FHSAA Bests

100 200
26.31 (-1.4)
5K (XC)  

North Port XC Invitational 2022    Sep 16-17, 2022
5k 20:58.2 104th
2022 West Hillsborough Invitational    Sep 13, 2022
5k 21:33.6 18th
Seffner Christian XC Invitational 2022    Sep 10, 2022
5k 22:56.7 30th
2022 Florida Horse Park Invitational    Sep 3, 2022
5k 21:36.2 97th
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge    Aug 26, 2022
3.1M 20:52.2 157th
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 27, 2022
200 26.31 (-1.4) 20th (F)
George Steinbrenner Invitational    Apr 9, 2022
100 13.03 79th (F)
WC American Divisionals    Apr 6, 2022
200 26.80 28th (F)
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet    Mar 29, 2022
100 12.99 19th (F)
200 27.65 12th (F)
4x100 50.60 4th (F)
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays    Mar 26, 2022
4x100 50.41 17th (F)
Raven Invitational 2022    Mar 19, 2022
100 NT
Monday Morning Madness 2022    Mar 7, 2022
100 NT
200 26.84 16th (F)
4x100 49.60 4th (F)
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022    Mar 5, 2022
200 26.91 (-1.7) 57th (P)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 24, 2022
100 13.02 (+0.0) 38th (F)
4x100 49.17 10th (F)
Kincaid Classic 2022    Feb 18, 2022
200 26.79 20th (F)
4x440y 4:27.77 1st (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
NT
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
NT
Monday Morning Madness 2022 Mar 7, 2022
13.02 (+0.0)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
26.31 (-1.4)
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 27, 2022
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
Monday Morning Madness 2022 Mar 7, 2022
26.91 (-1.7)
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
Kincaid Classic 2022 Feb 18, 2022
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays Mar 26, 2022
Monday Morning Madness 2022 Mar 7, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
4 x 440 Relay (Yards) (Outdoor)
Top↑
Kincaid Classic 2022 Feb 18, 2022
5k
Top↑
St. Leo Abbey Invitational 2022 - High School and Middle School Sep 24, 2022
North Port XC Invitational 2022 Sep 16-17, 2022
2022 West Hillsborough Invitational Sep 13, 2022
Seffner Christian XC Invitational 2022 Sep 10, 2022
2022 Florida Horse Park Invitational Sep 3, 2022
3.1 Mile
Top↑
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge Aug 26, 2022

2022 XC

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 9, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet March 29, 2022
NT
Raven Invitational 2022 March 19, 2022
NT
Monday Morning Madness 2022 March 7, 2022
13.02 (+0.0)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 24, 2022
200 Meters
26.31 (-1.4)
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 27, 2022
WC American Divisionals April 6, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet March 29, 2022
Monday Morning Madness 2022 March 7, 2022
26.91 (-1.7)
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 March 5, 2022
Kincaid Classic 2022 February 18, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet March 29, 2022
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays March 26, 2022
Monday Morning Madness 2022 March 7, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 24, 2022
4 x 440 Relay (Yards)
Kincaid Classic 2022 February 18, 2022
5k (XC)
2022  
Sep 16-17, 2022
3.1 Mile (XC)
2022  
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
26.31 (-1.4)
(Apr 27, 2022)