Astronaut XC Invitational 2022

September 10, 2022
|
Chain of Lakes Park Titusville, FL
HOST: Astronaut HIgh School   DIRECTOR: Angie O'Brien   TIMING: Elite Timing  

Girls JV Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Vero Beach 2:02:33 24:30 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 9
2 Merritt Island 2:17:55 27:35 94 12 13 17 23 29 34 40
3 Lake Highland Prep 2:17:39 27:31 98 7 8 11 25 47 50 63
4 Viera 2:18:00 27:36 103 10 14 15 21 43    
5 St. Edward's 2:21:06 28:13 122 16 18 19 30 39 51  
6 Winter Park 2:25:33 29:06 149 22 27 28 31 41 42 45
7 Edgewood 2:27:36 29:31 166 20 24 35 38 49    
8 Cocoa Beach 2:32:51 30:34 200 26 36 37 48 53 54 60
9 West Orange 2:36:25 31:17 231 33 44 46 52 56 57 59
10 Merritt Island Christian 2:52:03 34:24 268 32 55 58 61 62 64  
  West Shore     DNF              

Girls JV Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:26 AM
CONDITIONS: cloudy and humid feels like 87

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Lydia Dalgleish SO Vero Beach 07:40.9 23:52.2 1
2 Jordan Staar SR Vero Beach 07:49.1 24:17.6 2
3 Laiken Hoffman JR Vero Beach 07:54.7 24:35.0 3
4 Amelia Elliott FR Vero Beach 08:00.6 24:53.5 4
5 Julie Piron SR Vero Beach 08:01.2 24:55.4 5
6 Bella Marini FR Vero Beach 08:04.6 25:05.8 6
7 Delaney Bolstein JR Lake Highland Prep 08:12.2 25:29.6 7
8 Kate Buckley SO Lake Highland Prep 08:17.6 25:46.2 8
9 Sindy Moncada SO Vero Beach 08:18.9 25:50.4 9
10 Mia Campbell SO Ransom Everglades 08:22.8 26:02.2
11 Hailey Cullingford SO Viera 08:23.8 26:05.5 10
12 Lily Phillips SR Vero Beach 08:25.6 26:11.1
13 Meryl Canine JR Lake Highland Prep 08:30.3 26:25.6 11
14 Quin Crabtree SO Merritt Island 08:31.7 26:30.1 12
15 Riley Rosenberg SO Merritt Island 08:34.2 26:37.8 13
16 Aubrey Dunham FR Vero Beach 08:37.0 26:46.5
17 Avery MacLaren SO Oviedo 08:40.2 26:56.5
18 Alyssa Blood SR Viera 08:40.5 26:57.2 14
19 Liliana Box JR Viera 08:41.8 27:01.3 15
20 Alexa Sommerfeld SR Hagerty 08:42.2 27:02.5
21 Sienna Mallon SO St. Edward's 08:42.8 27:04.6 16
22 Lydia Dady SO Merritt Island 08:44.1 27:08.5 17
23 Jayla Sullivan JR Evans 08:45.7 27:13.6
24 Alexandra Perrin 8 St. Edward's 08:47.8 27:19.9 18
25 Tyler Colgan JR St. Edward's 08:50.1 27:27.1 19
26 Lily King 7 Edgewood 08:56.8 27:48.0 20
27 Avery Johnson SO Viera 08:56.9 27:48.5 21
28 Madelyn Rhodes JR Lyman 08:58.3 27:52.8
29 Valentina Ponce de Leon JR Ransom Everglades 08:58.8 27:54.3
30 Ava Weesner SO Winter Park 09:01.8 28:03.6 22
31 Valentina Solarino JR Winter Springs 09:02.2 28:04.9
32 Catrina Thomas FR Winter Springs 09:04.7 28:12.7
33 Josie Harshbarger SO Oviedo 09:06.0 28:16.5
34 Kenzie Kaplan SO Ransom Everglades 09:08.5 28:24.3
35 Kathryn Glass SR Merritt Island 09:10.7 28:31.3 23
36 Gianna Fernandez SR Edgewood 09:15.9 28:47.5 24
37 Frances Yong JR Lake Highland Prep 09:17.8 28:53.2 25
38 Lyla Schluraff SR Cocoa Beach 09:20.4 29:01.3 26
39 Ansely Brown SO Winter Park 09:20.8 29:02.5 27
40 Ella Herbert SR Winter Park 09:20.9 29:02.8 28
41 MacKenzie Howell SO Merritt Island 09:22.6 29:08.1 29
42 Riley Sanderson JR Oviedo 09:23.7 29:11.6
43 Alma Czajkowski JR St. Edward's 09:25.5 29:17.2 30
44 Louise Vann JR Winter Park 09:26.5 29:20.4 31
45 Julianne Maltby SO Merritt Island Christian 09:28.4 29:26.3 32
46 Caroline Kelly FR Vero Beach 09:28.9 29:27.7
47 Jarilyn Valdez JR West Orange 09:29.5 29:29.5 33
48 Joelle Jackson JR Hagerty 09:31.2 29:34.9
49 Kaitlyn Stanfill SO Merritt Island 09:31.4 29:35.5 34
50 Marley Laughlin JR Edgewood 09:31.5 29:35.9 35
51 Natalia Soto FR Cocoa Beach 09:33.7 29:42.7 36
52 Eliza Perez 7 Cocoa Beach 09:33.9 29:43.4 37
53 Esha Savani JR Edgewood 09:35.4 29:48.0 38
54 Selma Mehmet JR St. Edward's 09:38.6 29:57.8 39
55 Alexandra Street SO Merritt Island 09:39.7 30:01.2 40
56 Kelsey Hallemeier FR Winter Park 09:40.6 30:04.0 41
57 Mackenzie Ball SO Winter Park 09:40.6 30:04.1 42
58 Rubianna Novac SR Merritt Island 09:41.7 30:07.7
59 Annabelle Borondy SO Viera 09:41.9 30:08.1 43
60 Iliana Underwood SO West Orange 09:43.7 30:13.7 44
61 Grace McClemens FR Winter Park 09:45.7 30:19.8 45
62 Jayleen Valdez JR West Orange 09:55.6 30:50.6 46
63 Lorianne Feliciano-Cruz JR Sebastian River 09:57.3 30:56.1
64 Anisha Chityal 7 West Shore 09:58.9 31:00.8
65 Vivian Bullenn JR Winter Park 09:59.0 31:01.2
66 Peyton Rust JR Lake Highland Prep 10:00.1 31:04.6 47
67 Katie Halligan JR Winter Park 10:06.7 31:25.3
68 Blanca Sanchez Duran JR Merritt Island 10:08.4 31:30.6
69 Avery Brown JR Cocoa Beach 10:09.5 31:33.8 48
70 Emma Lewandowski 7 West Shore 10:09.7 31:34.6
71 Emma Kelleher JR Edgewood 10:10.7 31:37.6 49
72 Kayley Pritchett FR Hagerty 10:11.7 31:40.7
73 Sarah VanKorlaar SO Lake Highland Prep 10:20.6 32:08.3 50
74 Katelyn Beare FR St. Edward's 10:25.8 32:24.5 51
75 Alani Pagan JR Winter Springs 10:26.0 32:25.3
76 Sophia Shears SO West Orange 10:27.5 32:29.7 52
77 Rhyan Craig FR Sebastian River 10:28.2 32:32.1
78 Hasini Setty 7 Cocoa Beach 10:34.2 32:50.7 53
79 Lorelei Kresslein 7 Cocoa Beach 10:37.2 32:59.9 54
80 Catalina Domingo 8 Merritt Island Christian 10:41.4 33:12.9 55
81 Ariana Naso SO West Orange 10:44.5 33:22.6 56
82 Estefany Torres JR Winter Springs 10:47.9 33:33.4
83 Ciya Puppala 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 10:49.0 33:36.8
84 Beyla Neal 7 West Shore 10:50.1 33:40.1
85 Ra'Mya Bacon FR John Carroll 10:51.7 33:45.0
86 Laura Collerico SR West Orange 11:08.9 34:38.6 57
87 Naomi Oostdyk 6 Merritt Island Christian 11:09.9 34:41.6 58
88 Nicole Ragnone JR West Orange 11:15.2 34:58.0 59
89 Autumn Hayes 7 Cocoa Beach 11:21.8 35:18.6 60
90 Mei Rodenberger SO Merritt Island Christian 11:27.1 35:35.1 61
91 Scarlett Wilt FR Lyman 12:12.6 37:56.5
92 Roma Saraf FR Lyman 12:13.5 37:59.4
93 Aryana Balmir FR Merritt Island Christian 12:35.7 39:08.1 62
94 Adrianna Anderson FR John Carroll 12:43.9 39:33.8
95 Maren Schluraff 7 Cocoa Beach 12:45.1 39:37.5
96 Lily Price 7 Cocoa Beach 12:49.4 39:50.7
97 Julianna Russo SO Lake Highland Prep 12:58.5 40:19.1 63
98 Konor Nichols SO Lake Highland Prep 13:09.1 40:51.9
99 Alyssa Trapaga Morejon SO Hagerty 13:25.2 41:42.0
100 Elliana Parker 7 West Shore 13:36.1 42:15.8
101 Peyton Torrey SO Merritt Island Christian 13:53.2 43:09.0 64
0 Mehek Niwas JR West Shore DNF
0 Vanessa Wright JR West Shore DNF

Boys Varsity Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Viera 1:26:35 17:19 92 4 8 15 19 46 86 116
2 Rockledge 1:26:34 17:18 103 1 5 21 23 53 58 61
3 Vero Beach 1:28:14 17:38 120 6 9 12 28 65 93 103
4 Hagerty 1:27:44 17:32 132 3 7 22 49 51 59 91
5 Sebastian River 1:29:32 17:54 141 10 17 29 31 54 67 96
6 Lake Highland Prep 1:30:05 18:01 152 18 27 32 35 40 41 63
7 Astronaut 1:30:38 18:07 172 14 25 33 38 62 68 132
8 Oviedo 1:31:05 18:13 182 11 30 36 50 55 69 85
9 Ransom Everglades 1:30:41 18:08 205 2 16 45 70 72 101 133
10 West Shore 1:34:18 18:51 280 13 42 44 84 97 119 120
11 Cocoa Beach 1:35:05 19:01 303 20 37 56 81 109 112 158
12 Holy Trinity 1:36:17 19:15 330 47 52 74 75 82 100 113
13 West Orange 1:36:59 19:23 348 34 39 60 89 126 127 134
14 Winter Park 1:38:20 19:40 399 48 71 80 98 102 106 118
15 Edgewood 1:38:37 19:43 403 24 77 88 99 115 125 140
16 Merritt Island 1:40:24 20:04 456 57 90 95 104 110 122 129
17 Winter Springs 1:43:25 20:41 483 26 43 131 136 147 167  
18 Titusville 1:42:54 20:34 508 66 76 105 123 138 145 153
19 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 1:45:12 21:02 564 64 108 114 137 141 142 143
20 Odyssey Charter 1:49:50 21:58 597 79 87 111 150 170 179 180
21 Bayside 1:50:22 22:04 630 83 121 124 130 172 175  
22 St. Edward's 1:53:06 22:37 656 73 107 149 163 164 166  
23 Lyman 1:51:44 22:20 666 92 128 144 148 154 160 161
24 First Academy (Orlando) 1:53:22 22:40 687 94 135 151 152 155 157 168
25 Calvary Chapel 2:00:46 24:09 746 78 159 162 171 176 177 178
26 John Carroll 2:01:11 24:14 770 117 146 165 169 173 174  
27 Melbourne Central Catholic 2:16:02 27:12 841 139 156 181 182 183    

Boys Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 7:50 AM
CONDITIONS: Humid, sunny

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Devin Makousky SR Rockledge 05:05.3 15:48.6 1
2 David Serra JR Ransom Everglades 05:06.8 15:53.2 2
3 Jonathan Leon JR Hagerty 05:08.2 15:57.5 3
4 Cameron Raney SR Viera 05:13.5 16:14.0 4
5 Logan Chapman SR Rockledge 05:21.2 16:37.9 5
6 Kenan Willard SO Vero Beach 05:23.8 16:46.2 6
7 Miguel Pantojas SR Hagerty 05:25.2 16:50.4 7
8 Aedan Rendek SR Viera 05:25.4 16:51.0 8
9 Sage Morrow JR Vero Beach 05:29.3 17:03.2 9
10 Caleb Wilkinson JR Sebastian River 05:30.8 17:07.8 10
11 Marc McDonald SR Oviedo 05:32.7 17:13.8 11
12 Evan Dunham JR Vero Beach 05:33.6 17:16.5 12
13 Aaron Murphy JR West Shore 05:33.8 17:17.3 13
14 Marlon Cutkelvin SR Astronaut 05:35.8 17:23.3 14
15 Aidan Carroll SR Viera 05:36.7 17:26.3 15
16 Ethan Sullivan SO Ransom Everglades 05:37.1 17:27.5 16
17 Colton Russano SO Sebastian River 05:37.6 17:28.8 17
18 Nicolas Hernandez JR Eau Gallie 05:37.6 17:28.8
19 Jacob Wellons SO Lake Highland Prep 05:37.8 17:29.6 18
20 Jack Girard SO Viera 05:38.2 17:30.8 19
21 Isaac Cerveny JR Cocoa Beach 05:39.4 17:34.5 20
22 Trenton Brayboy JR Rockledge 05:39.6 17:35.3 21
23 Aiden Wetzl SR Hagerty 05:40.7 17:38.6 22
24 Cristian Calderon SR Rockledge 05:41.5 17:41.2 23
25 Nathan Corley JR Edgewood 05:42.0 17:42.7 24
26 Shane Kinsey SO Astronaut 05:42.7 17:44.7 25
27 Valentino Balzano SR Winter Springs 05:44.1 17:49.2 26
28 Kai Meffe SO Lake Highland Prep 05:45.1 17:52.4 27
29 Silas Ferrell JR Vero Beach 05:46.7 17:57.3 28
30 Noah Mcmann JR Sebastian River 05:47.1 17:58.5 29
31 Robert Bellamy SR Oviedo 05:48.2 18:02.0 30
32 Colin Mcadams SR Sebastian River 05:49.1 18:04.7 31
33 Anay Shah SR Lake Highland Prep 05:49.7 18:06.6 32
34 Sawyer Kinsey SO Astronaut 05:49.9 18:07.2 33
35 Jaiden Mckee SO West Orange 05:50.4 18:08.7 34
36 Max Choung SO Lake Highland Prep 05:51.8 18:13.0 35
37 James Unwin JR Oviedo 05:52.3 18:14.8 36
38 Rylan Reyes FR Cocoa Beach 05:52.9 18:16.4 37
39 Jackson Champagne SO Astronaut 05:53.1 18:17.1 38
40 Christian Koppe SR West Orange 05:55.1 18:23.3 39
41 Ethan Gallagher SR Lake Highland Prep 05:55.3 18:24.1 40
42 Erick Rochette JR Space Coast 05:55.5 18:24.5
43 Shrey Patel SR Lake Highland Prep 05:56.4 18:27.4 41
44 Jackson Theiler FR West Shore 05:56.6 18:27.9 42
45 Andrew Prowell JR Winter Springs 05:56.6 18:28.1 43
46 Devon Giuliani JR West Shore 05:57.2 18:29.9 44
47 Alexander Azqueta JR Ransom Everglades 05:57.8 18:31.6 45
48 Michael Girard FR Viera 05:58.4 18:33.6 46
49 Sawyer Jacobs SO Holy Trinity 05:59.0 18:35.5 47
50 Parker Armstrong SO Winter Park 05:59.0 18:35.5 48
51 Alex Madruga JR Hagerty 05:59.0 18:35.5 49
52 Brody Aysun FR Oviedo 06:01.0 18:41.6 50
53 Jacob Leon SO Hagerty 06:01.3 18:42.5 51
54 Elijah Wiggins SO Evans 06:03.7 18:50.2
55 Skyler Jensen SO Holy Trinity 06:03.7 18:50.2 52
56 Ryan Braswell JR Rockledge 06:04.1 18:51.3 53
57 Alexander Perez SR Sebastian River 06:04.6 18:53.0 54
58 Myles Egerton JR Oviedo 06:04.7 18:53.3 55
59 Aiden Karl JR Cocoa Beach 06:05.1 18:54.4 56
60 Owen Carswell SR Merritt Island 06:05.4 18:55.3 57
61 Zach Waluda SR Rockledge 06:05.9 18:56.8 58
62 Alexavier Davis-Medina FR Hagerty 06:07.0 19:00.3 59
63 Lukas Farley JR West Orange 06:07.2 19:01.0 60
64 Ethan Roquevert SO Rockledge 06:08.1 19:03.8 61
65 Caleb Tilford SR Astronaut 06:09.0 19:06.6 62
66 Philip Yong JR Lake Highland Prep 06:09.3 19:07.6 63
67 Will Siao 2024 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 06:09.9 19:09.3 64
68 Luke Crumbacker JR Vero Beach 06:10.6 19:11.4 65
69 Joshua Torres JR Titusville 06:11.4 19:14.1 66
70 Ethan Paiement JR Sebastian River 06:12.3 19:16.9 67
71 Ty Thompson FR Astronaut 06:13.4 19:20.3 68
72 Colin Aysun FR Oviedo 06:13.4 19:20.3 69
73 Daniel Luca SR Ransom Everglades 06:13.5 19:20.7 70
74 Jacob Miller JR Space Coast 06:13.8 19:21.5
75 Caleb Abbott SR Winter Park 06:15.2 19:25.7 71
76 Nolan Wu JR Ransom Everglades 06:16.0 19:28.2 72
77 Gaven Sullivan JR St. Edward's 06:16.9 19:31.1 73
78 Augustine Stehley JR Holy Trinity 06:17.3 19:32.2 74
79 Donovan Boesch SO Holy Trinity 06:17.5 19:32.9 75
80 Samuel Galvis SO Titusville 06:17.6 19:33.4 76
81 Aiden Germain 8 Edgewood 06:17.9 19:34.2 77
82 Gavin Myers FR Calvary Chapel 06:18.3 19:35.6 78
83 Caden Harmon SO Odyssey Charter 06:19.1 19:38.0 79
84 Noah Westfall SR Winter Park 06:19.9 19:40.4 80
85 Wenn Gilbertson SO Cocoa Beach 06:20.0 19:40.7 81
86 Zack Gunderson SO Holy Trinity 06:22.1 19:47.2 82
87 Venkata Pullakhandam SR Lake Highland Prep 06:23.0 19:49.9
88 Caleb Maruzzella JR Bayside 06:23.1 19:50.2 83
89 Calum Daut 7 West Shore 06:23.1 19:50.5 84
90 Yaniel Petrovich JR Oviedo 06:24.0 19:53.3 85
91 Evan Caprioli JR Rockledge 06:25.5 19:58.0
92 Morgan Vici JR Viera 06:26.0 19:59.4 86
93 Ethan Harmon SO Odyssey Charter 06:26.3 20:00.4 87
94 James Allarding FR Edgewood 06:26.7 20:01.6 88
95 Ethan Langford SO West Orange 06:27.1 20:02.9 89
96 James Verpaele SR Merritt Island 06:27.9 20:05.4 90
97 Thomas Chitty SO Hagerty 06:28.9 20:08.6 91
98 Jaelin Stojic SO Lyman 06:29.1 20:09.0 92
99 Thomas Putman JR Vero Beach 06:29.3 20:09.7 93
100 Phillip Clarke SR First Academy (Orlando) 06:29.6 20:10.6 94
101 Jonathan Pastermack JR Merritt Island 06:29.6 20:10.7 95
102 Connor Mcadams JR Sebastian River 06:29.8 20:11.1 96
103 Joshua Mika FR West Shore 06:30.4 20:13.2 97
104 Diego Rodriguez SO Winter Park 06:30.6 20:13.8 98
105 Ty Pope SO Edgewood 06:31.0 20:14.8 99
106 Aiden Aysun FR Oviedo 06:32.0 20:18.0
107 Finn Werder SO Holy Trinity 06:32.3 20:18.9 100
108 Eugenio Arango JR Ransom Everglades 06:33.9 20:24.0 101
109 Tyler Aguilar FR Winter Park 06:34.2 20:24.9 102
110 Jack Grenzenbach SO Vero Beach 06:35.7 20:29.6 103
111 Ian Dembowski SR Merritt Island 06:35.8 20:29.8 104
112 Callum Van Duyne SO Titusville 06:36.9 20:33.2 105
113 Hayden Westfall JR Winter Park 06:37.8 20:36.1 106
114 Jack Curley 8 St. Edward's 06:37.9 20:36.4 107
115 Thatcher Jones 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 06:38.2 20:37.3 108
116 Aidan Kelly SR Cocoa Beach 06:39.1 20:40.1 109
117 Sean Dahl SR Merritt Island 06:40.2 20:43.4 110
118 Axel Springer SO Odyssey Charter 06:40.5 20:44.4 111
119 Phinehas Weatherly SO Vero Beach 06:41.0 20:46.1
120 Joseph Vicidomini JR Cocoa Beach 06:41.0 20:46.1 112
121 Aiden Silika SO Holy Trinity 06:41.2 20:46.7 113
122 Joshua Cassler 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 06:42.4 20:50.2 114
123 Isaiah Dorn FR Eau Gallie 06:43.2 20:52.8
124 Derrick Caple FR Edgewood 06:46.9 21:04.4 115
125 Jason Lee JR Viera 06:47.0 21:04.8 116
126 Erick Lopez SR John Carroll 06:47.2 21:05.3 117
127 Connor Irick JR Winter Park 06:47.3 21:05.5 118
128 Cass Werder SR Holy Trinity 06:47.5 21:06.1
129 Francis Lewandowski FR West Shore 06:48.1 21:08.1 119
130 Nathan Nemetz JR West Shore 06:48.6 21:09.5 120
131 Casey Watts SR Bayside 06:50.1 21:14.3 121
132 George Glaser SR Merritt Island 06:50.3 21:15.0 122
133 Ian Bennett FR Titusville 06:51.3 21:17.9 123
134 Alex Tungol SO Bayside 06:52.1 21:20.5 124
135 Jacob Vellody FR Edgewood 06:52.8 21:22.6 125
136 Matus Zavacky JR West Orange 06:53.1 21:23.5 126
137 Nikolas Sirois JR West Orange 06:53.9 21:26.1 127
138 Jacob Cummings JR Lyman 06:58.9 21:41.7 128
139 Braxton Albright SO Viera 06:59.2 21:42.6
140 Nolan Aycock SR Merritt Island 06:59.6 21:43.9 129
141 Andrew Melachrinos FR Bayside 06:59.7 21:44.2 130
142 Ryan Heath JR Winter Springs 07:00.3 21:46.0 131
143 Christopher Estevez FR West Shore 07:00.3 21:46.1
144 Carter Tabin SR Astronaut 07:01.1 21:48.5 132
145 Matias de Cardenas JR Ransom Everglades 07:01.4 21:49.4 133
146 Tyler Nunez SR Winter Park 07:02.1 21:51.6
147 Hunter Pankiewicz SO Sebastian River 07:02.5 21:52.8
148 Gage Tiva JR West Orange 07:03.5 21:55.8 134
149 Sam Seeber JR First Academy (Orlando) 07:05.1 22:00.9 135
150 Adrian Rivera-Leon' SR Winter Springs 07:07.2 22:07.3 136
151 Aidan Holland 8 Family Christian 07:07.3 22:07.9
152 Bryce Johnson 2026 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 07:08.4 22:11.0 137
153 Riley Jones SR Titusville 07:09.8 22:15.5 138
154 Liam Buchanan SO Melbourne Central Catholic 07:10.7 22:18.3 139
155 Connor King SO Edgewood 07:12.2 22:23.0 140
156 Logan Saunders 2026 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 07:12.7 22:24.4 141
157 Israel Camacho-Perez 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 07:13.3 22:26.3 142
158 Brian Bautista SR Merritt Island 07:18.6 22:42.8
159 Taylor Stolp 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 07:19.2 22:44.6 143
160 Connor Darwent SO Lyman 07:19.3 22:45.0 144
161 Jim Captain JR Titusville 07:21.1 22:50.7 145
162 DJim Pierre SO Evans 07:21.7 22:52.6
163 Gabriel Pongpipat SR Eau Gallie 07:23.3 22:57.4
164 Sam Laurent JR Palm Bay 07:26.2 23:06.4
165 Matthew Brennan SO John Carroll 07:27.3 23:09.7 146
166 Luis Rivera-Leon' SR Winter Springs 07:29.0 23:15.1 147
167 Keegan Caster SO Brevard HEAT 07:30.5 23:20.0
168 Da'ron Simmons SO Lyman 07:31.5 23:23.0 148
169 Jimmy Collins FR St. Edward's 07:32.0 23:24.4 149
170 Maximus Park SR Cocoa 07:33.0 23:27.7
171 Jake Grass FR Odyssey Charter 07:33.3 23:28.5 150
172 Nathanael Atchison JR First Academy (Orlando) 07:36.9 23:39.6 151
173 Matthew Moran FR Brevard HEAT 07:37.2 23:40.6
174 Corbin Rewis FR First Academy (Orlando) 07:37.5 23:41.5 152
175 Joe Captain FR Titusville 07:38.3 23:44.2 153
176 Jose Arturo Rivera SO Lyman 07:38.9 23:45.8 154
177 Austin Grimes JR First Academy (Orlando) 07:40.1 23:49.7 155
178 Alexander Kramer SO Melbourne Central Catholic 07:40.3 23:50.2 156
179 Stephen Davis JR First Academy (Orlando) 07:40.4 23:50.4 157
180 Johnnie Jones SR Cocoa Beach 07:41.2 23:53.0 158
181 Noah Greene SO Calvary Chapel 07:41.3 23:53.4 159
182 Brandon Hill SR Lyman 07:48.1 24:14.5 160
183 Raeden Nieves SO Lyman 07:48.1 24:14.5 161
184 Caleb Halford FR Calvary Chapel 07:51.3 24:24.6 162
185 A.J. Munz JR St. Edward's 07:57.4 24:43.5 163
186 Jay Leibek SO St. Edward's 07:59.8 24:51.0 164
187 Kamrin Maldonado SO Heritage 08:01.6 24:56.5
188 Timothy Geoghegan JR Eau Gallie 08:02.2 24:58.5
189 Gabriel Herandez SO John Carroll 08:02.7 24:59.9 165
190 Connor Powell SO St. Edward's 08:11.3 25:26.6 166
191 Salomon Vizcaino JR Winter Springs 08:11.3 25:26.7 167
192 Nicholas Perkins Bray JR Palm Bay 08:12.0 25:28.8
193 Josh Russo SO First Academy (Orlando) 08:12.8 25:31.2 168
194 Michael Gernie SR John Carroll 08:14.7 25:37.3 169
195 Jordan Pierre SR Evans 08:22.0 25:59.7
196 Javier Luna 7 Odyssey Charter 08:22.0 25:59.8 170
197 John Huy 7 Calvary Chapel 08:22.0 25:59.9 171
198 Jaheim Campbell SR Bayside 08:26.3 26:13.4 172
199 Christian Prieto SR John Carroll 08:28.3 26:19.4 173
200 Cameron Pantano SR John Carroll 08:30.3 26:25.7 174
201 Titan Sanchez JR Bayside 08:33.6 26:36.0 175
202 Dustin Hall 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 08:35.5 26:42.0
203 Luke Abbott 8 Family Christian 08:37.2 26:47.1
204 Aaron Weidenbenner 7 Calvary Chapel 08:39.3 26:53.7 176
205 Xavier Park 8 Cocoa 08:39.4 26:53.9
206 Trenton Culley 7 Calvary Chapel 08:39.6 26:54.5 177
207 Cooper Broline 7 Calvary Chapel 08:46.9 27:17.1 178
208 Taylor Guiles SO Heritage 08:47.9 27:20.4
209 Josiah Kruse JR Brevard HEAT 08:49.5 27:25.2
210 Isaac Leslie 8 Odyssey Charter 08:51.0 27:30.1 179
211 Davis Spalding SO First Academy (Orlando) 08:53.3 27:37.1
212 Schrade Springer 8 Odyssey Charter 09:00.1 27:58.3 180
213 CJ Baker FR Space Coast 09:01.7 28:03.3
214 Thomas Ribnicky SR Melbourne Central Catholic 09:06.7 28:18.8 181
215 Jacob Koster JR Melbourne Central Catholic 09:08.1 28:23.2 182
216 Josiah Culley FR Calvary Chapel 09:17.6 28:52.7
217 Angel Wilson 6 Odyssey Charter 09:21.4 29:04.5
218 Sean Moran SO Brevard HEAT 09:33.1 29:40.8
219 Cody Franklin SR Palm Bay 09:37.6 29:54.7
220 Joseph Wingate SO Melbourne Central Catholic 10:41.3 33:12.6 183

Girls Varsity Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Winter Springs 1:45:02 21:00 71 1 10 14 20 26 29 44
2 Viera 1:48:07 21:37 105 9 11 22 23 40 47 63
3 Vero Beach 1:50:20 22:04 161 7 21 36 45 52 69 91
4 Merritt Island 1:49:21 21:52 165 2 17 28 51 67 89 93
5 Winter Park 1:50:13 22:02 166 6 12 41 53 54 66  
6 Rockledge 1:49:32 21:54 173 4 5 33 60 71 98 131
7 Oviedo 1:51:28 22:17 181 16 18 30 56 61 62 94
8 Lake Highland Prep 1:51:28 22:17 184 13 15 43 48 65 81 97
9 Ransom Everglades 1:53:47 22:45 245 8 27 59 68 83 84 92
10 Hagerty 1:54:53 22:58 262 19 39 46 76 82 104  
11 Sebastian River 1:56:54 23:22 309 32 38 75 77 87 117 118
12 St. Edward's 1:57:28 23:29 321 37 42 64 73 105 115 132
13 Holy Trinity 1:57:47 23:33 324 31 55 58 70 110 121 123
14 West Orange 2:01:34 24:18 395 25 34 108 112 116 129  
15 Edgewood 2:00:47 24:09 397 24 78 90 102 103 111 113
16 Cocoa Beach 2:02:51 24:34 451 72 79 99 100 101 106 119
17 West Shore 2:04:05 24:49 464 57 86 95 96 130 133 148
18 Bayside 2:07:28 25:29 472 35 49 125 126 137 149 151
19 John Carroll 2:04:47 24:57 483 74 80 85 120 124 139 160
20 Astronaut 2:07:30 25:30 496 3 88 122 140 143 146  
21 Heritage 2:23:25 28:41 616 50 109 150 153 154 156 158
22 Calvary Chapel 2:24:10 28:50 660 107 127 128 141 157    
23 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 2:20:17 28:03 675 114 136 138 142 145 152 155
24 Odyssey Charter 2:31:31 30:18 719 134 135 144 147 159 161  

Girls Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 7:15 AM
CONDITIONS: sunny

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Simone Monaco SR Winter Springs 06:11.8 19:15.3 1
2 Brooke Yates JR Merritt Island 06:14.0 19:22.2 2
3 Madison Carr SO Astronaut 06:19.6 19:39.4 3
4 Malinda Underwood JR Rockledge 06:28.4 20:07.0 4
5 Ava Quattrocchi JR Rockledge 06:28.8 20:08.1 5
6 Olivia Denney JR Winter Park 06:35.1 20:27.6 6
7 Ava Baysura SR Vero Beach 06:36.2 20:31.1 7
8 Sophia Linfield FR Ransom Everglades 06:42.2 20:49.7 8
9 Celina Coryell FR Viera 06:43.2 20:52.8 9
10 Ella Giambalvo JR Winter Springs 06:44.0 20:55.2 10
11 Addison Elwell FR Viera 06:45.8 21:00.8 11
12 Christina Feucht SR Winter Park 06:47.6 21:06.6 12
13 Natalie Newman SO Lake Highland Prep 06:49.1 21:11.1 13
14 Scarlett Mason FR Winter Springs 06:49.5 21:12.4 14
15 Sadie D'Andrea FR Lake Highland Prep 06:50.1 21:14.2 15
16 Courtney Calhoun SO Oviedo 06:52.4 21:21.5 16
17 Keira Merrick FR Merritt Island 06:53.2 21:24.0 17
18 Maya Cabal JR Oviedo 06:54.0 21:26.3 18
19 Alena Pezzoli JR Hagerty 06:57.7 21:37.9 19
20 Maya Horel JR Winter Springs 06:58.2 21:39.3 20
21 Lilliana Elliott JR Vero Beach 06:59.1 21:42.3 21
22 Isabella Narvaez SR Viera 07:00.1 21:45.5 22
23 Brooke Gerrits SR Viera 07:02.9 21:54.2 23
24 Veronique Gividen JR Edgewood 07:04.0 21:57.5 24
25 Ali Klyce FR West Orange 07:04.7 21:59.5 25
26 Grace Mason JR Winter Springs 07:04.9 22:00.2 26
27 Patricia Drulard JR Ransom Everglades 07:05.3 22:01.5 27
28 Amelia Shepard SR Merritt Island 07:05.8 22:02.9 28
29 Jolynn Rodriguez JR Winter Springs 07:07.0 22:06.7 29
30 Hannah Adamson JR Oviedo 07:09.6 22:14.9 30
31 Sophia Weiner JR Holy Trinity 07:10.4 22:17.5 31
32 Daria Gibbs SO Sebastian River 07:11.1 22:19.5 32
33 Emma Grove SR Rockledge 07:11.4 22:20.4 33
34 Madison Burden JR West Orange 07:11.8 22:21.6 34
35 Jordana Nunez JR Bayside 07:12.7 22:24.4 35
36 Anna Cobb SO Vero Beach 07:12.8 22:24.9 36
37 Carrington Brown JR St. Edward's 07:13.7 22:27.7 37
38 Lana Kish SR Sebastian River 07:14.2 22:29.3 38
39 Ava Howell FR Hagerty 07:14.4 22:29.8 39
40 Maddie Helms SO Viera 07:15.7 22:33.9 40
41 Madilynn Jersey SO Winter Park 07:16.2 22:35.2 41
42 Jaquelyn Perrin 7 St. Edward's 07:16.2 22:35.3 42
43 Taylor Johnson JR Lake Highland Prep 07:18.2 22:41.7 43
44 Gabriella Mason SO Winter Springs 07:18.4 22:42.4 44
45 Gracie Fleming FR Vero Beach 07:18.6 22:42.9 45
46 Kailyn David JR Hagerty 07:20.1 22:47.5 46
47 Chelsea Paglia SR Viera 07:20.1 22:47.6 47
48 Anya Shah SO Lake Highland Prep 07:22.1 22:53.7 48
49 Alexia Nunez SR Bayside 07:22.9 22:56.1 49
50 Liora Best JR Heritage 07:23.1 22:56.7 50
51 Angelina Jenkins JR Merritt Island 07:23.7 22:58.8 51
52 Ellie Arden SR Vero Beach 07:23.8 22:59.1 52
53 Alisa Valencia SR Winter Park 07:24.3 23:00.6 53
54 Olivia Ranno SR Winter Park 07:25.2 23:03.3 54
55 Aniyah Francis SO Holy Trinity 07:25.5 23:04.3 55
56 Hannah Atwell JR Oviedo 07:26.5 23:07.4 56
57 Ashvika Maddikonda SO West Shore 07:26.8 23:08.3 57
58 Elizabeth Stewart 7 Holy Trinity 07:26.8 23:08.5 58
59 Alexandra Russoniello FR Ransom Everglades 07:27.4 23:10.2 59
60 Sabrina Ferrell JR Rockledge 07:28.6 23:13.9 60
61 Madalyn Falk JR Oviedo 07:30.0 23:18.4 61
62 Loren Blumenfeld JR Oviedo 07:30.8 23:20.7 62
63 Rachel Devoid FR Viera 07:31.8 23:23.9 63
64 Luna Rivera SR St. Edward's 07:31.8 23:24.0 64
65 Sophia Hanna SR Lake Highland Prep 07:33.3 23:28.4 65
66 Sarah Gross SR Winter Park 07:33.6 23:29.6 66
67 Payton Gibney SR Merritt Island 07:34.9 23:33.5 67
68 Sadie Litz FR Winter Springs 07:35.2 23:34.4
69 Matti McGinn JR First Academy (Orlando) 07:36.7 23:39.1
70 Sofia Rua JR Ransom Everglades 07:37.0 23:39.9 68
71 Savina Magaro FR Vero Beach 07:37.6 23:42.0 69
72 Valentina Velarde SO Holy Trinity 07:37.8 23:42.6 70
73 Shelby Ward SO Rockledge 07:38.0 23:43.1 71
74 Emanne Beasha 8 Cocoa Beach 07:38.5 23:44.7 72
75 Anna Marie Zugrave 8 St. Edward's 07:38.8 23:45.6 73
76 Riley Butterfield JR John Carroll 07:40.5 23:50.8 74
77 Hayley Garrett JR Sebastian River 07:40.9 23:52.0 75
78 Lia Miller FR Hagerty 07:41.4 23:53.7 76
79 Alyssia Vecchione SR Sebastian River 07:41.8 23:55.0 77
80 Abigail Tomberlin JR Edgewood 07:42.0 23:55.6 78
81 Marisa Ricks SR Cocoa Beach 07:42.7 23:57.7 79
82 Seleny Martinez SO John Carroll 07:44.3 24:02.8 80
83 Peyton Richards SR Lake Highland Prep 07:44.5 24:03.4 81
84 Katherine Smith SO Hagerty 07:45.1 24:05.2 82
85 Sirja Joeveer SO Ransom Everglades 07:45.4 24:06.1 83
86 Ava Rothstein SO Ransom Everglades 07:46.0 24:08.1 84
87 Alexis Moore JR John Carroll 07:46.2 24:08.7 85
88 Kiera Runske JR West Shore 07:46.8 24:10.6 86
89 Savannah Sadley JR Sebastian River 07:49.4 24:18.5 87
90 Katy Bielefeld SR Astronaut 07:50.0 24:20.4 88
91 Ineka Pastermack SR Merritt Island 07:54.0 24:32.9 89
92 Isabelle Myers FR Edgewood 07:54.9 24:35.7 90
93 Lucy Bella SO Vero Beach 07:55.3 24:37.0 91
94 Annabelle Sanders SR Ransom Everglades 07:55.7 24:38.2 92
95 Kallie Sellers FR Vero Beach 07:56.4 24:40.4
96 Sierra Kohler SR Merritt Island 07:57.6 24:43.9 93
97 Trinity Trett SR Viera 07:58.1 24:45.6
98 Alyssa Wahl JR Oviedo 07:58.8 24:47.7 94
99 Ella Richardson SO West Shore 07:58.9 24:48.0 95
100 Elliana Falls 7 West Shore 07:59.8 24:50.7 96
101 Keira Caster FR Brevard HEAT 08:00.2 24:52.1
102 Brianna Stanton JR Lake Highland Prep 08:01.2 24:55.4 97
103 June Fatu SR Rockledge 08:01.7 24:56.9 98
104 Kira Schuh SO Cocoa Beach 08:01.9 24:57.5 99
105 Mariama Kamara SR Evans 08:03.5 25:02.4
106 Ember Michaels SO Merritt Island 08:03.7 25:03.1
107 Tatum Johnson SO Cocoa Beach 08:03.9 25:03.7 100
108 Nina Menozzi JR Lake Highland Prep 08:04.4 25:05.2
109 Lillian Johnson JR Oviedo 08:05.0 25:07.2
110 Reed Fish FR Cocoa Beach 08:05.3 25:07.8 101
111 Wiktoria Gividen 8 Edgewood 08:05.3 25:08.0 102
112 Riley Ondo SO Edgewood 08:06.2 25:10.6 103
113 Kerry Keegan JR Hagerty 08:06.9 25:12.8 104
114 Isabella Cooper SR St. Edward's 08:07.9 25:16.2 105
115 Kira Furton-Sparks JR Cocoa Beach 08:10.3 25:23.6 106
116 Mikayla Volz SO Calvary Chapel 08:11.9 25:28.4 107
117 Carley Stroup SR West Orange 08:12.8 25:31.1 108
118 Cheyenne Davis SR Heritage 08:13.6 25:33.8 109
119 Olivia Durgin SO Holy Trinity 08:13.9 25:34.7 110
120 Lily Myers 7 Edgewood 08:14.6 25:36.8 111
121 Paula Delgado SO West Orange 08:15.1 25:38.6 112
122 Melina Fernandez SO Edgewood 08:16.8 25:43.6 113
123 Ruthie Jones 2027 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 08:20.0 25:53.7 114
124 Dhanika Perez JR St. Edward's 08:22.0 26:00.0 115
125 Leah Wands SR West Orange 08:23.2 26:03.5 116
126 Kendal Arnold FR Sebastian River 08:24.5 26:07.5 117
127 Alexis Hill SR Sebastian River 08:25.1 26:09.5 118
128 Hannah Butler JR Cocoa Beach 08:25.9 26:11.9 119
129 Grace Reed SR John Carroll 08:27.3 26:16.4 120
130 Gabby Weiner 8 Holy Trinity 08:28.3 26:19.5 121
131 Callie Cerrato SO Astronaut 08:28.6 26:20.5 122
132 Sadie Velarde 7 Holy Trinity 08:29.8 26:24.2 123
133 Juliana Fulmer FR John Carroll 08:31.4 26:29.1 124
134 Melonie Wahrmann SO Bayside 08:39.1 26:52.9 125
135 Chloe Hahn FR Bayside 08:40.0 26:55.9 126
136 Jozlyn Hill FR Eau Gallie 08:40.8 26:58.4
137 Caryn Dorn 8 Calvary Chapel 08:41.3 26:59.9 127
138 Claire Sausville SO Calvary Chapel 08:41.5 27:00.6 128
139 Anamaria Newgent SR Merritt Island Christian 08:42.3 27:02.8
140 Raina Byerly JR West Orange 08:43.3 27:05.9 129
141 Carolina Font JR Ransom Everglades 08:44.0 27:08.2
142 Emily Oliver SR West Shore 08:44.1 27:08.5 130
143 Mallory Manning SO Edgewood 08:44.6 27:10.1
144 Sophia Raymundo-Wulf   Rockledge 08:45.1 27:11.7 131
145 Sophie Rosenstein SR St. Edward's 08:46.4 27:15.7 132
146 Catherine Buxton FR Sebastian River 08:48.5 27:22.2
147 Elysia Nemes SO West Shore 08:56.1 27:46.0 133
148 Rheine Lempka-Hunter 7 Odyssey Charter 08:59.5 27:56.3 134
149 Ginger White SR Rockledge 09:01.6 28:02.9
150 Dainelle Tullo 8 Brevard HEAT 09:02.8 28:06.6
151 Layna Harris 7 Odyssey Charter 09:03.4 28:08.6 135
152 Olivia Norton 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 09:03.9 28:09.9 136
153 Elizabeth Campbell JR St. Edward's 09:04.3 28:11.3
154 Abigail Derisme JR Bayside 09:07.0 28:19.7 137
155 Haiden Revis 2027 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 09:07.8 28:22.1 138
156 Jahkya Miller SO John Carroll 09:09.7 28:28.1 139
157 Sofia Kirkpatrick FR Astronaut 09:09.9 28:28.7 140
158 Avalon Moses 7 Calvary Chapel 09:12.2 28:35.7 141
159 Selah Vignier 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 09:13.4 28:39.7 142
160 Audrina Cutkelvin FR Astronaut 09:14.0 28:41.5 143
161 Angelise Chin 8 Odyssey Charter 09:14.1 28:41.6 144
162 Breauna Happel JR Cocoa 09:16.7 28:49.9
163 Lindsey Jimenez SR Palm Bay 09:21.1 29:03.6
164 Maya Boudreau-Daniel 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 09:24.1 29:12.8 145
165 Felicity Inman JR Rockledge 09:29.3 29:29.0
166 Kamryn Keirsted FR Astronaut 09:34.6 29:45.5 146
167 Michelle Petrocelli 7 Odyssey Charter 09:39.1 29:59.5 147
168 Frances Hale 8 Holy Trinity 09:42.1 30:08.7
169 Samantha Kervin 8 West Shore 09:47.2 30:24.6 148
170 Jennava Jacavage JR Space Coast 09:48.3 30:28.0
171 Abbey Bernard FR West Shore 09:51.4 30:37.6
172 Breanna Rava FR Bayside 09:51.9 30:39.3 149
173 Taylor Lenau JR Space Coast 09:55.1 30:49.3
174 Rion Roddy SO Heritage 09:59.2 31:01.8 150
175 Nyla Patrizio JR Cocoa 10:01.1 31:07.9
176 Naomi Calvo SR Eau Gallie 10:03.4 31:14.8
177 Chelsea Tarbet FR Bayside 10:03.4 31:15.0 151
178 Olivia Scott 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 10:06.9 31:26.0 152
179 Haley Imel SO Bayside 10:14.0 31:48.0
180 Isabella Sanabria FR Heritage 10:15.3 31:51.9 153
181 Makenzie Beyer FR Heritage 10:18.4 32:01.7 154
182 Lovia Goddard 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 10:32.7 32:46.1 155
183 Alyssa Marquez FR Bayside 10:45.8 33:26.8
184 Cameron Watford FR First Academy (Orlando) 10:55.4 33:56.4
185 Lillianna Serje SO Space Coast 10:56.3 33:59.3
186 Sierra Fay FR Heritage 11:15.8 34:59.9 156
187 Cassidy Dennard FR Cocoa 11:19.7 35:12.1
188 Erin Walden SO Calvary Chapel 11:37.2 36:06.6 157
189 Skye Wheeldon FR Heritage 11:38.3 36:09.9 158
190 Sarah Greer 6 Odyssey Charter 11:50.0 36:46.1 159
191 Cadence Adamson SO First Academy (Orlando) 12:00.4 37:18.5
192 Abigail Jarvis JR Space Coast 12:06.4 37:37.3
193 Abigail Greenup JR Palm Bay 12:10.3 37:49.4
194 Kenna Jeffers JR Cocoa 12:15.2 38:04.6
195 Teresa Newnham SR John Carroll 12:22.7 38:27.9 160
196 Angela Pearl SO John Carroll 12:26.0 38:38.2
197 Aiyanna Washington SO Palm Bay 12:27.1 38:41.6
198 Alyeliz Rivera 7 Odyssey Charter 12:37.6 39:14.0 161

Boys JV Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Winter Park 1:46:35 21:19 68 6 8 17 18 19 21 27
2 Hagerty 1:47:16 21:27 94 7 14 20 24 29 39 40
3 Rockledge 1:47:55 21:35 105 10 12 22 28 33 36 54
4 Oviedo 1:48:24 21:40 117 3 5 15 38 56 66 69
5 Edgewood 1:49:58 21:59 147 11 30 31 32 43 45 70
6 Lake Highland Prep 1:50:42 22:08 165 2 16 42 46 59 74 77
7 West Shore 1:51:27 22:17 176 9 26 37 51 53 57 63
8 Sebastian River 1:54:32 22:54 241 13 44 48 64 72 83 106
9 Ransom Everglades 1:54:18 22:51 245 1 35 50 79 80 84 92
10 Merritt Island 1:54:55 22:59 261 25 52 55 62 67 73 93
11 Cocoa Beach 1:56:12 23:14 278 4 34 65 87 88    
12 Viera 1:56:18 23:15 281 23 41 61 75 81 85 97
13 Merritt Island Christian 2:02:34 24:30 385 47 68 76 95 99 103 105
14 Holy Trinity 2:09:16 25:51 411 49 71 82 100 109    
15 West Orange 2:04:22 24:52 423 60 86 90 91 96 98 101
16 John Carroll 2:14:35 26:55 476 78 89 94 107 108    
17 Lyman 2:21:42 28:20 485 58 102 104 110 111 112 113

Boys JV Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 9:12 AM
CONDITIONS: party cloudy; humid

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Marcus Campione SR Vero Beach 06:22.5 19:48.4
2 Nelson Manstein FR Ransom Everglades 06:28.0 20:05.5 1
3 Shiv Patel SO Lake Highland Prep 06:31.4 20:16.1 2
4 Davis Alloway JR Oviedo 06:33.7 20:23.5 3
5 Asher Cerveny 8 Cocoa Beach 06:35.6 20:29.1 4
6 David Treder FR Astronaut 06:39.6 20:41.5
7 Owen Sommerfeldt SO Oviedo 06:43.9 20:55.1 5
8 Ethan Vy SR Winter Park 06:44.3 20:56.1 6
9 Noah Mott FR Hagerty 06:44.8 20:57.9 7
10 Noah McCollam FR Astronaut 06:45.7 21:00.5
11 Rahul Ganhi SO Winter Park 06:47.0 21:04.6 8
12 Noah Techouyres SO West Shore 06:47.7 21:07.0 9
13 Austin Munchbach SR Rockledge 06:49.4 21:12.2 10
14 Kai Worrells FR Edgewood 06:49.6 21:12.9 11
15 Toby Grissom JR Rockledge 06:49.7 21:13.1 12
16 Payton Dipietro JR Sebastian River 06:50.5 21:15.6 13
17 Alexander Zimmerman FR Hagerty 06:51.2 21:17.7 14
18 William Bronga JR Oviedo 06:52.5 21:21.7 15
19 Sami Khalil SR Lake Highland Prep 06:54.8 21:28.7 16
20 Deven Shah FR Winter Park 06:55.4 21:30.9 17
21 Oliver Finkelstein FR Winter Park 06:55.7 21:31.6 18
22 Bryce Tecau FR Winter Park 06:55.9 21:32.3 19
23 Tanner Ward SO Hagerty 06:56.0 21:32.6 20
24 Ali Siddiq SO Winter Park 06:56.3 21:33.6 21
25 Lucas Raymundo-Wulf FR Rockledge 06:56.6 21:34.4 22
26 Tyler McMenemy-Hoang SO Viera 06:56.7 21:34.8 23
27 Justin Ramsey FR Hagerty 06:56.8 21:35.1 24
28 Matthew Moore FR Merritt Island 06:57.8 21:38.2 25
29 Luke Markos FR West Shore 06:59.4 21:43.2 26
30 Ryan Bolden FR Winter Park 06:59.6 21:43.9 27
31 Matt Diaz SR Rockledge 07:01.2 21:48.9 28
32 David Erdmann-Diunlap JR Hagerty 07:02.8 21:53.8 29
33 Torin Beck FR Edgewood 07:04.7 21:59.6 30
34 Sebastian Woodrich FR Edgewood 07:05.0 22:00.5 31
35 Jackson Reyier SO Edgewood 07:05.1 22:01.0 32
36 Caleb Waluda FR Rockledge 07:07.1 22:07.3 33
37 Isaak Starr 8 Cocoa Beach 07:09.2 22:13.8 34
38 Lucas Schleifer FR Ransom Everglades 07:10.0 22:16.2 35
39 Brody Smith JR Rockledge 07:10.9 22:18.9 36
40 Enzo Oliverira Savage SO West Shore 07:14.3 22:29.4 37
41 Tristen Washington SO Oviedo 07:14.7 22:30.6 38
42 Marek Pezzoli FR Hagerty 07:15.1 22:31.9 39
43 Jacob Moylan FR Hagerty 07:17.1 22:38.3 40
44 Jansen Joss SO Viera 07:17.9 22:40.8 41
45 Griffin Matejowsky FR Winter Park 07:18.5 22:42.4
46 Steven Sombeck SR Lake Highland Prep 07:19.4 22:45.2 42
47 Logan Webb FR Edgewood 07:19.4 22:45.3 43
48 Brendan Guzman SO Sebastian River 07:21.2 22:51.0 44
49 Vincent Wright FR Edgewood 07:21.3 22:51.1 45
50 Miron Mamedov 2026 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 07:21.9 22:53.1
51 Preston Line SR Lake Highland Prep 07:22.3 22:54.5 46
52 John Lewis JR Merritt Island Christian 07:22.6 22:55.2 47
53 Ethan Lewis SR Sebastian River 07:22.7 22:55.6 48
54 Kaden Nazareno 8 Holy Trinity 07:23.5 22:57.9 49
55 Cayden Durden JR Winter Park 07:23.5 22:58.0
56 Andres Casal FR Ransom Everglades 07:24.5 23:01.3 50
57 Landon Plechaty 8 West Shore 07:24.8 23:02.0 51
58 Kameron White SR Merritt Island 07:24.8 23:02.1 52
59 Andrew Newlin FR West Shore 07:26.1 23:06.3 53
60 Brad Boncay JR Rockledge 07:26.3 23:06.8 54
61 Jacob Dady SR Merritt Island 07:26.6 23:07.8 55
62 Connor Walsh SO Astronaut 07:26.8 23:08.3
63 Joaquin Escandon FR Winter Park 07:26.9 23:08.5
64 Jared Fredell SO Oviedo 07:28.5 23:13.7 56
65 David Lockwood 7 West Shore 07:28.8 23:14.5 57
66 Aiden Adams FR Lyman 07:29.3 23:16.1 58
67 Alec Bankston SR Lake Highland Prep 07:30.1 23:18.5 59
68 Tytus Sadowski FR Winter Park 07:30.8 23:20.6
69 Aiden Trexler JR West Orange 07:31.1 23:21.8 60
70 Dalton Passmore SO Viera 07:31.5 23:23.0 61
71 Isaac Schryer SO Merritt Island 07:32.6 23:26.2 62
72 Alden Dias SO West Shore 07:32.8 23:27.1 63
73 Jason Luong SR Vero Beach 07:33.8 23:30.2
74 Brandon Nevarez FR Sebastian River 07:34.6 23:32.5 64
75 Gabe Glas 8 Cocoa Beach 07:34.6 23:32.5 65
76 James Lopez JR Hagerty 07:35.0 23:34.0
77 Aidan Zahn FR Oviedo 07:35.2 23:34.3 66
78 Donovan Timmons JR Merritt Island 07:37.3 23:40.9 67
79 Brody Mackinnon SR Winter Park 07:38.3 23:44.2
80 Brody Johnson 8 Merritt Island Christian 07:39.3 23:47.1 68
81 Charles Phillips SR Vero Beach 07:39.4 23:47.5
82 Darrius Winston FR Oviedo 07:39.7 23:48.5 69
83 Vaibhav Sriramineni FR Edgewood 07:40.1 23:49.5 70
84 Cormac Schutte 7 Holy Trinity 07:41.9 23:55.3 71
85 Andrew Rosado JR Sebastian River 07:42.7 23:57.8 72
86 Joseph Rizzuto FR Merritt Island 07:43.0 23:58.7 73
87 Ajay Pandya SO Lake Highland Prep 07:43.4 23:59.8 74
88 Colby Thompson FR Viera 07:45.7 24:06.9 75
89 David Newgent FR Merritt Island Christian 07:46.7 24:10.2 76
90 Thomas Wolpert SR Winter Park 07:48.5 24:15.7
91 William Estevez 8 West Shore 07:50.0 24:20.5
92 Gabe Alexander SR Lake Highland Prep 07:50.3 24:21.3 77
93 Connor Rohrbough FR John Carroll 07:50.5 24:22.0 78
94 Alexander Cheek FR Winter Park 07:50.7 24:22.5
95 Nicholas Harper SO Ransom Everglades 07:51.2 24:24.1 79
96 Nicholas Rodriguez SO Hagerty 07:51.4 24:24.7
97 Lucas Boyer SO Oviedo 07:53.0 24:29.8
98 Max Feldman FR Ransom Everglades 07:53.8 24:32.1 80
99 Joshua Huser SR Viera 07:54.1 24:33.2 81
100 Trip McHenry SO Holy Trinity 07:56.2 24:39.7 82
101 Shane Bissonnette FR Sebastian River 07:59.3 24:49.3 83
102 Robert Li FR Ransom Everglades 07:59.3 24:49.4 84
103 Brody Burrup SO Viera 08:00.9 24:54.3 85
104 Parker Darnell FR West Orange 08:00.9 24:54.4 86
105 Lars Manning 7 Cocoa Beach 08:01.4 24:55.8 87
106 Alek Vinogradov FR Cocoa Beach 08:03.3 25:01.8 88
107 Nick Mendes FR John Carroll 08:06.2 25:10.9 89
108 Chris Lane FR Edgewood 08:06.4 25:11.3
109 Wiley McCall FR West Orange 08:06.6 25:12.1 90
110 Evan Ghingold SR Lake Highland Prep 08:07.0 25:13.3
111 Alexander Scott SO West Orange 08:07.2 25:14.0 91
112 Nicholas Juhasz FR Ransom Everglades 08:07.9 25:16.2 92
113 Maxwell Werder 7 Edgewood 08:09.7 25:21.8
114 Brian Quino SO Merritt Island 08:10.3 25:23.6 93
115 Blake Ellwood FR John Carroll 08:12.8 25:31.3 94
116 Matthew Alvarez 8 West Shore 08:13.1 25:32.2
117 James Speer JR Oviedo 08:14.6 25:36.9
118 Luke Schermbeck 8 Merritt Island Christian 08:15.3 25:39.1 95
119 Christian Camelo JR Oviedo 08:15.5 25:39.6
120 Jonas Dowdell FR Edgewood 08:15.5 25:39.8
121 Brantly Preece JR West Orange 08:15.9 25:40.8 96
122 Carson Groh FR Viera 08:16.4 25:42.5 97
123 Peyton Shemas FR Hagerty 08:16.8 25:43.8
124 Marty Pyros FR Hagerty 08:21.5 25:58.3
125 Chase Johnson FR West Orange 08:22.3 26:00.9 98
126 Joseph Newgent FR Merritt Island Christian 08:22.9 26:02.8 99
127 Jackson Talmadge SR Vero Beach 08:23.2 26:03.6
128 Greyson Christie 8 Edgewood 08:23.7 26:05.1
129 Dylan Pandya SR Lake Highland Prep 08:24.6 26:07.9
130 George Kanistras SO Oviedo 08:25.6 26:11.0
131 Quinn Pasanen FR Viera 08:26.8 26:14.7
132 Chase Lucas 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 08:28.3 26:19.6
133 Aiden Dabbs SO West Shore 08:31.8 26:30.2
134 Liam Roche 7 Holy Trinity 08:31.9 26:30.8 100
135 Tucker Crawley FR West Orange 08:35.8 26:42.7 101
136 David Dockery FR Lyman 08:38.3 26:50.5 102
137 Micah McFarlane JR West Orange 08:39.1 26:53.1
138 Zebedee Clay JR Merritt Island Christian 08:41.1 26:59.3 103
139 Kolby Peetz SO Oviedo 08:44.6 27:10.1
140 Marcus Watson SR Hagerty 08:46.0 27:14.4
141 Eliot Portilla FR Lyman 08:50.9 27:29.8 104
142 Matthew Mathusa SO Rockledge 08:53.5 27:37.7
143 Adithya Niyogi FR West Shore 09:00.8 28:00.4
144 Oliver Marano 7 West Shore 09:01.7 28:03.3
145 Noah Swaid FR First Academy (Orlando) 09:01.8 28:03.6
146 Liam Campbell 7 Merritt Island Christian 09:05.6 28:15.3 105
147 Decklan Boyles 7 West Shore 09:08.5 28:24.3
148 Kristopher Carman 8 Edgewood 09:10.3 28:29.9
149 Cristian Faustino FR First Academy (Orlando) 09:10.9 28:31.9
150 Bryson LeClaire SO Merritt Island Christian 09:14.5 28:42.9
151 Tyler Hendrickson FR Sebastian River 09:15.6 28:46.4 106
152 Isaiah Falls FR West Shore 09:22.0 29:06.4
153 Tyler Blood FR Viera 09:23.9 29:12.3
154 Joshua Robinson SR First Academy (Orlando) 09:24.1 29:12.7
155 Charlie Smith JR John Carroll 09:31.7 29:36.4 107
156 Elijah Contreras 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 09:31.8 29:36.6
157 Aarav Panchal SO West Shore 09:36.0 29:49.8
158 Anthony Vercillo JR John Carroll 09:37.7 29:55.0 108
159 Jonah Pohlman SO Merritt Island Christian 09:41.2 30:05.9
160 Weston Preece FR West Orange 09:43.9 30:14.3
161 Preston Creighton SO Merritt Island 09:57.2 30:55.7
162 Josiah Falls JR West Shore 10:00.5 31:06.0
163 Austin Olivas SR Holy Trinity 10:02.8 31:13.1 109
164 Tien Vo 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 10:02.9 31:13.3
165 Dominic Dattoli 7 West Shore 10:14.4 31:49.2
166 Alexander Brooks SO Lyman 10:18.0 32:00.2 110
167 Haiden Miranda JR Lyman 10:20.0 32:06.6 111
168 Qamari Simmons FR Lyman 10:20.6 32:08.5 112
169 Rocco Sioson SO First Academy (Orlando) 10:26.6 32:27.1
170 Zachary Brixon SO Merritt Island Christian 10:41.7 33:13.8
171 Eric Gotcher 8 Merritt Island Christian 11:25.5 35:30.0
172 Rocco Faiello FR Lyman 11:40.9 36:18.0 113
173 William Parkin SO Oviedo 12:24.3 38:32.9
174 Cameron Douglas SO Titusville 12:55.0 40:08.1