FHSAA 3A Region 2 Qualifiers

ICON KEY:AmbulatoryWheelchairRegion Qualifier
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rudolph, Valentino JR Lake Minneola 10.60 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
2 Balmir, Tayshaun JR Pasco 10.92 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
3 Roberson , Kione SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 10.94 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
4 Neal, Maguire SR Zephyrhills 10.95 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
5 Demps, Jacoryus SR Gaither 10.97 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
5 Donaldson , Christopher SR Auburndale 10.97 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 0.1
7 Evans, Kai FR Lake Minneola 10.99 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
8 Blake, Jaylan SR Wesley Chapel 11.04 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
9 Salter, Javarien JR Vanguard (Ocala) 11.06 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
10 Celestin, John JR Lake Minneola 11.07 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
11 Davis, Nathaniel SR Mainland 11.11 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
12 Pickett Jr, Damien FR Zephyrhills 11.16 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
13 Harrison, Omarion SR Pasco 11.17 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
14 Cobb, A'ceon SR Jones 11.18 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
14 Harrold, Kaleb SR Belleview 11.18 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
14 Porter, Jordan SR Mainland 11.18 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
17 Carter, Chase JR Edgewater 11.19 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
17 Scott, Deshawn SR Vanguard (Ocala) 11.19 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
19 Brooks, Tyrell JR Lakeland 11.21 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 0.1
19 Fleming, Semaj FR Edgewater 11.21 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
21 McKinnond, Greg FR South Lake 11.28 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
21 Williams , Aviance SR Jones 11.28 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
23 Leonard, Damyen JR Edgewater 11.38 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.9
24 Allen, Jahnear JR South Lake 11.39 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
25 Garnett Jr, Nathaniel SR Auburndale 11.43 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 0.1
26 Patten, Jayven SR Land O'Lakes 11.44 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
27 Taylor, Tristan SR Seabreeze 11.46 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
28 Brown, Kierre FR East River 11.48 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.9
28 Filsaime, Fred SO Lake Wales 11.48 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -0.4
28 Johnson, Jayvion SO Pasco 11.48 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
31 McCaslin, Jorden SR Wesley Chapel 11.49 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
32 Gary, Quantrell SO Vanguard (Ocala) 11.51 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
33 Huggins , Jaedon SO Belleview 11.53 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
34 Jackson, Timothy SR Zephyrhills 11.54 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
35 Young, Darius FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 11.57 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 0.1
36 Otero, Jayden JR Land O'Lakes 11.58 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
37 Shaw, Michael SR Lake Gibson 11.60 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -1.0
37 Smith, Darrell SR Sunlake 11.60 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
39 Williams, Josiah SR Gaither 11.62 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
40 Bowers, Nasir SR Lakeland 11.65 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 0.1
40 Hargrove, Dan SR Gaither 11.65 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
40 McCazzio, Connor FR Springstead 11.65 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
40 Underwood, Camyron SO Lake Gibson 11.65 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -1.0
44 Brantley, Carldayle FR Lake Wales 11.66 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -1.0
45 Durham, Dylan JR New Smyrna Beach 11.68 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.9
46 McKinley , Myshawn FR Lake Gibson 11.72 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -1.0
46 Munroe, Nolan SO Bishop Moore 11.72 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.9
48 Campbell, Denali FR Seabreeze 11.75 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.9
48 Gibson, Brandon JR South Lake 11.75 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
50 Hammonds, Devin FR Leesburg 11.79 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
50 Pagan, John SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 11.79 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -1.0
52 Clark, Michael SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 11.81 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 0.1
52 Dejarnette, Quinn SO Lakeland 11.81 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -1.0
52 James, Darrien SO Belleview 11.81 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
52 Mason, Darien FR Lake Weir 11.81 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
52 Sparrow, Stephen SR Jones 11.81 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.9
57 Moore, Chevaris SR Lake Wales 11.84 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 0.1
58 Lester, Daniel SR Sunlake 11.87 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
59 Lupu, Davian SR Fivay 11.90 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
60 Gonzales, Edwin SO Gulf 11.93 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
61 Barrett, Davian JR Liberty 11.94 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -1.0
62 Sweeney, Ladanian SO Bishop Moore 11.99 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.9
63 Glenn, Alijah JR Fivay 12.01 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
64 Jusme, William FR Bishop Moore 12.03 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -2.2
64 Marinko, Blaine FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 12.03 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
66 Moore, Caron JR New Smyrna Beach 12.04 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.9
67 Kendrick, Colin SO Land O'Lakes 12.05 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
68 Santiago, Colin SO East River 12.06 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -2.2
69 Manatt, Jadon FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 12.11 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
70 Cuyler, Christian FR Auburndale 12.12 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -0.4
71 Cobb, Jaquavis JR Freedom (Tampa) 12.17 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
72 Barton, Matt FR River Ridge 12.18 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
73 Jackson, Quavantez SR Kathleen 12.21 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -1.0
74 Jackson-Rao, Kyler SR Freedom (Tampa) 12.22 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
75 Ross, Matthew JR Gulf 12.23 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
76 Cohen, Jamal JR Kathleen 12.25 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -0.4
77 Jimenez, Luke SO Freedom (Tampa) 12.26 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
78 Scott, Karvelis SR Liberty 12.30 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -0.4
79 Howell, Judah FR Wesley Chapel 12.48 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
80 Jackson, Ja'mauri JR Lake Weir 12.51 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
81 Alderman, Ryan SR New Smyrna Beach 12.55 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -2.2
82 Nenno, Steven SR Gulf 12.57 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
83 Stacey, Khari SR Kathleen 12.64 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -0.4
84 Eugene, Nervon FR Leesburg 12.84 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
85 Hinson, Jordan SO East River 12.93 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -2.2
86 Johnson, Caden SO Sunlake 13.18 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
87 Ortiz, Michael JR Fivay 13.48 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
88 Lewis, Chris SR Seabreeze 14.26 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -2.2
89 Hicks, Quentin SO Citrus 14.96 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Tennant, Ella SR River Ridge 12.32 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
2 Johnson, Amela JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 12.45 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
3 Rogers, Annalyse SR Wesley Chapel 12.47 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
4 Heard, Ja'Mese SO Jones 12.51 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -3.7
5 Colin, Tiffany JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 12.55 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
6 Roberts, Asia FR South Lake 12.56 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
7 Kanaar, Ava SO Springstead 12.59 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
8 Scutari, Lynette SR River Ridge 12.63 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
9 Clarke, Jahhi JR Vanguard (Ocala) 12.70 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
10 Decosey, Kiavian SR Lakeland 12.74 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
11 Kemp, Jayda SR Freedom (Tampa) 12.80 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
12 Brown, Victoria SO Lake Minneola 12.82 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
13 Johnson, Mercades FR Lake Weir 12.84 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
14 Garcia, Jakayla JR Lake Wales 12.89 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
14 Hinds, Joelle SO Wesley Chapel 12.89 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
16 Watt, Azaria FR Leesburg 12.90 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
17 Moise, Saesha SO Edgewater 12.96 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -3.7
18 Butler, Lauren JR Lake Gibson 12.97 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
18 Harrison, Za'rya FR South Lake 12.97 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
20 Grove, Joanne JR River Ridge 12.99 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
21 Johnson, Donaria SO Lakeland 13.01 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
21 Sheppard, Gianna JR Springstead 13.01 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
23 Lewin, Arianna SR Kathleen 13.03 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
23 Means, Ky'Dreona JR Vanguard (Ocala) 13.03 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
23 Rideout, Nicolette JR East River 13.03 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -3.7
26 Farjardo, Valeria SO Wesley Chapel 13.05 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
27 Ocasio, Rayona FR Jones 13.07 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -3.7
28 Llanes, Maya SR Zephyrhills 13.09 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
29 McCaskill, Bre'Anna JR Leesburg 13.12 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
29 Parrish, Jayda SO Auburndale 13.12 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
31 Brown , U'nitee SO Winter Springs 13.14 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -3.7
32 Lee, Kennedy SO Lake Gibson 13.21 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 2.3
33 Jones, Sydney JR Edgewater 13.22 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -3.7
34 Clermont, Marceline SO Bishop Moore 13.26 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 0.3
35 Carter, Teleah FR Pasco 13.28 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
36 cockrell, alexia JR Jones 13.32 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -3.7
37 Harrigan, Jaya FR Freedom (Tampa) 13.34 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
38 Key, Janyia SR South Lake 13.41 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
39 Kamga, Julea JR Gaither 13.42 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
40 Brewton, Tyliceona JR Gulf 13.43 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
40 Chadwick, Milani JR Lake Wales 13.43 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
42 Watkins, Jakiya SR Vanguard (Ocala) 13.49 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
43 Caputo, Emmaline SR Seabreeze 13.57 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -3.7
44 Dukes, Lexie SO Gulf 13.59 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
45 Nieves, Isabella SO Bishop Moore 13.61 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 0.3
46 Joe, Shania FR Deltona 13.64 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 0.3
47 Bryant, Kenya FR Leesburg 13.67 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
48 Mc Daniel, Leighyah JR Zephyrhills 13.68 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
48 Rodriguez, Nadeysha JR Kathleen 13.68 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 2.3
50 Pennycooke, Leia FR Sunlake 13.70 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
51 Yoerger, Alyssa JR Bishop Moore 13.72 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
52 Magloire, Kamia SO Lake Minneola 13.76 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
53 Henry, Jasmine SR Citrus 13.78 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
53 Thistle, Annabel FR Seabreeze 13.78 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 0.3
55 O'neal, Jaden JR Springstead 13.80 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
56 Jasmin, Zariah FR Auburndale 13.83 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 2.3
57 Polanco, Kayla FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 13.84 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 2.3
58 Callaghan, Madison FR Land O'Lakes 13.85 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
59 Edwards, Miley FR Fivay 13.90 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
60 Hirsch, Emma FR Sunlake 13.95 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
61 Sandusky, Jennifer SO Gaither 13.96 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
62 Feliciano, Emmalise SR Zephyrhills 13.98 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
63 Long, Morgan SO Seabreeze 14.00 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
63 Perez, Nadia SR East River 14.00 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 0.3
65 Mulhaland, Jenna SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 14.01 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
66 Hartman, Maggie SR Land O'Lakes 14.02 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
67 Perez, Madylena FR Sunlake 14.05 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
68 Walker, Jalia JR Mainland 14.10 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 0.3
69 Bacoup, Sorayah SO Edgewater 14.19 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
70 Anderson, Jewell JR Freedom (Tampa) 14.21 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
71 Brooks, T'Miyahh SO Kathleen 14.22 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 0.3
72 Roberts, Alaina SO New Smyrna Beach 14.27 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 0.3
73 West, Cassidy JR Gulf 14.30 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
74 Hughes, Leah SR Lecanto 14.34 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
75 Staton, Kirstyn FR Lakeland 14.40 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 0.3
76 Wood, Cypress JR New Smyrna Beach 16.43 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
77 Austin, Samantha SO Fivay 17.34 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rudolph, Valentino JR Lake Minneola 21.14 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
2 Donaldson , Christopher SR Auburndale 21.57 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 0.8
3 Joshway, Caleb SR Auburndale 21.67 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 0.8
4 Davis, Nathaniel SR Mainland 22.02 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
5 Demps, Jacoryus SR Gaither 22.19 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
6 Gillis, Jermichael FR Bishop Moore 22.32 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
6 Magloire, Kyeaure SR Lake Minneola 22.32 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
8 Balmir, Tayshaun JR Pasco 22.34 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
9 Alvena, Hakeem SO Liberty 22.46 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 0.8
9 Salter, Javarien JR Vanguard (Ocala) 22.46 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
11 Mickel, Laterrian JR Lake Wales 22.52 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 0.8
12 Fleming, Semaj FR Edgewater 22.61 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 +0.0
13 Cobb, A'ceon SR Jones 22.62 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
14 Hardy, Derajah SO Lakeland 22.78 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 0.2
15 Young, Darius FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 22.82 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 0.8
16 Cole, Ethon JR Lake Minneola 22.84 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
17 Perez, Hector JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 22.85 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 0.8
18 Reason, Anthony SO Vanguard (Ocala) 22.89 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
19 Oliver, Isaac JR Seabreeze 22.93 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 +0.0
19 Williams , Aviance SR Jones 22.93 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
21 Jackson, Timothy SR Zephyrhills 22.94 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
22 Durham, Shamar SO Seabreeze 23.01 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 +0.0
22 Kyle, Robert SR River Ridge 23.01 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
22 Workman, Keandre JR Seabreeze 23.01 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
25 Howard, AJ SO Edgewater 23.06 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
26 Foster, Donovan JR Lecanto 23.20 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
27 McKinnond, Greg FR South Lake 23.22 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
27 Patten, Jayven SR Land O'Lakes 23.22 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
29 Leonard, Damyen JR Edgewater 23.30 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 +0.0
30 Abreu, Felipe JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 23.34 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 0.2
31 McCazzio, Connor FR Springstead 23.37 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
32 Gutierrez, Sebastian SR Wesley Chapel 23.41 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
33 Filsaime, Fred SO Lake Wales 23.42 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -0.7
34 Brown, Kierre FR East River 23.54 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 +0.0
35 Moore, Chevaris SR Lake Wales 23.58 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 0.8
36 Bland, Jeremiah JR Zephyrhills 23.64 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
37 Sparrow, Stephen SR Jones 23.70 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 +0.0
38 Patterson, De'Anthony FR River Ridge 23.73 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
39 Jackson, Quavantez SR Kathleen 23.74 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 0.2
40 Allen, Jahnear JR South Lake 23.78 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
41 Smith, Darrell SR Sunlake 23.80 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
42 Kendrick, Colin SO Land O'Lakes 23.90 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
43 Harrison, Omarion SR Pasco 23.98 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
43 Munroe, Nolan SO Bishop Moore 23.98 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 +0.0
43 Williams, Josiah SR Gaither 23.98 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
46 Filamar, Loubert SO Leesburg 23.99 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
47 Durham, Dylan JR New Smyrna Beach 24.07 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 +0.0
48 Underwood, Camyron SO Lake Gibson 24.09 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -0.7
49 Moore, Caron JR New Smyrna Beach 24.18 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.2
50 Otero, Jayden JR Land O'Lakes 24.24 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
51 Mason, Darien FR Lake Weir 24.27 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
52 Borja, Alexis JR Lake Gibson 24.29 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 0.2
53 Jusme, William FR Bishop Moore 24.34 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.2
54 Koenig, Jacob SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 24.49 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
55 Cadlett, Trevon JR Leesburg 24.52 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
56 Cuyler, Caleb FR Auburndale 24.60 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 0.2
57 Gonzales, Edwin SO Gulf 24.65 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
58 Gonzalez, Dominic JR Freedom (Tampa) 24.83 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
59 Glenn, Alijah JR Fivay 24.97 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
60 Manatt, Jadon FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 25.01 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
61 Santiago, Matthew FR Wesley Chapel 25.09 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
62 Alderman, Ryan SR New Smyrna Beach 25.13 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.2
62 Lupu, Davian SR Fivay 25.13 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
62 Mckever, Tymar SR Zephyrhills 25.13 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
65 Burgos, Malik FR Wesley Chapel 25.16 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
66 Battle, Tavaris JR Fivay 25.21 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
66 Carson, Jimmy JR Freedom (Tampa) 25.21 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
68 Lipski, Jackson JR Sunlake 25.36 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
69 Etienne, Hans JR Lake Gibson 25.37 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -0.7
70 Nenno, Steven SR Gulf 25.52 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
71 Hickman, Kwanye SR East River 25.66 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.2
72 Brown, Daniel FR Pasco 25.67 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
73 Phoenix, Donaven FR Freedom (Tampa) 25.81 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
74 Marinko, Blaine FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 25.90 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
75 Alexander, Terrel SO South Lake 26.59 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
76 Huggins , Jaedon SO Belleview 26.75 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
77 Laguna-Aponte, Joniel SO Gulf 28.93 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
78 Jones, Shomari FR East River 29.00 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.2
79 Hicks, Quentin SO Citrus 30.52 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Amela JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 24.98 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 1.2
2 Rogers, Annalyse SR Wesley Chapel 25.53 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
3 Colin, Tiffany JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 25.57 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
4 Bonds, Areeyanna SO Lake Wales 25.58 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 1.2
5 Heard, Ja'Mese SO Jones 25.73 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
6 LaBord, Morgan JR Bishop Moore 25.86 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
7 Roberts, Asia FR South Lake 25.94 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
8 Jenkins, Tyla JR Lake Wales 26.03 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 1.2
8 Watt, Azaria FR Leesburg 26.03 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
10 Ives, Nyidjah SR Liberty 26.14 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 1.2
11 Harrison, Za'rya FR South Lake 26.36 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
12 Parrish, Jayda SO Auburndale 26.43 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 1.2
13 Brown, Victoria SO Lake Minneola 26.46 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
14 White, Caleigha FR Lake Wales 26.53 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 1.2
15 Lamar, Aaliyah FR Lake Gibson 26.56 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 2.8
16 Prudent, Castina JR South Lake 26.68 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
17 Scutari, Lynette SR River Ridge 26.84 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
18 Antenor, Asia SO Liberty 27.00 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 1.2
19 Clermont, Marceline SO Bishop Moore 27.08 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
20 Llanes, Maya SR Zephyrhills 27.14 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
21 Grove, Joanne JR River Ridge 27.22 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
22 Williams, Kiera FR Mainland 27.25 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
23 Carter, Teleah FR Pasco 27.33 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
23 Martinez, Layla SO Land O'Lakes 27.33 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
25 Johnson, Donaria SO Lakeland 27.38 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 1.2
26 Brewton, Tyliceona JR Gulf 27.40 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
27 Harris, Trinity JR Vanguard (Ocala) 27.48 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
28 Ash, Dai'onna FR Lake Gibson 27.56 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -0.9
28 Sheppard, Gianna JR Springstead 27.56 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
30 Hinds, Janiah SR Wesley Chapel 27.60 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
31 cockrell, alexia JR Jones 27.64 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
32 Johnson, Mercades FR Lake Weir 27.67 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
32 Rideout, Nicolette JR East River 27.67 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
34 Moise, Saesha SO Edgewater 27.69 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.9
35 Hutchinson, Isabelle SO Lake Minneola 27.75 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
36 Haggins, Na'Vaeh SO Lake Gibson 27.77 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -0.9
37 Philentrope, Bellini FR Pasco 27.88 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
38 Dove, Latia SR Wesley Chapel 27.98 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
39 Ocasio, Rayona FR Jones 28.15 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
40 Heggins, Keeva FR Seabreeze 28.19 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.9
41 Thistle, Annabel FR Seabreeze 28.27 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.9
42 Kamga, Julea JR Gaither 28.51 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
43 Means, Ky'Dreona JR Vanguard (Ocala) 28.59 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
44 Mc Daniel, Leighyah JR Zephyrhills 28.60 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
45 Rodriguez, Nadeysha JR Kathleen 28.64 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -0.9
46 Nieves, Isabella SO Bishop Moore 28.66 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.9
47 Hughes, Madeline SO Citrus 28.67 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
48 Sandusky, Jennifer SO Gaither 28.75 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
49 Joe, Shania FR Deltona 28.79 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.9
50 Woolridge, Madison SR River Ridge 28.93 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
51 Brooks, T'Miyahh SO Kathleen 28.98 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 2.8
51 Brown , U'nitee SO Winter Springs 28.98 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
53 Polanco, Kayla FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 29.02 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -0.9
54 Edwards, Miley FR Fivay 29.04 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
55 Martin, Aliana SO Seabreeze 29.12 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.5
56 Hirsch, Emma FR Sunlake 29.19 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
57 Sanchez, Melannie SR Lakeland 29.31 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -0.9
58 McRorie, Peyton SO New Smyrna Beach 29.35 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.9
59 Mulhaland, Jenna SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 29.36 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
59 Perez, Nadia SR East River 29.36 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.9
61 Pennycooke, Leia FR Sunlake 29.41 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
62 O'neal, Jaden JR Springstead 29.57 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
63 Jasmin, Zariah FR Auburndale 29.59 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -0.9
63 Leach, A'Kera SO Edgewater 29.59 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.9
65 Callaghan, Madison FR Land O'Lakes 29.69 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
66 Walker, Jalia JR Mainland 29.83 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.5
67 Bryant, Kyrah FR Leesburg 29.84 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
68 Rieber, Ruth SR New Smyrna Beach 29.92 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.5
69 Buckhalter, Claudia SR Sunlake 30.33 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
70 Roberts, Alaina SO New Smyrna Beach 30.34 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.5
71 West, Cassidy JR Gulf 30.36 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
72 Belcher, Toni SO Edgewater 30.90 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.5
73 Harrigan, Jaya FR Freedom (Tampa) 31.24 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
74 Dukes, Lexie SO Gulf 31.41 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
75 Glenn, Haivyn FR Fivay 32.52 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
76 Bryant, Ja'naisha SO Leesburg 33.81 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
77 Pierre, Angel SO Auburndale 33.87 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 2.8
78 Jackson, Azzareya SO Freedom (Tampa) 36.73 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Salter, Javarien JR Vanguard (Ocala) 49.21 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
2 Magloire, Kyeaure SR Lake Minneola 49.22 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
3 Blake, Jalen JR Winter Springs 49.96 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
4 Hill, Chris SR New Smyrna Beach 50.20 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
5 Joshway, Caleb SR Auburndale 50.55 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
6 Campbel, Aarron SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 50.65 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
7 Pickett Jr, Damien FR Zephyrhills 50.68 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
8 Gillis, Jermichael FR Bishop Moore 50.77 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
9 Beckford, Tyrece JR Kathleen 51.39 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
10 Porter, Jordan SR Mainland 51.49 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
11 Hardy, Derajah SO Lakeland 51.75 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
12 Voltaire, Xavier JR Seabreeze 52.28 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
13 Wood, Drayden FR Mainland 52.46 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
14 Lang, Preston SR Lake Gibson 52.56 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
15 Russell, Jijuan FR Auburndale 52.58 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
16 Alexander, Terrel SO South Lake 52.78 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
17 Remensnyder, Brett FR New Smyrna Beach 52.92 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
18 Shine, Ezaiah SO Mainland 53.09 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
19 Clemens, Christian JR Zephyrhills 53.15 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
19 Pierre, Masqal JR Gaither 53.15 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
21 Milton , Prince SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 53.36 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
22 Chiumento, Carson SO Seabreeze 53.45 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
23 Filamar, Loubert SO Leesburg 53.52 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
24 Clarke, Alstair JR Lake Minneola 53.62 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
25 Howard, William SR Jones 53.79 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
26 Pryce, Ryan SO Land O'Lakes 53.92 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
27 Azize, Eli SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 53.95 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
28 Moore, Anyas SO Jones 54.06 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
29 Abreu, Felipe JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 54.34 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
30 Desue, Jordan SR Jones 54.47 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
31 Nanni, Brock SR New Smyrna Beach 54.54 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
32 Koenig, Jacob SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 54.94 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
33 Hardy, Devin SR Lake Wales 54.97 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
34 Thomas, Shad JR Gulf 55.07 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
35 Knight, Asmer SR Liberty 55.10 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
36 Martone, Luke FR Citrus 55.16 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
37 Reed, David FR Vanguard (Ocala) 55.40 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
38 Horvath, Kyle SO Land O'Lakes 55.43 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
39 Hickman, Kwanye SR East River 55.48 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
40 Nkwocha, Ikenna SR Lecanto 55.60 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
41 Cuyler, Caleb FR Auburndale 55.69 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
42 Pines, Isaac JR Winter Springs 55.96 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
43 Gonzalez, Dominic JR Freedom (Tampa) 56.15 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
44 Henderson, Christian FR Edgewater 56.25 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
45 Johnson, Roy FR Edgewater 56.26 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
46 Hogan, Jacob SR Winter Springs 56.56 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
47 Cadavid, Andrew JR Sunlake 56.84 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
48 Richards, Alcarlos FR Lake Weir 56.92 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
49 Shaw, Antonio JR Lakeland 56.97 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
50 LaBelle, Travis JR Lecanto 57.08 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
51 Jean, Reginald SR Wesley Chapel 57.14 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
52 Parekh, Rohan SO Sunlake 57.75 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
53 Ludena, Nicholas SO East River 57.78 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
54 Brown, Daniel FR Pasco 57.84 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
55 Castillo, Jaiden SO South Lake 57.91 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
56 Wilkerson, Shawn FR Edgewater 58.04 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
57 Rinaldi, Zackary JR Pasco 58.21 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
58 Burrell, Maximus SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 58.64 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
59 Martir, Cameron SO Fivay 58.85 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
60 Patten, Aaron SO Land O'Lakes 59.04 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
61 Soto, Ismael FR Lake Gibson 59.41 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
62 Umpleby, Caden SO Belleview 59.45 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
63 Dutais, Jimmy SO Liberty 59.56 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
64 Viana, Thalyson SO South Lake 59.64 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
65 Galicia-merida, Oscar SO Belleview 59.69 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
66 Duncan, Danahue JR Lake Weir 1:00.12 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
67 Collins, Keiland FR Belleview 1:00.45 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
68 Serdynski, Christian JR Pasco 1:01.52 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
69 Debeauville, Elijah JR Wesley Chapel 1:01.94 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
70 Corredor, Andre SR Sunlake 1:02.41 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
71 Scala, James FR Fivay 1:02.49 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
72 Hernandez, Xavier FR Wesley Chapel 1:05.23 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
73 Hafiz, Osman SO Freedom (Tampa) 1:06.83 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
74 Miller, Lochren SO East River 1:11.39 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
75 Luke, Randall JR Citrus 1:14.91 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bonds, Areeyanna SO Lake Wales 57.43 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
2 Johnson, Amela JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 57.58 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
3 LaBord, Morgan JR Bishop Moore 59.76 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
4 Ives, Nyidjah SR Liberty 1:00.50 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
5 Williams, Kiera FR Mainland 1:00.52 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
6 Hart, Paris JR Kathleen 1:00.59 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
7 Torres, Solerys SR South Lake 1:00.88 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
8 Prudent, Castina JR South Lake 1:01.02 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
9 Llanes, Maya SR Zephyrhills 1:01.17 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
10 Hinds, Janiah SR Wesley Chapel 1:01.20 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
11 Caputo, Emmaline SR Seabreeze 1:01.24 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
12 Guilbeau, Karis SR Winter Springs 1:01.40 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
13 Horth, Skya FR New Smyrna Beach 1:01.60 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
14 Bryant, Ryla JR Lake Gibson 1:01.88 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
15 Chandler, Ella SR Seabreeze 1:02.22 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
16 Hutchinson, Isabelle SO Lake Minneola 1:02.36 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
17 Manning, Emily FR South Lake 1:02.49 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
18 Woggon, Sophia SR Citrus 1:02.54 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
19 Henderson, Demetria SO Freedom (Tampa) 1:02.84 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
20 Epps, Lizzie SR Sunlake 1:03.34 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
21 Watt, Azaria FR Leesburg 1:03.39 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
22 Brown, Isabella FR Lecanto 1:03.45 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
23 Antenor, Asia SO Liberty 1:03.84 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
24 Bent, Janiya FR Jones 1:03.92 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
25 Ariail, Ovella JR Edgewater 1:04.51 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
26 Philentrope, Bellini FR Pasco 1:04.57 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
27 Daughtry, Emaleigh FR Auburndale 1:04.64 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
28 Stokes, Bailey JR Edgewater 1:04.90 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
29 Moore, Kristen FR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:05.01 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
30 shorter, nicole SR Jones 1:05.09 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
31 Taylor, Campbell SO Sunlake 1:05.21 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
32 McRorie, Peyton SO New Smyrna Beach 1:05.62 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
33 Garcia, Jessenia JR Land O'Lakes 1:05.68 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
34 Brown, Jayda SR Leesburg 1:05.71 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
35 Magloire, Kamia SO Lake Minneola 1:05.81 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
36 Bolden , Tamya SO Lake Minneola 1:06.18 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
37 Harris, Remiyah SR Wesley Chapel 1:06.55 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
38 Nixon, Taliyah FR Mainland 1:06.57 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
39 Johnson, Mackenzie SO Land O'Lakes 1:06.63 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
40 Hughes, Madeline SO Citrus 1:06.78 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
41 Connoy, Grace SO Land O'Lakes 1:06.92 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
42 Dixon, Kamiyah FR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:07.07 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
43 Bowman, Aleeah JR River Ridge 1:07.14 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
44 Enerson, Kammy FR River Ridge 1:07.61 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
45 Patituce, Lana JR Zephyrhills 1:07.70 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
46 Yoerger, Alyssa JR Bishop Moore 1:07.87 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
47 Stephens, Alexis SO Zephyrhills 1:07.88 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
48 Bohm, Eleni SO Fivay 1:08.94 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
49 Brown, Taylor FR East River 1:09.06 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
50 Riley, Decoursha JR Edgewater 1:09.14 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
51 Joseph, Naomi FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 1:09.23 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
52 Jackson, Kalaila JR Leesburg 1:09.42 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
53 Demarest, Autumn FR Mainland 1:09.47 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
54 Greene, Jayla SR Lake Wales 1:09.52 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
55 Harris, Tanae FR Deltona 1:09.61 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
56 Alcantara, Isabella SO Lake Gibson 1:09.96 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
57 Tuazon, Danila SO River Ridge 1:10.17 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
58 Martin, Makayla SR East River 1:10.27 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
59 Allen, Isabella JR Springstead 1:10.85 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
60 Jasmin, Zelene SO Auburndale 1:10.86 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
61 Arcidiacono, Amelea FR Springstead 1:11.06 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
62 James, Jalissa FR Pasco 1:11.19 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
63 Haskin, Danielle FR Gulf 1:11.21 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
64 Haskin, Denay FR Gulf 1:11.28 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
65 Velez, Hermione SR Belleview 1:12.16 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
66 Salazar, Alejandra FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 1:12.22 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
67 Mahler, Alyssa JR Fivay 1:12.28 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
68 Tatis, Xiaoley FR Freedom (Tampa) 1:12.54 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
69 Perkins, Syniah FR Wesley Chapel 1:12.60 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
70 Rios, Katherine SO Vanguard (Ocala) 1:13.38 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
71 Richardson, Makenna JR Gulf 1:14.12 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
72 Brock, Anne FR New Smyrna Beach 1:15.17 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
73 Diejuste, Ayanna JR Lake Gibson 1:15.35 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
74 Leidinger, Zia FR Lakeland 1:16.25 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
75 Gledden, Whitney JR Lake Weir 1:16.74 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
76 Hughes, Da'Yani FR East River 1:18.80 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
77 Ives, Nehmiah SO Liberty 1:18.86 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
78 Summers, Sarah FR Pasco 1:20.49 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
79 Cordova-Fleitas, Gabriella FR Fivay 1:26.30 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
80 Raymond, Sabine SO Lake Weir 1:31.12 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Laurenzano, Lorenzo SR Jones 1:58.19 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
2 Carrillo, Emmanuel JR Lake Minneola 2:00.25 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
3 Bradshaw, Tavin SR Lake Minneola 2:00.90 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
4 Moore, Joshua SR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:01.13 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
5 Bishir, Cody SR Citrus 2:01.20 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
6 Thurber, Chase JR River Ridge 2:02.06 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
7 Smith, Cody SR Sunlake 2:02.83 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
8 Sallengs, Dalton JR Land O'Lakes 2:02.93 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
9 Labonte, Jacob SR Seabreeze 2:03.61 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
10 Maduro, Enrique SR River Ridge 2:03.66 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
11 Lubbe, Klellan JR Seabreeze 2:04.11 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
12 Stringer, Seth SR Pasco 2:04.25 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
13 Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah SR Bishop Moore 2:04.31 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
14 Hill, Chris SR New Smyrna Beach 2:05.04 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
15 Law, Elijah SO Freedom (Tampa) 2:05.58 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
16 Niemann, Quinn JR Lake Minneola 2:06.53 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
17 Bowman, Cole SR Mainland 2:07.29 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
18 Campbel, Aarron SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 2:07.91 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
19 Griffiths, Liam SO Bishop Moore 2:08.43 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
20 Deneen, Ronan SO River Ridge 2:08.56 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
21 Bissell, Chase FR New Smyrna Beach 2:09.09 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
22 Rutledge, Bradley SR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:09.28 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
23 Moler, Spencer SO Bishop Moore 2:09.35 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
24 Willis, Mark SR Belleview 2:09.94 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
25 Estael, Keven JR Kathleen 2:10.26 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
26 Poe, William SO Zephyrhills 2:10.36 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
27 Dawkins, Javarci SR Leesburg 2:10.64 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
28 Sessions, Caden SO Land O'Lakes 2:11.04 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
29 Arevalo, Joaquin JR Sunlake 2:11.06 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
30 Levesque, Andrew SR Land O'Lakes 2:11.22 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
31 Prowell, Andrew SO Winter Springs 2:11.26 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
32 Wheeler, Christopher JR Lakeland 2:11.66 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
33 Paez, Carlos SR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:11.71 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
34 Simard, Noah JR Wesley Chapel 2:12.33 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
35 Shaw, Logan JR Citrus 2:12.86 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
36 Mendez, Christian JR Leesburg 2:12.97 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
37 Beckford, Tyrece JR Kathleen 2:13.53 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
38 Lennon, Kaheim SO Lake Wales 2:14.05 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
39 Kuhns, Joseph FR Freedom (Tampa) 2:14.16 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
40 Camara, Logan JR Mainland 2:14.47 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
41 Cargill, Joshua SR South Lake 2:14.53 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
42 Walter, Raymond JR East River 2:15.70 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
43 Dejarnette, Quinn SO Lakeland 2:15.81 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
44 Brittain, Andrew JR Springstead 2:15.89 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
45 Austin, Jeremiah SR Auburndale 2:16.90 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
46 Arias-Runyan, Cristian JR Lake Wales 2:17.09 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
47 Matos, Jovanni JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 2:17.15 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
48 Smothers , Michael SO Belleview 2:17.47 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
49 Davis, Lincoln JR Deltona 2:17.74 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
50 DeGroot, Sho SO Lecanto 2:18.20 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
51 Teters, Jay JR Seabreeze 2:18.21 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
52 Morris, Shaun SO Belleview 2:18.67 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
53 Powell, Dylan SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:19.11 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
54 Fonseca , Mason SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:19.44 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
55 Luke, Randall JR Citrus 2:19.45 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
56 Azize, Eli SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 2:19.53 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
57 Saldivar, Adrian SR Gulf 2:19.60 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
58 Cook, Connor JR Kathleen 2:19.82 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
59 Greenwood, Gavin SO Fivay 2:20.01 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
60 Reis-Elbara, Kenneth SR Lecanto 2:20.65 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
61 Campbell, LeAndre FR Lake Gibson 2:20.99 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
62 Ridore, Isaiah JR Auburndale 2:21.37 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
63 Fisher, Andrew SR Pasco 2:21.77 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
64 Raymond Jr, Jerry JR Liberty 2:22.00 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
65 Fornoles, Kaleo FR South Lake 2:23.22 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
66 Walcott, Colin SR Liberty 2:23.69 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
67 Rodriguez Gracia, Gianni FR Springstead 2:25.10 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
68 Payne, Devin SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:26.64 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
69 Sanchez, Armando JR Auburndale 2:26.91 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
70 Minarchik, Adam JR Mainland 2:26.98 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
71 Sanchez-Alverz, Jayden FR Zephyrhills 2:27.29 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
72 Homidas, Ardens SO Pasco 2:27.32 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
73 Fernandez , Yalexis SO Wesley Chapel 2:28.07 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
74 Secomski, Bradley SR New Smyrna Beach 2:28.26 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
74 Tucker, Jayden SO Edgewater 2:28.26 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
76 Eifler, Matthew FR East River 2:32.26 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
77 Ford, Cole FR Edgewater 2:33.84 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
78 Wright, Deshaun SO Wesley Chapel 2:35.10 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
79 Nunez-Sosa, Carlos SO East River 2:35.92 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
80 Aguilar, Santos SR South Lake 2:36.39 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
81 Meiczinger, Zachary SR Gaither 2:44.37 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
82 Caro, Antonio JR Liberty 2:52.82 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
83 Philbrick, Conner FR Edgewater 2:57.62 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
84 Newland, Landon FR Fivay 3:18.37 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chandler, Ella SR Seabreeze 2:20.93 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
2 Hildebrand, Maranda SR Land O'Lakes 2:25.28 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
3 Revello, Alexa SR River Ridge 2:26.93 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
4 Taylor, Rhema JR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:27.88 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
5 Adriani, Ava SO Land O'Lakes 2:28.21 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
6 Smith, Avery FR Lakeland 2:28.67 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
7 Ariail, Ovella JR Edgewater 2:29.09 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
8 Giambalvo, Ella SO Winter Springs 2:29.50 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
9 Blessing, Dixie FR Land O'Lakes 2:31.01 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
10 Goddard, Eden SR Lakeland 2:31.20 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
11 Williams, Jasmine FR Lake Minneola 2:31.82 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
12 Garcia, Alex SR Lecanto 2:31.87 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
13 Moyer, Ally SO Sunlake 2:32.33 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
14 Hart, Paris JR Kathleen 2:32.45 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
15 Watkins, Ashlyn FR Bishop Moore 2:32.84 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
16 Ortiz, Carlie SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:33.83 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
17 Hawryluk, Marin FR Mainland 2:33.89 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
18 Culpepper, Caitlyn SR Sunlake 2:35.75 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
19 Daughtry, Emaleigh FR Auburndale 2:38.47 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
20 Bohm, Eleni SO Fivay 2:40.00 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
21 Jiang, Alicia SR Leesburg 2:40.59 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
22 Santiago, Lexy FR Sunlake 2:40.78 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
23 Gibson, Kendall SR Citrus 2:40.89 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
24 Poe, Madison SR Zephyrhills 2:42.00 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
25 Celeste , Gianna SR East River 2:42.84 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
26 Wright, Zaria FR Leesburg 2:43.61 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
27 Villa, Jasmine SR Pasco 2:44.74 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
28 Henry, Kansas FR Lake Wales 2:45.06 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
29 Franklin, Diaria FR Mainland 2:45.88 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
30 Traub, Sydney FR New Smyrna Beach 2:48.19 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
31 Adams, Katherine SO Lakeland 2:48.43 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
32 Welch, Marina FR Lecanto 2:48.65 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
33 Romani, Thamia SO Lake Minneola 2:49.39 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
34 Hage, Eve JR Bishop Moore 2:49.73 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
35 Hellwege, Lauren SR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:49.88 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
36 Meyers, Alyssa FR New Smyrna Beach 2:49.92 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
37 Anderson, Kyla SR Seabreeze 2:51.20 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
38 Dumsha, Baileigh FR New Smyrna Beach 2:51.32 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
39 Fignon, Giulia JR Seabreeze 2:51.87 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
40 Harris, Tanae FR Deltona 2:52.17 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
41 Comiskey, Angelina FR River Ridge 2:52.19 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
42 Sharp, Hailey SO Mainland 2:53.01 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
43 Bynum, Willow SR Wesley Chapel 2:53.40 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
44 Enerson, Kammy FR River Ridge 2:54.12 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
45 Lee, Sade FR Leesburg 2:54.35 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
46 Harvell, Jasmine JR Auburndale 2:55.02 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
47 Wilson, Aniston FR Edgewater 2:57.02 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
48 Vecchio, Hildi SR Edgewater 2:59.47 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
49 Bynum, Brooke SR Wesley Chapel 3:00.13 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
50 Disney, Eilidh SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 3:00.44 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
51 Allen, Elizabeth JR Springstead 3:01.83 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
52 Torres, Samara SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 3:02.04 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
53 Ernestine, Kayleigh FR Gulf 3:02.52 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
54 Grissom, Alyssa SR East River 3:04.10 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
55 Faircloth, Zoe SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 3:04.68 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
56 Medina, Sara SO Gulf 3:05.80 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
57 Vargas, Brooke SO East River 3:06.72 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
58 Compton, Makayla SO Zephyrhills 3:07.76 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
59 Semmons, Zayla FR Freedom (Tampa) 3:11.31 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
60 Zandy, Anjali FR Fivay 3:13.15 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
61 Zhuo, Jenny FR Springstead 3:13.19 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
62 Joseph, Naomi FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 3:22.81 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
63 Pritchett's, Teiera SO Auburndale 3:28.23 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
64 Mazo-Echeverri, Manuela JR Lake Weir 3:28.51 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
65 Henriquez-Norat, Marielleh JR Lake Gibson 3:32.25 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
66 Walton, Alani SO South Lake 3:35.46 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
67 Marshall, Kayla SO Lake Gibson 3:44.26 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tyler, Thomas SR Citrus 4:29.92 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
2 Pank, Tristan SR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:32.30 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
3 Poekert, Zack JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4:32.57 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
4 Robbins, Colby SR Sunlake 4:32.58 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
5 Pena, Alex JR Sunlake 4:32.62 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
6 Knight, Clayton SO Vanguard (Ocala) 4:32.65 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
7 Meyer, Cason SR Sunlake 4:32.66 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
8 Aguilar, Santos SR South Lake 4:32.69 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
9 Moore, Joshua SR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:33.10 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
10 Bradshaw, Lash SR Lake Minneola 4:36.27 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
11 Griffiths, Liam SO Bishop Moore 4:38.89 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
12 Cerrud, Carlos SO Deltona 4:39.62 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
13 Thurber, Chase JR River Ridge 4:39.72 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
14 Rydzewski, Brandon SR Lecanto 4:40.02 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
15 Poe, William SO Zephyrhills 4:42.75 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
16 Toro Mendez, Enrique JR River Ridge 4:42.79 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
17 Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah SR Bishop Moore 4:44.21 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
18 Ancaya, Emilio SR Lake Wales 4:47.19 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
19 Balzano, Valentino JR Winter Springs 4:47.36 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
20 Deneen, Ronan SO River Ridge 4:49.83 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
21 Fetter, Colin JR Auburndale 4:53.14 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
22 Mansour, Suhaib SO East River 4:53.25 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
23 Tharpe, Talan JR Edgewater 4:53.26 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
24 Prowell, Andrew SO Winter Springs 4:53.52 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
25 Whetten, Paden JR Lake Minneola 4:54.19 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
26 Gonzalez, Cameron JR Lake Wales 4:54.83 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
27 De La Cruz, Tomasino SO Freedom (Tampa) 4:55.62 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
28 Curreri, Zachary SO Lecanto 4:55.79 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
29 Powell, Dylan SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4:59.19 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
30 Greenwood, Gavin SO Fivay 5:00.05 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
31 Flores , Andres FR Wesley Chapel 5:00.36 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
32 Caro, Antonio JR Liberty 5:01.07 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
33 Davis, Lincoln JR Deltona 5:01.45 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
34 Shaw, Logan JR Citrus 5:02.00 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
35 Sessions, Caden SO Land O'Lakes 5:02.43 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
36 Thrash, William FR Bishop Moore 5:02.64 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
37 Ehman, Sawyer SO Pasco 5:03.54 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
38 Matos, Jovanni JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 5:05.26 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
39 Flores-Pena, Luis JR Gulf 5:05.46 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
40 Saldivar, Adrian SR Gulf 5:07.15 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
41 Tobin, Evan SO Citrus 5:07.17 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
42 Hinson, Tytan FR Land O'Lakes 5:07.32 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
43 Lewis, Tyler FR Seabreeze 5:07.43 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
44 Telles, Renn FR Deltona 5:07.47 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
45 Arias-Runyan, Cristian JR Lake Wales 5:09.36 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
46 Teodoru, Christopher SO Lake Minneola 5:12.03 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
47 Brooks, Adrian SO Wesley Chapel 5:14.47 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
48 Austin, Jeremiah SR Auburndale 5:16.68 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
49 Rosario, Isaac SO Springstead 5:17.59 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
50 Ridore, Isaiah JR Auburndale 5:18.34 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
51 Lewis, Ross SO Pasco 5:19.36 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
52 Toler, Elijah JR Springstead 5:19.58 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
53 McPherson, Antonio JR Springstead 5:19.71 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
54 Rodriguez Morales, Joel SR Freedom (Tampa) 5:20.02 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
55 Jungreis, Zev JR South Lake 5:20.03 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
56 Alberto-Gonzalez, Luis SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 5:21.77 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
57 Jacobs, Christopher JR Belleview 5:21.89 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
58 Miller, Owing FR New Smyrna Beach 5:22.91 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
59 Doolin, Jase FR New Smyrna Beach 5:23.60 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
60 Gianquitti, Thomas SR Zephyrhills 5:23.91 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
61 Cook, Connor JR Kathleen 5:25.20 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
62 Desilles, Mason FR Freedom (Tampa) 5:26.96 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
63 Vu, Vuong FR East River 5:30.17 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
64 Miller, Tyler SO Seabreeze 5:32.26 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
65 Golkar, Armin JR Gaither 5:33.33 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
66 Cash, Julian FR East River 5:36.93 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
67 Faircloth , Cayden SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 5:39.10 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
68 Nanku, Dylan FR South Lake 5:41.45 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
69 Reinhard, Ian FR Leesburg 5:53.63 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
70 Frasier, Carson FR Seabreeze 5:54.77 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
71 Dowdell, Kenneth FR New Smyrna Beach 5:58.00 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
72 Philbrick, Conner FR Edgewater 5:58.45 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
73 Martinez, Diego JR Gaither 6:22.30 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
74 Eugene, Nervon FR Leesburg 6:22.80 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
75 Arnold, Zachariah SR Zephyrhills 6:41.54 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
76 Raeburn, Benjamin SO Gulf 6:50.33 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
77 D'Water, Benedict SO Pasco 9:18.05 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Henne, Lily SR Lake Minneola 4:59.07 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
2 Wells, Caroline SR Winter Springs 5:03.22 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
3 Worden, Pippa FR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:05.44 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
4 Gomez, Cristal SR Lake Wales 5:20.88 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
5 Roy, Arianna FR Seabreeze 5:23.31 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
6 Smith, Avery FR Lakeland 5:27.42 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
7 Williams, Jasmine FR Lake Minneola 5:28.17 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
8 Mason, Grace SO Winter Springs 5:28.64 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
9 Williams, Abigail SO Sunlake 5:29.25 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
10 McCaul, Paige JR Bishop Moore 5:30.41 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
11 Taylor, Rhema JR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:31.45 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
12 Moyer, Ally SO Sunlake 5:31.59 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
13 Kingston, Summerlynn JR River Ridge 5:34.25 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
14 Ortiz, Carlie SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 5:36.54 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
15 Irvin, Marlee SR River Ridge 5:40.64 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
16 Lorey, Samantha FR Bishop Moore 5:42.01 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
17 Veldwijk, Catalina SO Lecanto 5:44.52 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
18 Viseur, Shelby SR Sunlake 5:45.64 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
19 Scordato, Mackenzie SR Citrus 5:46.99 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
20 Dane, Nickole JR Seabreeze 5:47.57 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
21 Paniconi, Marta JR South Lake 5:48.12 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
22 Wilkes, Rylin FR New Smyrna Beach 5:50.08 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
23 Fratello, Brooklyn FR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:51.39 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
24 Jiang, Alicia SR Leesburg 5:54.17 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
25 Castillo, Aileen SO Land O'Lakes 5:57.86 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
26 Goddard, Eden SR Lakeland 5:59.40 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
27 Seecharan, Christina SO Belleview 5:59.97 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
28 Summerlin, Kiley SO Belleview 6:01.04 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
29 Lefebvre, Keira FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 6:02.48 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
30 Horel, Maya SO Winter Springs 6:02.54 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
31 Purcell, Katherine FR Land O'Lakes 6:03.86 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
32 Merkle, Averi SR New Smyrna Beach 6:04.99 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
33 Poe, Madison SR Zephyrhills 6:06.34 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
34 Kloth, Autumn SR Lake Wales 6:06.71 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
35 Marsch, Stella SO New Smyrna Beach 6:10.92 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
36 Krens, Emma JR Edgewater 6:11.85 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
37 Harvell, Jasmine JR Auburndale 6:14.70 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
38 Adams, Katherine SO Lakeland 6:21.74 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
39 Anderson, Kyla SR Seabreeze 6:22.36 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
40 Toczylowski, Madisyn FR River Ridge 6:24.75 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
41 Reynolds, Madeline SO Land O'Lakes 6:28.32 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
42 Knowles, Meaghan JR Auburndale 6:28.82 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
43 Gagne, Katie FR Citrus 6:33.44 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
44 Sheets, Carlee FR Pasco 6:39.81 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
45 Allen, Alexis FR Springstead 6:43.44 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
46 Stephens, Ava FR Zephyrhills 6:43.63 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
47 Echevarry, Eylise JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 6:45.31 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
48 Vargas, Brooke SO East River 6:45.62 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
49 Lofton, Alanta JR Gulf 6:47.38 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
50 Brown, Jazmin FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 6:47.65 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
51 Lackey, Laurynn SR Leesburg 6:49.79 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
52 Medina, Sara SO Gulf 6:51.62 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
53 Cutrone, Samantha SO Fivay 6:54.72 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
54 Mitchell, Brianna SO Mainland 6:56.23 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
55 Truett, Jamison FR Edgewater 7:02.50 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
56 Ayala, Juliana SO Auburndale 7:04.63 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
57 Figueroa, Alyssa SR East River 7:20.72 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
58 Varada, Kristina SO South Lake 7:20.81 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
59 Botero, Paulina JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 7:29.60 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
60 Trappey, Christyn SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 7:54.52 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
61 Maccia, Kaitlyn JR Fivay 8:08.98 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pena, Alex JR Sunlake 9:36.14 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
2 Poekert, Zack JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 9:37.54 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
3 Robbins, Colby SR Sunlake 9:40.38 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
4 Meyer, Cason SR Sunlake 10:04.51 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
5 Rodriguez, Johneleir FR Winter Springs 10:07.18 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
6 Cruzado, Luis SR Belleview 10:09.01 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
7 Pank, Tristan SR Vanguard (Ocala) 10:09.48 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
8 Culpepper, Cade FR Sunlake 10:09.65 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
9 Stevens, Alex JR Winter Springs 10:10.83 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
10 Toro Mendez, Enrique JR River Ridge 10:14.80 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
11 Tyler, Thomas SR Citrus 10:25.67 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
12 Ballard, Liam JR Gaither 10:29.95 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
13 Belflower, Daytona JR New Smyrna Beach 10:30.08 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
14 McLane, Andrew SO New Smyrna Beach 10:30.34 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
15 Tharpe, Talan JR Edgewater 10:30.55 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
16 Knight, Clayton SO Vanguard (Ocala) 10:32.90 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
17 Herndon, Hayden SO Seabreeze 10:40.26 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
18 Ancaya, Emilio SR Lake Wales 10:50.93 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
19 Lammens, Matt JR Vanguard (Ocala) 10:51.00 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
20 Thrash, William FR Bishop Moore 10:59.75 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
21 Bateh, Andrew FR East River 11:00.24 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
22 Humenik, Bryce FR River Ridge 11:03.55 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
23 Webb, Nathan FR Land O'Lakes 11:04.43 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
24 Whetten, Paden JR Lake Minneola 11:06.50 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
25 Gonzalez, Cameron JR Lake Wales 11:09.41 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
26 Hinson, Tytan FR Land O'Lakes 11:14.05 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
27 Rocendo, Johnathon FR Lake Wales 11:15.10 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
28 Frias, Brian SR Belleview 11:15.47 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
29 Blackwood, Brian SR Seabreeze 11:17.15 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
30 Lewis, Tyler FR Seabreeze 11:22.74 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
31 Viana, Thalyson SO South Lake 11:25.30 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
32 Curreri, Zachary SO Lecanto 11:27.21 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
33 Herrera, Diego SO Bishop Moore 11:27.74 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
34 Hanlin , Michael JR East River 11:28.32 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
35 Luyett, Caden JR Citrus 12:01.20 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
36 Brooks, Adrian SO Wesley Chapel 12:05.44 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
37 Greenwood, Gavin SO Fivay 12:07.80 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
38 Petaway , Jayden FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 12:08.20 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
39 Borosky, Branden FR New Smyrna Beach 12:11.63 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
40 Walker, Grant SO South Lake 12:12.67 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
41 Hilton, Bobby SO Zephyrhills 12:17.24 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
42 McPherson, Antonio JR Springstead 12:28.91 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
43 Woods, Tristan SR Citrus 12:44.58 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
44 Townsend, Zachary FR Belleview 12:49.45 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
45 Crispino, Dominick SO Lake Minneola 12:50.36 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
46 Glass, Jassiah SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 12:52.32 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
47 Dalisey, Raymond JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 12:57.46 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
48 Briggs, Dominic FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 13:01.48 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
49 Wilson, Delmas SO Zephyrhills 13:04.54 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
50 Williams, Terrance SO Auburndale 13:07.37 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
51 Cooke, James JR Lake Minneola 13:10.22 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
52 Nanku, Dylan FR South Lake 13:42.94 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
53 Cius, Wydlerson SR Liberty 14:06.23 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
54 Davis, Conner SO Auburndale 14:27.57 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
55 Knowles, Nicholas JR Auburndale 15:34.51 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Henne, Lily SR Lake Minneola 10:56.05 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
2 Wells, Caroline SR Winter Springs 10:56.34 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
3 Williams, Abigail SO Sunlake 11:52.55 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
4 Roy, Mackenzie FR Seabreeze 11:56.44 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
5 McCaul, Paige JR Bishop Moore 12:01.12 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
6 Viseur, Shelby SR Sunlake 12:06.90 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
7 Monaco, Simone JR Winter Springs 12:12.98 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
8 Ashley, Sara SR Land O'Lakes 12:15.64 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
9 Aseere, Ava JR Lake Minneola 12:16.57 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
10 Irvin, Marlee SR River Ridge 12:17.84 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
11 Roy, Arianna FR Seabreeze 12:19.02 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
12 Mason, Grace SO Winter Springs 12:27.15 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
13 Dane, Nickole JR Seabreeze 12:27.88 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
14 Veldwijk, Catalina SO Lecanto 12:35.61 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
15 Wermuth, Beatrice SO Bishop Moore 12:36.17 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
16 Lorey, Samantha FR Bishop Moore 12:38.86 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
17 Tuthill, Aubrey FR Freedom (Tampa) 12:39.09 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
18 Gomez, Cristal SR Lake Wales 12:46.30 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
19 Paniconi, Marta JR South Lake 12:59.10 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
20 Smith, Avery FR Lakeland 12:59.90 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
21 Turner, Emma FR East River 13:05.81 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
22 Webb, Virginia SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 13:07.17 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
23 Lefebvre, Keira FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 13:14.29 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
24 Taylor, Audrey SO Vanguard (Ocala) 13:15.18 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
25 Hoffert, Evelyn FR Lakeland 13:17.40 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
26 Castillo, Aileen SO Land O'Lakes 13:18.89 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
27 Fratello, Brooklyn FR Vanguard (Ocala) 13:25.46 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
28 Kloth, Autumn SR Lake Wales 13:32.50 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
29 Shores, Rebekah JR New Smyrna Beach 13:38.00 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
30 Johnson, Kendall JR River Ridge 14:23.68 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
31 Stephens, Ava FR Zephyrhills 14:30.36 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
32 Elkind, Peyton FR New Smyrna Beach 14:33.22 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
33 Knowles, Meaghan JR Auburndale 14:43.80 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
34 Martins, Frances SO Citrus 15:03.08 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
35 Lackey, Laurynn SR Leesburg 15:07.66 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
36 Reynolds, Madeline SO Land O'Lakes 15:08.96 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
37 Gagne, Katie FR Citrus 15:38.58 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
38 Borgen, Makenzie SO New Smyrna Beach 15:57.50 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
39 Truett, Jamison FR Edgewater 16:08.24 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
40 Mitchell, Brianna SO Mainland 16:25.14 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
41 Varada, Kristina SO South Lake 16:40.64 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
42 Ayala, Juliana SO Auburndale 16:55.20 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
43 Murray, Juliana SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 17:34.60 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lewin, Arianna SR Kathleen 15.07 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 1.5
2 Benitez, Alexi SR Wesley Chapel 16.38 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
3 Gunabe-Morgan, Genesis SO East River 17.11 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
4 Peterson, Macey FR River Ridge 17.19 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
5 Low, Veronica JR Seabreeze 17.21 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
6 Pitt, Jada SR Fivay 17.36 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
7 Kulubya, Elena JR Sunlake 17.48 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
8 Mushlit, Mallory JR Lecanto 17.55 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
9 Hope, Aniyah SO Vanguard (Ocala) 17.70 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
10 Cooper, Sydney SR Mainland 17.93 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
11 Nettles, Asia JR Vanguard (Ocala) 17.95 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
12 Bushrah, Symone FR River Ridge 17.96 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
13 Ivey, Kimberly JR East River 17.97 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
14 Tran, Thya JR Vanguard (Ocala) 18.17 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
15 West, Courtney JR Gulf 18.64 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
16 Peters, Arissa JR Lake Minneola 18.67 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
17 Daniels, Kate SR Sunlake 18.81 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
18 Gonzalez, Angelina FR Sunlake 18.86 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
19 Campbell, Macey SO Leesburg 18.97 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
20 Halyard, Jai'erria SR Zephyrhills 19.18 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
21 Farrell, Kate SO Land O'Lakes 19.26 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
22 Collier, Ka'Troya FR Jones 19.39 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
23 Hines, Abigayle SO River Ridge 19.40 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
24 Heggins, Kalease SO Seabreeze 19.68 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.4
25 Wells, Amani JR Leesburg 19.79 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
26 Bell, McKenzi SO Gulf 19.89 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
27 Martin, Aliana SO Seabreeze 19.91 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.4
28 Lane, Fiona FR Springstead 19.96 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
29 Bland, Mariah JR Zephyrhills 20.07 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
29 Dennard, Makayla FR Jones 20.07 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.4
31 Anderson, Teja SR Liberty 20.25 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 1.5
32 Walker, Sadie SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 20.31 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
33 Randolph, Trinity SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 20.59 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
34 O'Malley, Bryanna JR Zephyrhills 20.61 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
35 Lewis, Annabel FR Wesley Chapel 20.73 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
36 Wozniak, Emma SO Springstead 20.92 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
37 Thomaselli, Riley FR Lake Minneola 21.49 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
38 Miles, Iyanna FR Belleview 21.84 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
39 Rifai, Lina SO Lakeland 21.97 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 1.5
40 Spaight, Susan FR Citrus 22.65 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Neal, Maguire SR Zephyrhills 14.54 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
2 Williams, Jonathon JR Mainland 14.96 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 0.3
3 Armstrong, Jabari FR Gaither 15.05 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
4 Estrada , Franeudi SR Lakeland 15.61 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -1.4
5 Evans, Kai FR Lake Minneola 15.88 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
6 Yisrael, Emmanuel SO Mainland 16.13 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 0.3
7 Armstrong, Nehemiah SO Gaither 16.20 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
8 Tucker, Marcell JR Zephyrhills 16.32 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
9 Usoro, Solomon JR Wesley Chapel 16.34 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
10 Frazier, Lavontrae SO Vanguard (Ocala) 16.53 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
11 Dickerson, Jalen JR Lake Minneola 16.71 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
12 Starks, Gemarioun JR Vanguard (Ocala) 16.79 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
13 Polane'o, Jayel SO Winter Springs 16.80 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 0.3
14 Cockerham, Calvin SR Land O'Lakes 17.03 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
15 Laari, Erik SR Sunlake 17.18 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
16 Simmons, Merrick SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 17.30 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
17 Cooper, Demon SO Jones 17.37 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 0.3
18 Pacheco, Christian JR Seabreeze 17.39 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 0.3
19 Sesay, Ishmael JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 17.54 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -1.4
20 Hill, Levi SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 17.56 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -1.4
21 Allen, Raleigh SR Zephyrhills 17.70 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
22 Campbell, Eli JR Seabreeze 17.86 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 0.3
23 Patterson, Jonathan SR Lecanto 18.02 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
23 Scarborough, Jeremy SR Belleview 18.02 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
25 Pagan, John SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 18.27 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -1.4
26 Sannoh, Alie FR Gulf 18.31 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
27 Ryder, Jared FR Sunlake 18.41 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
28 Carman, Kevin SR Lake Minneola 18.51 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
29 Wilsek, Dylan SR Lecanto 18.52 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
30 Halliwell, Max SO Land O'Lakes 18.56 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
31 Mitchell, Antonio SR Seabreeze 18.67 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.4
32 Pierce, Jacob SO River Ridge 18.82 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
33 Denney, Connor JR Land O'Lakes 18.95 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
34 Morris, Kael SO East River 19.33 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.4
35 Barrantes, Dylan JR River Ridge 19.56 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
36 Hauschen, Jared FR River Ridge 19.83 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
37 Pope, Jacob SR Lakeland 19.97 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022 -1.4
38 Robles , Christian FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 20.31 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
38 Vilaihong, Andy FR Gulf 20.31 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
40 Deang, Ethan SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 20.85 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
41 Bazel, John SR New Smyrna Beach 21.20 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022 -1.4
42 Fink, Ayden JR Fivay 22.46 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
43 Black, Jabin SR Citrus 24.36 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Neal, Maguire SR Zephyrhills 39.35 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
2 Evans, Kai FR Lake Minneola 40.67 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
3 Depina, Antonio JR Springstead 40.90 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
4 Williams, Jonathon JR Mainland 41.76 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
5 Armstrong, Jabari FR Gaither 41.80 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
6 Scrabis, Charles JR Seabreeze 41.88 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
7 Morris, DeRel SR East River 42.19 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
8 Laari, Erik SR Sunlake 42.30 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
9 Adornetto, Antonio SO Bishop Moore 42.40 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
10 Estrada , Franeudi SR Lakeland 42.88 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
11 Cockerham, Calvin SR Land O'Lakes 42.99 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
12 Davenport, Johntavious SO Vanguard (Ocala) 43.00 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
13 Santiago, Colin SO East River 43.69 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
14 Frazier, Lavontrae SO Vanguard (Ocala) 43.83 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
15 Allen, Raleigh SR Zephyrhills 43.88 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
16 Dickerson, Jalen JR Lake Minneola 44.11 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
17 Carman, Kevin SR Lake Minneola 44.21 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
18 Campbell, Eli JR Seabreeze 44.23 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
19 Morris, Kael SO East River 44.57 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
20 Etienne, Samuel FR Auburndale 44.59 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
21 Yisrael, Emmanuel SO Mainland 44.67 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
22 Cole, Kamarion SO Auburndale 44.82 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
23 Mbowe, Fallou JR Sunlake 45.02 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
23 Thompson, Trey SR Lakeland 45.02 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
23 Tucker, Marcell JR Zephyrhills 45.02 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
26 Carter, Tyson FR Edgewater 45.19 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
27 Denney, Connor JR Land O'Lakes 45.29 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
28 Treuberg, Tyler SO Wesley Chapel 45.50 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
29 Sannoh, Alie FR Gulf 45.88 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
30 Pacheco, Christian JR Seabreeze 46.01 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
31 Polane'o, Jayel SO Winter Springs 46.13 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
32 Starks, Gemarioun JR Vanguard (Ocala) 46.20 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
33 Finamore, Aidan SR Lecanto 46.31 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
34 Barton, Matt FR River Ridge 46.55 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
35 Homer, Kellan SO Land O'Lakes 46.73 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
36 Wilsek, Dylan SR Lecanto 46.75 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
37 Pagan, John SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 46.76 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
38 Hill, Levi SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 47.02 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
39 Cooper, Demon SO Jones 47.19 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
40 Ryder, Jared FR Sunlake 47.62 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
41 Pope, Jacob SR Lakeland 47.64 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
42 Golder, Kaden JR Mainland 48.03 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
43 Hauschen, Jared FR River Ridge 48.07 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
44 Bazel, John SR New Smyrna Beach 48.09 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
45 Sesay, Ishmael JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 48.40 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
46 Deang, Ethan SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 48.43 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
47 Barrantes, Dylan JR River Ridge 48.56 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
48 Robles , Christian FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 48.76 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
49 Hardy, Malcolm FR Leesburg 49.14 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
50 Vilaihong, Andy FR Gulf 52.34 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
51 Fink, Ayden JR Fivay 53.29 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
52 Williams, Rohan JR South Lake 59.95 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewin, Arianna SR Kathleen 48.13 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
2 Clowers-Jones, Jayla JR Seabreeze 49.56 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
3 Nettles, Asia JR Vanguard (Ocala) 49.94 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
4 Henderson, Keyuloni JR Land O'Lakes 50.65 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
5 Campbell, Macey SO Leesburg 50.79 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
6 Stephens, Emma FR Sunlake 50.80 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
7 Decosey, Kiavian SR Lakeland 50.95 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
8 Pitt, Jada SR Fivay 50.96 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
9 Mushlit, Mallory JR Lecanto 50.99 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
10 Rudnianyn, Alexandra JR Vanguard (Ocala) 51.06 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
11 Benitez, Alexi SR Wesley Chapel 51.20 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
12 Shepherd, LaRhiyyah SO Auburndale 51.35 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
13 Roy, Mackenzie FR Seabreeze 51.39 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
14 Kulubya, Elena JR Sunlake 51.93 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
15 Peterson, Macey FR River Ridge 51.98 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
16 Gunabe-Morgan, Genesis SO East River 52.05 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
17 Bushrah, Symone FR River Ridge 52.06 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
18 Daniels, Kate SR Sunlake 52.85 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
19 Cooper, Sydney SR Mainland 52.95 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
20 Bryant, Brooklyn FR Jones 53.18 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
21 Peters, Arissa JR Lake Minneola 53.50 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
22 Thomaselli, Riley FR Lake Minneola 53.76 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
23 Cocuzza, Gwendolyn SR River Ridge 54.00 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
24 Martin, Aliana SO Seabreeze 54.04 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
25 Bland, Mariah JR Zephyrhills 54.16 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
26 Comrie, Alysa SO East River 54.49 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
27 Tran, Thya JR Vanguard (Ocala) 55.23 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
28 O'Malley, Bryanna JR Zephyrhills 55.73 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
29 Wyckoff, Emaleth JR East River 55.92 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
30 Lewis, Annabel FR Wesley Chapel 56.10 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
31 Anderson, Teja SR Liberty 56.14 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
32 Collier, Ka'Troya FR Jones 56.53 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
33 Mish, Rachel SR Pasco 56.58 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
34 hall, kierstin SO Jones 56.64 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
35 West, Courtney JR Gulf 57.09 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
36 Walker, Sadie SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 57.42 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
37 Farrell, Kate SO Land O'Lakes 58.24 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
38 Marsch, Stella SO New Smyrna Beach 58.40 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
39 Wozniak, Emma SO Springstead 58.49 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
40 Randolph, Trinity SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 58.68 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
41 Vazquez, Sharibel SO Zephyrhills 58.82 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
42 Turner, Sarah SR Winter Springs 59.05 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
43 Costanzi, Kamryn FR Gulf 59.74 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
44 Welch, Meredith JR Lecanto 1:00.43 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
45 Spaight, Susan FR Citrus 1:01.42 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
46 Lane, Fiona FR Springstead 1:01.81 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
47 Wells, Amani JR Leesburg 1:01.85 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
48 Rifai, Lina SO Lakeland 1:02.71 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
49 Hinson, Khalia SR Auburndale 1:03.45 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
50 Leidinger, Zia FR Lakeland 1:04.76 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
51 Torrence, Victoria SO Belleview 1:06.86 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Auburndale 3:25.74 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
2 Lake Minneola 3:26.46 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
3 Mainland 3:26.59 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
4 Jones 3:27.00 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
5 New Smyrna Beach 3:28.12 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
6 Seabreeze 3:30.39 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
7 Lakeland 3:30.99 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
8 Winter Springs 3:32.95 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
9 Gaither 3:33.20 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
10 Springstead 3:34.23 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
11 Land O'Lakes 3:34.32 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
12 Lake Gibson 3:35.49 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
13 River Ridge 3:35.57 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
14 Lecanto 3:35.62 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
15 Vanguard (Ocala) 3:36.06 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
16 South Lake 3:36.12 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
17 Bishop Moore 3:36.14 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
18 Liberty 3:37.90 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
19 Freedom (Tampa) 3:38.53 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
20 Zephyrhills 3:38.58 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
21 Sunlake 3:39.78 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
22 Lake Wales 3:41.06 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
23 Edgewater 3:44.33 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
24 East River 3:45.72 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
25 Wesley Chapel 3:46.08 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
26 Leesburg 3:46.69 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
27 Gulf 3:51.63 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
28 Gateway (Kissimmee) 3:52.00 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Winter Springs 4:10.54 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
2 South Lake 4:10.83 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
3 Jones 4:11.52 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
4 Seabreeze 4:13.14 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
5 Lake Wales 4:14.27 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
6 Wesley Chapel 4:14.71 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
7 Lake Minneola 4:16.48 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
8 Lake Gibson 4:16.60 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
9 Mainland 4:17.40 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
10 Sunlake 4:18.16 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
11 Leesburg 4:19.84 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
12 Land O'Lakes 4:20.66 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
13 River Ridge 4:23.46 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
14 Bishop Moore 4:23.47 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
15 Citrus 4:23.81 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
16 Liberty 4:30.18 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
17 Vanguard (Ocala) 4:31.41 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
18 Edgewater 4:32.19 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
19 Lecanto 4:32.80 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
20 Auburndale 4:36.22 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
21 Fivay 4:42.11 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
22 Gateway (Kissimmee) 4:42.29 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
23 Lakeland 4:46.26 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
24 Zephyrhills 4:48.93 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
25 East River 4:54.18 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
26 Gulf 5:04.26 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
27 Springstead 5:05.08 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Forshee, Aaron SR Lake Weir 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
1 Long, Jeremiah SO Fivay 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
1 Torain, Divine JR Springstead 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
4 Antione, Nicholas SR Mainland 1.85m 6' 0.75" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
5 Mincey, Zavier SO Mainland 1.83m 6' 0" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
6 Olsen, Crawford JR Seabreeze 1.79m 5' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
7 Bolden, Tyshone JR Lake Minneola 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
7 Castro, Jorge JR Bishop Moore 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
7 Davis, Antoinne JR Seabreeze 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
7 Gilbert, Caidell JR Springstead 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
7 Martin, Tanner JR Land O'Lakes 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
7 Roberson , Kione SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
13 HILL, WILL JR New Smyrna Beach 1.75m 5' 8.75" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
14 Feuston, Logan JR Lecanto 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
14 Rizzo, Reece FR River Ridge 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
14 Roberts Jr., Ronnie SR Springstead 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
14 Simmons, Merrick SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
14 Watkins, Noah SR Deltona 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
14 Whitfield, Bryce JR Sunlake 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
20 Apelado, Javen JR Bishop Moore 1.70m 5' 7" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
20 Campbel, Aarron SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 1.70m 5' 7" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
20 Kareem, Abbas SO Mainland 1.70m 5' 7" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
23 Carrico, Stephen SR Sunlake 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
23 Hilton, Bobby SO Zephyrhills 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
23 Isom, Ethan FR Lake Minneola 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
23 Richards, Alcarlos FR Lake Weir 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
23 Samuel-Corbin , Jordan FR Belleview 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
28 Hardy, Devin SR Lake Wales 1.65m 5' 5" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
29 Foster, Donovan JR Lecanto 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
29 Marshall, Benjamin FR Land O'Lakes 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
29 Marti, Raymond JR Fivay 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
29 Mbowe, Fallou JR Sunlake 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
29 Tanelus, Browndly SR Vanguard (Ocala) 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
29 Vien, Chris SO River Ridge 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
35 Brantley, Carldayle FR Lake Wales 1.60m 5' 3" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
35 Lopez, Marcus JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 1.60m 5' 3" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
35 Young, Keon FR Auburndale 1.60m 5' 3" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
38 Allen, Raleigh SR Zephyrhills 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
38 Chaves, Javian FR Fivay 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
38 Reis-Elbara, Kenneth SR Lecanto 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
41 Clem, Cornell FR Lakeland 1.55m 5' 1" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
42 Bergan, Bryce SO Vanguard (Ocala) 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
42 Grace, Jason SR Citrus 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bien-Aime, Amaya SO Edgewater 1.56m 5' 1.25" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
2 Gargano, Lilyana JR Fivay 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
3 Flowers, Naomi SR Winter Springs 1.51m 4' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
3 Groom, Sofia SR Bishop Moore 1.51m 4' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
5 Grey, Mallori JR Lecanto 1.50m 4' 11" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
6 Hope, Aniyah SO Vanguard (Ocala) 1.49m 4' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
7 Davis, D'ania FR Land O'Lakes 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
7 Epps, Kierra SO Sunlake 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
7 Epps, Sierra SO Sunlake 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
7 Llanes, Maya SR Zephyrhills 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
11 Peterson, Macey FR River Ridge 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
11 Vandiver, Ashley JR Sunlake 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
13 Campbell, Cassidy JR Mainland 1.41m 4' 7.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
13 Groom, Anika FR Bishop Moore 1.41m 4' 7.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
13 Hale, Riley FR Seabreeze 1.41m 4' 7.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
13 Ivey, Kimberly JR East River 1.41m 4' 7.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
13 Kelley, Layla FR East River 1.41m 4' 7.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
13 Wilson, Alexa SR Mainland 1.41m 4' 7.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
19 Bland, Mariah JR Zephyrhills 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
19 Vien, Adriana FR River Ridge 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
21 Bolden , Tamya SO Lake Minneola 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
21 Brown, Jayda SR Leesburg 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
21 Caldwell, Ana JR Lake Minneola 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
21 Davis, Elise SO Leesburg 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
21 Kaczenski, Kayla FR Springstead 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
21 Lapid, Jillienne SR Lecanto 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
21 Morgan , Rehanna SO Zephyrhills 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
21 Patton, Kassandra JR Belleview 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
21 Tran, Thya JR Vanguard (Ocala) 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
30 Wyckoff, Emaleth JR East River 1.31m 4' 3.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
31 Grant, Hannah FR Leesburg 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
31 Ludwig, Jenna SO Springstead 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
31 Peters, Arissa JR Lake Minneola 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
34 Nichols, Mackenzie FR Seabreeze 1.26m 4' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
35 Wessel, Hayley FR Fivay 1.22m 4' 0" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Resch, Morgan JR Lecanto 3.65m 11' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
2 Black, Jabin SR Citrus 3.35m 10' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
2 Bongiorno, Joseph SO Edgewater 3.35m 10' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
4 Irizarry, Anthony JR Springstead 3.20m 10' 6" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
4 Recta, Jonathan JR Lecanto 3.20m 10' 6" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
6 Urbonas, Daniel SR Land O'Lakes 3.18m 10' 5.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
7 Fussell, Taylor JR Springstead 3.05m 10' 0" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
7 Hooker, Austin JR Citrus 3.05m 10' 0" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
9 Lee, Nathan JR Sunlake 3.03m 9' 11.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
9 Wolf-Patsalos, Jadyn FR Sunlake 3.03m 9' 11.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
11 Calles, Ruben JR Sunlake 2.88m 9' 5.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
11 Chaves, Javian FR Fivay 2.88m 9' 5.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
11 Mullins, Easton SR Land O'Lakes 2.88m 9' 5.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
14 Loechelt, Gabriel JR Land O'Lakes 2.73m 8' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
15 Gloetzner , Hunter SO Springstead 2.60m 8' 6.25" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
16 Marti, Raymond JR Fivay 2.58m 8' 5.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
17 Barnett, Kyle SO Belleview 2.45m 8' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
17 Teters, Jay JR Seabreeze 2.45m 8' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
19 Blackwood, Brian SR Seabreeze 2.30m 7' 6.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
20 Oliver-Brown, Troy SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2.28m 7' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
21 Martinez, Williams JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 2.16m 7' 1" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
22 Fink, Ayden JR Fivay 2.13m 6' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
23 Abreu, Felipe JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 2.01m 6' 7" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
24 Galicia-merida, Oscar SO Belleview 2.00m 6' 6.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Estes, McKenna SO New Smyrna Beach 3.55m 11' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
2 Epps, Lizzie SR Sunlake 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
3 Pearson, Adoniyah JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
4 Coss, Emily FR Land O'Lakes 2.85m 9' 4.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
5 Gargano, Lilyana JR Fivay 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
6 Bach, Kayla FR Sunlake 2.25m 7' 4.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
7 Lane, Jada SR Edgewater 2.15m 7' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
7 Low, Veronica JR Seabreeze 2.15m 7' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
7 Mushlit, Mallory JR Lecanto 2.15m 7' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
7 Perez, Nadia SR East River 2.15m 7' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
11 Estrada, Jenifer SO Sunlake 2.10m 6' 10.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
12 Hicks, Lyn'Neyah SR Springstead 2.00m 6' 6.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
12 Lohmeyer, Liberty SR Lecanto 2.00m 6' 6.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
14 Cameron, Aaliya SR Springstead 1.85m 6' 0.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
15 Surak, Raelee JR Springstead 1.70m 5' 7" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
16 Hinson, Khalia SR Auburndale 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
16 Knowles, Meaghan JR Auburndale 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
16 Soukup, Molly SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
19 Thompson, Devin JR Auburndale 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mincey, Zavier SO Mainland 6.65m 21' 10" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
2 Antione, Nicholas SR Mainland 6.61m 21' 8.25" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
3 Reason, Anthony SO Vanguard (Ocala) 6.55m 21' 6" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
4 Cobb, A'ceon SR Jones 6.54m 21' 5.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
5 Harrold, Kaleb SR Belleview 6.52m 21' 4.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
6 Hammonds, Devin FR Leesburg 6.33m 20' 9.25" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
6 Roberson , Kione SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 6.33m 20' 9.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
8 Jackson, Timothy SR Zephyrhills 6.26m 20' 6.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
9 Castro, Jorge JR Bishop Moore 6.25m 20' 6.25" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
9 Riley, Robert JR Lakeland 6.25m 20' 6.25" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
11 Conner, Owen SO Lake Minneola 6.22m 20' 5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
12 Nonsant, Mark JR Bishop Moore 6.18m 20' 3.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
13 Gilbert, Caidell JR Springstead 6.17m 20' 3" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
13 Jiles, Bryson SO Auburndale 6.17m 20' 3" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
15 Sesay, Ishmael JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 6.13m 20' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
16 Pickett Jr, Damien FR Zephyrhills 6.11m 20' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
17 Horvath, Kyle SO Land O'Lakes 6.09m 19' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
17 Willins , David SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 6.09m 19' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
19 Sullivan, Joseph SR Lecanto 6.07m 19' 11" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
20 Alvena, Hakeem SO Liberty 6.03m 19' 9.5" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
21 Shaw, Michael SR Lake Gibson 6.00m 19' 8.25" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
22 Gainer, Darius JR Lecanto 5.97m 19' 7" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
23 Carson, Jimmy JR Freedom (Tampa) 5.89m 19' 4" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
24 Gary, Quantrell SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5.88m 19' 3.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
25 Magloire, Kyeaure SR Lake Minneola 5.85m 19' 2.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
26 Reed, David FR Vanguard (Ocala) 5.83m 19' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
27 Kelly, Jonathan SO Sunlake 5.77m 18' 11.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
28 Martir, Cameron SO Fivay 5.75m 18' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
29 Meadows, Kalen SO Edgewater 5.74m 18' 10" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
30 Farmer, Kenny SR Deltona 5.73m 18' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
31 Otero, Jayden JR Land O'Lakes 5.70m 18' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
32 Harris, Travailu SO Edgewater 5.69m 18' 8" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
32 Mckever, Tymar SR Zephyrhills 5.69m 18' 8" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
34 Patterson, Jonathan SR Lecanto 5.66m 18' 7" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
35 Davis, Nathaniel SR Mainland 5.65m 18' 6.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
36 Long, Jeremiah SO Fivay 5.64m 18' 6" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
36 Pelt, Victor SR East River 5.64m 18' 6" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
36 Whitlow , Amon JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 5.64m 18' 6" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
39 Isom, Ethan FR Lake Minneola 5.63m 18' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
40 Apelado, Javen JR Bishop Moore 5.62m 18' 5.25" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
40 Fletcher, Colin JR East River 5.62m 18' 5.25" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
42 Manfre, Joseph JR River Ridge 5.59m 18' 4.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
43 Gamble, Lukas FR New Smyrna Beach 5.57m 18' 3.25" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
44 Thomas, Jamar JR Lake Gibson 5.54m 18' 2.25" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
45 McAnuff, Tyler JR Wesley Chapel 5.51m 18' 1" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
46 Castillo, Jaiden SO South Lake 5.50m 18' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
46 Nunez, Luis SR Sunlake 5.50m 18' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
48 Fuller, Joshua FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 5.46m 17' 11" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
48 Tressler, Casey SO New Smyrna Beach 5.46m 17' 11" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
50 Ambrose, Julius SR Pasco 5.39m 17' 8.25" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
51 Lipski, Jackson JR Sunlake 5.36m 17' 7" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
52 Johnson, Jayvion SO Pasco 5.35m 17' 6.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
53 Clark, Michael SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 5.32m 17' 5.5" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
53 Meyer, Isaiah SO Fivay 5.32m 17' 5.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
55 Karr, Micah SO Seabreeze 5.31m 17' 5.25" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
56 Walker, Jadan FR Gulf 5.27m 17' 3.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
57 Dix, Michael SO Gaither 5.21m 17' 1.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
58 Debeauville, Elijah JR Wesley Chapel 5.17m 16' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
59 Anderson , Kenneth FR Jones 5.16m 16' 11.25" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
60 Cooper, Demon SO Jones 5.09m 16' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
60 Moses, Kamani JR East River 5.09m 16' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
60 Simard, Noah JR Wesley Chapel 5.09m 16' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
63 Cobb, Jaquavis JR Freedom (Tampa) 4.99m 16' 4.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
64 Barton, Matt FR River Ridge 4.93m 16' 2.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
65 Campbell, LeAndre FR Lake Gibson 4.92m 16' 1.75" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
66 Scott, Karvelis SR Liberty 4.91m 16' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
67 Grace, Jason SR Citrus 4.90m 16' 1" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
68 Jenkins, Branden JR River Ridge 4.88m 16' 0.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
69 Zacharko, Connor SR New Smyrna Beach 4.73m 15' 6.25" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
70 Duncan, Danahue JR Lake Weir 4.72m 15' 6" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
70 Thompson, Trey SR Lakeland 4.72m 15' 6" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
72 Phoenix, Damari FR Freedom (Tampa) 4.41m 14' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bien-Aime, Amaya SO Edgewater 5.30m 17' 4.75" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
2 Lemoine, Camile SR Lake Weir 5.28m 17' 4" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
3 Groom, Sofia SR Bishop Moore 5.22m 17' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
4 Graves, Taylor JR Land O'Lakes 5.19m 17' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
5 Dove, Latia SR Wesley Chapel 5.14m 16' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
6 Harris, Trinity JR Vanguard (Ocala) 5.12m 16' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
7 Lewis, Nehanda SR Land O'Lakes 5.11m 16' 9.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
8 Feliciano, Emmalise SR Zephyrhills 5.07m 16' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
9 Butler, Lauren JR Lake Gibson 5.05m 16' 7" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
10 Lewin, Arianna SR Kathleen 5.00m 16' 5" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
11 Brown , U'nitee SO Winter Springs 4.94m 16' 2.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
12 Key, Janyia SR South Lake 4.80m 15' 9" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
13 Brewton, Tyliceona JR Gulf 4.75m 15' 7" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
14 Philentrope, Bellini FR Pasco 4.73m 15' 6.25" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
15 Rieber, Ruth SR New Smyrna Beach 4.62m 15' 2" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
16 Lecas, Samantha FR Mainland 4.60m 15' 1.25" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
17 Smith, Jacinda JR Sunlake 4.58m 15' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
18 Brown, Taylor FR East River 4.56m 14' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
18 O'neal, Jaden JR Springstead 4.56m 14' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
20 Woolridge, Madison SR River Ridge 4.52m 14' 10" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
21 Nimely, Faith JR Fivay 4.51m 14' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
22 Hughes, Leah SR Lecanto 4.50m 14' 9.25" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
23 Goodyear, Rylee SO Bishop Moore 4.49m 14' 8.75" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
24 Lewis, Anijah SR Vanguard (Ocala) 4.48m 14' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
25 Stryker, Alice JR Sunlake 4.45m 14' 7.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
25 Tuazon, Danila SO River Ridge 4.45m 14' 7.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
27 Long, Morgan SO Seabreeze 4.43m 14' 6.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
27 Thomaselli, Riley FR Lake Minneola 4.43m 14' 6.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
29 Henderson, Demetria SO Freedom (Tampa) 4.42m 14' 6" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
30 Wynacht, Emily SR Sunlake 4.40m 14' 5.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
31 West, Cassidy JR Gulf 4.38m 14' 4.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
32 Miles, Iyanna FR Belleview 4.34m 14' 3" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
33 Scott, Jaleya FR Vanguard (Ocala) 4.33m 14' 2.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
34 Rivers, Lisa SR Fivay 4.32m 14' 2.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
35 Sylfain, Angie SR Liberty 4.29m 14' 1" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
36 Grace, Amberly SR Lecanto 4.28m 14' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
36 Jasmin, Zariah FR Auburndale 4.28m 14' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
38 McCaskill, Bre'Anna JR Leesburg 4.25m 13' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
39 Peterson, Macey FR River Ridge 4.21m 13' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
40 Dennard, Makayla FR Jones 4.17m 13' 8.25" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
41 Polanco, Kayla FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 4.15m 13' 7.5" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
42 Campbell, Camryn SR Mainland 4.14m 13' 7" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
43 Sanchez, Melannie SR Lakeland 4.10m 13' 5.5" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
44 Raymond, Tayler SO Auburndale 4.08m 13' 4.75" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
45 Magloire, Kamia SO Lake Minneola 4.07m 13' 4.25" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
46 Gordon, Saniya SO East River 4.06m 13' 4" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
47 Ives, Nehmiah SO Liberty 4.02m 13' 2.25" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
48 Rucker, Mikiyah SO Lakeland 3.98m 13' 0.75" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
49 Kimble, Skyla FR Lake Minneola 3.97m 13' 0.25" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
50 Clarke, Naomi FR Land O'Lakes 3.96m 13' 0" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
50 Harrigan, Jaya FR Freedom (Tampa) 3.96m 13' 0" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
52 Coats, Imani SO Jones 3.93m 12' 10.75" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
53 Spaight, Susan FR Citrus 3.91m 12' 10" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
54 Schermerhorm , Sara SR Gaither 3.86m 12' 8" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
55 Salazar, Alejandra FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 3.85m 12' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
56 Hitchner, Bailee FR Zephyrhills 3.82m 12' 6.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
57 Booth, Caroline SO Seabreeze 3.73m 12' 3" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
57 Mason, Alianna FR Jones 3.73m 12' 3" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
59 Slone, Kelsey SR Lake Gibson 3.71m 12' 2.25" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
60 Anderson, Jewell JR Freedom (Tampa) 3.69m 12' 1.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
61 Boswell, Jasmine SO Leesburg 3.23m 10' 7.25" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
62 Huon, Millie FR Gulf 3.00m 9' 10.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
63 Rifai, Lina SO Lakeland 2.87m 9' 5" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mckever, Tymar SR Zephyrhills 13.32m 43' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
2 Mincey, Zavier SO Mainland 13.11m 43' 0.25" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
3 Campbell, Jakobe SO Zephyrhills 13.10m 42' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
4 HILL, WILL JR New Smyrna Beach 12.84m 42' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
5 Devine, Rahzarion JR Winter Springs 12.66m 41' 6.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
6 Gainer, Darius JR Lecanto 12.58m 41' 3.25" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
7 Foster, Donovan JR Lecanto 12.55m 41' 2.25" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
8 Kelly, Jonathan SO Sunlake 12.46m 40' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
9 Reason, Anthony SO Vanguard (Ocala) 12.42m 40' 9" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
10 Castro, Jorge JR Bishop Moore 12.40m 40' 8.25" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
11 Gilbert, Caidell JR Springstead 12.26m 40' 2.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
12 Farmer, Kenny SR Deltona 12.22m 40' 1.25" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
13 Long, Jeremiah SO Fivay 12.16m 39' 10.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
14 Manfre, Joseph JR River Ridge 12.11m 39' 8.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
15 Carrico, Stephen SR Sunlake 11.96m 39' 3" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
16 Kirkland, Jayden JR Bishop Moore 11.93m 39' 1.75" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
17 Sands, Theodore SO Zephyrhills 11.85m 38' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
18 Shaw, Michael SR Lake Gibson 11.82m 38' 9.5" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
19 Hammonds, Devin FR Leesburg 11.80m 38' 8.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
19 Roberts Jr., Ronnie SR Springstead 11.80m 38' 8.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
21 Carpenter, Ronald SR Vanguard (Ocala) 11.69m 38' 4.25" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
22 Patterson, Jonathan SR Lecanto 11.64m 38' 2.25" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
23 Pacheco, Christian JR Seabreeze 11.48m 37' 8" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
24 Gutierrez, Sebastian SR Wesley Chapel 11.38m 37' 4" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
25 Sesay, Ishmael JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 11.33m 37' 2.25" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
26 Ambrose, Julius SR Pasco 11.32m 37' 1.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
27 Kareem, Abbas SO Mainland 11.26m 36' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
28 Martinez, Williams JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 11.06m 36' 3.5" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
29 Perez, Hector JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 11.04m 36' 2.75" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
30 Collins, Keiland FR Belleview 10.99m 36' 0.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
31 McKenzie, Zion FR Springstead 10.97m 36' 0" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
32 Thompson, Trey SR Lakeland 10.82m 35' 6" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
33 Moore, Trevion SO Vanguard (Ocala) 10.78m 35' 4.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
33 Raphael, Jr., Claudel JR Edgewater 10.78m 35' 4.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
35 Whitlow , Amon JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 10.76m 35' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
36 Rizzo, Reece FR River Ridge 10.58m 34' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
37 Gamble, Lukas FR New Smyrna Beach 10.45m 34' 3.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
38 Oliver-Brown, Troy SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 10.31m 33' 10" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
39 Eugene, Nervon FR Leesburg 10.15m 33' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
40 Hardy, Malcolm FR Leesburg 9.99m 32' 9.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
41 Clark, Adrien FR Fivay 9.78m 32' 1" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
42 Hauschen, Jared FR River Ridge 9.61m 31' 6.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
43 Medlock, Arion SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 9.54m 31' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Graves, Taylor JR Land O'Lakes 11.05m 36' 3" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
2 Harris, Trinity JR Vanguard (Ocala) 10.70m 35' 1.25" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
3 Lemoine, Camile SR Lake Weir 10.49m 34' 5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
4 Guilbeau, Karis SR Winter Springs 10.30m 33' 9.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
5 Wynacht, Emily SR Sunlake 10.29m 33' 9.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
6 Sheppard, Gianna JR Springstead 9.78m 32' 1" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
7 Tran, Thya JR Vanguard (Ocala) 9.73m 31' 11.25" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
8 Nimely, Faith JR Fivay 9.71m 31' 10.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
9 Gargano, Lilyana JR Fivay 9.66m 31' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
9 Gonzalez, Grace SO Zephyrhills 9.66m 31' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
11 Grey, Mallori JR Lecanto 9.65m 31' 8" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
11 Stryker, Alice JR Sunlake 9.65m 31' 8" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
13 Benitez, Alexi SR Wesley Chapel 9.61m 31' 6.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
14 Sylfain, Angie SR Liberty 9.51m 31' 2.5" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
15 Rieber, Ruth SR New Smyrna Beach 9.43m 30' 11.25" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
16 King, Mackenzie FR Sunlake 9.22m 30' 3" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
17 Patituce, Lana JR Zephyrhills 9.20m 30' 2.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
18 Hope, Aniyah SO Vanguard (Ocala) 9.17m 30' 1" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
18 Long, Morgan SO Seabreeze 9.17m 30' 1" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
20 Boyles, Latrese FR Belleview 9.15m 30' 0.25" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
21 Davis, Elise SO Leesburg 9.07m 29' 9.25" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
22 Vanasco, Lily FR Land O'Lakes 8.82m 28' 11.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
23 Hicks, Lyn'Neyah SR Springstead 8.78m 28' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
24 West, Courtney JR Gulf 8.76m 28' 9" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
25 Clowers-Jones, Jayla JR Seabreeze 8.75m 28' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
26 Slone, Kelsey SR Lake Gibson 8.73m 28' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
27 Wright, Zaria FR Leesburg 8.61m 28' 3" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
28 Torrence, Victoria SO Belleview 8.58m 28' 1.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
29 Rivers, Lisa SR Fivay 8.55m 28' 0.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
30 Rucker, Mikiyah SO Lakeland 8.48m 27' 10" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
31 Vien, Adriana FR River Ridge 8.45m 27' 8.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
32 Spaight, Susan FR Citrus 8.37m 27' 5.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
33 Hermansen, Laurel FR River Ridge 8.32m 27' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
34 Bartram, Randi SO Lecanto 8.22m 26' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
35 Rodriguez, Nadeysha JR Kathleen 7.99m 26' 2.75" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
36 Rifai, Lina SO Lakeland 7.77m 25' 6" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
37 Jasmin, Zelene SO Auburndale 7.57m 24' 10" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
38 Reis, Samantha JR Gulf 7.50m 24' 7.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tressler, Chance SR New Smyrna Beach 15.57m 51' 1" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
2 Lewis, Xavier SR Land O'Lakes 14.93m 48' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
3 Cheshire, Joey SR Lakeland 14.70m 48' 2.75" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
4 Tavo, Isaiah SR Land O'Lakes 14.64m 48' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
5 Milfort , Guerlens JR Lakeland 14.46m 47' 5.25" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
6 Marsh, Aidan JR Land O'Lakes 14.16m 46' 5.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
7 Carpenter, Ronald SR Vanguard (Ocala) 14.11m 46' 3.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
8 Smith, Corbin SR Pasco 14.02m 46' 0" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
9 Kurrack, Connor SR Sunlake 14.01m 45' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
10 Malmberg, Burke SO Lecanto 13.88m 45' 6.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
11 Williams , Nigel SR Jones 13.71m 44' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
12 Bishop, Logan SR Citrus 13.54m 44' 5.25" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
13 Anderson, Darian JR Lakeland 13.45m 44' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
14 Muragin, Ryan SR Bishop Moore 13.29m 43' 7.25" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
15 Morrison, Isaiah SR Mainland 13.23m 43' 5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
16 Dailey, Aidan SR New Smyrna Beach 13.18m 43' 3" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
17 Mcquire, Micah SO Mainland 13.10m 42' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
18 Ohanson, Roddrick JR Fivay 13.02m 42' 8.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
19 Martin, Joshua SR Sunlake 12.84m 42' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
20 Stapleton, Amari SR Lake Minneola 12.75m 41' 10" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
21 Etienne, Josh SR Auburndale 12.60m 41' 4.25" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
22 Stuart, Andrew JR Sunlake 12.41m 40' 8.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
23 Feuston, Kaleb SR Lecanto 12.18m 39' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
24 Fabian Castano, Joshua JR Liberty 11.87m 38' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
25 Ruiz, Bryan SR Bishop Moore 11.76m 38' 7" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
26 Jones, Dante SR Seabreeze 11.62m 38' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
27 Brown, Vandarius JR Leesburg 11.60m 38' 0.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
28 McCaslin, Jorden SR Wesley Chapel 11.53m 37' 10" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
29 Killins, Laron SR Seabreeze 11.38m 37' 4" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
30 Morgan, Reginald SO Zephyrhills 11.27m 36' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
31 Smith, Jerald SR Lake Weir 11.25m 36' 11" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
32 Santiago, Madden SO Mainland 11.20m 36' 9" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
33 Cushman, Andrew JR River Ridge 11.11m 36' 5.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
34 Weathersby, Chontre' JR South Lake 11.09m 36' 4.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
35 Brown, Hudson SO Freedom (Tampa) 10.93m 35' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
36 Mormon, Teriyan SO Vanguard (Ocala) 10.83m 35' 6.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
37 Julien, Pierre SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 10.82m 35' 6" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
38 Bass, Cornelius SO Edgewater 10.77m 35' 4" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
39 Daniels, Isaiah FR Fivay 10.74m 35' 3" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
40 Reid, O'Mari SO Bishop Moore 10.72m 35' 2" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
41 Schrader, Sawyer SO River Ridge 10.65m 34' 11.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
42 Archibald, Martez JR Springstead 10.63m 34' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
43 Jackson-Rao, Kyler SR Freedom (Tampa) 10.49m 34' 5" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
44 Daigle, Logan JR East River 10.30m 33' 9.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
44 Sharpe, Mac SR New Smyrna Beach 10.30m 33' 9.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
46 Jutte, Stephen JR Fivay 10.15m 33' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
47 Poole, Jeffery FR Kathleen 9.97m 32' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
48 Diaz, Nicolas FR Springstead 9.95m 32' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
49 McKinney, Brian SO Springstead 9.88m 32' 5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
50 Douglass, William SR Freedom (Tampa) 9.78m 32' 1" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
51 Harrie, Connor JR Pasco 9.56m 31' 4.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
52 Trigg, Alexander FR Lecanto 9.21m 30' 2.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
53 Carter, Kayden SO South Lake 9.16m 30' 0.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
54 Howard, Jonathan FR Wesley Chapel 6.38m 20' 11.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
55 Torres, Santana FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 5.44m 17' 10.25" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Zaire SR Lake Minneola 10.58m 34' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
2 Brown , U'nitee SO Winter Springs 10.47m 34' 4.25" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
3 Ruiz, Giany SO Sunlake 10.15m 33' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
4 Alise, Paige SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 10.09m 33' 1.25" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
5 Ponder, Tyleah SR Vanguard (Ocala) 9.85m 32' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
6 Abrams, De'Asia JR Auburndale 9.82m 32' 2.75" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
7 Byrd, Tyanna JR Wesley Chapel 9.75m 32' 0" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
8 Roberts, Deja SO Lake Minneola 9.54m 31' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
9 Rayburn, Gabriella JR River Ridge 9.52m 31' 3" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
10 LaMorte, Carly SO Bishop Moore 9.51m 31' 2.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
11 Campbell, Maura JR Bishop Moore 9.41m 30' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
12 Rome, Abcydee SR Lecanto 9.38m 30' 9.25" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
13 Simon, Namonie SO Lake Minneola 9.26m 30' 4.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
14 Rodriguez, Meadow SO Gulf 9.12m 29' 11.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
15 Stone, Emma JR Freedom (Tampa) 9.04m 29' 8" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
16 Williams, Tiana FR Fivay 8.97m 29' 5.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
17 Garrett, Marley JR Land O'Lakes 8.92m 29' 3.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
18 Walker, Avari SR Mainland 8.73m 28' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
19 Coney, Kelsey SR Lakeland 8.70m 28' 6.5" FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 23, 2022
19 Owiredu, Akosua SR East River 8.70m 28' 6.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
21 Bolden, Tania SR Mainland 8.57m 28' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
22 Goulbourne, Alexandra JR Land O'Lakes 8.49m 27' 10.25" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
23 Rivera, Kimberly SO Fivay 8.45m 27' 8.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
24 Lang, Kasey SO Pasco 8.35m 27' 4.75" FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 23, 2022
25 Council, Sadie SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 8.22m 26' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr