2022 Lecanto 11:06.6 34:31.3
299 Zachariah Hooper 2023 Lecanto 11:11.9 34:47.9
300 Garrett Stephens 2020 Columbia 11:13.6 34:53.1
301 Adnan Khan 2023 Eastside 11:20.0 35:13.0 170
302 Aidan Johnson 2023 Lecanto 11:25.3 35:29.3
303 Amir Bilal 2022 Eastside 11:52.4 36:53.6 171
304 Sydney Lambert 2023 Dr. Phillips 11:59.0 37:14.1 172
305 Hunter Byrd 2025 First Christian Academy 12:26.6 38:39.9
306 Jun Lu 2022 Forest 12:39.3 39:19.3 173
307 Chris Truta 2020 Eastside 13:24.6 41:40.1 174
308 Vincent Lahera 2022 Lecanto 15:39.2 48:38.4

Mixed 2000 Meter Run CC Elementary Team Results (2k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hillsborough Harriers 46:38 9:19 31 2 3     7 8  
2 Ocala Distance Project 46:59 9:23 49 1   4 9     17
3 Belmont Academy 51:32 10:18 15 1 2 3 10 4 12 14
4 Ocala Cougars 51:27 10:17 69 5 6     13 21 24
  St. Johns Striders     DNF              
  Red Sea Running Club     DNF              

Mixed 2000 Meter Run CC Elementary Individual Results (2k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Claire Reburn 2027 Unattached 06:48.3 08:27.6
1 Ryder Thomas 2027 Keystone Heights 06:16.5 07:48.0
2 Jasmine France 2027 Unattached 07:11.7 08:56.6
2 Collin Moore   Ocala Distance Project 06:25.6 07:59.3 1
3 Colton Blankenfeld 2027 Team FTC 06:31.0 08:05.9
3 Katherine Healey   St. Johns Striders 07:22.9 09:10.5
4 Reese Todd 2028 Belmont Academy 07:27.7 09:16.4 1
4 Austin Hair 2027 Hillsborough Harriers 06:44.2 08:22.4 2
5 Colin Fargher 2028 Hillsborough Harriers 06:54.1 08:34.7 3
5 Kendall Todd 2027 Belmont Academy 07:39.8 09:31.6 2
6 Payton Barbazon   Ocala Distance Project 07:50.7 09:45.1
6 Jaylen Blackburn   Ocala Distance Project 06:57.1 08:38.5 4
7 Olivia Griffin 2027 Keystone Heights 07:57.1 09:53.0
7 Laettner Bolt   Power House Athletics TC 07:09.7 08:54.1
8 Chapman Stewart   Ocala Cougars 07:16.6 09:02.6 5
8 Elsie Henderson 2027 Hillsborough Harriers 08:09.8 10:08.9
9 Jacob McGovern   Ocala Cougars 07:17.6 09:03.9 6
9 Trista Carter   Ocala Cougars 08:14.0 10:14.0
10 Griffin Morris 2028 Unattached 07:21.6 09:08.9
10 Grace Crosbie 2028 Hillsborough Harriers 08:16.4 10:17.1
11 Alec Brown 2029 Hillsborough Harriers 07:27.1 09:15.7 7
11 Hanna Antonelli Senior St. Johns Striders 08:22.1 10:24.1
12 Jack Mangen 2029 Hillsborough Harriers 07:30.5 09:20.0 8
12 Selena Martin 2027 Redeemer Christian 08:27.2 10:30.5
13 Alexander Lammens   Ocala Distance Project 07:38.2 09:29.6 9
13 Bella Vu   Unattached 08:30.5 10:34.6
14 Dakota Blankenfeld 2029 Team FTC 08:47.2 10:55.2
14 Jett Harris Senior Red Sea Running Club 07:41.8 09:34.0
15 Conlan Larson   St. Johns Striders 07:42.5 09:34.9
15 Natalie Lammens   Ocala Distance Project 08:56.6 11:07.0
16 Emma Laffler 2029 Hillsborough Harriers 09:00.5 11:11.8
16 Bauer Solowski   B3R Sports Bandits 07:50.4 09:44.7
17 Nathan Meloy Senior Red Sea Running Club 07:54.1 09:49.2
17 Elle Zimmer   St. Johns Striders 09:03.9 11:16.1
18 Kiptyn Peeler 2028 Belmont Academy 08:04.0 10:01.6 10
18 Summer Warner 2031 Belmont Academy 09:08.1 11:21.3 3
19 COREY Swetnam Jr 2027 Unattached 08:08.1 10:06.7
19 Carissa Smith 2028 Belmont Academy 09:08.6 11:21.9 4
20 Gus Henderson 2029 Hillsborough Harriers 08:12.2 10:11.8 11
20 Olivia Zimmer   St. Johns Striders 09:14.2 11:28.9
21 Sydney Walsh Senior Red Sea Running Club 09:19.0 11:34.8
21 Timmy Todd 2027 Belmont Academy 08:18.2 10:19.2 12
22 Nathaniel Bardier 2027 Keystone Heights 08:22.5 10:24.6
22 Emma Vu 2028 Unattached 09:33.0 11:52.2
23 Joe Bardier 2029 Keystone Heights 08:30.0 10:34.0
23 Emerson Stewart   Ocala Cougars 10:02.2 12:28.6
24 Ryder Palsgrove 2027 Unattached 08:31.8 10:36.1
24 Valeria Gil 2028 Hillsborough Harriers 10:03.5 12:30.1
25 Omar Elmallah   Ocala Cougars 08:33.5 10:38.3 13
25 Brooklyn Risner   Ocala Distance Project 10:34.1 13:08.2
26 Alexis Swetnam 2029 Unattached 11:07.4 13:49.6
26 Isaiah Bell 2027 Belmont Academy 08:33.9 10:38.7 14
27 Reagan Wright 2027 Belmont Academy 11:27.7 14:14.8 5
27 Caden Cole 2028 Belmont Academy 08:35.6 10:40.8 15
28 Finley Palsgrove 2029 Unattached 11:30.9 14:18.8
28 Titus Mindrup 2030 Hillsborough Harriers 08:36.0 10:41.4 16
29 McKenzie Layne 2028 Belmont Academy 12:58.5 16:07.7 6
29 Eli Pomeroy   B3R Sports Bandits 08:36.2 10:41.7
30 Logan Abadie 2031 Belmont Academy 14:29.9 18:01.2 7
30 Harrison Schoster 2029 Queen of Peace Academy 08:39.3 10:45.5
31 Braxton Solowski   B3R Sports Bandits 08:43.4 10:50.6
32 Joel Rizzo   Ocala Distance Project 08:43.7 10:50.9 17
33 Chris Taylor   Ocala Distance Project 08:50.6 10:59.5 18
34 Beckett Capper 2027 Keystone Heights 08:53.0 11:02.5
35 Evan Mewborne Senior Red Sea Running Club 08:58.8 11:09.7
36 Golden Brown 2028 Belmont Academy 09:47.3 12:10.0 19
37 Asher Vaughn 2030 Belmont Academy 09:50.8 12:14.3 20
38 Jayden Porrata   Ocala Cougars 09:59.7 12:25.4 21
39 Noah Zimmer   St. Johns Striders 10:18.2 12:48.4
40 Ivan Rogers   Ocala Distance Project 10:39.7 13:15.1 22
41 Chance Zurn   St. Johns Striders 10:41.9 13:17.8
42 Jack Chidsey Senior Red Sea Running Club 11:03.1 13:44.2
43 Jacob Aguilar 2031 Belmont Academy 11:13.6 13:57.2 23
44 Levi Bell 2031 Belmont Academy 11:16.7 14:01.1
45 Chase Martin 2029 Redeemer Christian 11:21.6 14:07.3
46 Samual Curry   Ocala Cougars 12:49.3 15:56.3 24
47 Dillon Skinner 2027 Belmont Academy 14:08.6 17:34.8
48 Noah Jones 2031 Belmont Academy 14:15.5 17:43.4
49 Ryan Kress 2030 Belmont Academy 14:21.9 17:51.3

Girls 5k Run CC Varsity High School Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Braddock 1:39:50 19:58 42 1 4 5 15 17 21 89
2 Oak Hall 1:42:15 20:27 88 3 16 19 20 30 68 83
3 Winter Park 1:43:33 20:42 123 2 22 23 27 49 87 102
3 Maclay 1:43:48 20:45 123 11 14 28 34 36 122 156
5 Buchholz 1:45:41 21:08 190 12 13 33 58 74 120 125
6 Fleming Island 1:47:51 21:34 216 37 38 44 46 51 70 71
7 Satellite 1:47:27 21:29 242 6 31 45 72 88 114  
8 Dr. Phillips 1:49:38 21:55 276 43 54 57 60 62 69 96
9 Spruce Creek 1:48:35 21:43 281 8 41 53 81 98 100 134
10 Windermere 1:48:49 21:45 295 10 35 76 77 97 113 127
11 Berkeley Prep 1:50:15 22:03 312 42 56 61 75 78 79 84
12 Bishop Moore 1:52:57 22:35 413 7 25 121 124 136 151 164
13 Gainesville 1:53:26 22:41 425 64 65 80 86 130 138 143
14 Alonso 1:56:38 23:19 439 18 40 55 116 210    
15 Citrus 1:54:32 22:54 459 9 48 118 140 144 155 171
16 Vanguard (Ocala) 1:54:04 22:48 462 26 91 103 110 132 137 159
17 Stanton 1:56:39 23:19 520 24 63 128 142 163 173 186
18 Riverview (Sarasota) 1:56:04 23:12 521 82 105 106 109 119 141 150
19 Tavares 1:58:59 23:47 563 32 52 131 170 178 211  
20 Villages 1:58:53 23:46 567 39 66 133 139 190 203 226
21 Middleburg 1:59:19 23:51 592 29 104 112 167 180 182 195
22 St. Joseph 1:59:28 23:53 618 94 95 126 149 154 165  
23 Melbourne 2:02:24 24:28 668 50 117 152 166 183 187 188
24 Columbia 2:04:34 24:54 686 73 108 135 157 213    
25 Mount Dora Christian 2:02:42 24:32 700 99 101 146 161 193 207 212
26 Lake Nona 2:05:44 25:08 701 90 92 107 196 216 217 224
27 Lecanto 2:03:33 24:42 702 59 123 169 175 176 181 184
28 Leesburg 2:13:34 26:42 761 67 115 147 205 227    
29 Santa Fe 2:08:48 25:45 764 47 145 162 191 219 220 225
30 Windermere Prep 2:07:08 25:25 787 85 129 185 189 199 206  
31 North Marion 2:10:05 26:01 833 93 158 172 201 209    
32 Eastside 2:09:04 25:48 853 148 160 174 177 194 200  
33 Trinity Catholic 2:14:39 26:55 917 111 192 202 204 208 228 229
34 Belleview 2:22:03 28:24 988 168 179 198 221 222 223  
35 Foundation Academy 2:22:15 28:27 997 153 197 214 215 218    

Girls 5k Run CC Varsity High School Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Rebecca Bergnes 2020 Braddock 06:17.1 19:31.6 1
2 Laci Watford 2022 University Christian 06:18.4 19:35.7
3 Emma Noel 2021 Winter Park 06:20.5 19:42.3 2
4 Lauren Jones 2022 Oak Hall 06:22.1 19:47.3 3
5 Jordan Ford 2021 Braddock 06:22.2 19:47.5 4
6 Mia Martinez 2023 Braddock 06:22.7 19:49.0 5
7 Julia Lavrador 2021 Satellite 06:23.1 19:50.3 6
8 Emma Lorey 2020 Bishop Moore 06:25.9 19:59.2 7
9 Olivia Niewald 2023 Spruce Creek 06:26.7 20:01.7 8
10 Mackenzie Scodato 2022 Citrus 06:27.0 20:02.6 9
11 Samantha Lopez 2020 Windermere 06:27.3 20:03.4 10
12 Gracie Koeppel 2024 Maclay 06:28.3 20:06.7 11
13 Glenna Li 2020 Buchholz 06:28.4 20:06.9 12
14 Kate Drummond 2023 Buchholz 06:28.9 20:08.4 13
15 Ella Porcher 2023 Maclay 06:30.1 20:12.1 14
16 Lisa Adjouadi 2020 Braddock 06:31.2 20:15.6 15
17 Harrison Grooms 2021 Oak Hall 06:33.5 20:22.6 16
18 Paola Bencosme 2021 Braddock 06:34.8 20:26.7 17
19 Tabitha Suggs 2021 Alonso 06:35.9 20:30.3 18
20 Gabby Aulisio 2021 Oak Hall 06:36.5 20:32.1 19
21 Sydney Miller 2023 Oak Hall 06:36.8 20:33.0 20
22 Emillie Suarez 2020 Braddock 06:37.2 20:34.2 21
23 Jazlin Dailey 2022 Winter Park 06:38.2 20:37.3 22
24 Zoey Thomas 2022 Winter Park 06:39.4 20:41.1 23
25 Sydney Stelly 2020 Stanton 06:39.5 20:41.5 24
26 Taylor Moler 2022 Bishop Moore 06:40.2 20:43.6 25
27 Julia Charske 2021 Vanguard (Ocala) 06:41.2 20:46.6 26
28 Melanie Castro 2020 Winter Park 06:41.8 20:48.5 27
29 Camryn Williams 2021 Keystone Heights 06:44.4 20:56.4
30 Hannah Hosay 2020 Maclay 06:44.7 20:57.5 28
31 Emma Mussante 2021 Middleburg 06:45.1 20:58.8 29
32 Ally Means 2021 Oak Hall 06:45.9 21:01.2 30
33 Kaylee kraver 2022 Satellite 06:47.1 21:04.9 31
34 Adriana Montalvo 2020 Tavares 06:47.3 21:05.5 32
35 Esther Loosli 2020 Buchholz 06:47.6 21:06.6 33
36 Sophia Paredes 2023 Maclay 06:50.1 21:14.3 34
37 Chrissy Fleming 2020 Windermere 06:51.0 21:17.0 35
38 Rachel Stockel 2020 Maclay 06:51.3 21:17.9 36
39 Mei Chiang 2031 Fleming Island 06:52.0 21:20.3 37
40 Anna Rafalski 2031 Fleming Island 06:52.1 21:20.6 38
41 Ella Kate Daley 2021 Villages 06:52.5 21:21.7 39
42 Jasmine Valle 2022 Alonso 06:53.8 21:25.9 40
43 Delaney Stephens 2023 Spruce Creek 06:53.9 21:26.0 41
44 Anna McDermott 2022 Berkeley Prep 06:54.3 21:27.3 42
45 Teaghan Connolly 2021 Dr. Phillips 06:56.0 21:32.5 43
46 Morgan Erler 2031 Fleming Island 06:58.2 21:39.5 44
47 Caroline Meyers 2022 Satellite 06:58.2 21:39.5 45
48 Lauren Schaudel 2031 Fleming Island 06:58.2 21:39.6 46
49 Ariel Anderson 2021 Santa Fe 06:58.7 21:41.1 47
50 Taylor Koon 2022 Citrus 06:58.9 21:41.8 48
51 Christina Fuecht 2023 Winter Park 06:59.8 21:44.5 49
52 KATELYN APOSTOS 2023 Melbourne 06:59.8 21:44.6 50
53 Jennifer Fliess 2031 Fleming Island 07:02.1 21:51.7 51
54 Mackenzie Mulligan 2022 Tavares 07:02.7 21:53.6 52
55 Payton Megge 2021 Spruce Creek 07:03.0 21:54.3 53
56 Natalie Kaufman 2023 Dr. Phillips 07:03.4 21:55.5 54
57 Gabbi Santeiro 2020 Alonso 07:03.4 21:55.6 55
58 Heidi Hausinger 2023 Berkeley Prep 07:03.7 21:56.4 56
59 Jasmine Little 2022 Dr. Phillips 07:04.5 21:58.9 57
60 Caitlin Rowe 2022 Buchholz 07:04.9 22:00.1 58
61 Jordan Prinner 2021 Lecanto 07:05.6 22:02.6 59
62 Shannon Matzner 2022 Dr. Phillips 07:06.4 22:04.9 60
63 Kylie Stephens 2023 Berkeley Prep 07:06.5 22:05.2 61
64 Isabella Nemcik 2019 Dr. Phillips 07:07.1 22:07.0 62
65 Alexandra Richmond 2022 Stanton 07:07.3 22:07.7 63
66 Ani Veltcheva 2022 Gainesville 07:07.6 22:08.6 64
67 Susie Ryan 2020 Gainesville 07:07.6 22:08.7 65
68 Llia Byron 2023 Villages 07:08.1 22:10.2 66
69 Alicia Jiang 2022 Leesburg 07:08.7 22:12.1 67
70 Eli Eisner 2024 Oak Hall 07:09.6 22:14.9 68
71 Amber He 2022 Dr. Phillips 07:09.9 22:15.7 69
72 Jordan Detwiler 2031 Fleming Island 07:09.9 22:15.8 70
73 Grace Adams 2031 Fleming Island 07:09.9 22:15.9 71
74 Madden Lorraine 2023 Satellite 07:10.3 22:17.0 72
75 Sarah Simpson   Columbia 07:11.2 22:19.9 73
76 Elizabeth Loosli 2022 Buchholz 07:11.2 22:20.0 74
77 Finley Jordan 2023 Berkeley Prep 07:11.3 22:20.1 75
78 Tori Hawk 2021 Windermere 07:11.4 22:20.4 76
79 Lauren Minor 2023 Windermere 07:12.4 22:23.6 77
80 Abbey Ramos 2020 Berkeley Prep 07:13.4 22:26.7 78
81 Emma Flowers 2023 Berkeley Prep 07:13.4 22:26.7 79
82 Brooke Bedson 2022 Gainesville 07:13.7 22:27.7 80
83 Paige Cooksey 2020 Spruce Creek 07:13.9 22:28.2 81
84 Georgia Flint 2022 Riverview (Sarasota) 07:14.2 22:29.2 82
85 Alivia Dragstedt 2025 Oak Hall 07:14.5 22:30.0 83
86 Macy Maiocco 2020 Berkeley Prep 07:14.6 22:30.4 84
87 Sade Latinen 2024 Windermere Prep 07:15.0 22:31.6 85
88 Emily McDermott 2024 Berkeley Prep 07:15.1 22:32.1
89 Mariella Cruz-Pagan 2021 Gainesville 07:15.6 22:33.4 86
90 Kayla Herman 2031 Fleming Island 07:15.6 22:33.5
91 Claire Armstrong 2020 Berkeley Prep 07:15.9 22:34.5
92 Julia Reitz 2023 Winter Park 07:16.0 22:34.8 87
93 Zoe Angell 2021 Satellite 07:16.4 22:36.0 88
94 Allison Astorga 2021 Braddock 07:16.5 22:36.3 89
95 Taite Panton 2022 Lake Nona 07:17.0 22:38.0 90
96 Jillian Kay 2021 Vanguard (Ocala) 07:17.7 22:39.9 91
97 Emily Thompson 2020 Lake Nona 07:18.4 22:42.3 92
98 Quiriat Dubon 2022 North Marion 07:18.5 22:42.4 93
99 Ana Whitehouse 2023 St. Joseph 07:18.7 22:43.1 94
100 Katie Whitehouse 2022 St. Joseph 07:18.7 22:43.2 95
101 Madison Gaston 2020 Oak Hall 07:18.8 22:43.5
102 Roxanne Deisseroth 2020 Dr. Phillips 07:18.9 22:43.9 96
103 Rachel Gross 2020 Windermere 07:19.4 22:45.4 97
104 Rachel Wheatley 2021 Spruce Creek 07:19.6 22:46.0 98
105 Brynn Kneisley 2031 Fleming Island 07:20.5 22:48.8
106 Marisa Kortright 2031 Fleming Island 07:20.6 22:49.0
107 Olivia Valente 2021 Mount Dora Christian 07:21.5 22:51.9 99
108 Katie Astorga 2021 Braddock 07:21.6 22:52.1
109 Rachel Annesi 2022 Spruce Creek 07:21.9 22:53.2 100
110 Stef Baracaldo 2021 St. John Lutheran 07:23.3 22:57.6
111 Rachel Horsford 2024 Mount Dora Christian 07:23.5 22:58.1 101
112 Sophie Cirineo 2021 Dr. Phillips 07:23.7 22:58.6
113 Alina Nunez 2020 Winter Park 07:24.2 23:00.4 102
114 Emma Lammens 2021 Vanguard (Ocala) 07:26.1 23:06.0 103
115 Maranda Hildebrand 2022 Land O'Lakes 07:26.7 23:07.9
116 Elise Noll 2020 Land O'Lakes 07:26.8 23:08.2
117 Lindsey Findley 2022 Middleburg 07:28.5 23:13.6 104
118 Wimbush Meilah 2020 Dr. Phillips 07:28.6 23:14.1
119 Alyssa Brown 2020 Riverview (Sarasota) 07:28.8 23:14.5 105
120 Audrey Tucker 2023 Riverview (Sarasota) 07:28.8 23:14.5 106
121 Xiomara Gill 2020 Lake Nona 07:29.2 23:15.7 107
122 Audrey Fender   Columbia 07:29.2 23:15.9 108
123 Clara Keyvani 2022 Riverview (Sarasota) 07:30.0 23:18.2 109
124 Samantha Hansen 2023 Vanguard (Ocala) 07:30.2 23:19.0 110
125 Alisa Valencia 2023 Winter Park 07:30.5 23:19.9
126 Skylar Moore 2022 Trinity Catholic 07:30.8 23:20.8 111
127 Brooke Cassada 2022 Middleburg 07:32.4 23:25.6 112
128 Ellyana Grabher 2021 Windermere 07:32.5 23:26.1 113
129 Julianna Wislon 2022 Satellite 07:36.4 23:38.1 114
130 Addison Palsgrove 2022 Leesburg 07:37.7 23:42.3 115
131 Olivia Ranno 2023 Winter Park 07:38.9 23:45.9
132 Skyler Gillett 2023 Alonso 07:39.1 23:46.6 116
133 SHI-LYNN YON 2022 Melbourne 07:39.4 23:47.3 117
134 Carleigh Steel 2022 Citrus 07:39.7 23:48.5 118
135 Caroline Creevy 2021 Riverview (Sarasota) 07:39.8 23:48.7 119
136 allison Monk 2021 Buchholz 07:40.0 23:49.3 120
137 Millie Adin 2022 St. Francis 07:40.0 23:49.4
138 Brianna Brasko 2021 Bishop Moore 07:41.3 23:53.5 121
139 Victoria Lee 2021 Maclay 07:41.4 23:53.8 122
140 Celine D'Anna 2021 Lecanto 07:42.8 23:57.9 123
141 Paige McCaul 2023 Bishop Moore 07:43.3 23:59.6 124
142 Whitney Christensen 2020 Buchholz 07:44.4 24:03.1 125
143 Jennifer Griggs 2022 St. Joseph 07:44.8 24:04.2 126
144 Brianna Edelberger 2021 Windermere 07:44.9 24:04.6 127
145 Anya Chatani 2021 Stanton 07:45.0 24:04.8 128
146 Mirabella Miranda 2021 Windermere Prep 07:45.5 24:06.4 129
147 Gayathry Prabhakaran 2022 Gainesville 07:46.3 24:08.8 130
148 Sarah Raucci 2023 Tavares 07:47.2 24:11.7 131
149 Logan Roberts 2021 Vanguard (Ocala) 07:47.6 24:13.1 132
150 Katherine Probola 2024 Villages 07:48.8 24:16.7 133
151 Faith Burnsed 2021 Spruce Creek 07:49.3 24:18.3 134
152 Suzannah Raines 2021 Columbia 07:49.8 24:19.8 135
153 Norah Flaherty 2022 Bishop Moore 07:50.4 24:21.6 136
154 Lauren Hellwege 2022 Vanguard (Ocala) 07:50.6 24:22.3 137
155 Nichole Harris 2021 Forest 07:50.7 24:22.6
156 Abby Armstrong 2023 Berkeley Prep 07:50.7 24:22.6
157 Analiese Banko 2020 Gainesville 07:51.1 24:23.8 138
158 Maria Becker 2021 Villages 07:51.6 24:25.4 139
159 Kjos Kaley 2022 Citrus 07:51.8 24:26.0 140
160 Shaiel Jones 2022 Riverview (Sarasota) 07:51.9 24:26.4 141
161 Breckin Armes-Jones 2020 Stanton 07:52.1 24:27.1 142
162 Emma Beachy 2020 Gainesville 07:52.6 24:28.7 143
163 Kathryn Handy 2023 Buchholz 07:52.9 24:29.5
164 Jalena Alexander 2021 Citrus 07:54.4 24:34.0 144
165 Katie Graetz 2022 Santa Fe 07:54.5 24:34.5 145
166 Sydney Kaufman 2020 Dr. Phillips 07:54.7 24:35.1
167 Allison Horsford 2023 Mount Dora Christian 07:57.4 24:43.4 146
168 Emma Bowman 2022 Forest 07:59.0 24:48.4
169 Isabella Horns 2022 Windermere 07:59.4 24:49.8
170 Laurynn Lackey 2022 Leesburg 07:59.6 24:50.4 147
171 Ana Gomez 2022 Winter Park 08:00.1 24:51.9
172 Patricia Li 2022 Eastside 08:00.2 24:52.0 148
173 Isabella Goodwin 2020 St. Joseph 08:00.4 24:52.6 149
174 Emma Morey 2020 Buchholz 08:00.7 24:53.8
175 Allison Behne Sharma 2020 Riverview (Sarasota) 08:01.2 24:55.1 150
176 Anna Voils 2023 Buchholz 08:01.4 24:55.7
177 Adeleine Tilley 2020 Bishop Moore 08:02.6 24:59.5 151
178 LAUREN DEAL 2023 Melbourne 08:03.3 25:01.6 152
179 Leeley Waters 2023 Foundation Academy 08:04.1 25:04.1 153
180 Dorina Keleman 2023 Riverview (Sarasota) 08:04.3 25:04.9
181 Montana Arnold 2020 St. Joseph 08:04.4 25:05.1 154
182 Kendall Gibson 2022 Citrus 08:04.4 25:05.2 155
183 Jane-Kathryn Whittington 2021 Maclay 08:05.8 25:09.5 156
184 Mackenzie Conklin 2021 Columbia 08:05.9 25:09.7 157
185 Anna Grace Weathers 2020 North Marion 08:06.4 25:11.3 158
186 Rhema Taylor 2023 Vanguard (Ocala) 08:06.5 25:11.7 159
187 Ellie Wolpert 2021 Eastside 08:07.7 25:15.4 160
188 Caroline Davis 2020 Mount Dora Christian 08:08.0 25:16.2 161
189 Ella Steen 2022 Santa Fe 08:08.3 25:17.3 162
190 Elizabeth Rodillas 2021 Stanton 08:08.6 25:18.3 163
191 Annaleise Kilmer 2023 Bishop Moore 08:11.0 25:25.5 164
192 Alexandra Rudnianyn 2023 Vanguard (Ocala) 08:11.6 25:27.5
193 Charlotte Maneely 2021 St. Joseph 08:11.7 25:28.0 165
194 YASMIN WIKER 2023 Melbourne 08:12.4 25:29.9 166
195 Meghan Bonser 2021 Middleburg 08:13.1 25:32.1 167
196 Ashlee Lenz 2022 Riverview (Sarasota) 08:13.8 25:34.2
197 Nicole Jones 2020 Belleview 08:14.2 25:35.7 168
198 Reagan Brady 2021 Lecanto 08:14.6 25:36.8 169
199 Riley Cheronis 2023 St. Francis 08:15.8 25:40.6
200 Emmalene Labonte 2022 Vanguard (Ocala) 08:15.9 25:40.9
201 Anna Grant 2021 Maclay 08:16.7 25:43.3
202 Ava Foster 2023 Tavares 08:18.0 25:47.4 170
203 Morgan Sowell 2020 Citrus 08:18.0 25:47.6 171
204 Brooke Gilmore 2023 North Marion 08:18.1 25:47.8 172
205 Ellie Muir 2020 St. Francis 08:18.7 25:49.5
206 Katherine Wallace 2023 Stanton 08:20.2 25:54.3 173
207 Gray Smith 2022 Eastside 08:20.5 25:55.2 174
208 Hannah Wilson 2020 Lecanto 08:21.1 25:57.0 175
209 meagan siegfried 2020 Dunnellon 08:21.1 25:57.1
210 Elise Leturno 2022 Lecanto 08:21.9 25:59.6 176
211 Lily Guo 2021 Eastside 08:22.1 26:00.3 177
212 Eve Welch 2022 Tavares 08:22.6 26:01.8 178
213 Aubree Gordon 2021 Belleview 08:24.8 26:08.6 179
214 Whitney Mathis 2022 Middleburg 08:25.1 26:09.5 180
215 Noella Balderas 2023 Lecanto 08:26.4 26:13.6 181
216 Kaysen Willcox 2023 Fort White 08:27.3 26:16.4
217 Sara Myers 2020 Middleburg 08:27.9 26:18.3 182
218 Jaden Badillo 2022 Windermere 08:28.3 26:19.6
219 DANITZA EGUEZ 2020 Melbourne 08:28.8 26:21.1 183
220 Amberly Grace 2022 Lecanto 08:29.2 26:22.1 184
221 Olivia Ikeda 2024 Windermere Prep 08:30.3 26:25.5 185
222 Coralei Deriso 2023 Forest 08:31.2 26:28.5
223 Camille Proswimmer 2020 Stanton 08:32.3 26:31.8 186
224 JESSICA NEWTON 2020 Melbourne 08:32.9 26:33.6 187
225 HANNAH PHILLIPS 2021 Melbourne 08:33.3 26:35.0 188
226 Elizabeth DeVooght 2022 Stanton 08:33.8 26:36.5
227 Ann Casey 2022 Windermere Prep 08:34.7 26:39.3 189
228 Emilee Lorenze 2023 Villages 08:34.8 26:39.6 190
229 Fallon Flynn 2021 Santa Fe 08:35.8 26:42.7 191
230 Mackenzie Deshaw 2023 Trinity Catholic 08:36.7 26:45.6 192
231 Farrah Friend 2021 Lecanto 08:37.2 26:47.1
232 Brooke Beach 2023 Dunnellon 08:38.5 26:51.2
233 Kayla Enix 2026 Mount Dora Christian 08:39.2 26:53.3 193
234 Catherine Deng 2021 Eastside 08:42.1 27:02.2 194
235 KARA GRANHOLM 2020 Melbourne 08:43.8 27:07.7
236 Kayla Konnick 2020 Middleburg 08:44.8 27:10.7 195
237 Kayla Clark 2022 Lecanto 08:45.5 27:12.8
238 Armstrong Lauren 2022 Lake Nona 08:46.4 27:15.6 196
239 Annah Poole 2023 Land O'Lakes 08:46.5 27:16.1
240 Madelyn Isbel 2024 Foundation Academy 08:47.8 27:19.9 197
241 Ruth Taddeo 2023 Belleview 08:48.8 27:23.2 198
242 Lauren Ikeda 2026 Windermere Prep 08:49.7 27:25.9 199
243 Ana Barb 2020 Eastside 08:50.7 27:29.2 200
244 Maria Mynster 2021 Keystone Heights 08:53.0 27:36.2
245 Emma Sinkler 2022 North Marion 08:54.2 27:40.0 201
246 Sara Richmond 2020 Trinity Catholic 08:55.6 27:44.3 202
247 Giselle Simmons 2023 Villages 08:57.1 27:48.9 203
248 Brittney Mynster 2023 Keystone Heights 08:57.4 27:50.0
249 Abbey Sanderson 2021 Middleburg 08:58.4 27:53.1
250 Mia Mendez 2023 Trinity Catholic 09:03.7 28:09.4 204
251 Jordan Keller 2021 Leesburg 09:07.5 28:21.4 205
252 Becca Sealy 2020 Windermere Prep 09:09.1 28:26.2 206
253 Anniston McCall 2020 Mount Dora Christian 09:11.3 28:33.1 207
254 Micaela Gomez 2023 Trinity Catholic 09:13.3 28:39.2 208
255 Carly Rogers 2023 Keystone Heights 09:13.3 28:39.2
256 Phoenix Ferguson 2022 North Marion 09:14.8 28:43.9 209
257 Ashlee Mowrer 2020 First Christian Academy 09:17.7 28:53.0
258 Emma Coyne 2021 Alonso 09:20.0 29:00.2 210
259 Annika York 2023 Tavares 09:21.8 29:05.5 211
260 Sadie Davis 2023 Mount Dora Christian 09:29.1 29:28.5 212
261 Lesly Caballero 2021 Columbia 09:29.5 29:29.5 213
262 Faith Ford 2024 Foundation Academy 09:33.3 29:41.4 214
263 Sarah Vance 2025 Foundation Academy 09:34.6 29:45.4 215
264 Valerie Hoyos 2022 Lake Nona 09:37.0 29:52.8 216
265 Noel Wiltz 2023 Lake Nona 09:37.6 29:54.7 217
266 Avery Bangsund 2025 Foundation Academy 09:47.4 30:25.4 218
267 Makenzy Holton 2023 Santa Fe 09:50.0 30:33.2 219
268 Mae Lynn Stokes 2023 Santa Fe 09:55.5 30:50.4 220
269 Xandraya Bird in Ground 2021 Fort White 09:58.4 30:59.5
270 Kendrie Smith 2022 Belleview 10:01.4 31:08.7 221
271 Ashley Allan 2021 Forest 10:11.2 31:39.2
272 Lindsey Smith 2020 Belleview 10:13.8 31:47.4 222
273 Janee Ricketts 2020 Lake Weir 10:16.6 31:56.0
274 Alexis Gilcher 2021 Belleview 10:28.5 32:32.9 223
275 Amber Luther 2022 Lake Nona 10:32.0 32:43.9 224
276 Kaitlin Chesser 2023 Santa Fe 10:40.8 33:11.1 225
277 Aubrey Hudson 2021 Villages 10:43.0 33:18.1 226
278 Alexis Hardesty 2022 St. John Lutheran 10:43.4 33:19.3
279 Jessie Mainville 2022 Leesburg 11:05.7 34:28.5 227
280 Kaitlyn Maybaum 2022 Trinity Catholic 11:37.4 36:07.2 228
281 Jonina Johnson 2022 Lake Weir 11:55.6 37:03.6
282 Allison Grant 2023 Trinity Catholic 12:09.1 37:45.7 229

Girls 3k Run CC Middle School Team Results (3k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Httr Tornadoes 1:05:40 13:08 48 3 6 8 15 16 20 21
2 Rampello K-8 School 1:07:53 13:34 73 2 5 11 17 38 39 48
3 RLC 1:08:52 13:46 87 1 4 22 28 32 44 45
4 Hillsborough Harriers 1:09:31 13:54 91 9 13 14 26 29 36 42
5 Ivy Hawn Charter School 1:11:35 14:19 121 10 12 23 33 43 53 63
6 Queen of Peace Academy 1:14:37 14:55 153 19 27 30 31 46 51 62
7 Red Sea Running Club 1:15:47 15:09 164 7 18 37 50 52 57 59
8 Ocala Distance Project 1:15:54 15:10 171 24 25 34 41 47 61  
9 WCNT Mustangs 1:22:38 16:31 242 35 40 54 55 58 60 65
10 Mount Dora Christian 1:34:34 18:54 302 49 56 64 66 67    

Girls 3k Run CC Middle School Individual Results (3k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Noelle Vu 2024 Unattached 06:05.8 11:22.0
2 Hannah Douglas 2025 RLC 06:34.1 12:14.8 1
3 Lula Katz 2025 Rampello K-8 School 06:34.9 12:16.2 2
4 Ashlynn Jacobson   Httr Tornadoes 06:41.8 12:29.0 3
5 Lucy Voss 2025 Unattached 06:42.8 12:31.0
6 Jasmine Williams 2025 Power House Athletics TC 06:44.4 12:34.0
7 Jasmine Trotz   Miami Vice Project 06:51.7 12:47.6
8 Bailey Roman 2025 RLC 06:53.1 12:50.1 4
9 Gabrielle Perry 2020 Eastside 06:53.2 12:50.4
10 Ava Duncan 2025 Rampello K-8 School 06:54.6 12:53.1 5
11 Jessica Brickhaus   Httr Tornadoes 06:54.9 12:53.5 6
12 Lily Lewis Senior Red Sea Running Club 07:01.9 13:06.6 7
13 Libby Winkler   Httr Tornadoes 07:03.3 13:09.1 8
14 Katelin Wilcox 2027 Hillsborough Harriers 07:03.3 13:09.2 9
15 Lana Magoc Senior Ivy Hawn Charter School 07:05.4 13:13.1 10
16 Arianna Washington 2025 Rampello K-8 School 07:09.0 13:19.8 11
17 Veronica Meyer Senior Ivy Hawn Charter School 07:11.0 13:23.6 12
18 Ainsley Aeschleman 2026 Hillsborough Harriers 07:11.3 13:24.0 13
19 Mackenzie Klein 2024 Oak Hall 07:12.1 13:25.6
20 Kayla Feeney   Miami Vice Project 07:14.2 13:29.6
21 Nicole Oliveira 2025 Hillsborough Harriers 07:14.3 13:29.8 14
22 Riley Carter   Ocala Cougars 07:15.1 13:31.2
23 Jessica Bugielski   Httr Tornadoes 07:15.9 13:32.7 15
24 Abby Lowry   Httr Tornadoes 07:17.7 13:36.0 16
25 Ana Chiang   1st Coast Track Club 07:19.5 13:39.4
26 Lilliana Vu 2026 Unattached 07:19.6 13:39.6
27 Mackenzie Johnson 2024 Rampello K-8 School 07:27.8 13:54.9 17
28 Emily Babington Senior Red Sea Running Club 07:29.4 13:57.9 18
29 Ella Jackson 2027 Queen of Peace Academy 07:32.0 14:02.8 19
30 Katey Atkins   Httr Tornadoes 07:32.5 14:03.6 20
31 Kyleigh Secor   Httr Tornadoes 07:33.2 14:05.0 21
32 Sadie Turner 2027 RLC 07:33.3 14:05.2 22
33 Madison Patchan   St. Johns Striders 07:35.8 14:09.9
34 Morgan Northey Senior Ivy Hawn Charter School 07:36.3 14:10.7 23
35 Lila Antonelli Senior St. Johns Striders 07:40.2 14:17.9
36 Audrey Taylor   Ocala Distance Project 07:41.1 14:19.7 24
37 Leila Sims 2025 Oak Hall 07:46.5 14:29.7
38 Savannah Risner   Ocala Distance Project 07:48.5 14:33.5 25
39 Vanessa Todd 2025 Belmont Academy 07:50.6 14:37.4
40 Ailyah Hallick 2026 St. John Lutheran 07:50.7 14:37.6
41 Luna Saavedra   Httr Tornadoes 07:51.1 14:38.4
42 Camryn Middlebrooks 2025 Hillsborough Harriers 07:53.4 14:42.6 26
43 Eleanor Whisler 2025 Queen of Peace Academy 07:54.5 14:44.7 27
44 Ava Isaacs 2026 RLC 07:55.3 14:46.2 28
45 Ella McCormick 2024 Hillsborough Harriers 07:55.4 14:46.3 29
46 Catalina Romero 2024 Queen of Peace Academy 07:59.7 14:54.3 30
47 Maggie Whisler 2024 Queen of Peace Academy 08:00.4 14:55.6 31
48 Ella Makinson 2025 RLC 08:00.6 14:56.1 32
49 Grace Thielke   Httr Tornadoes 08:01.0 14:56.7
50 Mya Vaira   Httr Tornadoes 08:01.5 14:57.6
51 Naomi Tibbetts Senior Ivy Hawn Charter School 08:04.3 15:03.0 33
52 Macy Morris 2025 Abraham Lincoln Middle School 08:04.9 15:04.0
53 Kaylin Bauer   Ocala Distance Project 08:05.7 15:05.6 34
54 Keira Lefebvre   WCNT Mustangs 08:06.7 15:07.4 35
55 Siennah Mattiza   Httr Tornadoes 08:07.6 15:09.1
56 Carly Henry 2024 Hillsborough Harriers 08:08.3 15:10.4 36
57 Corinne Kemp Senior Red Sea Running Club 08:16.5 15:25.7 37
58 Salome Gonzalez 2027 Rampello K-8 School 08:19.0 15:30.3 38
59 Mia Rojo 2024 Rampello K-8 School 08:21.0 15:34.1 39
60 Lindsey Fulop   WCNT Mustangs 08:22.7 15:37.3 40
61 Emma Reese 2026 St. John Lutheran 08:25.9 15:43.2
62 Samantha Anderson   Ocala Distance Project 08:26.7 15:44.8 41
63 Alli Laffler 2025 Hillsborough Harriers 08:26.8 15:44.9 42
64 Emma Noell Senior Ivy Hawn Charter School 08:27.3 15:45.9 43
65 Breyanna Sevilleno 2027 RLC 08:28.4 15:48.0 44
66 Lillie Bruehl 2025 RLC 08:29.1 15:49.2 45
67 Channing Bland 2027 RLC 08:29.2 15:49.4
68 Reese Beaser 2026 St. John Lutheran 08:33.6 15:57.7
69 Hailey Schoster 2026 Queen of Peace Academy 08:35.4 16:00.8 46
70 Victoria Holloway 2027 RLC 08:39.6 16:08.8
71 Kristen Moore   Ocala Distance Project 08:40.9 16:11.2 47
72 Mia Brasel 2025 Belmont Academy 08:45.7 16:20.2
73 Joslyn Chavez 2025 Rampello K-8 School 08:47.1 16:22.7 48
74 Jade Cardoso 2025 Mount Dora Christian 08:49.9 16:27.9 49
75 Jaida Williams Senior Red Sea Running Club 08:53.9 16:35.5 50
76 Estella Collante 2026 Queen of Peace Academy 08:54.8 16:37.1 51
77 Caroline MacDonald   St. Johns Striders 08:55.2 16:37.8
78 Lillian Probola 2025 Villages 08:56.2 16:39.8
79 Meaghan Ballard 2026 Hillsborough Harriers 08:57.2 16:41.6
80 Hailey Brionez Senior Red Sea Running Club 08:57.5 16:42.2 52
81 Shanaia Galarza Senior Ivy Hawn Charter School 09:03.5 16:53.3 53
82 Sari Harman 2025 RLC 09:04.0 16:54.2
83 Giuliana Medina   WCNT Mustangs 09:06.1 16:58.1 54
84 Zoe Yates   St. Johns Striders 09:06.5 16:58.8
85 Mary Iwanski   WCNT Mustangs 09:07.0 16:59.9 55
86 Madison Tweedie 2025 Mount Dora Christian 09:08.8 17:03.2 56
87 Emery Saunders 2026 Rampello K-8 School 09:12.0 17:09.2
88 Parker Walsh Senior Red Sea Running Club 09:32.3 17:46.9 57
89 Zoe Zeledon   WCNT Mustangs 09:37.3 17:56.3 58
90 Madison Meloy Senior Red Sea Running Club 09:37.8 17:57.2 59
91 Audrey Cantrell 2025 Abraham Lincoln Middle School 09:42.5 18:06.1
92 Kylie Lefebvre   WCNT Mustangs 09:44.0 18:08.8 60
93 Madison Hume 2025 Villages 09:45.9 18:12.4
94 Haylee Green Senior Red Sea Running Club 09:51.0 18:21.8
95 Makayla Price 2025 First Christian Academy 09:52.1 18:23.9
96 Emily Liu 2025 Abraham Lincoln Middle School 09:52.2 18:24.1
97 Ansley Smith   Ocala Distance Project 09:59.6 18:37.8 61
98 Eowyn Verhaeren 2024 Queen of Peace Academy 10:07.3 18:52.2 62
99 Ella Hernes Senior Ivy Hawn Charter School 10:07.4 18:52.5 63
100 Amelia Collins 2024 Queen of Peace Academy 10:11.3 18:59.8
101 Amelia Hurley 2024 Mount Dora Christian 10:13.4 19:03.7 64
102 Emma Severy   WCNT Mustangs 10:16.5 19:09.5 65
103 Savannah Ellerman 2028 Rampello K-8 School 10:17.0 19:10.3
104 Samiya Ebanks 2029 Rampello K-8 School 10:25.8 19:26.8
105 Audrey Whisler 2026 Queen of Peace Academy 10:26.2 19:27.5
106 Belle Orser 2026 Mount Dora Christian 10:34.4 19:42.9 66
107 Amelia Hall Senior Ivy Hawn Charter School 10:47.5 20:07.2
108 Emma Jones Senior Ivy Hawn Charter School 10:48.2 20:08.5
109 Maliah Martinez Senior Ivy Hawn Charter School 10:52.5 20:16.5
110 Adalynn Lefebvre   WCNT Mustangs 11:03.5 20:37.1
111 Niara McCleave 2025 Belmont Academy 11:10.1 20:49.3
112 Taylor Adams 2026 Belmont Academy 11:15.6 20:59.6
113 Leia Johnson   Ocala Cougars 11:21.8 21:11.2
114 Riley Bigelow 2026 Rampello K-8 School 11:22.7 21:12.9
115 Julia Dumont Senior Red Sea Running Club 11:29.6 21:25.8
116 Chloe Zeledon   WCNT Mustangs 11:38.8 21:42.8
117 Jillian Arnold 2025 First Christian Academy 11:46.7 21:57.6
118 Natalie Doan 2025 Mount Dora Christian 11:57.1 22:17.0 67
119 Katie Aguilar 2025 Rampello K-8 School 12:02.5 22:27.1
120 Miranda Christen Senior Ivy Hawn Charter School 12:22.6 23:04.5
121 Grace Hughes   WCNT Mustangs 12:44.1 23:44.5
122 Victoria Neff 2027 Rampello K-8 School 12:57.7 24:10.0
123 Magen Collett 2027 Queen of Peace Academy 13:11.9 24:36.4
124 Molly Tighe 2026 Queen of Peace Academy 13:13.1 24:38.7
125 Riley Wagner 2024 Queen of Peace Academy 13:13.9 24:40.3
126 Mackenzie Moran 2024 Queen of Peace Academy 13:15.9 24:43.8
127 Lexi Joslyn Senior Red Sea Running Club 13:16.2 24:44.4
128 Lacey Lewis Senior Red Sea Running Club 13:30.4 25:11.0