North Port XC Invitational 2022

September 16-17, 2022
|
Bobcat XC Course North Port, FL
HOST: North Port HS   DIRECTOR: Phu Ngyuen   TIMING: Elite Timing   REFEREE: CFTOA  

Boy's Elite 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Indian Rocks Christian 1:21:59 16:23 81 8 12 15 22 24 81 82
2 Cape Coral 1:24:09 16:49 161 10 17 39 46 49 109 121
3 Plant 1:24:25 16:53 174 7 20 41 44 62 64 71
4 Newsome 1:25:18 17:03 191 29 33 37 45 47 101 110
5 Palmetto Ridge 1:24:03 16:48 191 2 6 32 65 86 118 141
6 Fort Myers 1:24:42 16:56 193 14 19 40 57 63 67 85
7 Sarasota 1:25:01 17:00 224 11 16 50 70 77 106 128
8 Cambridge Christian 1:25:02 17:00 246 5 13 48 89 91 108 119
9 Bishop Verot 1:26:39 17:19 274 34 36 59 72 73 93 137
10 Naples 1:25:50 17:10 289 4 9 51 111 114 127 156
11 Riverview (Sarasota) 1:27:46 17:33 343 55 56 58 76 98 120 130
12 Barron Collier 1:28:02 17:36 368 38 68 75 92 95 149 157
13 Wiregrass Ranch 1:28:05 17:37 377 18 30 74 117 138 142 155
14 Bloomingdale 1:28:17 17:39 390 21 23 99 107 140 143 163
15 North Port 1:28:29 17:41 410 1 27 104 126 152 169  
16 Osceola (Seminole) 1:28:40 17:44 412 69 79 83 87 94 123 132
17 Out-of-Door 1:29:14 17:50 437 25 52 96 131 133 134 153
18 Land O'Lakes 1:29:19 17:51 450 53 60 90 122 125 135 147
19 Sickles 1:29:51 17:58 452 26 43 100 139 144 148 178
20 George Jenkins 1:30:22 18:04 462 31 42 80 150 159 170 173
21 Gulf Coast 1:29:58 17:59 470 3 61 97 151 158 160 161
22 Immokalee 1:30:48 18:09 493 35 78 84 129 167 171 175
23 Southwest Florida Christian 1:31:05 18:13 540 66 88 105 136 145 176 177
24 Sebring 1:32:16 18:27 565 28 102 116 154 165 166 174
25 IMG Academy 1:32:30 18:30 591 54 103 124 146 164 179  
26 Venice 1:34:17 18:51 670 112 113 115 162 168 172  

Boy's Elite 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 7:50 AM
CONDITIONS: Humid, Cool

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Evan Crane SR North Port 05:05.0 15:47.5 1
2 Kirin Karver SR Berkeley Prep 05:05.4 15:49.0
3 Bernardo Barnhart SR Palmetto Ridge 05:06.0 15:50.8 2
4 Liam Jordan SO Berkeley Prep 05:06.3 15:51.9
5 William Montanye JR Gulf Coast 05:06.7 15:52.9 3
6 Hector Toro JR Naples 05:07.2 15:54.7 4
7 Braxton Legg SR Cambridge Christian 05:07.7 15:55.9 5
8 Chris Amador SR Palmetto Ridge 05:09.3 16:01.1 6
9 Albert Tawil-Brown SR Plant 05:10.2 16:03.9 7
10 Aidan Griffin JR Indian Rocks Christian 05:10.3 16:04.2 8
11 Jack Marshall SO Naples 05:11.3 16:07.4 9
12 Declan Ziomek SR Cape Coral 05:11.7 16:08.5 10
13 William Hartvigsen SR Sarasota 05:12.2 16:10.0 11
14 Sergi Guzman SR Community School (Naples) 05:12.3 16:10.3
15 Nicholas Zamora JR Indian Rocks Christian 05:13.7 16:14.8 12
16 Christian Escribano JR Cambridge Christian 05:14.2 16:16.3 13
17 Joseph Koraya JR Fort Myers 05:14.3 16:16.7 14
18 Blake Young SO Indian Rocks Christian 05:14.5 16:17.2 15
19 Alec Miller SR Sarasota 05:16.1 16:22.3 16
20 William Canales SR Cape Coral 05:16.9 16:24.6 17
21 Jaime Candeleria SR Wiregrass Ranch 05:17.1 16:25.3 18
22 Timmy Schultz SR Fort Myers 05:18.5 16:29.7 19
23 George Dirks JR Plant 05:19.1 16:31.5 20
24 Thomas Schilling SR Bloomingdale 05:19.4 16:32.6 21
25 Storm Weber SO Berkeley Prep 05:20.1 16:34.5
26 Jonah Berry JR Indian Rocks Christian 05:21.6 16:39.4 22
27 Brandon Witherow SO Bloomingdale 05:22.8 16:43.1 23
28 Charles LaBrant JR Indian Rocks Christian 05:23.0 16:43.6 24
29 Declan Fiorucci JR Out-of-Door 05:23.3 16:44.7 25
30 Cooper Chesser SO Sickles 05:24.4 16:47.8 26
31 Jeremy Duque SR North Port 05:24.7 16:48.8 27
32 Jacob Delong SR Sebring 05:24.9 16:49.4 28
33 Trevor Connatser SR Newsome 05:25.0 16:49.9 29
34 Hunter Boggs JR Wiregrass Ranch 05:26.1 16:53.2 30
35 Caden Baker SO George Jenkins 05:26.4 16:54.3 31
36 Hayden Clark SO Palmetto Ridge 05:26.9 16:55.7 32
37 Tyler Mastrangelo JR Community School (Naples) 05:27.1 16:56.5
38 Joshua Uhrig JR Newsome 05:27.4 16:57.3 33
39 Andrew Marino SO Bishop Verot 05:27.6 16:58.0 34
40 Angel Nicolas SR Immokalee 05:27.8 16:58.6 35
41 Cooper Banks SR Bishop Verot 05:29.0 17:02.4 36
42 Anthony DiMuzio SO Newsome 05:29.3 17:03.2 37
43 Brad Malick-Beltran JR Barron Collier 05:29.6 17:04.0 38
44 Jake Jacoby JR Cape Coral 05:30.3 17:06.2 39
45 Keaton Roberts JR Fort Myers 05:30.5 17:07.0 40
46 Tyler Rogers SR Plant 05:30.9 17:08.0 41
47 Brandon Milo SO George Jenkins 05:31.6 17:10.4 42
48 Christian Kline JR Cardinal Mooney 05:32.2 17:12.3
49 Gage Hassler SR Cardinal Mooney 05:32.2 17:12.3
50 Zachary Glover SO Sickles 05:32.4 17:12.7 43
51 Ben Goldberg SO Plant 05:32.6 17:13.5 44
52 William Berg JR Newsome 05:32.6 17:13.6 45
53 Martin Campusano SR Cape Coral 05:32.9 17:14.3 46
54 Santiago Foster SO Newsome 05:32.9 17:14.4 47
55 Daniel Casey SR Cambridge Christian 05:33.3 17:15.6 48
56 Ryan Mitchinson JR Cape Coral 05:33.3 17:15.7 49
57 Grayson Cicilioni FR Sarasota 05:33.3 17:15.7 50
58 Richard Garcia JR Naples 05:33.5 17:16.3 51
59 Ian Strang SR Out-of-Door 05:33.6 17:16.6 52
60 Caden Sessions SR Land O'Lakes 05:33.8 17:17.1 53
61 Simeon Hayward SR IMG Academy 05:34.7 17:19.9 54
62 Brendan Roper SR Riverview (Sarasota) 05:34.7 17:20.1 55
63 Kevin Gyurka FR Riverview (Sarasota) 05:34.8 17:20.3 56
64 Chase Hill SR Fort Myers 05:35.1 17:21.1 57
65 Ben Skaggs SO Riverview (Sarasota) 05:36.4 17:25.4 58
66 Zachary Engel SO Bishop Verot 05:36.8 17:26.4 59
67 Dalton Sallengs SR Land O'Lakes 05:36.8 17:26.4 60
68 Aarnav Sheth JR Gulf Coast 05:36.9 17:26.7 61
69 Joey Coyle SR Plant 05:37.4 17:28.3 62
70 Craig Allard SO Fort Myers 05:37.4 17:28.4 63
71 Michael DiFranco JR Plant 05:37.4 17:28.5 64
72 Marcus Castrillo-Perales SO Palmetto Ridge 05:38.1 17:30.6 65
73 Blake Wolters JR Southwest Florida Christian 05:38.3 17:31.1 66
74 Blake Ware SR Fort Myers 05:38.6 17:32.1 67
75 Hudson Casto FR Barron Collier 05:38.9 17:33.0 68
76 Wes D'Angio SR Osceola (Seminole) 05:39.1 17:33.7 69
77 Owen Pulfer FR Sarasota 05:39.2 17:33.8 70
78 Andrew Lind JR Plant 05:39.4 17:34.4 71
79 Anton Becher SO Bishop Verot 05:39.8 17:35.8 72
80 Grayson Tubbs SR Bishop Verot 05:40.1 17:36.8 73
81 Henry Moore SR Wiregrass Ranch 05:40.6 17:38.3 74
82 Chase Howes SR Barron Collier 05:41.1 17:39.9 75
83 Bryce Santar SO Riverview (Sarasota) 05:41.2 17:40.2 76
84 Austin Biller SO Sarasota 05:41.2 17:40.3 77
85 Elmer Mijangos-Figueroa SR Immokalee 05:41.4 17:40.8 78
86 GRANT WILSON JR Osceola (Seminole) 05:41.5 17:41.3 79
87 Samuel Otero SO George Jenkins 05:41.8 17:42.2 80
88 Anthony Hickey SO Indian Rocks Christian 05:42.1 17:42.9 81
89 Crosby Kappelar 8 Indian Rocks Christian 05:42.4 17:43.8 82
90 Adam Foster JR Osceola (Seminole) 05:42.6 17:44.6 83
91 Miguel Gaspar JR Immokalee 05:42.7 17:44.8 84
92 Troy Britton SO Fort Myers 05:42.8 17:45.2 85
93 Jayden Saint-Paul JR Palmetto Ridge 05:43.0 17:45.7 86
94 Jack Shea SR Fort Myers 05:43.1 17:46.0
95 Latham Graves JR Osceola (Seminole) 05:43.2 17:46.4 87
96 Anderson Cole JR Keswick Christian 05:43.3 17:46.6
97 Jack Gifford SO Southwest Florida Christian 05:43.4 17:46.9 88
98 Mark Meister FR Cambridge Christian 05:43.5 17:47.3 89
99 Nehemiah Morales JR Land O'Lakes 05:43.5 17:47.4 90
100 Kai Martin SO Cambridge Christian 05:43.7 17:48.0 91
101 Taylor Morrison SO Barron Collier 05:44.3 17:49.7 92
102 Dennis Olsen SO Bishop Verot 05:45.0 17:51.9 93
103 John Cappelli SO Osceola (Seminole) 05:46.0 17:55.0 94
104 Braden Turner FR Barron Collier 05:46.2 17:55.6 95
105 Collin Dillingham SO Out-of-Door 05:46.5 17:56.8 96
106 Vincent Bradbury JR Gulf Coast 05:46.9 17:57.8 97
107 Evan Lopez SR Riverview (Sarasota) 05:47.7 18:00.5 98
108 Keagan Leisure JR Bloomingdale 05:47.9 18:01.0 99
109 Dylan Fournier SO Plant 05:48.7 18:03.6
110 Quin Roberts SR Fort Myers 05:48.7 18:03.6
111 Trey Fisher FR Plant 05:48.7 18:03.6
112 Abhinav Devpura JR Sickles 05:49.3 18:05.3 100
113 Beck Waldman JR Newsome 05:49.4 18:05.6 101
114 Ivan Floresta SR Sebring 05:49.7 18:06.4 102
115 Henry Carlson FR IMG Academy 05:49.7 18:06.6 103
116 Taggert Sabo SO North Port 05:49.7 18:06.7 104
117 AJ Duda SR Southwest Florida Christian 05:50.3 18:08.4 105
118 Griffin Shay FR Sarasota 05:50.6 18:09.4 106
119 Wisny Cherident SR Bloomingdale 05:51.4 18:11.8 107
120 Ryan Cano 2024 Cambridge Christian 05:51.5 18:12.1 108
121 Nazayer Franco SO Cape Coral 05:51.5 18:12.3 109
122 Haider Malik JR Newsome 05:51.6 18:12.6 110
123 Cooper Kummer FR Naples 05:52.4 18:14.9 111
124 Patrick MacDonald SO Venice 05:52.9 18:16.4 112
125 Joshua Woody SO Venice 05:53.3 18:17.7 113
126 Reece Lolly FR Naples 05:53.3 18:17.8 114
127 Owen Busalacki SO Venice 05:53.4 18:18.0 115
128 David Stephens SR Sebring 05:53.8 18:19.3 116
129 Wesley Pheffer JR Wiregrass Ranch 05:54.2 18:20.6 117
130 John Bassano JR Palmetto Ridge 05:54.3 18:20.9 118
131 Hunter Friedman FR Cambridge Christian 05:54.4 18:21.1 119
132 Ryan Purdy SO Riverview (Sarasota) 05:54.5 18:21.4 120
133 Isaac Towenko SO Cape Coral 05:54.9 18:22.7 121
134 Lucas Garcia JR Land O'Lakes 05:55.0 18:23.1 122
135 Luigino Siribella JR Osceola (Seminole) 05:55.2 18:23.6 123
136 Isaac Perez SR IMG Academy 05:55.6 18:25.1 124
137 Tytan Hinson SO Land O'Lakes 05:55.7 18:25.3 125
138 William Thompson SR Plant 05:56.5 18:27.9
139 Donovan Petty JR Newsome 05:56.9 18:28.8
140 Matteo Storino FR North Port 05:57.3 18:30.3 126
141 Preston Gibson JR Naples 05:57.4 18:30.7 127
142 Brayden Przekwas SR Sarasota 05:57.6 18:31.1 128
143 Fabian Estrada SR Immokalee 05:59.0 18:35.4 129
144 Jacob Rothenbach JR Sarasota 05:59.2 18:36.1
145 Andrew Donnelly SR Riverview (Sarasota) 05:59.7 18:37.6 130
146 Jacob Douglas JR Out-of-Door 05:59.7 18:37.7 131
147 Andres Luna SO Indian Rocks Christian 06:00.0 18:38.6
148 Rhett Turner JR Osceola (Seminole) 06:00.1 18:39.0 132
149 Bricen Columbia SR Indian Rocks Christian 06:00.2 18:39.3
150 Avery Fulk FR Out-of-Door 06:00.2 18:39.3 133
151 Owen Eakle SR Out-of-Door 06:00.5 18:40.3 134
152 Nathan Webb SO Land O'Lakes 06:00.6 18:40.4 135
153 Tyler Faucette SR Southwest Florida Christian 06:01.0 18:41.6 136
154 Zachary Zielke SO Bishop Verot 06:01.3 18:42.7 137
155 Matt Cook JR Riverview (Sarasota) 06:01.6 18:43.7
156 Brandon West SO Wiregrass Ranch 06:03.0 18:48.0 138
157 Evan Farnan JR Sickles 06:03.3 18:49.0 139
158 David Schilling SO Bloomingdale 06:03.5 18:49.6 140
159 Zander Forneris SO Cape Coral 06:04.1 18:51.4
160 Christopher Ramirez SO Palmetto Ridge 06:05.3 18:55.2 141
161 Tyler Dana SO Wiregrass Ranch 06:05.6 18:56.0 142
162 Jeremy Hagenbarth SR Bloomingdale 06:05.7 18:56.4 143
163 Lance Logan JR Sickles 06:05.9 18:56.9 144
164 Elliot Anderson JR Southwest Florida Christian 06:06.2 18:57.8 145
165 Christopher Fornes JR Palmetto Ridge 06:06.7 18:59.4
166 Paul Byrnes III SO IMG Academy 06:07.0 19:00.2 146
167 Andrew Levesque SR Land O'Lakes 06:07.6 19:02.1 147
168 Cooper Ryan SO Indian Rocks Christian 06:07.7 19:02.5
169 Brandon Bill JR Fort Myers 06:08.1 19:03.9
170 Charles Jennessee SR Sickles 06:08.5 19:05.0 148
171 Charlie Bevan SO Barron Collier 06:08.6 19:05.4 149
172 Justin Martin FR George Jenkins 06:09.3 19:07.3 150
173 Joey Pope JR Gulf Coast 06:11.8 19:15.1 151
174 Alejandro Portillo JR North Port 06:12.3 19:16.8 152
175 Stig Soderberg JR Out-of-Door 06:13.1 19:19.2 153
176 Porter Neal SR Sebring 06:13.7 19:21.0 154
177 Trey Bozeman SR Land O'Lakes 06:13.9 19:21.7
178 Ben Deloach JR Wiregrass Ranch 06:14.2 19:22.7 155
179 Samuel Shields JR Naples 06:14.8 19:24.6 156
180 Landon Turner JR Barron Collier 06:14.8 19:24.7 157
181 Braden Valdez JR Cape Coral 06:15.2 19:25.9
182 Gavin Krohman SO Gulf Coast 06:15.2 19:26.0 158
183 Steven Twiss SO George Jenkins 06:16.2 19:28.8 159
184 Beckett Walker SO Gulf Coast 06:16.9 19:31.2 160
185 Stanyslav Sorokin JR Gulf Coast 06:18.2 19:35.1 161
186 Spencer Palmer JR Venice 06:18.7 19:36.7 162
187 Andre Williams JR Bloomingdale 06:19.0 19:37.7 163
188 Gabriel Cirker SR IMG Academy 06:19.5 19:39.2 164
189 Joshua Lopez SR Sebring 06:20.0 19:40.6 165
190 Jaden Millet SO Bloomingdale 06:20.9 19:43.6
191 Jesse Roberts FR Out-of-Door 06:21.5 19:45.3
192 Jack Webster SR Wiregrass Ranch 06:21.7 19:46.1
193 Elias Lopez JR Sebring 06:21.7 19:46.1 166
194 Gibson Ardoline JR Barron Collier 06:21.8 19:46.3
195 Juan Moreno SR Immokalee 06:22.6 19:48.9 167
196 Parker Mathis SO Venice 06:22.6 19:49.0 168
197 Logan Weitzner JR Out-of-Door 06:23.1 19:50.4
198 Cael Horton JR Bishop Verot 06:24.0 19:53.1
199 Justin Duque SO North Port 06:24.5 19:54.6 169
200 Jordan Altman FR Naples 06:26.1 19:59.7
201 Noah Bach SR Riverview (Sarasota) 06:26.6 20:01.3
202 James Maughan FR Wiregrass Ranch 06:27.1 20:02.8
203 Johnny Wawrzyniak FR Wiregrass Ranch 06:27.7 20:04.5
204 David Cookson SO George Jenkins 06:28.2 20:06.3 170
205 Giandavid Martinez SR Immokalee 06:28.7 20:07.8 171
206 Gabe Harris FR Venice 06:29.3 20:09.5 172
207 Drew Baker FR George Jenkins 06:30.8 20:14.3 173
208 Jaiden Ortiz JR George Jenkins 06:32.1 20:18.4
209 Reily Rountree FR Cape Coral 06:32.9 20:20.9
210 Ryan Beck FR Out-of-Door 06:34.6 20:26.2
211 Vladyslav Sorokin JR Gulf Coast 06:34.9 20:27.1
212 Colten Meier SR Sebring 06:35.1 20:27.8 174
213 Anthony Jenkins SO George Jenkins 06:35.5 20:29.0
214 Heriberto Santos-Cruz SR Immokalee 06:37.0 20:33.6 175
215 Frank Zengel JR Southwest Florida Christian 06:40.7 20:45.0 176
216 Niko Palanzi JR Southwest Florida Christian 06:41.4 20:47.4 177
217 Kaleb Scott FR Sebring 06:41.8 20:48.5
218 Jason Malone JR Land O'Lakes 06:42.0 20:49.3
219 Diego Mendoza SO Sebring 06:42.8 20:51.7
220 Griffin Coots SR Barron Collier 06:43.1 20:52.5
221 Paul Magsig SR Southwest Florida Christian 06:44.2 20:56.1
222 Genesis Perez SO Sebring 06:45.7 21:00.6
223 Sol Reyes FR Immokalee 06:49.0 21:10.8
224 Sawyer Sketch SO Berkeley Prep 07:05.7 22:02.9
225 David Stinson SO Sickles 07:05.9 22:03.3 178
226 Thomas Eichten FR Bishop Verot 07:07.5 22:08.3
227 Bryan Huapilla SR Immokalee 07:07.7 22:09.1
228 William Benedict SR Sickles 07:11.4 22:20.6
229 Varshith Ale SO Sickles 07:15.5 22:33.3
230 Vincent Fiorilli FR Sickles 07:16.1 22:35.0
231 Joseph Polsinelli FR Bishop Verot 07:16.2 22:35.4
232 Jacob Parshay FR IMG Academy 07:49.8 24:19.9 179
233 Richard Peralez FR Immokalee 07:49.8 24:20.0
0 Michael Brewer SO Naples DNF
0 Tyler Ahlborn JR Southwest Florida Christian DNF

Girl's Small School 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Community School (Naples) 1:50:31 22:06 43 2 5 10 12 14 19 49
2 Out-of-Door 1:52:28 22:29 67 3 4 11 21 28 45 47
3 Lemon Bay 1:57:47 23:33 120 13 22 23 29 33 50 53
4 Canterbury (FM) 1:57:28 23:29 137 1 27 34 35 40 42 61
5 Southwest Florida Christian 1:59:41 23:56 148 9 15 17 44 63 79 80
6 Fort Myers 2:00:52 24:10 149 25 26 30 32 36 48 54
7 St. John Neumann 2:00:40 24:08 162 6 16 37 46 57 62 75
8 Hardee 2:06:08 25:13 228 20 41 43 58 66 68 82
9 LaBelle 2:10:12 26:02 255 8 18 65 78 86 87  
10 Bradenton Christian 2:10:07 26:01 266 7 56 59 60 84 89 91
11 Sarasota 2:12:46 26:33 296 24 55 69 71 77 85  
12 Sarasota Military Academy 2:14:13 26:50 305 38 39 73 74 81 94 95
13 Sarasota Christian 2:26:50 29:22 343 31 52 76 88 96 97  
14 Seffner Christian 2:16:53 27:22 343 51 67 70 72 83    
15 Bonita Springs 2:49:47 33:57 437 64 90 92 93 98 99  

Girl's Small School 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 9:20 AM
CONDITIONS: Hot, Humid

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Carlyn Bobo SR Lake Placid 06:17.6 19:33.1
2 Gabriella Santucci SR Canterbury (FM) 06:18.5 19:36.2 1
3 Sloan Wheeler SO Community School (Naples) 06:46.8 21:04.0 2
4 Maria Shaw SR Out-of-Door 06:52.4 21:21.5 3
5 Bailey Fulk 7 Out-of-Door 06:55.8 21:31.9 4
6 Hanna Hagenbuckle FR Community School (Naples) 06:59.1 21:42.3 5
7 Kate Chachere JR St. John Neumann 06:59.7 21:44.1 6
8 Emily Golden SR Bradenton Christian 06:59.8 21:44.5 7
9 Alexis Camacho SR LaBelle 07:04.2 21:58.0 8
10 Grace Flynn FR Southwest Florida Christian 07:07.2 22:07.5 9
11 Riley Confer SO Community School (Naples) 07:12.7 22:24.6 10
12 Emerson Miller FR Out-of-Door 07:14.1 22:28.8 11
13 Sienna Audrey FR Community School (Naples) 07:14.5 22:30.0 12
14 Mackenzie Martin FR Lemon Bay 07:19.2 22:44.8 13
15 Karina Hagenbuckle FR Community School (Naples) 07:21.1 22:50.5 14
16 Tommie Bade SR Southwest Florida Christian 07:21.4 22:51.6 15
17 Sophie Boos SR St. John Neumann 07:23.0 22:56.5 16
18 Riley McKinney JR Southwest Florida Christian 07:25.0 23:02.6 17
19 Madison Zander JR LaBelle 07:25.2 23:03.3 18
20 Elizabeth Hobbs SO Community School (Naples) 07:26.2 23:06.5 19
21 Jasmin Aviles JR Hardee 07:26.2 23:06.5 20
22 Julia Dillingham 8 Out-of-Door 07:27.6 23:10.8 21
23 Charlotte Carley SR Lemon Bay 07:29.7 23:17.3 22
24 Jameson Dufer FR Lemon Bay 07:30.7 23:20.6 23
25 Elise Steinbrecher JR Gateway (Fort Myers) 07:36.3 23:38.0
26 Emilynn Lee FR Sarasota 07:37.9 23:42.7 24
27 Maggie Pocklington FR Fort Myers 07:38.3 23:44.1 25
28 Karlee Schmid SR Fort Myers 07:39.6 23:48.2 26
29 Carlie Miller 7 Canterbury (FM) 07:40.2 23:50.0 27
30 Sophia Roberts 7 Out-of-Door 07:42.0 23:55.7 28
31 Haylee Marsicovetere SR Lemon Bay 07:42.1 23:55.8 29
32 Elsa Marcet JR Fort Myers 07:49.0 24:17.3 30
33 Brenda Bresciani FR Sarasota Christian 07:49.3 24:18.2 31
34 Devin Archibald SO Fort Myers 07:49.3 24:18.3 32
35 Maliaya Long SO Lemon Bay 07:52.8 24:29.0 33
36 Hayden Brands SR Canterbury (FM) 07:53.1 24:30.2 34
37 Isabella Hobt FR Canterbury (FM) 07:56.5 24:40.6 35
38 Sydney Shute JR Fort Myers 07:57.7 24:44.5 36
39 Sloane Janopoulos JR St. John Neumann 07:59.6 24:50.2 37
40 McKenzie Rusch SO Sarasota Military Academy 07:59.6 24:50.4 38
41 Amelia Rusch SO Sarasota Military Academy 07:59.8 24:50.9 39
42 Cheyenne Morisseau FR Canterbury (FM) 08:00.0 24:51.6 40
43 Ava Roberts SO Hardee 08:00.1 24:51.9 41
44 Lily Brennan FR Canterbury (FM) 08:01.3 24:55.5 42
45 Marisol Villegas SR Hardee 08:01.6 24:56.6 43
46 Madeline Leef SR Southwest Florida Christian 08:03.5 25:02.5 44
47 Hannah Wahl SR Out-of-Door 08:04.0 25:04.1 45
48 Ava Murtack FR St. John Neumann 08:04.6 25:05.7 46
49 Caitlin Abrams FR Out-of-Door 08:05.8 25:09.6 47
50 Sarah Bridgman FR Fort Myers 08:09.0 25:19.6 48
51 Mia Schmieding FR Community School (Naples) 08:09.8 25:21.9 49
52 Sofia Gatto FR Lemon Bay 08:10.5 25:24.2 50
53 Jocelyn Hobson 7 Seffner Christian 08:16.5 25:42.8 51
54 Selah Spenn 7 Sarasota Christian 08:17.9 25:47.1 52
55 Anastasiia Marchak JR Lemon Bay 08:19.8 25:53.0 53
56 Ana Smoot SO Fort Myers 08:21.3 25:57.7 54
57 Loudon Dougherty SO Sarasota 08:21.9 25:59.5 55
58 Zailyah Ma 7 Bradenton Christian 08:22.4 26:01.1 56
59 Emma Collins SO St. John Neumann 08:23.4 26:04.1 57
60 Erin Carley FR Lemon Bay 08:23.8 26:05.5
61 Annabelle Marsh SO Fort Myers 08:24.2 26:06.8
62 Maddison Tieu FR Lemon Bay 08:26.7 26:14.5
63 Genesis Chavez SR Hardee 08:28.1 26:18.9 58
64 Madeline Dufer SO Lemon Bay 08:28.3 26:19.6
65 Maddie Bates FR Bradenton Christian 08:30.0 26:24.6 59
66 Ava Stanley FR Bradenton Christian 08:30.0 26:24.7 60
67 Kaya Langford SO Canterbury (FM) 08:33.4 26:35.3 61
68 Alicia Vieira 8 Out-of-Door 08:33.8 26:36.6
69 Maria O'Reilly FR St. John Neumann 08:34.1 26:37.4 62
70 Ruthie Volz SR Southwest Florida Christian 08:34.1 26:37.5 63
71 Alexa Jasso FR Fort Myers 08:35.5 26:41.9
72 Lily Deady JR Bonita Springs 08:37.6 26:48.4 64
73 Mariah Esquivel JR LaBelle 08:38.0 26:49.5 65
74 Natalia Deluna-Camacho JR Hardee 08:39.8 26:55.2 66
75 Emma Miller 7 Seffner Christian 08:41.3 27:00.0 67
76 Jaqueline Flores SO Hardee 08:48.3 27:21.5 68
77 Mattye Crisp FR Sarasota 08:48.3 27:21.5 69
78 Riley Chambless 7 Seffner Christian 08:50.2 27:27.6 70
79 Emmaline Rose JR Sarasota 08:52.8 27:35.5 71
80 Alayna Fulford 8 Seffner Christian 08:53.1 27:36.4 72
81 Kaitlyn Schupp JR Gulf Coast 08:56.0 27:45.6
82 Aaliyah Seward SO Sarasota Military Academy 08:56.1 27:45.8 73
83 Anjali O'Toole Gupta SR Sarasota Military Academy 08:57.3 27:49.5 74
84 Chelsea Perez FR St. John Neumann 08:57.9 27:51.5 75
85 Annabelle Scott FR Community School (Naples) 08:58.8 27:54.3
86 Milan George 7 Sarasota Christian 08:59.6 27:56.6 76
87 Ciara McFadden FR St. John Neumann 09:01.3 28:01.8
88 Savannah Torres FR Sarasota 09:03.1 28:07.6 77
89 Alizay Vasquez JR LaBelle 09:05.6 28:15.3 78
90 Olivia Salter FR Canterbury (FM) 09:06.2 28:17.3
91 Mia West FR Canterbury (FM) 09:06.7 28:18.7
92 Micaela Ruiz FR Southwest Florida Christian 09:12.6 28:37.2 79
93 Lilly Major SO Gulf Coast 09:13.5 28:39.8
94 Sarah Harris JR Southwest Florida Christian 09:18.0 28:54.0 80
95 Katelynn Lorber SO Sarasota Military Academy 09:18.9 28:56.6 81
96 Alexis Villegas FR Hardee 09:20.4 29:01.3 82
97 Autumn Hanel 8 Seffner Christian 09:22.1 29:06.5 83
98 Avaiya Gavaldon SO St. John Neumann 09:26.1 29:19.0
99 Natalie Childers SR Bradenton Christian 09:30.6 29:33.0 84
100 Jennifer Gonzalez SO Hardee 09:31.4 29:35.5
101 Gabriella Vasquez FR Sarasota 09:32.3 29:38.5 85
102 Morelia Arreola SR LaBelle 09:41.3 30:06.2 86
103 Sandi Marbry SR LaBelle 09:43.8 30:13.9 87
104 Anja Pierre JR Gulf Coast 09:47.2 30:24.6
105 Cam Gouldin FR Out-of-Door 09:56.9 30:54.8
106 Cameron Lundquist FR Sarasota Christian 09:59.3 31:02.3 88
107 Nina Pensabene SO Gulf Coast 10:24.8 32:21.4
108 Alina Sapuppo 7 Bradenton Christian 10:43.6 33:19.8 89
109 Eliza Dillihay SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 10:45.4 33:25.5
110 Lexy Taylor JR Bonita Springs 10:47.4 33:31.7 90
111 Abigail Bates 7 Bradenton Christian 10:52.0 33:46.1 91
112 Cassandra Sofianos FR Bonita Springs 10:55.4 33:56.6 92
113 Michelle Montufar SO Bonita Springs 11:02.4 34:18.2 93
114 Anna Simon FR Sarasota Military Academy 11:26.3 35:32.7 94
115 Anaelle Roy FR Sarasota Military Academy 11:26.4 35:32.8 95
116 Jordan Clyne FR Bradenton Christian 11:32.6 35:52.2
117 Cierra Guzman FR Sarasota Military Academy 11:33.1 35:53.8
118 Selah Whitehead FR Sarasota Christian 12:09.3 37:46.3 96
119 Jasmine Kirchner FR Sarasota Christian 12:40.4 39:23.0 97
120 Mattingly Moore FR Lake Placid 13:07.6 40:47.3
121 Kaelynn Miller FR Bonita Springs 13:15.8 41:12.8 98
122 Mariana Mejicanos SO Bonita Springs 13:16.4 41:14.7 99
0 Abby Green SR Southwest Florida Christian DNF

Girl's Elite 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cambridge Christian 1:35:01 19:00 76 1 2 13 26 34 50 79
2 Osceola (Seminole) 1:36:48 19:21 83 9 10 11 12 41 47 85
3 Berkeley Prep 1:39:12 19:50 132 14 19 21 25 53 82 109
4 Naples 1:39:32 19:54 135 8 16 27 40 44 84 122
5 IMG Academy 1:40:26 20:05 184 3 18 36 56 71 93  
6 Newsome 1:43:34 20:42 221 33 35 48 51 54 62 77
7 Sarasota 1:43:32 20:42 252 17 22 42 72 99 100 126
8 Plant 1:45:16 21:03 294 29 59 60 66 80 81 86
9 Robinson 1:45:28 21:05 294 43 45 52 76 78 95 131
10 Holy Names 1:46:39 21:19 355 7 55 69 107 117 120 140
11 Bishop Verot 1:46:24 21:16 357 5 28 73 114 137 158 168
12 Venice 1:48:28 21:41 397 23 63 65 110 136 142 144
13 George Jenkins 1:48:52 21:46 408 24 31 90 104 159    
14 Wiregrass Ranch 1:49:09 21:49 412 58 64 92 96 102 112 125
15 Cardinal Mooney 1:47:26 21:29 419 4 15 106 146 148 151 156
16 Land O'Lakes 1:49:07 21:49 422 37 83 91 98 113 121 123
17 George Steinbrenner 1:49:13 21:50 422 46 70 87 108 111 135 147
18 Alonso 1:49:40 21:56 437 32 67 88 118 132 138 150
19 North Port 1:49:27 21:53 452 6 75 97 133 141 155 161
20 First Baptist (Naples) 1:50:22 22:04 473 20 57 124 127 145 149 163
21 Gulf Coast 1:51:41 22:20 494 49 94 101 116 134 153 157
22 Village School 1:52:31 22:30 503 30 89 105 115 164    
23 Barron Collier 1:51:59 22:23 511 38 61 130 139 143 152 162
24 Estero 1:52:43 22:32 524 39 74 128 129 154 165 169
25 Cape Coral 1:56:56 23:23 616 68 103 119 160 166 167 170

Girl's Elite 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 7:20 AM
CONDITIONS: Cool, Humid

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Elli Black FR Cambridge Christian 05:33.3 17:15.5 1
2 Madeleine Gear JR Cambridge Christian 05:50.9 18:10.2 2
3 Layla Haynes SR IMG Academy 05:51.2 18:11.3 3
4 Ava Povich SR Evangelical Christian 05:53.0 18:16.8
5 Ella Beckett SR Keswick Christian 05:55.1 18:23.2
6 Addison Dempsey JR Cardinal Mooney 05:55.3 18:24.1 4
7 Mackenzie De Lisle SO Bishop Verot 06:00.8 18:41.0 5
8 Malia Hambrick FR North Port 06:02.6 18:46.6 6
9 Elizabeth Williamson SO Holy Names 06:03.1 18:48.4 7
10 Tara Watkins SO Naples 06:04.3 18:52.0 8
11 Alexandra Raquet SR Sickles 06:05.3 18:55.0
12 Kennedy Downey SR Osceola (Seminole) 06:07.3 19:01.3 9
13 Elle Mehltretter JR Osceola (Seminole) 06:07.5 19:01.8 10
14 Avery Latto JR Osceola (Seminole) 06:07.9 19:03.2 11
15 Abigail Clements SR Osceola (Seminole) 06:08.6 19:05.2 12
16 Avery Pham JR Cambridge Christian 06:08.8 19:05.9 13
17 Hannah Latif JR Berkeley Prep 06:09.6 19:08.5 14
18 Kate Ruona SR Cardinal Mooney 06:10.9 19:12.6 15
19 Annabelle Daley JR Naples 06:11.8 19:15.1 16
20 Ella Menke SR Sarasota 06:12.1 19:16.3 17
21 Quinn Nelson JR IMG Academy 06:12.2 19:16.6 18
22 Emma Flowers SR Berkeley Prep 06:14.3 19:23.0 19
23 Katie Beam SR First Baptist (Naples) 06:16.9 19:31.2 20
24 Kylie Stephens SR Berkeley Prep 06:19.5 19:39.3 21
25 Indy Grajalez SO Sarasota 06:20.9 19:43.4 22
26 Darcy Cernansky SR Venice 06:23.1 19:50.3 23
27 Jaade McBride JR George Jenkins 06:24.6 19:54.9 24
28 Alexia Tine SO Riverview 06:24.8 19:55.6
29 Emily McDermott JR Berkeley Prep 06:27.6 20:04.4 25
30 Amirah Johnson SO Cambridge Christian 06:27.6 20:04.5 26
31 Amelia Jones SR Naples 06:28.1 20:06.0 27
32 Hannah Manibo SO Bishop Verot 06:28.5 20:07.2 28
33 kyra Taylor SO Plant 06:29.9 20:11.4 29
34 Lauren Lappin JR Village School 06:30.1 20:12.2 30
35 Payton Rusk SR George Jenkins 06:31.0 20:14.9 31
36 Skyler Gillett SR Alonso 06:32.1 20:18.3 32
37 Rachel Harrar SO Newsome 06:34.2 20:24.8 33
38 Madelyn Spadaro SR Cambridge Christian 06:34.4 20:25.5 34
39 Jessica Brickhaus JR Newsome 06:35.2 20:28.0 35
40 Izabella Toscano SR IMG Academy 06:36.2 20:31.0 36
41 Aileen Castillo JR Land O'Lakes 06:36.2 20:31.1 37
42 Addison Gurick FR Barron Collier 06:37.0 20:33.5 38
43 Avery Sommers SO Estero 06:37.1 20:34.0 39
44 Katelyn Stevens JR Naples 06:37.6 20:35.5 40
45 Isobel Benoit SO Osceola (Seminole) 06:38.3 20:37.6 41
46 Aubri Antczak FR Sarasota 06:39.1 20:40.2 42
47 Helena Gagnier SR Robinson 06:39.3 20:40.6 43
48 Cameron Bates SO Naples 06:40.4 20:44.3 44
49 Sarah Tate FR Robinson 06:40.6 20:44.7 45
50 Mckenzie David JR George Steinbrenner 06:40.7 20:45.0 46
51 Lily Joseph SO Osceola (Seminole) 06:41.5 20:47.6 47
52 Kyleigh Secor JR Newsome 06:41.6 20:48.0 48
53 Kaia Callis JR Gulf Coast 06:42.4 20:50.3 49
54 Reagan Chambless SO Seffner Christian 06:43.2 20:52.7
55 Gianna Palacios SR Riverview 06:43.8 20:54.8
56 Micah Friedman SO Cambridge Christian 06:44.2 20:55.9 50
57 Jasmine Mimi Walters JR Newsome 06:44.4 20:56.5 51
58 Caroline Brindise SR Robinson 06:44.5 20:56.8 52
59 Alex Louie 7 Berkeley Prep 06:44.8 20:58.0 53
60 Madeline Ogrady SO Newsome 06:44.8 20:58.0 54
61 Lillian Hund SO Holy Names 06:45.6 21:00.4 55
62 Eugenie Horisberger SR IMG Academy 06:45.7 21:00.6 56
63 Carissa Heyn JR First Baptist (Naples) 06:46.1 21:01.7 57
64 Ava Schmitt SO Wiregrass Ranch 06:46.4 21:02.6 58
65 Aurora Clark SO Plant 06:46.5 21:03.0 59
66 Katherine Fisher SO Plant 06:46.6 21:03.3 60
67 Rilee Morrison JR Barron Collier 06:47.3 21:05.6 61
68 Peyton Tyll SO Newsome 06:48.5 21:09.3 62
69 Tyler Sabadin SR Venice 06:50.5 21:15.5 63
70 Landyn Williams SR Wiregrass Ranch 06:51.4 21:18.4 64
71 Kelly Korec JR Venice 06:51.9 21:19.7 65
72 Elle Grider JR Plant 06:52.1 21:20.6 66
73 Nathalia Mallo SR Alonso 06:52.7 21:22.4 67
74 Isabella Sibbrell SR Cape Coral 06:52.7 21:22.5 68
75 Camille Petrarca JR Holy Names 06:53.6 21:25.0 69
76 Ainsley Aeschleman FR George Steinbrenner 06:54.0 21:26.4 70
77 Macy Beaty SR IMG Academy 06:54.1 21:26.8 71
78 Flavia Almeida SR Sarasota 06:54.3 21:27.4 72
79 Kylie Thomas SR Bishop Verot 06:54.4 21:27.6 73
80 Gianna Robinson JR Estero 06:54.5 21:28.1 74
81 Kaila Smith SR North Port 06:54.8 21:28.8 75
82 Arianna Milsaps SO Robinson 06:55.0 21:29.5 76
83 Skyler Knott SR Newsome 06:56.0 21:32.6 77
84 Brynlee White SO Robinson 06:57.3 21:36.6 78
85 Kaiya Budwick SO Cambridge Christian 06:57.3 21:36.7 79
86 Morgan Walters FR Newsome 06:57.4 21:36.9
87 Frances Van Looveren SR Plant 06:57.7 21:38.0 80
88 Sophia Dicus SO Plant 06:58.3 21:39.9 81
89 Finley Jordan SR Berkeley Prep 06:58.9 21:41.6 82
90 Sadie Shaw SO Land O'Lakes 06:59.1 21:42.2 83
91 Madison Bates SO Naples 06:59.9 21:44.8 84
92 Ema Zubernyte SO Osceola (Seminole) 06:59.9 21:44.8 85
93 Kate Pollard SR Plant 07:00.6 21:46.9 86
94 Brooke Snee FR George Steinbrenner 07:00.7 21:47.4 87
95 Maria Ortiz SO Alonso 07:00.9 21:47.9 88
96 Bella Adams JR Village School 07:01.3 21:49.0 89
97 Kelsey Cook FR George Jenkins 07:01.3 21:49.2 90
98 Ava Adriani JR Land O'Lakes 07:01.8 21:50.7 91
99 Amelia Edgar JR Plant 07:04.1 21:57.7
100 Kristin Keyser SR Plant 07:04.7 21:59.5
101 Sydnie Alagal JR Wiregrass Ranch 07:04.7 21:59.7 92
102 MIa Andrea SR IMG Academy 07:05.5 22:02.1 93
103 Heloise Pinto JR Osceola (Seminole) 07:06.2 22:04.4
104 Diora DeMarse JR Plant 07:06.3 22:04.6
105 Erica Young SR Gulf Coast 07:08.8 22:12.4 94
106 Margaret Taggart FR Robinson 07:10.3 22:17.0 95
107 Hannah Sheen SR Wiregrass Ranch 07:11.5 22:20.8 96
108 Brenda Smith JR North Port 07:11.8 22:21.6 97
109 Dixie Blessing SO Land O'Lakes 07:12.2 22:23.1 98
110 Sabrina Fenolio SR Sarasota 07:13.0 22:25.4 99
111 Tori Belcher SR Sarasota 07:13.1 22:25.7 100
112 Nichole Higgins SO Gulf Coast 07:13.7 22:27.6 101
113 Brooke Pfaltzgraff SO Wiregrass Ranch 07:13.7 22:27.7 102
114 Mia Moran JR Cape Coral 07:13.9 22:28.4 103
115 Grace Boatright SR George Jenkins 07:14.1 22:28.9 104
116 Dylan Stuben SO Village School 07:14.7 22:30.7 105
117 Chloe Harpsoe SR Cardinal Mooney 07:14.7 22:30.8 106
118 Megan Price JR Holy Names 07:16.2 22:35.4 107
119 Nina Pardo SR George Steinbrenner 07:16.3 22:35.7 108
120 Emily Richardson JR Berkeley Prep 07:16.6 22:36.5 109
121 Tori Sabadin SO Venice 07:17.1 22:38.1 110
122 Harper Cuthbertson 7 Berkeley Prep 07:17.2 22:38.5
123 Gianna Colucci SR George Steinbrenner 07:17.3 22:38.7 111
124 Abbey Johnson FR Wiregrass Ranch 07:17.5 22:39.4 112
125 Aaralyn Cullom JR Land O'Lakes 07:17.7 22:40.2 113
126 Erika Romero SO Bishop Verot 07:18.6 22:42.8 114
127 Emma Garner FR Village School 07:18.8 22:43.5 115
128 Breanna Fielding SR Gulf Coast 07:20.3 22:48.1 116
129 Maya Arevalo SO Holy Names 07:21.1 22:50.5 117
130 Megan Seales SO Alonso 07:22.0 22:53.3 118
131 Makiah Michaels SO Cape Coral 07:22.9 22:56.3 119
132 Abigail Chudzinski SR Holy Names 07:23.2 22:57.2 120
133 Kalyn Cox SO Land O'Lakes 07:23.3 22:57.5 121
134 Isabelle Graney SO Naples 07:23.8 22:59.0 122
135 Emily Schaab FR Naples 07:23.8 22:59.0
136 Madeline Reynolds JR Land O'Lakes 07:23.8 22:59.0 123
137 Katherine Purcell SO Land O'Lakes 07:24.4 23:00.8
138 Anna Casto 7 First Baptist (Naples) 07:24.5 23:01.2 124
139 Jasalynn Mcfaul SR Wiregrass Ranch 07:24.6 23:01.6 125
140 Rheya Ford FR Cambridge Christian 07:25.5 23:04.4
141 Mariah Trice-Farrelly JR Sarasota 07:25.8 23:05.3 126
142 Anna Rashid 8 First Baptist (Naples) 07:27.5 23:10.6 127
143 Hope Brittenham JR Estero 07:28.6 23:14.1 128
144 Lucy Brodeur SR Estero 07:29.1 23:15.4 129
145 Ada Thomsen JR Barron Collier 07:29.3 23:16.2 130
146 Alessandra Hollyfield SR Robinson 07:29.7 23:17.4 131
147 Carlson Henry JR Alonso 07:30.3 23:19.2 132
148 Amber Turner JR North Port 07:30.4 23:19.5 133
149 Kelsi Sessions SO Land O'Lakes 07:31.1 23:21.8
150 Mackenzie Staskiewicz FR Gulf Coast 07:31.5 23:23.0 134
151 Grace Daughtrey SR George Steinbrenner 07:31.9 23:24.2 135
152 Mallory Loge SR Venice 07:32.2 23:25.0 136
153 McKinley Parker JR Bishop Verot 07:32.4 23:25.9 137
154 Isabella Quinlan SO Alonso 07:32.6 23:26.3 138
155 Mia Metcalf FR Barron Collier 07:33.7 23:29.6 139
156 Emerson Growcock SR Holy Names 07:33.8 23:30.1 140
157 Brielle Carty JR North Port 07:34.1 23:31.0 141
158 Sierra Sieve SO Venice 07:34.3 23:31.8 142
159 Lily Thomas FR Barron Collier 07:35.2 23:34.3 143
160 Mia Myburgh FR Venice 07:35.6 23:35.7 144
161 Kalee Cipolla JR First Baptist (Naples) 07:36.4 23:38.1 145
162 Kate Kochis SR Cardinal Mooney 07:36.8 23:39.4 146
163 Hannah Morin FR George Steinbrenner 07:36.8 23:39.5 147
164 Payton Gee FR Cardinal Mooney 07:36.9 23:39.7 148
165 Katelyn Aschenbrenner SO Holy Names 07:37.4 23:41.4
166 Jaime Sweiderk FR Venice 07:37.5 23:41.7
167 Kaylee Jo Campbell SO First Baptist (Naples) 07:38.7 23:45.2 149
168 Chloe Carson JR Holy Names 07:38.9 23:46.0
169 Katherine Lawrence JR Sarasota 07:40.1 23:49.5
170 Alex Howell SO Alonso 07:40.1 23:49.5 150
171 Taylor Ladd SR Osceola (Seminole) 07:40.7 23:51.7
172 Bailey Cook JR George Steinbrenner 07:40.8 23:51.8
173 Sydney Kunzweiler SR Land O'Lakes 07:40.9 23:52.3
174 Ella Armstrong 7 Berkeley Prep 07:41.2 23:53.0
175 Maria Tejada SO George Steinbrenner 07:41.2 23:53.1
176 Mallory Lumpkin SR Cardinal Mooney 07:43.2 23:59.2 151
177 Catherine Pacter SO Barron Collier 07:44.8 24:04.4 152
178 Keerthi Chandran FR Gulf Coast 07:45.2 24:05.6 153
179 Abigail Young JR Estero 07:47.5 24:12.6 154
180 Nora Aldis FR Osceola (Seminole) 07:48.6 24:16.2
181 Sophie Ramos FR North Port 07:48.7 24:16.5 155
182 Ellie Runnels JR Cardinal Mooney 07:49.0 24:17.4 156
183 Kara Quinlan SO Gulf Coast 07:49.3 24:18.2 157
184 Denise Ramirez SO Bishop Verot 07:49.5 24:18.9 158
185 Lillian Baker FR George Jenkins 07:51.4 24:24.8 159
186 Salima Begic JR Cape Coral 07:52.1 24:26.9 160
187 Abigail Ramirez JR North Port 07:52.7 24:28.9 161
188 Samantha Petrilli SO Cardinal Mooney 07:53.9 24:32.5
189 Victoria Noguera JR Barron Collier 07:54.1 24:33.3 162
190 Abbigail Mcfaul JR Wiregrass Ranch 07:54.6 24:34.8
191 Ann Campbell Brown JR Barron Collier 07:54.8 24:35.5
192 Madilyn Pacascio 8 First Baptist (Naples) 07:54.9 24:35.7 163
193 Kendyl Walker JR Wiregrass Ranch 07:57.8 24:44.5
194 Amelia Garstka JR Holy Names 07:59.3 24:49.3
195 Haley Bevan SR Barron Collier 08:01.3 24:55.5
196 Carmen Cano SO Wiregrass Ranch 08:02.5 24:59.4
197 Emma Mogford SR Venice 08:07.6 25:15.1
198 Mylee Van de Wouw FR Village School 08:07.9 25:16.0 164
199 Halle Hammack FR North Port 08:10.8 25:24.9
200 Jordan Olitsky SR Estero 08:11.0 25:25.8 165
201 Ella Garruto JR Robinson 08:12.4 25:30.1
202 Riley McFarland JR Cape Coral 08:16.5 25:42.7 166
203 Sarah Acosta SO Cape Coral 08:24.7 26:08.1 167
204 Jocelyn Sweeney SO Bishop Verot 08:25.1 26:09.4 168
205 Lily Perin SO Alonso 08:27.9 26:18.2
206 Emelee Schneker SO Alonso 08:29.1 26:21.9
207 Bridget Donofrio SR Estero 08:31.1 26:28.3 169
208 Juliana Wentworth SR Estero 08:34.4 26:38.3
209 Abigail Cudnik SO Cape Coral 08:36.1 26:43.8 170
210 Rachel Leonard SO Alonso 08:38.8 26:52.1
211 Bonnie Knight JR George Steinbrenner 08:52.0 27:33.1
212 Alanna Duque FR North Port 09:02.3 28:05.0
213 Kerrigan Klevanosky JR First Baptist (Naples) 09:20.2 29:00.6
214 Andrea Reyes SO First Baptist (Naples) 09:28.1 29:25.3
0 Kathryn Lynch SR Naples DNF

Friday Girl's HS 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oasis 1:49:59 21:59 18 1 2 4 5 6 11 19
2 North Fort Myers 2:00:36 24:07 51 3 7 9 15 17 27 29
3 Ida Baker 2:04:50 24:58 66 8 10 14 16 18 23 26
4 Wiregrass Ranch 2:15:57 27:11 104 13 20 22 24 25 30 31
5 DeSoto County 2:38:15 31:39 126 12 21 28 32 33    

Friday Girl's HS 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 5:25 PM
CONDITIONS: Overcast, Cool

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Gianna Del-Pizzo JR Lehigh 06:18.2 19:35.1
2 Jazlyn Forbes FR Oasis 06:28.6 20:07.6 1
3 Jenna Rosado SR Oasis 06:44.2 20:56.1 2
4 Alexis Neumann SO North Fort Myers 07:03.3 21:55.5 3
5 Erin Vezzola FR Oasis 07:20.0 22:47.2 4
6 Madison Boyko FR Oasis 07:24.1 22:59.9 5
7 Jaclynn Mars SR Oasis 07:27.1 23:09.1 6
8 Skyla Stevens SO North Fort Myers 07:29.9 23:18.0 7
9 Aubrey Tansey SO Ida Baker 07:34.9 23:33.5 8
10 Madison Martin JR North Fort Myers 07:48.9 24:16.9 9
11 Maya Drew SO Ida Baker 07:53.6 24:31.6 10
12 Hunter Sheldon JR Oasis 07:59.5 24:49.9 11
13 Michelle Merida JR DeSoto County 08:01.1 24:55.0 12
14 Katie Cominale SO Wiregrass Ranch 08:04.7 25:06.0 13
15 Emma Beauchamp JR Ida Baker 08:06.4 25:11.3 14
16 Makenzee Baker JR North Fort Myers 08:08.8 25:19.0 15
17 Emily Wilson FR Ida Baker 08:13.9 25:34.6 16
18 Ava White SO North Fort Myers 08:18.0 25:47.6 17
19 Molly Deluca JR Ida Baker 08:21.9 25:59.4 18
20 Abigail Sykes FR Oasis 08:28.9 26:21.4 19
21 Davis Kimler FR George Jenkins 08:29.2 26:22.3
22 Paula Monfort JR Wiregrass Ranch 08:29.3 26:22.4 20
23 Lillian Hassan SR George Jenkins 08:35.9 26:43.0
24 Vanessa Villafuerte JR DeSoto County 08:39.2 26:53.2 21
25 Donia Hassan SO George Jenkins 08:40.2 26:56.3
26 Emily Miller JR Oasis 08:46.2 27:15.1
27 Olivia Ryland JR Wiregrass Ranch 08:47.3 27:18.6 22
28 Alivia Conticello SO George Jenkins 08:47.8 27:19.9
29 Natalie Nichols SO Manatee 08:50.7 27:29.0
30 Cheyanne BlasZak SO North Port 08:51.4 27:31.2
31 McKenzie Brown JR Ida Baker 09:02.0 28:04.2 23
32 Bailey Benetatos FR Oasis 09:05.8 28:15.9
33 Angelina Perez SO Wiregrass Ranch 09:05.9 28:16.4 24
34 Eliana Webster SO Wiregrass Ranch 09:18.0 28:53.9 25
35 Abigail Koltz FR Ida Baker 09:20.5 29:01.6 26
36 Charli Hilt JR North Fort Myers 09:27.0 29:21.7 27
37 Juliet Garcia JR DeSoto County 09:31.5 29:35.7 28
38 Jaidyn Flanagan SO North Fort Myers 09:39.0 29:59.2 29
39 Alexa Hyde FR Wiregrass Ranch 09:40.6 30:04.1 30
40 Ana Columa JR Wiregrass Ranch 09:43.2 30:12.3 31
41 Isabella Cumberland SO Manatee 09:49.7 30:32.3
42 Campbele Moon SO Wiregrass Ranch 10:10.6 31:37.4
43 Aryana Riccobono JR Ida Baker 10:15.5 31:52.6
44 Ahbriana Bryant FR North Fort Myers 10:15.5 31:52.7
45 Allison Kinney JR Ida Baker 10:24.2 32:19.6
46 Emma Severy SO Wiregrass Ranch 10:24.4 32:20.3
47 Savanah Morgan JR North Port 10:28.1 32:31.9
48 Hollis Newby SO Manatee 10:28.3 32:32.4
49 Isabella Sidwell SO Wiregrass Ranch 10:52.0 33:45.9
50 Emily Guzman SR DeSoto County 11:18.0 35:06.8 32
51 Analiz Aponte JR Wiregrass Ranch 11:44.1 36:27.8
52 Avery Rose FR Wiregrass Ranch 11:46.5 36:35.3
53 Aubrey Young SO Wiregrass Ranch 12:32.8 38:59.1
54 Idalia Suazo SO Wiregrass Ranch 12:42.2 39:28.4
55 Alexandra Carmona JR DeSoto County 13:26.1 41:44.9 33

Boy's Small School 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lemon Bay 1:32:43 18:32 56 1 9 14 15 17 22 25
2 Canterbury (FM) 1:35:06 19:01 89 2 4 8 24 51 59 70
3 Fort Myers 1:36:19 19:15 92 6 7 16 27 36 37 41
4 Community School (Naples) 1:38:01 19:36 120 3 12 28 38 39 47 48
5 Hardee 1:37:57 19:35 121 5 21 29 31 35 46 53
6 LaBelle 1:39:35 19:55 145 11 19 33 40 42 49 50
7 Cardinal Mooney 1:39:47 19:57 154 13 23 32 34 52 54 58
8 Sarasota 1:41:32 20:18 177 10 18 26 61 62 63 71
9 Sarasota Military Academy 1:43:56 20:47 222 30 43 44 45 60 67 69
10 Lake Placid 1:48:15 21:39 263 20 55 56 64 68 74  
11 Gateway (Fort Myers) 2:15:34 27:06 333 57 65 66 72 73    

Boy's Small School 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 9:55 AM
CONDITIONS: Hot, Humid

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Sean Perry SR Lemon Bay 05:21.0 16:37.5 1
2 Charles Meagher SR Canterbury (FM) 05:40.8 17:38.9 2
3 Chase Lupo JR Community School (Naples) 05:50.8 18:10.0 3
4 Esteban Pinilla SR St. John Neumann 05:52.6 18:15.7
5 Travis Heinrichs SO Canterbury (FM) 05:52.8 18:16.1 4
6 Jacob Duncan JR Hardee 05:57.0 18:29.2 5
7 Wyatt Shea SO Fort Myers 05:57.7 18:31.4 6
8 Campbell Sams SO Fort Myers 05:59.5 18:37.0 7
9 Mason Jessogne SO Canterbury (FM) 06:00.8 18:41.1 8
10 Justin Brady SR Lemon Bay 06:01.4 18:42.8 9
11 Zackery Schreiner SO Sarasota 06:03.4 18:49.0 10
12 Juan Morado SO LaBelle 06:04.3 18:52.1 11
13 Wyatt Gibbs SR Community School (Naples) 06:06.3 18:58.2 12
14 Paul Svilokos SO Cardinal Mooney 06:07.5 19:01.8 13
15 Brandon Van Buren JR Lemon Bay 06:07.6 19:02.2 14
16 Willam Bliss SR Lemon Bay 06:10.1 19:09.9 15
17 Trent Britton SO Fort Myers 06:10.3 19:10.7 16
18 Ron Marquette SO Lemon Bay 06:10.4 19:10.9 17
19 Lucas Begala FR Sarasota 06:10.6 19:11.6 18
20 Noah Zander SR LaBelle 06:12.0 19:15.9 19
21 Anthony Reyes JR Lake Placid 06:14.5 19:23.5 20
22 Justin Funderburg JR Hardee 06:15.3 19:26.2 21
23 Connor Milliken SR Lemon Bay 06:15.8 19:27.6 22
24 Dax Wiegand FR Cardinal Mooney 06:16.5 19:29.7 23
25 Ryan Powers FR Canterbury (FM) 06:17.3 19:32.2 24
26 Jake Mitchell FR Lemon Bay 06:18.9 19:37.2 25
27 Tanner Martin JR Sarasota 06:18.9 19:37.3 26
28 Taylor Leung SR Fort Myers 06:19.7 19:39.7 27
29 Jack Cipperman SO Community School (Naples) 06:20.2 19:41.3 28
30 Christian Avalos JR Hardee 06:20.8 19:43.4 29
31 Lorenzo Liberti SR Sarasota Military Academy 06:22.1 19:47.3 30
32 Caleb Nadaskay SO Hardee 06:25.4 19:57.4 31
33 Lucas Hassler SR Cardinal Mooney 06:26.9 20:02.3 32
34 Saul Salinas JR LaBelle 06:28.2 20:06.2 33
35 Riccardo Baretta FR Cardinal Mooney 06:30.5 20:13.4 34
36 Chase Bryant SO Hardee 06:33.0 20:21.2 35
37 Josh Kilpatrick SO Fort Myers 06:33.0 20:21.3 36
38 Brandon McArthur FR Bradenton Christian 06:35.0 20:27.4
39 Alexander Matei SO Fort Myers 06:35.0 20:27.4 37
40 Thomas O'Brien FR St. John Neumann 06:35.9 20:30.1
41 Nick Gomez-Silva JR Community School (Naples) 06:37.3 20:34.4 38
42 Noah Mansson FR Community School (Naples) 06:38.4 20:37.9 39
43 Omar Sanchez SO LaBelle 06:39.3 20:40.6 40
44 Rafael Alcade FR Fort Myers 06:39.3 20:40.7 41
45 John Cruz SO LaBelle 06:39.3 20:40.7 42
46 Wyatt Davis SO Lemon Bay 06:39.6 20:41.5
47 Jacob Calley FR Sarasota Military Academy 06:40.8 20:45.3 43
48 Dawson Clark Junior Sarasota Military Academy 06:41.1 20:46.3 44
49 Keller Button SO Sarasota Military Academy 06:41.3 20:47.0 45
50 Leonard Frame JR Hardee 06:42.1 20:49.5 46
51 Luke Campbell SO Community School (Naples) 06:42.4 20:50.3 47
52 Devon Wheeler SR Community School (Naples) 06:43.9 20:55.1 48
53 Kyle Domke SO Lemon Bay 06:44.3 20:56.3
54 Zael Mareno FR LaBelle 06:44.4 20:56.5 49
55 Angel Orduna FR LaBelle 06:44.7 20:57.4 50
56 Kai West JR Canterbury (FM) 06:44.9 20:58.1 51
57 Doyle Taylor FR Cardinal Mooney 06:45.6 21:00.2 52
58 Juan Martinez FR Fort Myers 06:48.8 21:10.3
59 Russell Bryant SO Hardee 06:50.0 21:13.8 53
60 Reece Foland SR Community School (Naples) 06:50.3 21:15.0
61 Matthew Maloni SR Cardinal Mooney 06:52.4 21:21.4 54
62 Edgar Cancino SR Lake Placid 06:55.4 21:30.8 55
63 Christopher Kozlowski FR Fort Myers 06:57.4 21:36.8
64 Angel Gonzalez JR Lake Placid 06:58.6 21:40.6 56
65 Daniel Dipofi SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 06:59.0 21:42.0 57
66 Vinny Wren JR Cardinal Mooney 06:59.5 21:43.6 58
67 Adalard Gunnels FR Canterbury (FM) 07:01.4 21:49.4 59
68 Ricardo Becerra-Ortega SO Sarasota Military Academy 07:01.9 21:51.1 60
69 Rhett Morton JR Cardinal Mooney 07:03.2 21:55.1
70 Paxton Clark FR Sarasota 07:03.8 21:56.9 61
71 Benjamin Hererra SO Sarasota 07:04.2 21:58.0 62
72 Joshua Arriaga JR LaBelle 07:04.4 21:58.8
73 Yulian Perez FR LaBelle 07:04.4 21:58.9
74 Nathan Sutthoff SR Cardinal Mooney 07:06.1 22:04.1
75 Rafal Moscicki SR Sarasota 07:09.4 22:14.3 63
76 Levi Campbell JR Community School (Naples) 07:11.3 22:20.2
77 Brayden Rietes SR St. John Neumann 07:12.5 22:23.8
78 Andrew Murray SO Lake Placid 07:12.8 22:24.7 64
79 Daven Gray FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 07:13.0 22:25.4 65
80 Antony Liederman FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 07:18.9 22:43.8 66
81 Benjamin Lysiak SR St. John Neumann 07:20.3 22:48.1
82 Matt Reid JR Fort Myers 07:25.6 23:04.5
83 Ben Cockerham SO Hardee 07:25.8 23:05.1
84 Austin Chapman SO Hardee 07:27.4 23:10.2
85 Andrew Ledford SR Sarasota Military Academy 07:28.0 23:12.1 67
86 Alejandro Gonzalez-Ruiz SR Lake Placid 07:29.2 23:15.7 68
87 Pierce Mihailoff SO Sarasota Military Academy 07:38.3 23:43.9 69
88 Ted Gonzalez 7 Bradenton Christian 07:41.8 23:54.8
89 Bruce Evans SR Canterbury (FM) 07:45.3 24:05.8 70
90 Ivan Klammer SO Sarasota Military Academy 07:45.7 24:07.0
91 Jesse Sotomayor 8 Seffner Christian 07:49.5 24:19.0
92 Arath Pedraza SR LaBelle 07:50.3 24:21.3
93 Raphael Fabyanic SR Sarasota Military Academy 07:50.4 24:21.7
94 Dillon Davis JR Sarasota Military Academy 07:51.9 24:26.4
95 Nathan Ditzal 7 Bradenton Christian 07:53.4 24:31.1
96 Connor Barrows SO Cardinal Mooney 07:55.5 24:37.5
97 Gavin Ramon SO Sarasota Military Academy 08:07.7 25:15.5
98 Gabriel Colon JR Fort Myers 08:15.1 25:38.5
99 Jacob Maggard FR Sarasota 08:25.3 26:10.1 71
100 Caleb Agostini SO Sarasota Military Academy 08:32.4 26:32.2
101 Ta Nguyen SR Sarasota Military Academy 08:44.7 27:10.3
102 Camden Rowe SR Village School 08:48.7 27:22.8
103 Dylan Davenport SR Bonita Springs 09:04.1 28:10.8
104 Matthew Victor FR Seffner Christian 09:04.2 28:10.9
105 Xavier Sotomayor SO Seffner Christian 09:04.2 28:10.9
106 Aidan Siska SO Sarasota Military Academy 09:14.8 28:44.0
107 Tien Nguyen FR Sarasota Military Academy 09:32.0 29:37.4
108 Devyn Zakikhani FR Sarasota Christian 09:46.7 30:23.0
109 Noah Weldy 7 Bradenton Christian 10:05.0 31:19.8
110 Levi Boehm 7 Sarasota Christian 10:24.6 32:20.9
111 Justin Harmon JR Gateway (Fort Myers) 10:55.8 33:57.9 72
112 Brandon Botelho FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 11:11.1 34:45.4 73
113 Avery Morgan FR Lake Placid 11:28.6 35:39.7 74
114 Rylan Taylor FR Bonita Springs 14:51.7 46:10.8

Friday Boy's HS 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 North Fort Myers 1:37:25 19:29 47 1 9 11 12 14 15 23
1 Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:51:16 22:15 15     1 2     3
2 Oasis 1:40:15 20:03 75 4 7 8 22 34 39 40
3 Lehigh 1:41:31 20:18 84 3 5 18 25 33 50  
4 Wiregrass Ranch 1:44:16 20:51 97 13 16 19 21 28 31 37
5 Ida Baker 1:48:21 21:40 146 6 26 29 42 43    
6 North Port 1:50:12 22:02 160 20 24 27 38 51 54 55
7 DeSoto County 1:51:34 22:18 176 17 30 36 41 52 57 59
8 Manatee 1:52:18 22:27 180 10 35 44 45 46 47 56
9 Booker 1:51:52 22:22 184 2 32 48 49 53 58 60

Friday Boy's HS 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 5:55 PM
CONDITIONS: Raining

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Antonio Snyder SO Island Coast 05:41.9 17:42.2
2 Carlos Troche SR North Fort Myers 05:48.9 18:04.0 1
3 Alec Bue SR Booker 05:56.1 18:26.5 2
4 Ryan Tang JR Lehigh 05:57.2 18:29.8 3
5 Truman Wiedner SO Oasis 06:01.5 18:43.4 4
6 Lovensky Chariot SR Lehigh 06:05.6 18:56.1 5
7 Cooper Elliott SO Ida Baker 06:06.4 18:58.5 6
8 Joshua Sykes SR Oasis 06:08.8 19:06.0 7
9 Kealan Clifton JR Oasis 06:11.3 19:13.6 8
10 Christoper Rode SO North Fort Myers 06:11.8 19:15.1 9
11 Chase Johnson SO Manatee 06:16.5 19:29.8 10
12 Brody Hilt FR North Fort Myers 06:22.9 19:49.8 11
13 Matthew Rua SO North Fort Myers 06:26.6 20:01.4 12
14 Carson West FR Wiregrass Ranch 06:26.9 20:02.2 13
15 Corradrio Trimble SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 06:28.3 20:06.6
16 Josiah Berry 8 Indian Rocks Christian 06:29.2 20:09.3
17 Marcelo Proenza FR Island Coast 06:31.2 20:15.5
18 Andrew Stratton JR North Fort Myers 06:31.2 20:15.6 14
19 Adam Hoffman SO North Fort Myers 06:37.6 20:35.6 15
20 Matthew Hermann FR Wiregrass Ranch 06:39.3 20:40.7 16
21 Juan Buenrostro JR DeSoto County 06:41.6 20:47.7 17
22 Marc Dulcine FR Lehigh 06:41.8 20:48.4 18
23 Joseph Greenhaw FR Wiregrass Ranch 06:43.4 20:53.4 19
24 Elijah Ballentine SO North Port 06:48.0 21:07.8 20
25 Kaden Manalo JR Wiregrass Ranch 06:48.5 21:09.5 21
26 Preston Mars SO Oasis 06:48.7 21:10.1 22
27 Owen Lewis FR North Fort Myers 06:50.5 21:15.7 23
28 Colin Baird JR North Port 06:50.8 21:16.4 24
29 Angelo Rodriguez SR Lehigh 06:51.6 21:19.1 25
30 Ethan Ortiz SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 06:52.6 21:22.0
31 Miguel Lara SO Ida Baker 06:52.8 21:22.6 26
32 Nicole Salcedo SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 06:53.1 21:23.7 1
33 Brayden Smith FR North Port 06:53.8 21:25.7 27
34 Luke O'Brien SR Wiregrass Ranch 06:55.5 21:31.1 28
35 Yael Salazar FR Ida Baker 06:59.9 21:44.7 29
36 Diego Sandate JR DeSoto County 07:00.0 21:45.1 30
37 Arthur Delmotte FR Wiregrass Ranch 07:02.8 21:53.8 31
38 David Mendoza JR Booker 07:03.7 21:56.5 32
39 Jordy Cruz SR Lehigh 07:04.2 21:58.2 33
40 Jack Duffy JR Oasis 07:05.7 22:02.6 34
41 Colton Schultz JR Manatee 07:06.2 22:04.4 35
42 joel gonzalez JR DeSoto County 07:06.9 22:06.5 36
43 Ryan Keyes SO Wiregrass Ranch 07:07.3 22:07.7 37
44 Xander Grant JR Wiregrass Ranch 07:07.4 22:08.2
45 Aidan Carr SO North Port 07:11.0 22:19.4 38
46 Greg Urban SR North Fort Myers 07:13.1 22:25.7
47 Jordan Irizarry SO Oasis 07:14.3 22:29.5 39
48 Lars Fahnemann SO Oasis 07:14.8 22:31.0 40
49 Mia Gonzalez-Nunez SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 07:17.3 22:38.9 2
50 Marcos Villafuerte SR DeSoto County 07:20.6 22:48.9 41
51 Adrien Ruiz JR Wiregrass Ranch 07:20.6 22:49.0
52 Joseph Speruta SO Ida Baker 07:24.0 22:59.7 42
53 Owen Gregory FR Wiregrass Ranch 07:26.2 23:06.6
54 Jackson Olmstead JR Ida Baker 07:29.4 23:16.5 43
55 George Nahas 7 IMG Academy 07:33.7 23:29.8
56 Marshal Zuchlewski FR Oasis 07:34.9 23:33.5
57 Chance Davis FR Manatee 07:35.0 23:33.8 44
58 Matthew Munroe JR Manatee 07:35.2 23:34.3 45
59 Albert-Jacob Hamilton SO Manatee 07:35.7 23:36.1 46
60 Gideon Rickert JR Manatee 07:36.0 23:36.9 47
61 Edwin Sanchez SO Booker 07:37.3 23:41.0 48
62 Caleb Lee JR Booker 07:37.7 23:42.1 49
63 Jeremiah Augustin SR Lehigh 07:40.1 23:49.7 50
64 Bailey Nguyen SO North Port 07:44.6 24:03.8 51
65 Fernando Zepeda JR DeSoto County 07:45.6 24:06.8 52
66 Israel Manitim JR Booker 07:45.6 24:06.9 53
67 Ivan Santos SR North Fort Myers 07:47.2 24:11.7
68 Yanni Ioannou FR North Port 07:47.9 24:13.8 54
69 Gabriel Franco SR North Port 07:48.6 24:16.0 55
70 Tim Shapovalov FR North Port 07:49.6 24:19.3
71 Nicholas Gomes FR Island Coast 07:49.9 24:20.0
72 Angel Flores FR Manatee 08:00.7 24:53.7 56
73 John Crowley FR North Fort Myers 08:01.7 24:56.8
74 Matthew Depew FR North Fort Myers 08:01.9 24:57.3
75 Jesus Mejia JR DeSoto County 08:03.3 25:01.6 57
76 Pietro Marques FR Booker 08:11.4 25:26.8 58
77 Tyler Payne SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 08:17.2 25:45.0
78 Jacob Medrano SR North Fort Myers 08:20.7 25:55.8
79 Emmanuel Carmona FR DeSoto County 08:22.9 26:02.8 59
80 Jason Medrano SR North Fort Myers 08:23.1 26:03.4
81 Aidan Wagner JR Oasis 08:24.0 26:06.0
82 Dylan Munoz JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 08:24.8 26:08.4
83 Kelliana Mack SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 08:42.5 27:03.5 3
84 Broderick Michalscheck 8 IMG Academy 08:45.6 27:13.2
85 Aiden Gitt FR Manatee 08:46.4 27:15.6
86 Leonardo Cipriano SO Oasis 08:49.3 27:24.6
87 Jose Casatelo SR Booker 08:58.0 27:51.7 60
88 Zach Lasos SR Manatee 09:17.6 28:52.7
89 Nolan Bryant FR North Fort Myers 09:35.8 29:49.2
90 Aaliyah Crespo JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 09:51.4 30:37.7 4
91 Kyara Rodriguez JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 09:58.8 31:00.7 5
92 Blake Marcum FR North Port 10:02.2 31:11.4
93 Maddax Batha FR Wiregrass Ranch 10:39.3 33:06.5
94 Sam Cappelluti SO Wiregrass Ranch 11:06.0 34:29.5
95 Alondra Rodriguez SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11:24.6 35:27.2 6
96 Bryant Brucker SO DeSoto County 11:27.7 35:36.9
97 Keira Suro SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11:48.9 36:42.8 7
98 Colton Cunningham JR Oasis 11:51.3 36:50.4
99 Erica Diroche SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12:44.5 39:35.7

JV 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Osceola (Seminole) 1:37:15 19:27 28 3 4 6 7 8 17 20
2 Venice 1:54:20 22:52 90 37 56 60 3 66 73 78
2 Newsome 1:38:33 19:42 55 1 2 10 19 23 31 32
3 Riverview (Sarasota) 1:41:59 20:23 105 11 13 22 26 33 34 40
4 Out-of-Door 1:42:33 20:30 110 5 15 18 27 45 70 72
4 Naples 1:56:03 23:12 126   1     11 20 28
5 Palmetto Ridge 1:43:11 20:38 121 9 21 25 28 38 51 62
5 Barron Collier 2:05:24 25:04 151     12 23 33 38 45
6 Land O'Lakes 1:46:52 21:22 174 14 16 29 47 68    
6 George Steinbrenner 2:21:21 28:16 177 18 21 29 52 57 88 89
7 Dunbar 1:50:24 22:04 230 24 42 48 52 64 82  
8 Southwest Florida Christian 1:50:59 22:11 240 35 36 44 58 67    
8 Lely 2:13:19 26:39 193 4   15 16 72 86 90
9 Parrish 1:51:55 22:23 254 39 41 49 50 75 77 81
9 Cardinal Mooney 2:06:30 25:18 238 61 71 84 86 87 89 31
10 Estero 2:29:46 29:57 256 44 46 48 56 62 67 80
11 Cape Coral 1:57:12 23:26 286 12 43 53 83      
11 St. Petersburg 2:05:22 25:04 272       22 34   65
13 Port Charlotte 1:59:12 23:50 321 46 54 57 76 88 91 54
13 Lakewood Ranch 2:11:08 26:13 361       58 60 73 78
15 Charlotte 2:07:29 25:29 401 69 74 80 85 25 30 32
15 Bloomingdale 1:53:49 22:45 389 30 55 59 63 65 79 90
  Community School (Naples)     DNF              
  Keswick Christian     DNF              
  Hardee     DNF              
  Lemon Bay     DNF              

JV 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:19 AM
CONDITIONS: Hot Humid

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Patrick Smith FR Newsome 06:05.5 18:55.7 1
2 Ethan Eaves SR Newsome 06:07.2 19:01.0 2
3 Louis Foster JR Osceola (Seminole) 06:10.7 19:11.7 3
4 Owen Foster SO Osceola (Seminole) 06:14.1 19:22.5 4
5 Isidro Iturralde SO Out-of-Door 06:15.0 19:25.3 5
6 Michael Gaffney JR Osceola (Seminole) 06:16.6 19:30.2 6
7 Trevor Miller JR Osceola (Seminole) 06:17.7 19:33.6 7
8 Aiden Williams SO Osceola (Seminole) 06:18.9 19:37.2 8
9 John Allen FR Palmetto Ridge 06:18.9 19:37.5 9
10 Bryce Winkler SR Newsome 06:19.0 19:37.7 10
11 Adler Dynan FR Riverview (Sarasota) 06:20.1 19:41.0 11
12 Alex Murillo SO Cape Coral 06:21.6 19:45.8 12
13 Maxi Quintero SO Riverview (Sarasota) 06:21.9 19:46.8 13
14 Zach Loftis FR Land O'Lakes 06:24.1 19:53.6 14
15 Hayden Kints SR Out-of-Door 06:27.7 20:04.8 15
16 Landon Zomermaand 7 Keswick Christian 06:28.1 20:05.9
17 Colton Engle SR Land O'Lakes 06:28.2 20:06.4 16
18 Brian Gregoire SO Osceola (Seminole) 06:31.1 20:15.2 17
19 Themba Hillary 7 Out-of-Door 06:32.3 20:19.0 18
20 Jack Stuart JR Newsome 06:32.9 20:20.8 19
21 Hunter Rudisill SO Osceola (Seminole) 06:34.3 20:25.3 20
22 Jack Willer SO Palmetto Ridge 06:35.5 20:29.0 21
23 Max Ramos JR Riverview (Sarasota) 06:35.7 20:29.4 22
24 Saxton Middlebrooks FR Newsome 06:38.6 20:38.4 23
25 James Murtaugh JR Dunbar 06:41.0 20:46.2 24
26 Mikkel Sepulveda FR Palmetto Ridge 06:41.2 20:46.7 25
27 Benjamin Hartmann JR Osceola (Seminole) 06:42.8 20:51.7
28 Jaidyn Thomas JR Riverview (Sarasota) 06:43.2 20:52.7 26
29 Kenji Katz FR Out-of-Door 06:43.3 20:53.2 27
30 Duncan McKellar JR Palmetto Ridge 06:43.9 20:54.9 28
31 Joshua Giraldo SR Land O'Lakes 06:45.8 21:00.9 29
32 Eric Witt SR Bloomingdale 06:46.4 21:02.9 30
33 Brady Combs SO Newsome 06:46.7 21:03.6 31
34 Jaden Sheffield JR Osceola (Seminole) 06:47.0 21:04.6
35 Sebastian Foster SO Newsome 06:47.4 21:05.9 32
36 Clark Keyvani FR Riverview (Sarasota) 06:48.6 21:09.6 33
37 Matthew Owsianka FR Riverview (Sarasota) 06:48.8 21:10.2 34
38 Joey Busher SO Southwest Florida Christian 06:48.9 21:10.7 35
39 Conrad Smith FR Southwest Florida Christian 06:51.2 21:17.6 36
40 Charles Martin FR Barron Collier 06:51.6 21:19.0
41 Joshua Sotomayor JR Newsome 06:52.3 21:21.0
42 Zachary Dunlop FR Venice 06:52.9 21:22.9 37
43 Alexander Garcia SO Palmetto Ridge 06:53.2 21:23.9 38
44 Logan Teats FR Newsome 06:54.3 21:27.2
45 Logan Goelz FR Parrish 06:55.2 21:30.0 39
46 Garrett Pelletier SR Newsome 06:55.7 21:31.6
47 Jackson Mitchell FR Riverview (Sarasota) 06:56.0 21:32.6 40
48 Killian Knowlton FR Riverview (Sarasota) 06:56.2 21:33.3
49 Jackson Seiler JR Parrish 06:57.0 21:35.6 41
50 Torben Snow JR Dunbar 06:57.5 21:37.4 42
51 Luke Purdy FR Riverview (Sarasota) 06:57.7 21:37.8
52 Cristian Rogato JR Cape Coral 06:57.9 21:38.5 43
53 Abner Neumann FR St. Petersburg 06:58.8 21:41.2
54 Daniel Carneiro SO Naples 06:59.0 21:42.1
55 Brody Wunsch FR Southwest Florida Christian 07:00.7 21:47.3 44
56 Jason Jalca FR Osceola (Seminole) 07:01.9 21:50.9
57 Victor De Chiara 8 Out-of-Door 07:02.1 21:51.5 45
58 SEAN BEGLEITER SR Osceola (Seminole) 07:02.6 21:53.2
59 Landon Chumbley SR Port Charlotte 07:04.1 21:57.8 46
60 Gavin Hahn FR Land O'Lakes 07:04.6 21:59.3 47
61 Adam Wiltberger JR Dunbar 07:05.2 22:01.1 48
62 Samuel White FR Parrish 07:07.0 22:06.7 49
63 William Carlisle SO Parrish 07:07.1 22:07.0 50
64 Caleb Cabrese FR Palmetto Ridge 07:07.2 22:07.5 51
65 Bradon Cobb SO Lemon Bay 07:07.8 22:09.2
66 Own Roberts FR Lemon Bay 07:07.8 22:09.3
67 Noah Davis SO Lemon Bay 07:09.4 22:14.2
68 Ronan Yeager SO Osceola (Seminole) 07:11.8 22:21.6
69 Carter Dulin SO Lakewood Ranch 07:11.8 22:21.7
70 Ronin Mithaug JR Newsome 07:13.5 22:27.0
71 Aedan Stein FR Osceola (Seminole) 07:14.1 22:28.9
72 Landon Liedtke FR Dunbar 07:14.4 22:29.6 52
73 Ben Westerhouse SO Cape Coral 07:15.3 22:32.6 53
74 Byron Phillips FR Osceola (Seminole) 07:15.3 22:32.7
75 Rowan Tacia FR Osceola (Seminole) 07:15.6 22:33.4
76 Kellan Andry JR St. Petersburg 07:16.3 22:35.8
77 Mollie O'Dwyer SR Naples 07:17.7 22:39.9 1
78 Jason Lopez FR Naples 07:17.9 22:40.8
79 Christopher Hausler SR Port Charlotte 07:19.8 22:46.6 54
80 Timothy Hernandez SR Bloomingdale 07:20.6 22:48.9 55
81 Nathaniel Masden SO Venice 07:21.2 22:50.9 56
82 Chase Gedman SO Port Charlotte 07:22.4 22:54.7 57
83 Brayden Northrop FR Southwest Florida Christian 07:22.6 22:55.4 58
84 Nina Walsh JR Newsome 07:23.3 22:57.5 2
85 Zachariah Kersey FR Lakewood Ranch 07:23.4 22:57.8
86 Matthew Hernandez FR Bloomingdale 07:23.8 22:58.9 59
87 John Degraw FR Lake Wales 07:24.5 23:01.2
88 Maximo Calvillo JR Venice 07:24.9 23:02.3 60
89 Cameron Phayre JR Cardinal Mooney 07:27.5 23:10.6 61
90 Holden Roth SO Barron Collier 07:28.0 23:12.1
91 Manav Hudka JR Osceola (Seminole) 07:29.6 23:17.0
92 Sebastian Carrasco SR Naples 07:29.9 23:18.1
93 Noah Woodruff FR Palmetto Ridge 07:30.1 23:18.6 62
94 Ray Rini SO Riverview (Sarasota) 07:32.1 23:24.9
95 Justin Mart JR Bloomingdale 07:32.5 23:26.1 63
96 Asia Menard SO Venice 07:32.9 23:27.2 3
97 Samuel Pino FR Community School (Naples) 07:33.7 23:29.8
98 Takumi Fenderson FR Riverview (Sarasota) 07:34.0 23:30.8
99 Cory Ward JR Dunbar 07:34.0 23:30.8 64
100 Jack Steed SO Bloomingdale 07:34.7 23:32.8 65
101 Brandon Diberardino SO Newsome 07:35.0 23:33.7
102 Michael Castro FR Newsome 07:35.3 23:34.7
103 Jeremiah Evans JR Newsome 07:35.4 23:34.9
104 William Johnston FR Newsome 07:36.1 23:37.2
105 Brandon Nuttall JR Venice 07:36.2 23:37.6 66
106 Micheel Cruz Jose FR Lely 07:38.6 23:45.1 4
107 Truman Wright FR Southwest Florida Christian 07:39.8 23:48.9 67
108 Daniel Camano FR Land O'Lakes 07:41.2 23:53.0 68
109 Whitfield Vasey FR Newsome 07:41.6 23:54.4
110 Jayden Padilla JR Charlotte 07:43.2 23:59.3 69
111 Sequoia Miller SO Out-of-Door 07:43.7 24:00.9 70
112 Alex Hatcher SO Cardinal Mooney 07:47.7 24:13.2 71
113 Joda Duncan FR Newsome 07:47.8 24:13.6
114 Winston Tse JR Newsome 07:49.5 24:18.8
115 Johnn Okeefe 7 Out-of-Door 07:50.1 24:20.7 72
116 Owen Henderson FR Venice 07:50.7 24:22.7 73
117 Ethan Banks 6 Out-of-Door 07:50.8 24:23.0
118 Jenna Pabon FR Newsome 07:52.4 24:27.8 5
119 Edward Cellerini SO Charlotte 07:54.1 24:33.1 74
120 Sam Barr JR Lakewood Ranch 07:55.0 24:36.0
121 Deagan Cordes FR Parrish 07:55.1 24:36.3 75
122 Tyrice Perry SO Port Charlotte 07:55.4 24:37.3 76
123 Logan Asher JR Parrish 07:57.0 24:42.2 77
124 Colton Hyde SO Lely 07:58.7 24:47.3
125 Owen Shaw FR Venice 07:58.8 24:47.7 78
126 Colin White JR Bloomingdale 07:59.5 24:50.0 79
127 Max Goldberg SR Community School (Naples) 08:06.3 25:11.2
128 Isabella Acosta FR Newsome 08:07.2 25:14.0 6
129 Benjamin Workman SO Newsome 08:09.3 25:20.5
130 Brent Sonne SO Community School (Naples) 08:09.9 25:22.3
131 Ethan Parziale FR Charlotte 08:10.2 25:23.2 80
132 Landon Wester JR Newsome 08:10.3 25:23.5
133 Devin Allan FR Parrish 08:10.4 25:23.7 81
134 Emma Parker SO Newsome 08:10.6 25:24.5 7
135 Abbigail Phillips SO Newsome 08:11.4 25:26.9 8
136 Marissa Eckel JR Osceola (Seminole) 08:13.1 25:32.2 9
137 Tara Todorovic FR Osceola (Seminole) 08:13.2 25:32.5 10
138 Robert Wallace JR Dunbar 08:13.5 25:33.6 82
139 Kalel Johnson SO Parrish 08:13.8 25:34.3
140 Ethan Lukow SO Cape Coral 08:15.8 25:40.7 83
141 Camila Perez JR Naples 08:16.4 25:42.3 11
142 Bert Hegewisch FR Cardinal Mooney 08:17.8 25:47.0 84
143 Michael Jackson SO St. Petersburg 08:19.5 25:52.2
144 Jason Shaw SO Palmetto Ridge 08:19.9 25:53.2
145 Jane Meistrell FR Barron Collier 08:21.5 25:58.4 12
146 Rylee Volk SR Venice 08:22.3 26:00.6 13
147 Franco Palombo SR Palmetto Ridge 08:22.5 26:01.5
148 Jasmin Calvillo SO Venice 08:24.5 26:07.6 14
149 Shumarah Pierre SR Lely 08:25.2 26:09.7 15
150 Regan O'Donnell SO Lely 08:26.8 26:14.9 16
151 Indyra Wright SO Newsome 08:27.4 26:16.7 17
152 Jonathan Baron JR Newsome 08:29.7 26:23.9
153 Carlos Owensby SO Charlotte 08:32.7 26:33.1 85
154 Noah Gregory SR Cardinal Mooney 08:32.9 26:33.6 86
155 Lindsey Glunk SO George Steinbrenner 08:33.4 26:35.4 18
156 Michelle Croney JR Venice 08:34.5 26:38.8 19
157 Ashley McGrath JR Naples 08:35.8 26:42.6 20
158 Kaycie Homer SO Land O'Lakes 08:35.8 26:42.7
159 Simon Maun SR Cardinal Mooney 08:37.0 26:46.4 87
160 Renee Bornowski FR George Steinbrenner 08:37.2 26:47.2 21
161 Kirstyn Tran FR St. Petersburg 08:38.3 26:50.6 22
162 Lily Gamino JR Barron Collier 08:38.6 26:51.3 23
163 Thomas Ham SO Parrish 08:39.9 26:55.3
164 Evert Nolasco SO Port Charlotte 08:40.0 26:55.9 88
165 Rachel Eeten FR Osceola (Seminole) 08:40.6 26:57.6 24
166 Daniel Sakellarios FR Riverview (Sarasota) 08:40.8 26:58.3
167 Sung Shaw FR Riverview (Sarasota) 08:41.1 26:59.3
168 Faith Hessinger FR Charlotte 08:41.7 27:01.0 25
169 Mason Handloser SR Cardinal Mooney 08:42.5 27:03.4 89
170 Colleen Flood JR Newsome 08:43.0 27:05.2 26
171 Claire Christie SR Land O'Lakes 08:44.0 27:08.2
172 Kristina Makjic SO Riverview (Sarasota) 08:44.4 27:09.3 27
173 Juan Plata FR Hardee 08:45.8 27:13.8
174 Katherine Cari JR Naples 08:46.1 27:14.8 28
175 Samuel Gerken SR Newsome 08:46.2 27:15.1
176 Zachary Loeffler 6 Keswick Christian 08:46.6 27:16.4
177 Landon Esposito FR Lake Wales 08:49.6 27:25.8
178 Elizabeth Pardo JR George Steinbrenner 08:50.3 27:27.7 29
179 Sam Gorski SO Keswick Christian 08:50.5 27:28.4
180 Arianna Childs SO Charlotte 08:51.7 27:32.0 30
181 Miranda Petrillo JR Land O'Lakes 08:52.3 27:34.0
182 Audrey Gross FR Cape Coral 08:52.5 27:34.7
183 Lindsay Edwards JR Newsome 08:53.5 27:37.8
184 Catalina Grieco JR Cardinal Mooney 08:54.9 27:42.2 31
185 Alexander Childress SO Bloomingdale 08:57.1 27:48.9 90
186 Julian Moraguez FR Bloomingdale 08:57.1 27:49.1
187 Emily Spangler JR Newsome 08:58.5 27:53.2
188 Nathan Buice FR Parrish 08:59.5 27:56.2
189 Anna kennedy FR Parrish 08:59.8 27:57.5
190 Khiya Sterling SO Charlotte 09:01.0 28:00.9 32
191 Neelesh Raghaven JR Newsome 09:01.2 28:01.6
192 Kiera Partello FR Barron Collier 09:02.1 28:04.4 33
193 Pilar Tenore JR St. Petersburg 09:08.0 28:22.8 34
194 Ananya Chandrasekhar FR Newsome 09:08.4 28:24.2
195 Sara Britt SO Osceola (Seminole) 09:08.6 28:24.6 35
196 Analia Beeze SO Osceola (Seminole) 09:09.6 28:27.8 36
197 Coltin Schaefer FR Bloomingdale 09:10.3 28:30.0
198 Yoselin Escalante JR Dunbar 09:10.5 28:30.5
199 Christavier Wood SO Hardee 09:12.3 28:36.1
200 Rosemary Selke SO Cardinal Mooney 09:13.3 28:39.4 37
201 Luke Terry FR Osceola (Seminole) 09:14.3 28:42.5
202 Josephine Vickaryous JR Barron Collier 09:16.9 28:50.5 38
203 Kaitlyn Giglio JR Cardinal Mooney 09:17.8 28:53.3 39
204 Colleen Johansen FR Osceola (Seminole) 09:19.7 28:59.0 40
205 Mehki Agnant SO Port Charlotte 09:19.7 28:59.1 91
206 Lily Shields JR Venice 09:20.6 29:01.8 41
207 Madison Sanchez SO Cape Coral 09:20.7 29:02.4
208 Amaana Quadir JR Venice 09:21.2 29:03.7 42
209 Charlotte Skupin SR Charlotte 09:22.9 29:09.1 43
210 Kaitlin McClellan FR Newsome 09:28.0 29:24.9
211 Avery Massey JR Estero 09:28.4 29:26.1 44
212 Mason Fischer SR Newsome 09:29.8 29:30.6
213 Amber Maulorico JR Land O'Lakes 09:30.0 29:31.3
214 Anya Joshi JR Barron Collier 09:30.5 29:32.8 45
215 Elizabeth Abbasi Freshman Estero 09:30.8 29:33.6 46
216 Lily LeBlanc FR Osceola (Seminole) 09:30.9 29:33.9 47
217 Antoinella Carlini FR Estero 09:31.7 29:36.3 48
218 Christina Mroczkowski SR Cardinal Mooney 09:36.0 29:50.0 49
219 Sierra Stock FR Charlotte 09:36.7 29:51.9 50
220 Samantha Gentile FR Riverview (Sarasota) 09:37.0 29:53.0 51
221 Miles Henry FR Out-of-Door 09:39.5 30:00.7
222 John Grouse SR Newsome 09:40.1 30:02.6
223 Ella Claxton SO Parrish 09:41.4 30:06.7
224 Sofia Tross JR George Steinbrenner 09:41.8 30:08.0 52
225 Jileyna Accvedo FR Venice 09:42.9 30:11.1 53
226 Ashley McKenzie FR Port Charlotte 09:43.0 30:11.5 54
227 Ava Graham JR Keswick Christian 09:43.9 30:14.2
228 Kayandra Williams FR Bloomingdale 09:44.7 30:16.7 55
229 Scott Chiari FR Bloomingdale 09:45.3 30:18.6
230 Jackie Wentworth FR Estero 09:45.3 30:18.8 56
231 Ava Solimine FR Community School (Naples) 09:45.5 30:19.5
232 Emma Morrell 6 Southwest Florida Christian 09:45.9 30:20.6
233 Emily Acker FR Osceola (Seminole) 09:46.3 30:21.7
234 Jacey Siler FR Osceola (Seminole) 09:46.7 30:23.1
235 Emilie Campion SO George Steinbrenner 09:47.0 30:24.0 57
236 Sienna Esposito JR Lakewood Ranch 09:48.7 30:29.4 58
237 John Paul Ryan FR Bloomingdale 09:50.0 30:33.3
238 Kaitlyn Kirby FR Newsome 09:50.3 30:34.2
239 David Garland SO Cardinal Mooney 09:51.3 30:37.2 92
240 Julia Boucher SO Barron Collier 09:52.5 30:40.9 59
241 Lila Basquill SO Newsome 09:53.4 30:43.9
242 Annabel McDonald SO Lakewood Ranch 09:53.4 30:43.9 60
243 Zoe Bilzor FR Barron Collier 09:53.7 30:44.8 61
244 Christian Orlando-Reno FR Charlotte 09:55.1 30:49.1 93
245 Anna Hogue JR Estero 09:56.1 30:52.2 62
246 Emily Sergi SR Parrish 09:57.9 30:57.9
247 Ian McGee FR St. Petersburg 10:00.7 31:06.5
248 Olivia Kuhns JR Riverview (Sarasota) 10:00.8 31:06.8 63
249 Brooke MacDonald FR Charlotte 10:01.2 31:08.0 64
250 Laila Dozier FR St. Petersburg 10:01.7 31:09.6 65
251 Malea Bianchi SO Newsome 10:03.4 31:15.0
252 Mary Letourneau FR Southwest Florida Christian 10:04.5 31:18.4
253 Hunter Robertson JR Lemon Bay 10:11.5 31:40.0
254 Reagan Craig FR Osceola (Seminole) 10:12.1 31:42.2
255 Cameron Marzak FR Naples 10:13.7 31:46.8 66
256 Gustavo Gonzalez SO Lake Wales 10:14.3 31:48.8
257 Connor Balus FR Port Charlotte 10:14.9 31:50.7 94
258 Liam Kalapp FR Lake Wales 10:15.4 31:52.4
259 Brooke Ordetx JR Estero 10:15.6 31:52.9 67
260 Ryan Fair JR Osceola (Seminole) 10:18.2 32:01.0
261 Susana Rodriguez SO Port Charlotte 10:18.7 32:02.4 68
262 Teagan McLeary FR Riverview (Sarasota) 10:19.1 32:03.6 69
263 Haley Bernardi SO Port Charlotte 10:22.3 32:13.6 70
264 Meghan Olby SO Charlotte 10:22.4 32:13.9 71
265 Mariah Jones SO Lemon Bay 10:24.4 32:20.2
266 Margarita Colocho SR Lely 10:25.3 32:23.1 72
267 Jaide Brown FR Lakewood Ranch 10:25.8 32:24.6 73
268 Makena Combs SR Newsome 10:26.7 32:27.4
269 Andi Arenas FR Bloomingdale 10:27.0 32:28.4 74
270 Danielle Ashley SR St. Petersburg 10:28.3 32:32.3 75
271 Ishmaela Huntington-Symons JR St. Petersburg 10:33.5 32:48.6 76
272 Mary Wood FR Bloomingdale 10:37.6 33:01.4 77
273 Morgan Cunningham FR Lakewood Ranch 10:38.6 33:04.3 78
274 Morgan Sims JR Riverview (Sarasota) 10:42.6 33:16.9 79
275 Evie Perea JR Estero 10:43.8 33:20.6 80
276 Sophiejoon Alfonso SO St. Petersburg 10:44.1 33:21.5 81
277 Natalie Gavrielov SR Community School (Naples) 10:44.3 33:22.1
278 Tessa Weigand SO Cardinal Mooney 10:47.6 33:32.4 82
279 Aline Martin JR Venice 10:48.5 33:35.2
280 Samantha Duncan SR Venice 10:48.6 33:35.3
281 Meghan Compa SO Cardinal Mooney 10:52.3 33:46.9 83
282 Chloe Dean FR Cape Coral 10:52.4 33:47.3
283 Karlly Prevalien SR Cape Coral 10:53.7 33:51.2 95
284 Danaelle Pierre FR Hardee 10:53.9 33:51.9
285 Isabella Maxwell FR Charlotte 10:54.2 33:52.7
286 Amaryllis Rodriguez JR Hardee 10:54.6 33:54.0
287 Hailey Kurzy SO Port Charlotte 10:58.8 34:07.1 84
288 Lili Tamayo FR Hardee 10:59.5 34:09.4
289 Hope Smithers FR Riverview (Sarasota) 11:07.0 34:32.6 85
290 Analisa Ramos SO Lemon Bay 11:09.4 34:40.1
291 Kassidy Latragna 8 Keswick Christian 11:09.6 34:40.6
292 Victoria Cabrera De Los Santo SR Lely 11:10.1 34:42.1 86
293 Chloe Wilson SO Bloomingdale 11:10.3 34:43.0 87
294 Saydee Azua FR Palmetto Ridge 11:11.4 34:46.4
295 Gracie McMinn SR Venice 11:11.8 34:47.6
296 Taylor Flynn JR George Steinbrenner 11:14.4 34:55.7 88
297 Carson Letourneau FR Southwest Florida Christian 11:15.2 34:58.0
298 Morgan ODell SO Newsome 11:18.0 35:06.8
299 Eva Benson FR Barron Collier 11:19.1 35:10.1
300 Elodie Lamberton FR George Steinbrenner 11:19.1 35:10.3 89
301 Maria Duran FR Lely 11:19.3 35:10.8 90
302 Zophia Devan JR Palmetto Ridge 11:19.6 35:11.8
303 Gabriela Stokes JR Dunbar 11:21.9 35:19.0
304 Julia Hernandez FR Palmetto 11:27.7 35:36.9
305 Karen Lopez JR Barron Collier 11:30.5 35:45.6
306 Ella Schaefer SR Cardinal Mooney 11:31.5 35:48.6 91
307 Devon Boyd FR East Bay 11:31.7 35:49.5
308 Adam Grouse SO Newsome 11:33.1 35:53.6
309 Nicole Hengel SO Lakewood Ranch 11:35.3 36:00.7 92
310 Jackson France JR Out-of-Door 11:44.2 36:28.4
311 Lillian Cover FR Lakewood Ranch 11:47.1 36:37.1 93
312 Ava Reynolds SO Palmetto Ridge 11:49.2 36:43.8
313 Danna Triana-Chalco FR Lakewood Ranch 11:50.6 36:48.1 94
314 Natalie Young FR Port Charlotte 11:52.5 36:54.1 95
315 Jenahya Sanchez FR Bloomingdale 11:54.8 37:01.1 96
316 Stephanie Duran SO Palmetto Ridge 11:56.1 37:05.3
317 Ela Salihovic FR St. Petersburg 12:15.7 38:06.0 97
318 Deanna McMullen FR St. Petersburg 12:18.2 38:14.0
319 Trinity Robertson FR Palmetto 12:19.3 38:17.2
320 Cosette Almond SO Newsome 12:39.9 39:21.3
0 Olivia Ordonez SO Dunbar DNF
0 Rebecca Snyder 7 Keswick Christian DNF
0 Denelson Estimable SR Dunbar DNF
0 Pricilla Michel JR Dunbar DNF

Boy''s Large School 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Dunbar 1:28:46 17:45 83 3 9 13 14 44 53 70
2 Charlotte 1:29:25 17:53 105 2 8 20 34 41 69 75
3 Lely 1:31:58 18:23 166 11 15 37 39 64    
4 Seffner Christian 1:32:03 18:24 173 7 16 36 46 68 101 103
5 Parrish 1:32:51 18:34 189 21 29 31 49 59 62 77
6 Alonso 1:33:20 18:40 211 6 32 43 58 72 78 93
7 Lakewood Ranch 1:33:46 18:45 213 25 28 47 56 57 65 74
8 St. Petersburg 1:33:10 18:38 222 1 35 42 63 81 83 91
9 Braden River 1:34:17 18:51 229 10 33 45 51 90 96 109
10 First Baptist (Naples) 1:35:11 19:02 258 17 27 55 79 80 82 97
11 Port Charlotte 1:36:30 19:18 285 5 22 66 94 98    
12 Estero 1:36:27 19:17 290 19 30 67 85 89 105 122
13 Robinson 1:38:07 19:37 314 23 26 73 86 106 121 136
14 Lake Wales 1:38:06 19:37 330 12 48 87 88 95 120 128
15 East Lake 1:39:25 19:53 333 4 40 61 110 118 125  
16 Mariner 1:41:47 20:21 396 52 54 71 102 117 130 143
17 Palmetto 1:43:35 20:43 411 38 50 76 123 124 126 140
18 Bonita Springs 1:49:46 21:57 505 24 100 113 131 137    
19 Riverview 1:47:09 21:25 513 84 99 104 112 114 115 132
20 East Bay 1:51:30 22:18 523 18 107 129 134 135    
21 Riverdale 1:50:47 22:09 536 60 92 119 127 138 141  
22 East Lee County 1:55:16 23:03 607 108 111 116 133 139 142 144

Boy''s Large School 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:49 AM
CONDITIONS: Overcast, Humid

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Nikolas Forbes JR St. Petersburg 05:20.8 16:36.8 1
2 Alex Lincoln-Velez JR Charlotte 05:26.5 16:54.4 2
3 Olmar Bartolon JR Dunbar 05:27.0 16:56.0 3
4 Angelo Cavalleri SO East Lake 05:27.8 16:58.5 4
5 Benjamin Tary SR Venice 05:29.9 17:05.2
6 Lucas Van Scoy JR Port Charlotte 05:31.9 17:11.2 5
7 Ryan Winslow SR Alonso 05:32.4 17:12.8 6
8 Aiden Davis FR Seffner Christian 05:35.4 17:22.3 7
9 Kaleb Mellott SO Charlotte 05:38.3 17:31.2 8
10 Yessen Guardado JR Dunbar 05:39.3 17:34.3 9
11 Alex Den Boggende JR Braden River 05:39.6 17:35.3 10
12 Allan Aparicio SR Lely 05:39.8 17:35.8 11
13 Cameron Gonzalez SR Lake Wales 05:40.2 17:37.2 12
14 Jaden White SO Dunbar 05:42.5 17:44.1 13
15 Shawn Stan SR Dunbar 05:42.5 17:44.3 14
16 Brandon Diaz-Diaz SR Lely 05:42.6 17:44.6 15
17 Casey Claassen FR Seffner Christian 05:43.0 17:45.7 16
18 Trey Mortensen SO First Baptist (Naples) 05:43.8 17:48.3 17
19 Kevin Collins SR East Bay 05:44.2 17:49.4 18
20 Liam Sedmak SO Estero 05:44.3 17:49.7 19
21 Aidan Lowery SR Charlotte 05:47.7 18:00.5 20
22 Jacob Mattson SO Parrish 05:48.3 18:02.1 21
23 Brendan Flavin SR Port Charlotte 05:49.3 18:05.4 22
24 Roman Montero JR Robinson 05:49.5 18:06.1 23
25 Ivan Sanchez JR Bonita Springs 05:51.2 18:11.1 24
26 Dylan Johnson SO Lakewood Ranch 05:51.2 18:11.3 25
27 Douglas Yoder JR Robinson 05:51.3 18:11.4 26
28 Andrew Weber 7 First Baptist (Naples) 05:52.1 18:14.1 27
29 Ledger Newton SO Lakewood Ranch 05:52.1 18:14.1 28
30 Ryan Swenson SR Parrish 05:52.4 18:15.1 29
31 Max Sedmak SO Estero 05:52.7 18:16.0 30
32 Sidney Buice SR Parrish 05:52.9 18:16.5 31
33 Preston Cooper SO Alonso 05:53.3 18:17.7 32
34 Ruben Medina JR Braden River 05:53.3 18:17.7 33
35 Reid Campbell JR Charlotte 05:53.5 18:18.5 34
36 Avery Reynolds JR St. Petersburg 05:53.6 18:18.6 35
37 William Anderson JR Seffner Christian 05:54.8 18:22.5 36
38 Elijah Schemel FR Lely 05:56.9 18:29.1 37
39 Alex Carlos JR Palmetto 05:59.2 18:36.1 38
40 Darwin Mancera SR Lely 06:00.1 18:38.8 39
41 Micah Snare SO East Lake 06:00.1 18:39.0 40
42 Caden Klossner SR Charlotte 06:00.7 18:40.7 41
43 Brayden Andringa JR St. Petersburg 06:02.4 18:46.2 42
44 Adrian Sanchez JR Alonso 06:02.9 18:47.5 43
45 Joshua Dorestin JR Dunbar 06:02.9 18:47.7 44
46 Aston Staton SR Braden River 06:04.3 18:51.9 45
47 Noah Joos JR Seffner Christian 06:04.3 18:52.0 46
48 Andrew Scott JR Lakewood Ranch 06:05.3 18:54.9 47
49 William Windham FR Lake Wales 06:06.0 18:57.2 48
50 Cohen Buice SR Parrish 06:06.2 18:57.9 49
51 Ariel Custodio SR Palmetto 06:06.6 18:59.1 50
52 Santiago Guevara SR Braden River 06:06.9 18:59.9 51
53 Sebastian Sutton-Lewis JR Mariner 06:07.7 19:02.4 52
54 Alexander Ponce SR Dunbar 06:09.1 19:07.0 53
55 Deric Black JR Mariner 06:10.6 19:11.6 54
56 Andrew Krivda FR First Baptist (Naples) 06:10.7 19:11.7 55
57 Sebastian Buelter SR Lakewood Ranch 06:11.1 19:13.0 56
58 Joseph Barr FR Lakewood Ranch 06:11.4 19:13.9 57
59 Luke Walguarnery SO Alonso 06:11.6 19:14.7 58
60 Roman Ruggiero SO Parrish 06:13.3 19:20.0 59
61 Nicholas Del Pizzo SR Riverdale 06:13.8 19:21.6 60
62 MJ Spence SO East Lake 06:14.0 19:22.0 61
63 Foster Smith FR Parrish 06:15.3 19:26.1 62
64 Caedmon Higgins FR St. Petersburg 06:15.6 19:27.1 63
65 Davian Whitman SO Lely 06:16.8 19:30.9 64
66 Vicente Rivera SO Lakewood Ranch 06:17.3 19:32.2 65
67 Chris Balseca SO Port Charlotte 06:18.6 19:36.3 66
68 John Brodeur SO Estero 06:18.7 19:36.8 67
69 Eli Fulford SR Seffner Christian 06:20.1 19:41.0 68
70 Logan Sare JR Charlotte 06:20.9 19:43.5 69
71 Fedrick Harris SR Dunbar 06:22.2 19:47.6 70
72 Dustin Black JR Mariner 06:22.2 19:47.7 71
73 Jizrahel Sajous SO Alonso 06:22.5 19:48.5 72
74 Nicholas Hilton FR Robinson 06:23.4 19:51.4 73
75 Litton Gabrielson FR Lakewood Ranch 06:23.7 19:52.4 74
76 Jaren Stock SR Charlotte 06:24.1 19:53.6 75
77 Jose Sarduy Saez FR Dunbar 06:24.6 19:55.0
78 Alfonso Aguilar SO Palmetto 06:25.1 19:56.7 76
79 Connor Murphy SO Parrish 06:25.4 19:57.5 77
80 Alex Hansen JR Alonso 06:25.5 19:57.8 78
81 Parker Grows FR First Baptist (Naples) 06:25.5 19:57.8 79
82 Hunter Babb FR First Baptist (Naples) 06:26.1 19:59.6 80
83 Caiden Schuller JR St. Petersburg 06:26.9 20:02.1 81
84 Sam Sheek JR First Baptist (Naples) 06:27.0 20:02.4 82
85 Ross White SO Parrish 06:27.8 20:05.1
86 Cole Forbes SR St. Petersburg 06:30.2 20:12.5 83
87 Evan Sims FR Dunbar 06:31.3 20:15.9
88 Noah Morris SR Riverview 06:32.4 20:19.2 84
89 Bryce Krohnfeldt SR Estero 06:32.5 20:19.6 85
90 Jordan Palmer SO Robinson 06:33.8 20:23.6 86
91 Michael Granados SR Lake Wales 06:34.0 20:24.2 87
92 Dylan Garcia FR Lake Wales 06:34.3 20:25.1 88
93 Justin Johnson SO Estero 06:34.5 20:25.8 89
94 Derek Anders JR Braden River 06:36.8 20:32.9 90
95 Charles Eggimann SO St. Petersburg 06:38.6 20:38.6 91
96 Andrew Duroseau JR Riverdale 06:38.8 20:39.2 92
97 Cooper Geib FR Alonso 06:39.1 20:40.1 93
98 Isaac Magallanes JR Port Charlotte 06:39.7 20:42.0 94
99 Anderson Verdugo JR Lake Wales 06:40.0 20:43.0 95
100 Lucas Parrish JR Braden River 06:40.2 20:43.4 96
101 Daniel Rashid SO First Baptist (Naples) 06:43.0 20:52.4 97
102 Clayton Harmon SR Parrish 06:43.1 20:52.4
103 Keaghan Mault FR Port Charlotte 06:44.1 20:55.6 98
104 John Zewell JR Alonso 06:44.9 20:58.2
105 Max Kalinowski JR Riverview 06:46.1 21:01.7 99
106 Brian Altuve-Viloria JR Bonita Springs 06:46.3 21:02.6 100
107 Nathan Kern 7 Seffner Christian 06:48.1 21:07.9 101
108 Dominic Bent FR Mariner 06:48.1 21:08.2 102
109 Austyn Brown 8 Seffner Christian 06:48.9 21:10.6 103
110 Gavin Floyd SO Riverview 06:50.6 21:16.0 104
111 Julian Ortiz JR Charlotte 06:52.2 21:20.9
112 Landon Cairns FR Estero 06:52.9 21:22.9 105
113 Colin Keegan JR Charlotte 06:56.5 21:34.1
114 Jack Wittmer JR Robinson 06:56.9 21:35.4 106
115 Eli Richard JR St. Petersburg 06:57.4 21:37.1
116 Felix Matos SR East Bay 06:58.0 21:38.7 107
117 Miguel Chavez SR East Lee County 06:58.8 21:41.3 108
118 Jordan McClure FR Braden River 07:01.1 21:48.4 109
119 Nicholas Jacobs JR East Lake 07:01.1 21:48.5 110
120 Kadin Deriso SO East Lee County 07:04.2 21:58.0 111
121 Khaleb White SO Riverview 07:09.2 22:13.8 112
122 Angel Del Valle-Chairez SO Bonita Springs 07:10.0 22:16.1 113
123 Mark Register SR Riverview 07:10.8 22:18.6 114
124 Austin West FR Riverview 07:12.3 22:23.4 115
125 Florentino Izaguirre SO East Lee County 07:15.1 22:31.9 116
126 Joshua Clydesdale SO First Baptist (Naples) 07:15.4 22:32.9
127 Robert Preston SO Mariner 07:16.9 22:37.5 117
128 Patrick Wallace FR East Lake 07:17.1 22:38.2 118
129 Owen Kulp SO Riverdale 07:18.3 22:41.8 119
130 Jack Zeller SO Lake Wales 07:19.1 22:44.4 120
131 Jacob Adams FR First Baptist (Naples) 07:20.5 22:48.7
132 Owen Leahy JR Robinson 07:21.5 22:51.7 121
133 Breyden Loebs FR Estero 07:22.8 22:55.8 122
134 Alvaro Gomez SO Palmetto 07:23.7 22:58.8 123
135 Tanner Evans FR Palmetto 07:25.7 23:04.9 124
136 Neils Witjes JR East Lake 07:26.5 23:07.4 125
137 Colt Baldwin FR Palmetto 07:27.5 23:10.6 126
138 Carlos Tabora Reyes SR Estero 07:31.4 23:22.8
139 Vincent Albanese SO Riverdale 07:31.9 23:24.1 127
140 Tommy Bubick JR First Baptist (Naples) 07:32.6 23:26.4
141 Jayson Peyton FR Braden River 07:32.9 23:27.2
142 Forrest Thompson SO Lake Wales 07:34.7 23:32.9 128
143 Aiden Hill SR East Bay 07:35.0 23:33.7 129
144 Jayden Farkas SO Mariner 07:35.3 23:34.9 130
145 Maxwell Burks JR Bonita Springs 07:38.5 23:44.6 131
146 Ethan Zerby SR Riverview 07:38.7 23:45.4 132
147 Jamil Thompson JR East Lee County 07:46.7 24:10.3 133
148 Joshua Dibble SO East Bay 07:47.7 24:13.3 134
149 Jeffrey Rivera JR East Bay 07:48.5 24:15.6 135
150 Drew Schermerhorn FR Robinson 07:51.3 24:24.4 136
151 Omar Buenrostro JR Bonita Springs 07:53.7 24:31.9 137
152 Ervin Gomez - Toledo SO Riverdale 07:56.6 24:41.0 138
153 Jadiel Thompson SO East Lee County 08:01.1 24:55.0 139
154 Antonio Pacheco SO Palmetto 08:04.4 25:05.3 140
155 Jase Beard FR Riverdale 08:09.5 25:21.2 141
156 Grant Jackson JR Riverview 08:11.2 25:26.4
157 Fernando Mendoza SO East Lee County 08:12.7 25:31.0 142
158 Nalin Isme FR Estero 08:15.2 25:38.8
159 Benjamin Shaffer SO Mariner 08:16.0 25:41.1 143
160 Jean Bravo SR Palmetto 08:23.7 26:05.0
161 Kenny Petithomme JR Braden River 09:10.9 28:31.9
162 Landon Shepard SR Palmetto 09:18.0 28:54.0
163 Zayden Evans FR East Lee County 09:40.8 30:04.9 144
0 Jonathan Leatt SO Lakewood Ranch DNF

MS 3K Team Results (3k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 ERYRC 56:42 11:20 19 1 3 1 4 5 6 7
2 Rampello K-8 School 1:02:53 12:34 41 2 10 11 13 14 15 16
3 Hardee Junior High School 1:03:46 12:45 67 2 9 17 19 20 27 28
4 Canterbury School 1:09:27 13:53 117 12 21 25 29 30   33
5 Community School (Naples) 1:10:47 14:09 126 22 23 24 26 31 32 35

MS 3K Individual Results (3k)
Top↑
START TIME: 5:00 PM
CONDITIONS: Overcast Cool

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Caleb Hill   ERYRC 05:54.8 11:01.6 1
2 Nolan Roberts 2027 Hardee Junior High School 06:04.3 11:19.1 2
3 Christian Ginart   ERYRC 06:05.8 11:21.9 3
4 Gianna Gyurich   ERYRC 06:07.5 11:25.2 1
5 Drew Shea   ERYRC 06:08.1 11:26.3 4
6 Declan Daly   ERYRC 06:08.8 11:27.7 5
7 Noah Lefko   ERYRC 06:17.0 11:42.9 6
8 Ethan Rivard   ERYRC 06:22.0 11:52.1 7
9 Raydel Blanco   ERYRC 06:22.0 11:52.2 8
10 Warren Bryant 2027 Hardee Junior High School 06:23.2 11:54.5 9
11 Jada Ordway 2029 Rampello K-8 School 06:24.4 11:56.6 2
12 Garrett Teeling 2030 Rampello K-8 School 06:30.3 12:07.6 10
13 Isaac Littles   ERYRC 06:36.2 12:18.6
14 Jade Malick-Beltran   Elevate Training 06:40.5 12:26.7
15 Malachi Littles   ERYRC 06:45.7 12:36.3
16 Jordan Conroy   Venice Track Club 06:47.6 12:39.9
17 Breighla Potter   Venice Cross Club 06:53.6 12:51.2
18 Graham Marshall 2028 Rampello K-8 School 06:53.7 12:51.4 11
19 Nathan Druskis 2027 Canterbury School 06:55.7 12:55.1 12
20 Dillon Martino 2028 Rampello K-8 School 06:56.5 12:56.6 13
21 Zachary Leef   ERYRC 06:56.7 12:57.0
22 Lillian Lampitt   ERYRC 06:58.8 13:00.9 3
23 Jacob Ordway 2029 Rampello K-8 School 06:59.2 13:01.5 14
24 Milo Burke 2030 Rampello K-8 School 07:02.6 13:07.8 15
25 Gabriella Vazquez   ERYRC 07:04.4 13:11.2 4
26 Elizabeth Kilpatrick   ERYRC 07:06.0 13:14.3 5
27 Alex Karalekas 2028 Rampello K-8 School 07:07.4 13:16.9 16
28 Reid Miller 2027 Hardee Junior High School 07:11.3 13:24.1 17
29 D'Mitri Cimino 2030 Rampello K-8 School 07:11.3 13:24.1 18
30 Asa Slager 2029 Hardee Junior High School 07:15.9 13:32.7 19
31 Lucy Horvath   ERYRC 07:17.5 13:35.7 6
32 Ben Gause 2028 Hardee Junior High School 07:17.9 13:36.3 20
33 Tye Swetz 2029 Canterbury School 07:19.7 13:39.8 21
34 Cole Tyler 7 Community School (Naples) 07:20.0 13:40.3 22
35 Logan Skloff 8 Community School (Naples) 07:20.9 13:41.9 23
36 Liam Hunter 2031 Rampello K-8 School 07:21.3 13:42.7
37 Jude Hunter 2029 Rampello K-8 School 07:23.7 13:47.3
38 Zach Falwell 2030 Rampello K-8 School 07:24.4 13:48.5
39 Audrey Burke 2028 Rampello K-8 School 07:26.1 13:51.6 7
40 Drecon Cimino 2027 Rampello K-8 School 07:26.4 13:52.3
41 Will Shea   ERYRC 07:27.5 13:54.4
42 Wells Summers 7 Community School (Naples) 07:28.4 13:56.0 24
43 Oliver Marshall 2029 Rampello K-8 School 07:31.2 14:01.2
44 Noah Satloff 2029 Canterbury School 07:31.4 14:01.7 25
45 Caroline Leef   ERYRC 07:32.8 14:04.3 8
46 Luc Gordon 7 Community School (Naples) 07:32.9 14:04.4 26
47 Landon Schmid 2032 Rampello K-8 School 07:36.8 14:11.7
48 Ransom Dick 2028 Hardee Junior High School 07:37.8 14:13.5 27
49 Christopher Deemer 2029 Hardee Junior High School 07:38.3 14:14.4 28
50 Gus Wilkerson 2031 Rampello K-8 School 07:38.3 14:14.5
51 Sam Crimaldi 2027 Canterbury School 07:41.5 14:20.4 29
52 Savanah Baker 2028 Rampello K-8 School 07:43.5 14:24.1 9
53 Kaiya Bistany Charles 2029 Rampello K-8 School 07:44.3 14:25.6 10
54 Fin Summit 2029 Canterbury School 07:47.1 14:30.9 30
55 Sarabelle Dotson   ERYRC 07:49.4 14:35.1 11
56 Mia Accola 2029 Canterbury School 07:50.3 14:36.8
57 Adriana Aviles 2030 Hardee Junior High School 07:52.2 14:40.4 12
58 Ruben Rodriguez 2029 Rampello K-8 School 07:59.4 14:53.8
59 Edith Bricklemyer 2029 Rampello K-8 School 08:00.3 14:55.4 13
60 Linden Hale 2028 Rampello K-8 School 08:06.6 15:07.2 14
61 Claire Zornita 2029 Rampello K-8 School 08:10.9 15:15.3 15
62 Amelia Roberts 2030 Hardee Junior High School 08:13.9 15:20.8 16
63 Bennett Talford 8 Community School (Naples) 08:16.4 15:25.4 31
64 Colton Sherwood 6 Community School (Naples) 08:17.6 15:27.7 32
65 Tamas Hegedus 2028 Canterbury School 08:20.6 15:33.3 33
66 Johan Santana 2027 Canterbury School 08:20.8 15:33.7 34
67 Rahjon Levatte 2028 Canterbury School 08:20.9 15:33.9
68 Jordan Wasserman 6 Community School (Naples) 08:29.3 15:49.6 35
69 Sophie Stergis 7 Community School (Naples) 08:29.4 15:49.7
70 Steve Fontana 6 Community School (Naples) 08:32.6 15:55.8
71 Kole Goodwyn 2027 Hardee Junior High School 08:34.7 15:59.7
72 Jeremiah Anderson 2031 Rampello K-8 School 08:38.2 16:06.1
73 Karys Stewart 2029 Rampello K-8 School 08:38.9 16:07.5
74 Taylor Johnson 2029 Hardee Junior High School 08:41.9 16:13.1 17
75 Timothy Whaley 2027 Hardee Junior High School 08:47.4 16:23.2
76 Brooke Behrens 8 Community School (Naples) 08:48.5 16:25.4
77 Brooke Ramos 6 Community School (Naples) 08:59.8 16:46.4
78 Anabella Burt 2028 Canterbury School 09:01.8 16:50.2
79 Esther Dotson   ERYRC 09:02.2 16:50.8
80 Andrah Ruggiero   ERYRC 09:04.1 16:54.4
81 Lila Eisele 2027 Canterbury School 09:05.8 16:57.6
82 Riley Voigt 8 Community School (Naples) 09:14.6 17:13.9
83 Karys Bistany Charles 2031 Rampello K-8 School 09:16.7 17:17.8
84 Reagan Albritton 2028 Hardee Junior High School 09:18.2 17:20.7 18
85 Tony Martino 2030 Rampello K-8 School 09:23.0 17:29.8
86 Win Graham 2029 Hardee Junior High School 09:28.1 17:39.1
87 Sofia Zornita 2029 Rampello K-8 School 09:28.2 17:39.3
88 John Mason Dickson 2029 Hardee Junior High School 09:55.0 18:29.3
89 Liam Tanner 2029 Canterbury School 10:23.4 19:22.3
90 Truman Mitchell 7 Community School (Naples) 11:06.6 20:42.9
91 James Zurick 2028 Canterbury School 11:10.1 20:49.4
92 Diego Castillo-Fredes 2028 Canterbury School 11:12.6 20:54.0
93 Anakin Morales 6 Community School (Naples) 11:20.5 21:08.8
94 Mary Carmack 2032 Rampello K-8 School 11:43.3 21:51.2
95 Rosalind Graham 2028 Hardee Junior High School 11:47.9 21:59.9 19
96 Max Bricklemyer 4 Rampello K-8 School 12:13.5 22:47.5
97 Luke Mitchell 6 Community School (Naples) 12:19.9 22:59.5

Girl's Large School 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Fort Myers 1:45:45 21:09 55 2 5 10 16 22 25 28
2 Charlotte 1:47:44 21:32 82 1 6 14 20 41 61 75
3 Lakewood Ranch 1:49:42 21:56 107 4 11 15 38 39 55 60
4 East Lake 1:51:00 22:12 127 9 12 13 46 47 67  
5 St. Petersburg 1:53:14 22:38 145 7 19 21 36 62 63 68
6 Parrish 1:53:28 22:41 147 8 27 29 34 49 76 78
7 Bloomingdale 1:55:19 23:03 170 18 32 33 37 50 72 77
8 Riverview (Sarasota) 1:56:49 23:21 194 17 30 42 51 54 58 71
9 Indian Rocks Christian 1:58:36 23:43 220 24 26 45 56 69 73  
10 Palmetto 1:59:38 23:55 249 3 43 53 70 80 86 94
11 Riverview 2:02:34 24:30 273 35 48 52 57 81 84 87
12 Braden River 2:04:38 24:55 293 23 40 66 79 85 95 99
13 Immokalee 2:11:54 26:22 367 44 59 83 89 92 97 98
14 Sickles 2:13:57 26:47 382 31 82 88 90 91    
15 East Bay 2:16:11 27:14 392 64 65 74 93 96 100  

Girl's Large School 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:15 AM
CONDITIONS: Sunny, Humid

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Ava Taylor SO Charlotte 06:22.1 19:47.3 1
2 Masha Dorofeev SO Fort Myers 06:24.1 19:53.6 2
3 Priya Wilson SR Palmetto 06:28.2 20:06.3 3
4 Olivia Spiegel SO Lakewood Ranch 06:29.3 20:09.7 4
5 Olivia Olney SR Fort Myers 06:35.7 20:29.4 5
6 Iris Harrison FR Charlotte 06:39.3 20:40.7 6
7 Margaret Doolittle SO St. Petersburg 06:40.0 20:42.9 7
8 Jennifer Swenson SR Parrish 06:40.2 20:43.4 8
9 Marissa Weber JR East Lake 06:42.5 20:50.6 9
10 Katrina Machado JR Port Charlotte 06:43.1 20:52.4
11 Elizabeth McHugh JR Fort Myers 06:47.8 21:07.1 10
12 Addison Shea SO Lakewood Ranch 06:49.5 21:12.5 11
13 Kenzie Tanico SO East Lake 06:50.0 21:14.0 12
14 Kaiden Britz JR East Lake 06:55.9 21:32.2 13
15 Hanna Martin JR Charlotte 06:57.2 21:36.5 14
16 Skyler Quigley FR Lakewood Ranch 06:59.3 21:42.8 15
17 Lindsay Hill SO Fort Myers 07:00.6 21:46.9 16
18 Olivia Fontaine SR Riverview (Sarasota) 07:01.9 21:51.0 17
19 Makenna Mach JR Bloomingdale 07:04.8 22:00.0 18
20 Avery Lazzara SR St. Petersburg 07:04.8 22:00.0 19
21 Ambrea Hobbs SR Charlotte 07:09.6 22:14.8 20
22 Maya Matheney JR St. Petersburg 07:13.7 22:27.7 21
23 Lily Harris SR Fort Myers 07:14.1 22:28.7 22
24 Alex Hennes FR Braden River 07:15.2 22:32.2 23
25 Aubrey Gilbey 8 Indian Rocks Christian 07:15.6 22:33.4 24
26 Celina Alber JR Lely 07:15.6 22:33.5
27 Rori Pandolfini JR Fort Myers 07:16.7 22:37.0 25
28 Reagan Lenihan JR Sebring 07:16.8 22:37.2
29 Adelyn Lubke 6 Indian Rocks Christian 07:16.9 22:37.5 26
30 Sophia Friedhoff JR Lely 07:17.2 22:38.6
31 Bailey Giles JR Palmetto Ridge 07:17.4 22:39.2
32 Emmie Backman JR Parrish 07:17.9 22:40.7 27
33 Cedar Reilly SO Fort Myers 07:18.3 22:41.9 28
34 Margaret Poling SO Lely 07:18.4 22:42.2
35 Rebecca Jackson SO Parrish 07:20.0 22:47.3 29
36 Logan Schaub FR Riverview (Sarasota) 07:21.5 22:51.9 30
37 Malea Skinner SR Sickles 07:21.9 22:53.1 31
38 Camryn Carlson SR Bloomingdale 07:22.2 22:53.9 32
39 Sara Golden FR Bloomingdale 07:23.3 22:57.5 33
40 Eden Acosta SO Fort Myers 07:24.0 22:59.7
41 Wren Palmer FR Fort Myers 07:24.9 23:02.3
42 Melanie Carlson SO Parrish 07:25.4 23:04.0 34
43 Anastasia Martin SO Fort Myers 07:25.4 23:04.1
44 Maggie Russell SR Riverview 07:26.9 23:08.6 35
45 Sofia Carranza SO St. Petersburg 07:28.0 23:12.0 36
46 Miranda Mayaudon JR Bloomingdale 07:28.4 23:13.3 37
47 Diana Larion FR Lakewood Ranch 07:29.7 23:17.2 38
48 Lyndsey Hamsher JR Port Charlotte 07:30.1 23:18.7
49 Kyleigh Halloran SO Lakewood Ranch 07:30.8 23:20.7 39
50 Kristyn Collins SR Braden River 07:32.2 23:25.1 40
51 Lilliana Carlson JR Charlotte 07:32.3 23:25.6 41
52 Alexa Daverio SO Riverview (Sarasota) 07:32.5 23:26.1 42
53 Caylin Dunaway FR Palmetto 07:33.7 23:29.9 43
54 Cruz-Cortez Dianey SR Immokalee 07:33.9 23:30.5 44
55 Ella Tessitore 8 Indian Rocks Christian 07:34.5 23:32.4 45
56 Izzy Surace JR East Lake 07:34.9 23:33.6 46
57 Ashley Andrade-Lerma SR Lely 07:38.3 23:44.0
58 Julia Kraszewski JR East Lake 07:40.1 23:49.8 47
59 Delaney Harris SR Riverview 07:45.1 24:05.3 48
60 Kiley Hoyer FR Parrish 07:47.7 24:13.3 49
61 Allie DeMarco SR Bloomingdale 07:48.3 24:15.1 50
62 Olivia Seger JR Riverview (Sarasota) 07:48.7 24:16.5 51
63 Melany Teran Sotelo SO Riverview 07:50.5 24:22.1 52
64 Ainsley Padgett JR Palmetto 07:51.2 24:24.0 53
65 Grace Flint JR Riverview (Sarasota) 07:51.3 24:24.6 54
66 Gabrielle Hotaling FR Lakewood Ranch 07:53.1 24:30.2 55
67 Ayden Martin SO Indian Rocks Christian 07:54.9 24:35.7 56
68 Maddison Krueger SO Riverview 07:56.5 24:40.5 57
69 Victoria Santaella SO Riverview (Sarasota) 07:56.7 24:41.1 58
70 Thaliana Chavez-Vidal JR Palmetto Ridge 07:56.8 24:41.6
71 Mariana Briones SR Immokalee 07:57.1 24:42.5 59
72 Sophia Malbran FR Lakewood Ranch 07:58.9 24:48.2 60
73 Valerie Olarte FR Charlotte 08:00.1 24:51.9 61
74 Greta Ferwerda JR St. Petersburg 08:00.3 24:52.5 62
75 Mae Denson JR St. Petersburg 08:00.6 24:53.2 63
76 Annalise Cano FR East Bay 08:01.4 24:55.9 64
77 Nancybel Matos JR East Bay 08:01.5 24:56.1 65
78 Priscilla Reslan FR Port Charlotte 08:04.1 25:04.2
79 Corin Mohammadbhoy JR Braden River 08:05.4 25:08.4 66
80 Lindsey Reuther JR East Lake 08:05.6 25:08.9 67
81 Tuyen Nguyen JR St. Petersburg 08:05.8 25:09.4 68
82 Victoria Reed JR Indian Rocks Christian 08:08.5 25:17.9 69
83 Tanae Brown SO Palmetto 08:09.6 25:21.4 70
84 Kimberly Chou JR East Lee County 08:09.6 25:21.4
85 Alexis Hammel FR Riverview (Sarasota) 08:09.9 25:22.2 71
86 Isabella Vargas FR Palmetto Ridge 08:10.1 25:22.8
87 Willow Gibson JR Bloomingdale 08:10.5 25:24.1 72
88 Erin Glenn SO Indian Rocks Christian 08:11.5 25:27.2 73
89 Audrey Tucker SR Riverview (Sarasota) 08:12.8 25:31.2
90 Chloe Catalfino FR Riverview (Sarasota) 08:15.2 25:38.6
91 Shelby Ihrig SO East Bay 08:16.7 25:43.5 74
92 Rileigh Mellott FR Charlotte 08:16.9 25:44.1 75
93 Sidney Rootz JR Charlotte 08:21.3 25:57.8
94 Jessica Grasso SO St. Petersburg 08:22.0 25:59.9
95 Isabella Maccini SO Parrish 08:22.3 26:00.7 76
96 Danica Jennings SO Bloomingdale 08:22.5 26:01.3 77
97 Amaya Peralta SR Parrish 08:25.8 26:11.6 78
98 Mikaela Barton SR Braden River 08:26.1 26:12.8 79
99 Jasmyne Lott JR Palmetto 08:27.6 26:17.4 80
100 Rylee Perry JR Riverview 08:28.0 26:18.4 81
101 Annastacia Benedict SO Sickles 08:28.1 26:18.9 82
102 Meghan Lethbridge JR Sebring 08:28.1 26:18.9
103 Regina Francisco SR Immokalee 08:34.1 26:37.5 83
104 Amelie Olarte JR Charlotte 08:36.7 26:45.4
105 Erin Hogan FR Lakewood Ranch 08:42.7 27:04.3
106 Sophia Guerrero JR Riverview 08:46.7 27:16.6 84
107 Daylin Alvarez SO Bloomingdale 08:47.7 27:19.9
108 Karissa Tovar JR Braden River 08:47.9 27:20.2 85
109 Enelee Caceres JR Palmetto 08:48.9 27:23.3 86
110 Ava Dean FR Riverview 08:50.0 27:26.8 87
111 Lilah Swanton FR Sickles 08:52.7 27:35.2 88
112 Emma Garland SR Riverview 08:55.1 27:42.7
113 Jimenez-Jarquin Crystal JR Immokalee 08:58.8 27:54.3 89
114 Sophie Farnan FR Sickles 09:03.3 28:08.3 90
115 Claudia Armengol SR Sebring 09:15.1 28:44.8
116 Ashley Elliot FR Sickles 09:20.6 29:01.9 91
117 Mia Martinez JR Lake Wales 09:22.2 29:06.9
118 Hallie Marshall FR Immokalee 09:23.1 29:09.7 92
119 Olivia Julich SO Lake Wales 09:24.6 29:14.3
120 Kaylin Zimmerman FR East Bay 09:24.8 29:15.0 93
121 Juliana Melograno FR Palmetto 09:26.1 29:19.1 94
122 Kaylee Sloan SO Braden River 09:44.0 30:14.7 95
123 Jacey Mandrell SR Sebring 09:53.3 30:43.7
124 Daniela Jimenez-Martinez SO East Lee County 09:56.7 30:54.0
125 Amber Towers FR Riverview 09:58.4 30:59.3
126 Izabella Harms JR East Bay 10:05.5 31:21.5 96
127 Laura Ruiz SO Immokalee 10:20.2 32:07.1 97
128 Yoselin Gomez Lopez SO Immokalee 10:21.0 32:09.6 98
129 Marcia Quebrado SR Palmetto 10:21.9 32:12.5
130 Kayla Burkhardt FR Palmetto 10:25.3 32:23.0
131 Deyssy Rivas SR Riverdale 10:26.6 32:27.2
132 Alyssa Cordero FR Mariner 10:30.1 32:38.0
133 Alia Hanamean FR Braden River 11:07.2 34:33.3 99
134 Elizabeth Cordero SR Riverdale 12:30.3 38:51.5
135 Lismary Zuniga JR Riverdale 12:30.8 38:53.1
136 Cassi Thompson JR Braden River 12:34.9 39:05.6
137 Emilie Patrick SR East Bay 13:41.8 42:33.8 100