FHSAA 2A Region 2 Qualifiers

ICON KEY: Region Qualifier Wheelchair Ambulatory
DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Baptiste, Weston SR Montverde Academy 10.78 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.5
2 Smith, Chandler JR Bishop Moore 10.81 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.5
3 Davis, Nathaniel JR Atlantic (PO) 10.92 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.5
4 Goldwire, Ron'Darius SR Santa Fe 10.96 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 2.7
5 Clark, C'ontrae JR Palatka 11.04 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 2.7
6 Isaac, Alvon FR Villages 11.09 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
7 Denton, TySheem SR North Marion 11.11 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
8 Miller, Solomon JR Lake Highland Prep 11.12 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.5
9 Nelson, Q'juan JR Palatka 11.21 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 2.7
10 Gomez, Leonardo SR Dunnellon 11.23 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
11 Passmore, Roderris JR Palatka 11.25 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 0.4
12 Holmes, Xavier SO Cocoa 11.29 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -2.1
13 Foster, Chris SO North Marion 11.31 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
14 Hopkins, Marcus JR Cocoa 11.34 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -2.1
15 Bailey, Gar'Mar FR Cocoa 11.57 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -2.1
16 Combs, Eddie SO Satellite 11.83 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -2.1
1 Baptiste, Weston SR Montverde Academy 10.78 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.5
2 Smith, Chandler JR Bishop Moore 10.81 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.5
3 Davis, Nathaniel JR Atlantic (PO) 10.92 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.5
4 Goldwire, Ron'Darius SR Santa Fe 10.96 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 2.7
5 Clark, C'ontrae JR Palatka 11.04 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 2.7
6 Isaac, Alvon FR Villages 11.09 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
7 Denton, TySheem SR North Marion 11.11 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
8 Miller, Solomon JR Lake Highland Prep 11.12 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.5
9 Martin, Wade SR Windermere Prep 11.17 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.5
10 Nelson, Q'juan JR Palatka 11.21 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 2.7
10 Miller, Samuel SR Lake Highland Prep 11.21 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.5
12 Gomez, Leonardo SR Dunnellon 11.23 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
13 Passmore, Roderris JR Palatka 11.25 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 0.4
13 Morrison, Marc SR Bishop Moore 11.25 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.3
15 Walker, Ernest SR Eastside 11.26 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 2.7
16 Williams, Michael JR Eastside 11.27 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 0.4
17 Holmes, Xavier SO Cocoa 11.29 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -2.1
18 Robinson, Tyrique SO Santa Fe 11.30 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 2.7
19 Foster, Chris SO North Marion 11.31 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
20 Kellum, Elijah FR P. K. Yonge 11.33 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 0.4

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Henderson, Ke'Aria SR North Marion 12.26 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
2 Gomez, Olga SR Dunnellon 12.31 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
3 Bulford-Trott , Keturah SR Montverde Academy 12.38 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.3
4 Tyson, Liana SO Cocoa 12.46 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.7
5 Jennings, Jaz'Myne FR Montverde Academy 12.61 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.3
6 McBroom, Destiny FR Santa Fe 12.82 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 -0.2
7 McMullen , Madison SR Montverde Academy 12.96 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.3
8 Godbolt, Reva SR Interlachen 13.00 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 -0.2
9 Melchiorre, Michaela SO Umatilla 13.01 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
10 Parham, Angel SO Cocoa 13.09 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.7
11 Galeano, Daniella SR Bishop Moore 13.11 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.3
12 Thomas, Ella SO Villages 13.12 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
13 Thomas, Shunteria SO Cocoa 13.14 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.7
14 Tompkins, Grace JR Menendez 13.18 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 1.0
15 Watkins, Olivia JR Santa Fe 13.34 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 1.0
16 Shelton, Laura JR West Shore 13.61 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.7
1 Henderson, Ke'Aria SR North Marion 12.26 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
2 Gomez, Olga SR Dunnellon 12.31 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
3 Bulford-Trott , Keturah SR Montverde Academy 12.38 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.3
4 Tyson, Liana SO Cocoa 12.46 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.7
5 Jennings, Jaz'Myne FR Montverde Academy 12.61 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.3
6 McBroom, Destiny FR Santa Fe 12.82 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 -0.2
7 McMullen , Madison SR Montverde Academy 12.96 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.3
8 Godbolt, Reva SR Interlachen 13.00 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 -0.2
9 Melchiorre, Michaela SO Umatilla 13.01 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
10 Parham, Angel SO Cocoa 13.09 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.7
11 Galeano, Daniella SR Bishop Moore 13.11 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.3
12 Thomas, Ella SO Villages 13.12 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
13 Thomas, Shunteria SO Cocoa 13.14 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.7
13 Livingston, Jada FR Atlantic (PO) 13.14 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.3
15 Tompkins, Grace JR Menendez 13.18 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 1.0
16 Hernandez, Claribel JR Villages 13.25 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
17 Jones, Aalaiah FR Atlantic (PO) 13.31 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.3
18 Starling , Zariah JR Eustis 13.32 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
19 Watkins, Olivia JR Santa Fe 13.34 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 1.0
20 Harvey, Mikah SO Palatka 13.35 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 1.0

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Baptiste, Weston SR Montverde Academy 21.39 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 -0.8
2 Hamilton, Jaren SO P. K. Yonge 21.76 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 1.5
3 Smith, Chandler JR Bishop Moore 21.96 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 -0.8
4 Holmes, Xavier SO Cocoa 22.18 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -0.2
5 Denton, TySheem SR North Marion 22.35 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
6 Hopkins, Marcus JR Cocoa 22.36 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -0.2
7 Newman, Hayden JR Palatka 22.42 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 1.5
8 Miller, Solomon JR Lake Highland Prep 22.46 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 -0.8
9 Mackey, Jaden FR Lincoln Park 22.54 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -0.2
10 Davis, Nathaniel JR Atlantic (PO) 22.58 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 -0.8
11 McNair, Jamel SR North Marion 22.59 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
11 Bailey, Gar'Mar FR Cocoa 22.59 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -0.2
13 Gomez, Leonardo SR Dunnellon 22.60 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
14 Goldwire, Ron'Darius SR Santa Fe 22.65 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 1.5
15 Isaac, Alvon FR Villages 22.87 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
15 Nelson, Q'juan JR Palatka 22.87 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 1.5
17 Forgue-Leders, Edwin JR Lincoln Park 30.83 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -0.8
1 Baptiste, Weston SR Montverde Academy 21.39 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 -0.8
2 Hamilton, Jaren SO P. K. Yonge 21.76 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 1.5
3 Smith, Chandler JR Bishop Moore 21.96 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 -0.8
4 Holmes, Xavier SO Cocoa 22.18 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -0.2
5 Denton, TySheem SR North Marion 22.35 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
6 Hopkins, Marcus JR Cocoa 22.36 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -0.2
7 Newman, Hayden JR Palatka 22.42 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 1.5
8 Miller, Solomon JR Lake Highland Prep 22.46 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 -0.8
9 Mackey, Jaden FR Lincoln Park 22.54 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -0.2
10 Davis, Nathaniel JR Atlantic (PO) 22.58 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 -0.8
11 McNair, Jamel SR North Marion 22.59 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
11 Bailey, Gar'Mar FR Cocoa 22.59 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -0.2
13 Gomez, Leonardo SR Dunnellon 22.60 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
14 Goldwire, Ron'Darius SR Santa Fe 22.65 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 1.5
15 Lincoln, Trevellis SO Astronaut 22.66 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 -0.8
16 Ware, Camren FR Lake Highland Prep 22.74 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 -0.8
17 Nelson, Q'juan JR Palatka 22.87 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 1.5
17 Isaac, Alvon FR Villages 22.87 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
19 Williams, Jamo FR Eastside 22.92 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 1.4
20 Martin, Wade SR Windermere Prep 22.94 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 -0.8

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Bulford-Trott , Keturah SR Montverde Academy 24.96 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 -0.6
2 Henderson, Ke'Aria SR North Marion 25.28 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
3 Tyson, Liana SO Cocoa 25.44 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
4 Reed, Zuriel SO P. K. Yonge 25.50 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 -1.8
5 Jennings, Jaz'Myne FR Montverde Academy 25.54 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 +0.0
6 Jones, Kahdia SR Atlantic (PO) 25.79 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 -0.6
7 Clark, Amber JR Lincoln Park 26.10 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
8 McBroom, Destiny FR Santa Fe 26.36 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 -1.8
9 Parham, Angel SO Cocoa 26.80 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
10 Godbolt, Reva SR Interlachen 26.96 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 -1.8
11 Jones, Aalaiah FR Atlantic (PO) 27.00 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 -0.6
12 Thomas, Shunteria SO Cocoa 27.16 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
13 Melchiorre, Michaela SO Umatilla 27.50 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
14 Brown, Paris JR Eastside 27.61 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 -1.8
15 Foster, Ava SO Tavares 27.67 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
16 Kelly, Emma FR Mount Dora 27.85 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
1 Bulford-Trott , Keturah SR Montverde Academy 24.96 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 -0.6
2 Henderson, Ke'Aria SR North Marion 25.28 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
3 Tyson, Liana SO Cocoa 25.44 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
4 Reed, Zuriel SO P. K. Yonge 25.50 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 -1.8
5 Jennings, Jaz'Myne FR Montverde Academy 25.54 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 +0.0
6 Jones, Kahdia SR Atlantic (PO) 25.79 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 -0.6
7 Clark, Amber JR Lincoln Park 26.10 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
8 McBroom, Destiny FR Santa Fe 26.36 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 -1.8
9 Parham, Angel SO Cocoa 26.80 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
10 Godbolt, Reva SR Interlachen 26.96 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 -1.8
11 Jones, Aalaiah FR Atlantic (PO) 27.00 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 -0.6
12 Thomas, Shunteria SO Cocoa 27.16 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
13 Galeano, Daniella SR Bishop Moore 27.22 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 -0.6
13 Clermont, Marceline FR Bishop Moore 27.22 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 -0.6
15 McMullen , Madison SR Montverde Academy 27.45 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 -0.6
16 Melchiorre, Michaela SO Umatilla 27.50 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
17 Jackson, Kennedy SR Bishop Moore 27.51 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 -0.6
18 Brown, Paris JR Eastside 27.61 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 -1.8
19 Shelton, Laura JR West Shore 27.65 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.1
20 Foster, Ava SO Tavares 27.67 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Baptiste, Weston SR Montverde Academy 48.55 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
2 dixon, Aidan SO Atlantic (PO) 49.66 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
3 Giles, Devin JR Cocoa 50.54 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
4 Hamilton, Jaren SO P. K. Yonge 50.75 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
5 Curry, thomonte FR Atlantic (PO) 50.84 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
6 Newman, Hayden JR Palatka 51.12 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
7 Passmore, Roderris JR Palatka 51.23 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
8 McNair, Jamel SR North Marion 51.26 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
9 Spires, Trace JR Santa Fe 51.32 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
10 Preston , Emanuel JR Atlantic (PO) 51.40 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
11 Mackey, Jaden FR Lincoln Park 51.78 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
12 Senner, Riley JR Mount Dora 52.11 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
13 Chicklinski, Ethan SO Space Coast 52.40 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
14 Edgecombe, Jaden JR Cocoa 52.41 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
15 Drennan, Miles JR Tavares 52.91 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
16 Engel, Bryce SO Eustis 54.19 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
1 Baptiste, Weston SR Montverde Academy 48.55 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
2 dixon, Aidan SO Atlantic (PO) 49.66 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
3 Giles, Devin JR Cocoa 50.54 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
4 Hamilton, Jaren SO P. K. Yonge 50.75 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
5 Curry, thomonte FR Atlantic (PO) 50.84 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
6 Newman, Hayden JR Palatka 51.12 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
7 Passmore, Roderris JR Palatka 51.23 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
8 McNair, Jamel SR North Marion 51.26 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
9 Spires, Trace JR Santa Fe 51.32 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
10 Preston , Emanuel JR Atlantic (PO) 51.40 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
11 Mackey, Jaden FR Lincoln Park 51.78 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
12 Senner, Riley JR Mount Dora 52.11 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
13 White lll, Billy JR Santa Fe 52.20 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
14 Baptiste, Lincoln SO Montverde Academy 52.36 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
15 Chicklinski, Ethan SO Space Coast 52.40 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
16 Edgecombe, Jaden JR Cocoa 52.41 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
17 Adams, Seth SR South Sumter 52.52 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
18 Drennan, Miles JR Tavares 52.91 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
19 Moore, Darius JR Eastside 53.02 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
20 Hauck, Nicholas JR Windermere Prep 53.54 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Jones, Kahdia SR Atlantic (PO) 58.66 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
2 Thomas, Ella SO Villages 59.59 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
3 Jackson, Kennedy SR Bishop Moore 1:01.37 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
4 Kelly, Emma FR Mount Dora 1:01.93 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
5 Tomlinson, Taylor SR Bishop Moore 1:02.02 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
6 Watson, Alexandra FR Lincoln Park 1:02.14 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
7 Byron, Llia SO Villages 1:02.65 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
8 Williams , Sapphire JR Cocoa 1:02.94 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
9 Probola, Katherine FR Villages 1:03.30 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
10 Brown, Paris JR Eastside 1:03.36 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
11 Kirst, Isabella FR Montverde Academy 1:03.60 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
12 Markle, Sierra FR Satellite 1:03.86 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
13 Bryant, Ja'Aliyah SO Eastside 1:03.97 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
14 Tomberlin, Abigail FR Edgewood 1:04.89 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
15 Williams, Kiyana SR Santa Fe 1:05.00 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
16 Miller, Salah SO Menendez 1:05.75 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
1 Jones, Kahdia SR Atlantic (PO) 58.66 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
2 Thomas, Ella SO Villages 59.59 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
3 Jackson, Kennedy SR Bishop Moore 1:01.37 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
4 Kelly, Emma FR Mount Dora 1:01.93 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
5 Tomlinson, Taylor SR Bishop Moore 1:02.02 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
6 Watson, Alexandra FR Lincoln Park 1:02.14 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
7 Byron, Llia SO Villages 1:02.65 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
8 Williams , Sapphire JR Cocoa 1:02.94 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
9 Probola, Katherine FR Villages 1:03.30 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
10 Brown, Paris JR Eastside 1:03.36 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
11 Kirst, Isabella FR Montverde Academy 1:03.60 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
12 Markle, Sierra FR Satellite 1:03.86 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
13 Bryant, Ja'Aliyah SO Eastside 1:03.97 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
14 Saranita , Chloe 7 Montverde Academy 1:04.34 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
15 Tomberlin, Abigail FR Edgewood 1:04.89 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
16 Gale, Melissa FR Lincoln Park 1:05.00 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
16 Williams, Kiyana SR Santa Fe 1:05.00 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
18 Moore, Skylar JR Trinity Catholic 1:05.34 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
19 Ufer, Megan JR Mount Dora 1:05.51 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
20 Miller, Salah SO Menendez 1:05.75 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wester, Joe SR Satellite 1:53.00 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
2 DeVoss, Simon SR Astronaut 1:56.62 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
3 Burns, Graeme SR Satellite 2:01.80 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
4 Parker, Jackson JR Montverde Academy 2:02.65 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
5 Solby, Reece SR Bishop Moore 2:02.88 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
6 Lightman, Isaac SR Lake Highland Prep 2:03.73 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
7 Courter, Sam SR Menendez 2:04.38 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
8 Wilson, Warren JR Newberry 2:04.65 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
9 Law, Dayton JR Satellite 2:04.73 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
10 Raucci, Matthew SO Tavares 2:06.48 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
11 Grosz, Aiden JR Eastside 2:06.66 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
12 Rivera, Dylan SR Mount Dora 2:08.03 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
13 Miller, Jacob FR Space Coast 2:09.90 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
14 Pitts, Payton SO Santa Fe 2:11.56 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
15 Drennan, Miles JR Tavares 2:11.91 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
16 Ascencio-Rojo, Jose SO Villages 2:12.09 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
17 Forgue-Leders, Edwin JR Lincoln Park 2:58.20 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
1 Wester, Joe SR Satellite 1:53.00 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
2 DeVoss, Simon SR Astronaut 1:56.62 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
3 Burns, Graeme SR Satellite 2:01.80 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
4 Parker, Jackson JR Montverde Academy 2:02.65 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
5 Solby, Reece SR Bishop Moore 2:02.88 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
6 Lightman, Isaac SR Lake Highland Prep 2:03.73 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
7 Courter, Sam SR Menendez 2:04.38 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
8 Wilson, Warren JR Newberry 2:04.65 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
9 Law, Dayton JR Satellite 2:04.73 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
10 Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah JR Bishop Moore 2:05.84 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
11 Rooplal, Darnell SR Atlantic (PO) 2:06.39 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
12 Raucci, Matthew SO Tavares 2:06.48 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
13 Grosz, Aiden JR Eastside 2:06.66 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
14 Makkena, Taneesh SR Lake Highland Prep 2:07.10 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
15 Rivera, Dylan SR Mount Dora 2:08.03 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
16 Seamen, Jaden SR Astronaut 2:09.33 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
17 Reed, Samuel SR South Sumter 2:09.49 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
18 Miller, Jacob FR Space Coast 2:09.90 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
19 Ahl, Matthew JR Trinity Prep 2:09.93 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
20 Hilmes, Alex JR West Shore 2:10.98 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Moler, Taylor JR Bishop Moore 2:26.24 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
2 Laitinen, Sade FR Windermere Prep 2:26.58 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
3 Vu, Noelle FR Mount Dora 2:29.62 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
4 Phillips, Kheli SR Lake Highland Prep 2:29.73 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
5 Hibbard, Katie SR Satellite 2:30.59 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
6 Denney, Olivia FR Bishop Moore 2:30.72 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
7 Foley, Caitlin JR Mount Dora 2:31.81 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
8 Fuller, Anndersn 7 Fort White 2:35.20 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
9 Mulligan, Mackenzie JR Tavares 2:35.51 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
10 Kruv, Taylor JR Satellite 2:36.03 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
11 Wolpert, Natalie JR Eastside 2:38.01 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
12 Markle, Sierra FR Satellite 2:38.61 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
13 Sosnowski, Caley SO Villages 2:39.34 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
14 Quattrocchi, Ava FR Cocoa 2:40.53 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
15 Passmore, Ymira FR Palatka 2:40.71 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
16 Miller, Salah SO Menendez 2:43.78 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
1 Moler, Taylor JR Bishop Moore 2:26.24 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
2 Laitinen, Sade FR Windermere Prep 2:26.58 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
3 Vu, Noelle FR Mount Dora 2:29.62 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
4 Phillips, Kheli SR Lake Highland Prep 2:29.73 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
5 Hibbard, Katie SR Satellite 2:30.59 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
6 Denney, Olivia FR Bishop Moore 2:30.72 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
7 Foley, Caitlin JR Mount Dora 2:31.81 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
8 Casey, Ann JR Windermere Prep 2:32.76 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
9 White, Karah SO Montverde Academy 2:34.54 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
10 Fuller, Anndersn 7 Fort White 2:35.20 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
11 Pisello, Alaina SR Trinity Prep 2:35.48 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
12 Mulligan, Mackenzie JR Tavares 2:35.51 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
13 Kruv, Taylor JR Satellite 2:36.03 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
14 Wolpert, Natalie JR Eastside 2:38.01 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
15 Markle, Sierra FR Satellite 2:38.61 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
16 Smith, Kymbal FR Lake Highland Prep 2:38.93 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
17 Sosnowski, Caley SO Villages 2:39.34 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
18 Quattrocchi, Ava FR Cocoa 2:40.53 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
19 Passmore, Ymira FR Palatka 2:40.71 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
20 Dubon, Quiriat JR North Marion 2:41.54 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 DeVoss, Simon SR Astronaut 4:28.06 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
2 Miller, Emerson SO Eastside 4:35.89 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
3 Lisman, Marcus SR Bishop Moore 4:36.10 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
4 Kelbert, Ian SR Menendez 4:37.86 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
5 Webster, Joshua JR Lake Highland Prep 4:40.06 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
6 Griffiths, Liam FR Bishop Moore 4:40.82 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
7 Raucci, Matthew SO Tavares 4:41.94 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
8 Matthias, Greer SR Eastside 4:46.20 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
9 Wester, Joe SR Satellite 4:47.30 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
10 Stern, Josh SR Satellite 4:47.31 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
11 Montague, Gabriel SR Satellite 4:47.32 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
12 Wilson, Justin JR Satellite 4:47.35 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
13 Jones, Ryan SO Menendez 4:47.45 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
14 Canterberry, Cody JR North Marion 4:54.66 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
15 Cho-Sam, Zackary FR Mount Dora 4:55.71 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
16 Braun, Dain JR Villages 4:56.79 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
1 DeVoss, Simon SR Astronaut 4:28.06 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
2 Miller, Emerson SO Eastside 4:35.89 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
3 Lisman, Marcus SR Bishop Moore 4:36.10 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
4 Kelbert, Ian SR Menendez 4:37.86 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
5 Webster, Joshua JR Lake Highland Prep 4:40.06 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
6 Griffiths, Liam FR Bishop Moore 4:40.82 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
7 Josephs, Brant SO Windermere Prep 4:41.66 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
8 Raucci, Matthew SO Tavares 4:41.94 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
9 Matthias, Greer SR Eastside 4:46.20 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
10 Wester, Joe SR Satellite 4:47.30 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
11 Stern, Josh SR Satellite 4:47.31 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
12 Montague, Gabriel SR Satellite 4:47.32 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
13 Wilson, Justin JR Satellite 4:47.35 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
14 Jones, Ryan SO Menendez 4:47.45 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
15 Kelsey, Ian SR Menendez 4:49.01 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
16 Ortiz, Matthew JR Santa Fe 4:50.17 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
17 Kalra, Ian JR Cocoa Beach 4:53.77 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
18 Canterberry, Cody JR North Marion 4:54.66 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
19 Chapman, Logan SO Space Coast 4:54.80 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
20 Cho-Sam, Zackary FR Mount Dora 4:55.71 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Henne, Lily JR Montverde Academy 5:06.71 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
2 Jaszczak, Paige JR Titusville 5:18.67 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
3 Jaszczak, Riley JR Titusville 5:19.08 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
4 Cardwell, Kendyl SR Montverde Academy 5:25.80 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
5 Vu, Noelle FR Mount Dora 5:31.53 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
6 Williams, Camryn SR Keystone Heights 5:32.79 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
7 Lavrador, Julia SR Satellite 5:41.93 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
8 Kemp, Olivia JR Menendez 5:43.34 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
9 Cervantes, Paulina 7 P. K. Yonge 5:43.59 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
10 Foley, Caitlin JR Mount Dora 5:43.83 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
11 Drawdy, Morgan FR Lincoln Park 5:46.05 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
12 Kraver, Kaylee JR Satellite 5:47.54 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
13 McKenzie, Maya JR Satellite 5:48.10 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
14 Hubler, Taralyn SO Eustis 5:49.25 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
15 Ottum, Roxxi SO Mount Dora 5:50.32 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
16 Cervantes, Ellie 7 P. K. Yonge 5:56.36 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
1 Henne, Lily JR Montverde Academy 5:06.71 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
2 Jaszczak, Paige JR Titusville 5:18.67 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
3 Jaszczak, Riley JR Titusville 5:19.08 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
4 Cardwell, Kendyl SR Montverde Academy 5:25.80 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
5 Recinos , Isabella SR Montverde Academy 5:28.79 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
6 Vu, Noelle FR Mount Dora 5:31.53 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
7 Williams, Camryn SR Keystone Heights 5:32.79 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
8 Lavrador, Julia SR Satellite 5:41.93 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
9 Kemp, Olivia JR Menendez 5:43.34 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
10 Cervantes, Paulina 7 P. K. Yonge 5:43.59 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
11 Foley, Caitlin JR Mount Dora 5:43.83 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
12 Drawdy, Morgan FR Lincoln Park 5:46.05 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
13 Kraver, Kaylee JR Satellite 5:47.54 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
14 McKenzie, Maya JR Satellite 5:48.10 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
15 Bell, Piper 8 Lake Highland Prep 5:48.86 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
16 Hubler, Taralyn SO Eustis 5:49.25 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
17 Ottum, Roxxi SO Mount Dora 5:50.32 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
18 Quattrocchi, Ava FR Cocoa 5:51.91 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
19 Richards, Peyton SO Lake Highland Prep 5:52.43 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
20 Cervantes, Ellie 7 P. K. Yonge 5:56.36 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Stern, Josh SR Satellite 9:32.40 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
2 Wilson, Justin JR Satellite 9:36.00 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
3 Carpenter, Nick JR Trinity Prep 9:44.72 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
4 Helzerman, Dillon SR Satellite 9:45.23 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
5 Montague, Gabriel SR Satellite 9:45.26 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
6 Lisman, Marcus SR Bishop Moore 10:04.44 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
7 Kelbert, Ian SR Menendez 10:07.82 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
8 Miller, Emerson SO Eastside 10:08.42 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
9 Cardwell, Colton SO Montverde Academy 10:26.68 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
10 Webster, Joshua JR Lake Highland Prep 10:28.23 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
11 Matthias, Greer SR Eastside 10:32.90 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
12 Ortiz, Matthew JR Santa Fe 10:35.87 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
13 Petrella, Andrew JR Trinity Catholic 11:02.10 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
14 Canterberry, Nathan JR North Marion 11:09.60 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
15 Braun, Dain JR Villages 11:23.71 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
16 Del Mundo, Jared JR Eustis 11:27.85 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
1 Stern, Josh SR Satellite 9:32.40 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
2 Wilson, Justin JR Satellite 9:36.00 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
3 Carpenter, Nick JR Trinity Prep 9:44.72 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
4 Helzerman, Dillon SR Satellite 9:45.23 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
5 Montague, Gabriel SR Satellite 9:45.26 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
6 Lisman, Marcus SR Bishop Moore 10:04.44 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
7 Kelbert, Ian SR Menendez 10:07.82 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
8 Miller, Emerson SO Eastside 10:08.42 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
9 Cardwell, Colton SO Montverde Academy 10:26.68 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
10 Webster, Joshua JR Lake Highland Prep 10:28.23 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
11 Wellons, Jacob 8 Lake Highland Prep 10:28.93 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
12 Parks, Noah SO Bishop Moore 10:30.65 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
13 Matthias, Greer SR Eastside 10:32.90 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
14 Ortiz, Matthew JR Santa Fe 10:35.87 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
15 Jones, Ryan SO Menendez 10:50.70 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
16 Shah, Anay SO Lake Highland Prep 10:55.68 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
17 Chapman, Logan SO Space Coast 10:58.48 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
18 Cutkelvin, Marlon SO Astronaut 11:00.60 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
19 Petrella, Andrew JR Trinity Catholic 11:02.10 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
20 Canterberry, Nathan JR North Marion 11:09.60 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Henne, Lily JR Montverde Academy 11:31.67 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
2 Jaszczak, Paige JR Titusville 11:41.71 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
3 Jaszczak, Riley JR Titusville 11:44.88 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
4 Johnson, Taylor FR Lake Highland Prep 12:07.75 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
5 Vu, Noelle FR Mount Dora 12:30.62 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
6 Lavrador, Julia SR Satellite 12:40.32 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
7 Craig, Anna JR Satellite 12:40.34 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
8 Knight, Ivy FR Satellite 12:46.01 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
9 Wahy, Braelyn FR Satellite 12:46.28 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
10 Williams, Camryn SR Keystone Heights 13:01.83 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
11 Hubler, Taralyn SO Eustis 13:27.07 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
12 Kemp, Olivia JR Menendez 13:32.67 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
13 Raucci, Sarah SO Tavares 13:47.42 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
14 Anderson, Ariel SR Santa Fe 13:54.74 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
15 Todd, Vanessa 8 Fort White 14:00.06 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
16 Haukoos, Anna Grace JR Eustis 14:23.38 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
1 Henne, Lily JR Montverde Academy 11:31.67 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
2 Jaszczak, Paige JR Titusville 11:41.71 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
3 Jaszczak, Riley JR Titusville 11:44.88 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
4 Johnson, Taylor FR Lake Highland Prep 12:07.75 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
5 Brauman , Jayci JR Montverde Academy 12:16.56 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
6 Newman, Natalie 8 Lake Highland Prep 12:18.80 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
7 Vu, Noelle FR Mount Dora 12:30.62 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
8 Lavrador, Julia SR Satellite 12:40.32 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
9 Craig, Anna JR Satellite 12:40.34 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
10 Knight, Ivy FR Satellite 12:46.01 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
11 Wahy, Braelyn FR Satellite 12:46.28 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
12 McCaul, Paige SO Bishop Moore 12:50.03 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
13 Williams, Camryn SR Keystone Heights 13:01.83 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
14 Kissler, Bella 7 Trinity Prep 13:14.15 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
15 Ricks, Marisa SO Cocoa Beach 13:15.20 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
16 Hubler, Taralyn SO Eustis 13:27.07 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
17 Doherty, Doireann SR Bishop Moore 13:29.93 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
18 Kemp, Olivia JR Menendez 13:32.67 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
19 Brasko, Brianna SR Bishop Moore 13:33.12 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
20 Drawdy, Morgan FR Lincoln Park 13:36.13 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Presley, Nymera SO P. K. Yonge 15.37 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 -0.9
2 Lewis, Mia JR Cocoa 15.50 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.8
3 Williams, Alayezia FR Cocoa 15.74 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.8
4 Gomez, Olga SR Dunnellon 16.68 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
5 Ford, Alleah SO Palatka 16.93 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 -0.9
6 Lookadoo, Kh'iya SR Palatka 17.09 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 -0.9
7 Rocker, Daija JR South Sumter 17.64 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.4
8 Yared, Hannah JR Trinity Prep 17.77 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.4
9 Hepner, Isabella SO Villages 18.13 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
10 Mullins, Riley JR Lincoln Park 18.31 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.8
11 Livingston, Arielle FR Eastside 18.44 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 -0.9
12 Starling , Zariah JR Eustis 18.47 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
13 Miliotes, Anna SO Trinity Prep 18.71 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.4
14 Freeman, Kylah FR Cocoa 18.76 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.8
15 Brito, Kelly SO Villages 18.96 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
16 Rodgers, Payton FR South Sumter 19.12 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.4
1 Presley, Nymera SO P. K. Yonge 15.37 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 -0.9
2 Lewis, Mia JR Cocoa 15.50 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.8
3 Williams, Alayezia FR Cocoa 15.74 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.8
4 Gomez, Olga SR Dunnellon 16.68 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
5 Ford, Alleah SO Palatka 16.93 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 -0.9
6 Lookadoo, Kh'iya SR Palatka 17.09 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 -0.9
7 Rocker, Daija JR South Sumter 17.64 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.4
8 Yared, Hannah JR Trinity Prep 17.77 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.4
9 Hepner, Isabella SO Villages 18.13 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
10 Mullins, Riley JR Lincoln Park 18.31 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.8
11 Livingston, Arielle FR Eastside 18.44 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 -0.9
12 Starling , Zariah JR Eustis 18.47 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
13 Massey, Taylor SR Menendez 18.59 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 -0.9
14 Miliotes, Anna SO Trinity Prep 18.71 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.4
15 Freeman, Kylah FR Cocoa 18.76 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.8
16 Brito, Kelly SO Villages 18.96 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
17 Rodgers, Payton FR South Sumter 19.12 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.4
18 Murphy, Kayli FR Villages 19.26 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
19 Olson-Zapata, Gabriella JR Edgewood 19.30 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.8
20 Soutar, Candice SO North Marion 19.47 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Angulo, Kaden JR Eustis 15.36 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
2 Harding, Richard SO Villages 16.09 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
3 Jordan, Seager SR Palatka 16.19 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 1.3
4 Clayborn, Isaiah JR Cocoa 16.41 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.0
5 Neuerburg, Ethan JR Space Coast 16.43 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.0
6 Brauman, Braeden JR Palatka 17.27 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 1.3
7 Brodeur, Mason SR Villages 17.33 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
8 Apelado, Javen SO Bishop Moore 17.34 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
9 Mavin, Brenden JR Eastside 17.50 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 1.3
10 Borden, Nick JR Astronaut 17.58 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
11 Givens, Johnathan JR Palatka 17.88 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 0.8
12 Fourari, Noah JR Mount Dora 18.80 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
13 Rawlings, Warren FR Bishop Moore 19.13 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
14 Briggs, Richard SO Astronaut 19.41 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
15 Gish, Brendan SR Satellite 20.18 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.0
16 Martinez, Elijah FR Cocoa 21.47 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.0
1 Angulo, Kaden JR Eustis 15.36 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
2 Harding, Richard SO Villages 16.09 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
3 Jordan, Seager SR Palatka 16.19 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 1.3
4 Clayborn, Isaiah JR Cocoa 16.41 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.0
5 Neuerburg, Ethan JR Space Coast 16.43 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.0
6 Brauman, Braeden JR Palatka 17.27 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 1.3
7 Brodeur, Mason SR Villages 17.33 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
8 Apelado, Javen SO Bishop Moore 17.34 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
9 Mavin, Brenden JR Eastside 17.50 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 1.3
10 Borden, Nick JR Astronaut 17.58 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
11 Givens, Johnathan JR Palatka 17.88 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 0.8
12 Goss, Artrayul SR Eastside 18.76 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 1.3
13 Fourari, Noah JR Mount Dora 18.80 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
14 Rawlings, Warren FR Bishop Moore 19.13 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
15 DuRant, Ronnie JR Mount Dora 19.37 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
16 Briggs, Richard SO Astronaut 19.41 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
17 Browning, Caleb JR Menendez 19.60 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 1.3
18 Kadur, Ty FR South Sumter 19.95 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
19 Gish, Brendan SR Satellite 20.18 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -1.0
20 Wang, Joshua SO Eastside 20.60 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021 1.3

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Miller, Samuel SR Lake Highland Prep 40.48 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
2 Smith, Jayshawn FR Cocoa 41.21 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
3 Colby, Daniel SR Satellite 41.91 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
3 Harding, Richard SO Villages 41.91 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
5 Luxamma, Michael SR Mount Dora 42.10 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
6 Borden, Nick JR Astronaut 42.78 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
7 Mavin, Brenden JR Eastside 43.46 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
8 Adornetto, Antonio FR Bishop Moore 43.48 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
9 Jordan, Seager SR Palatka 43.68 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
10 Brauman, Braeden JR Palatka 44.16 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
11 Washington, Amarion JR Atlantic (PO) 44.59 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
12 Barnett, Samuel P. K. Yonge 44.98 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
13 Dobbs, Calleb SO Cocoa 45.27 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
14 Whithurst, Jack 8 Williston 45.78 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
15 Spurrier, John Taylor SR Tavares 45.91 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
16 Neuerburg, Ethan JR Space Coast 46.71 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
1 Miller, Samuel SR Lake Highland Prep 40.48 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
2 Smith, Jayshawn FR Cocoa 41.21 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
3 Colby, Daniel SR Satellite 41.91 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
3 Harding, Richard SO Villages 41.91 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
5 Luxamma, Michael SR Mount Dora 42.10 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
6 Borden, Nick JR Astronaut 42.78 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
7 Mavin, Brenden JR Eastside 43.46 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
8 Adornetto, Antonio FR Bishop Moore 43.48 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
9 Jordan, Seager SR Palatka 43.68 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
10 Brauman, Braeden JR Palatka 44.16 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
11 Washington, Amarion JR Atlantic (PO) 44.59 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
12 Barnett, Samuel P. K. Yonge 44.98 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
13 Dobbs, Calleb SO Cocoa 45.27 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
14 Givens, Johnathan JR Palatka 45.45 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
15 Apelado, Javen SO Bishop Moore 45.53 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
16 Emerson, Luke FR Santa Fe 45.60 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
17 Whithurst, Jack 8 Williston 45.78 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
18 Spurrier, John Taylor SR Tavares 45.91 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
19 Onyia, Ejikeme JR Bishop Moore 46.01 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
20 Stonebreaker, Blake JR Mount Dora 46.16 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Reed, Zuriel SO P. K. Yonge 46.03 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
2 Rocker, Daija JR South Sumter 48.46 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
3 Presley, Nymera SO P. K. Yonge 49.98 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
4 Lookadoo, Kh'iya SR Palatka 50.02 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
5 Mullins, Riley JR Lincoln Park 50.39 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
6 Williams, Alayezia FR Cocoa 50.44 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
7 Ford, Alleah SO Palatka 51.49 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
8 Brito, Kelly SO Villages 51.92 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
9 Beckford, Ariah FR Cocoa 52.16 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
10 Groom, Sofia JR Bishop Moore 52.20 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
11 Rodgers, Payton FR South Sumter 52.37 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
12 Freeman, Kylah FR Cocoa 52.86 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
13 Miliotes, Anna SO Trinity Prep 53.73 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
14 Switzer, Alexa JR North Marion 53.78 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
15 Yero, McKenzie SO Eustis 53.86 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
16 Reynolds, Ladasha SR North Marion 54.36 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
1 Reed, Zuriel SO P. K. Yonge 46.03 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
2 Rocker, Daija JR South Sumter 48.46 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
3 Presley, Nymera SO P. K. Yonge 49.98 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
4 Lookadoo, Kh'iya SR Palatka 50.02 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
5 Mullins, Riley JR Lincoln Park 50.39 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
6 Williams, Alayezia FR Cocoa 50.44 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
7 Ford, Alleah SO Palatka 51.49 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
8 Brito, Kelly SO Villages 51.92 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
9 Beckford, Ariah FR Cocoa 52.16 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
10 Groom, Sofia JR Bishop Moore 52.20 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
11 Rodgers, Payton FR South Sumter 52.37 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
12 Freeman, Kylah FR Cocoa 52.86 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
13 Miliotes, Anna SO Trinity Prep 53.73 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
14 Switzer, Alexa JR North Marion 53.78 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
15 Yero, McKenzie SO Eustis 53.86 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
16 Olson-Zapata, Gabriella JR Edgewood 54.31 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
17 Reynolds, Ladasha SR North Marion 54.36 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
18 Garridolee, Karina JR West Shore 54.56 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
19 Luxamma, Magy SO Mount Dora 54.85 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
20 Murphy, Kayli FR Villages 54.92 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Bishop Moore 42.07 McMinn, Jafet, Morrison, Smith FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
1 Lake Highland Prep 42.07 Ware, Miller, Miller, Ware FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
3 Santa Fe 42.64 Robinson, White lll, Hudson, Goldwire FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
4 Palatka 42.66 Nelson, Clark, Newman, Passmore FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
5 Villages 43.51 Shipp, Williams, Harding, Isaac FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
6 North Marion 43.77 Foster, McNair, Evans, Denton FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
7 Eastside 43.94 Williams, Williams, Walker, Moore FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
8 P. K. Yonge 44.10 Kellum, Miller, Kendrick, Hamilton FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
9 Mount Dora 44.60 Harris, Scott, Morgan, Rogers FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
10 Astronaut 44.73 Austin, Quintana, Caito, Causey FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
11 Windermere Prep 44.76 Williams, Patton, Betancourt, Martin FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
12 Cocoa 44.78 Edgecombe, Hopkins, Bailey, Welch FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
12 Eustis 44.78 Craft, Anderson, Reynonce, Angulo FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
14 Satellite 47.08 Crook, Jones, Combs, Henkel FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
15 Space Coast 47.21 Chicklinski, Smith, Miller, Berstler FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
16 Edgewood 49.60 Kromash, Noble, Joseph, Peek FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
1 Bishop Moore 42.07 McMinn, Jafet, Morrison, Smith FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
1 Lake Highland Prep 42.07 Ware, Miller, Miller, Ware FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
3 Santa Fe 42.64 Robinson, White lll, Hudson, Goldwire FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
4 Palatka 42.66 Nelson, Clark, Newman, Passmore FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
5 Villages 43.51 Shipp, Williams, Harding, Isaac FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
6 North Marion 43.77 Foster, McNair, Evans, Denton FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
7 Eastside 43.94 Williams, Williams, Walker, Moore FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
8 P. K. Yonge 44.10 Kellum, Miller, Kendrick, Hamilton FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
9 Mount Dora 44.60 Harris, Scott, Morgan, Rogers FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
10 Astronaut 44.73 Austin, Quintana, Caito, Causey FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
11 Windermere Prep 44.76 Williams, Patton, Betancourt, Martin FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
12 Cocoa 44.78 Edgecombe, Hopkins, Bailey, Welch FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
12 Eustis 44.78 Craft, Anderson, Reynonce, Angulo FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
14 Dunnellon 45.14 Fashaw, McCants, Hollis Jr., Gomez FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
15 Trinity Catholic 45.23 Abate, Beard, Hayes, Snowden FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
16 Titusville 45.63 Parker, Hargrove, Olivo, Griffin FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
17 Menendez 45.65 Davis, Butler, Jones, Browning FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
18 South Sumter 46.45 Hill, Bellamy, Dorsey, Sharp FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
19 Satellite 47.08 Crook, Jones, Combs, Henkel FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
20 Space Coast 47.21 Chicklinski, Smith, Miller, Berstler FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Villages 50.36 Brito, Thomas, Probola, Hernandez FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
2 Bishop Moore 51.45 Clermont, Galeano, Jackson, Newsome FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
3 Santa Fe 51.61 Watkins, Reid, Williams, McBroom FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
4 Cocoa 51.78 Green, Parham, Harp, Thomas FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
5 Eastside 52.12 Brown, Bryant, Rushing, Livingston FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
6 Palatka 52.31 Ford, Passmore, Jamya, Harvey FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
7 Menendez 52.33 Tompkins, Stewart, Lopez, Harris FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
8 Lake Highland Prep 52.37 Bacon, Desai, Francis, Donnelly FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
9 Trinity Prep 53.08 Russell, Malabuyo, Bodnar, Yared FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
10 Dunnellon 53.70 Grossi, Cassells, Gomez, Maxwell FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
11 South Sumter 54.34 Russell, Morgan, Hebrock, Lazenby FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
12 Lincoln Park 54.49 Chaney, Clark, Beausejour-Joseph, Watson FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
13 Eustis 54.52 Alfreus, Starling, Williams, Smith FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
14 Tavares 54.60 Trejo, Leslie, Falcon, Bruinsma FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
15 West Shore 55.69 Koehler, Weaver, Nemes, Shelton FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
16 Satellite 57.42 Cohen-Pinsky, Cohen-Pinsky, Habic, Negron FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
1 Villages 50.36 Brito, Thomas, Probola, Hernandez FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
2 Bishop Moore 51.45 Clermont, Galeano, Jackson, Newsome FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
3 Santa Fe 51.61 Watkins, Reid, Williams, McBroom FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
4 Cocoa 51.78 Green, Parham, Harp, Thomas FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
5 Eastside 52.12 Brown, Bryant, Rushing, Livingston FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
6 Palatka 52.31 Ford, Passmore, Jamya, Harvey FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
7 Menendez 52.33 Tompkins, Stewart, Lopez, Harris FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
8 Lake Highland Prep 52.37 Bacon, Desai, Francis, Donnelly FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
9 P. K. Yonge 52.64 Presley, Reed, Freeman, Cervantes FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
10 Trinity Prep 53.08 Russell, Malabuyo, Bodnar, Yared FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
11 Newberry 53.54 Monroe, Hunt, Marshall, Tharp FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
12 Dunnellon 53.70 Grossi, Cassells, Gomez, Maxwell FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
13 South Sumter 54.34 Russell, Morgan, Hebrock, Lazenby FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
14 Lincoln Park 54.49 Chaney, Clark, Beausejour-Joseph, Watson FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
15 Eustis 54.52 Alfreus, Starling, Williams, Smith FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
16 Tavares 54.60 Trejo, Leslie, Falcon, Bruinsma FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
17 Astronaut 55.39 Sakuma, McCray, Leak, Gillyard FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
18 Umatilla 55.40 Johnson, Britt, Jenkins, Melchiorre FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
19 West Shore 55.69 Koehler, Weaver, Nemes, Shelton FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
20 Trinity Catholic 57.00 Brennan, Nunez, Parrow, Kennedy FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Lake Highland Prep 3:26.84 Miller, Ware, Spafford, Miller FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
2 Atlantic (PO) 3:27.95 Preston, Rooplal, dixon, Curry FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
3 Montverde Academy 3:30.10 Baptiste, Baptiste, Parker, Cunningham FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
4 Cocoa 3:30.11 Edgecombe, Smith, Hopkins, Giles FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
5 Eustis 3:30.47 Potente, Engel, Anderson, Reynonce FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
6 Satellite 3:32.76 Wester, Burns, Mason, Law FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
7 Santa Fe 3:33.94 Akers, Murphy, Spires, White lll FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
8 Windermere Prep 3:34.22 Williams, Hauck, Josephs, Martin FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
9 Palatka 3:34.63 Passmore, Clark, Bryant, Newman FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
10 North Marion 3:35.07 Deason, Evans, Beckett, McNair FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
11 Tavares 3:35.12 Seabury, Keeling, Hinckley, Wooten FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
12 Mount Dora 3:35.86 Senner, Luxamma, Rivera, Cho-Sam FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
13 Lincoln Park 3:38.65 Tumblin, McGriff, Mackey, William FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
14 Eastside 3:40.78 Johnson, Moore, Williams, Mavin FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
15 Space Coast 3:41.51 Chicklinski, Wiler, Miller, Smith FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
16 Keystone Heights 3:46.80 Bach, Griffin, Shaw, Rozier FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
1 Lake Highland Prep 3:26.84 Miller, Ware, Spafford, Miller FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
2 Atlantic (PO) 3:27.95 Preston, Rooplal, dixon, Curry FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
3 Montverde Academy 3:30.10 Baptiste, Baptiste, Parker, Cunningham FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
4 Cocoa 3:30.11 Edgecombe, Smith, Hopkins, Giles FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
5 Eustis 3:30.47 Potente, Engel, Anderson, Reynonce FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
6 Satellite 3:32.76 Wester, Burns, Mason, Law FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
7 Santa Fe 3:33.94 Akers, Murphy, Spires, White lll FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
8 Windermere Prep 3:34.22 Williams, Hauck, Josephs, Martin FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
9 Palatka 3:34.63 Passmore, Clark, Bryant, Newman FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
10 North Marion 3:35.07 Deason, Evans, Beckett, McNair FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
11 Tavares 3:35.12 Seabury, Keeling, Hinckley, Wooten FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
12 Mount Dora 3:35.86 Senner, Luxamma, Rivera, Cho-Sam FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
13 Astronaut 3:36.96 Tilford, DeVoss, Causey, Lincoln FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
14 Lincoln Park 3:38.65 Tumblin, McGriff, Mackey, William FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
15 Eastside 3:40.78 Johnson, Moore, Williams, Mavin FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
16 Space Coast 3:41.51 Chicklinski, Wiler, Miller, Smith FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
17 Keystone Heights 3:46.80 Bach, Griffin, Shaw, Rozier FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
18 Menendez 3:47.68 Kelsey, Jones, Lovett, Quintero FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
19 Bishop Moore 3:48.42 Solby, Jafet, Niemann, Lucarelli-van buskir FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
20 Villages 3:49.47 Ascencio-Rojo, Sierra, Rojas, Shipp FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Bishop Moore 4:10.15 Jackson, Tomlinson, Denney, Newsome FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
2 Villages 4:10.51 Hernandez, Byron, Probola, Thomas FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
3 Lincoln Park 4:13.69 Wright, Watson, Clark, Gale FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
4 Montverde Academy 4:14.52 Kirst, Jennings, Bulford-Trott, McMullen FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
5 Lake Highland Prep 4:19.50 Wheeler, Donnelly, Kahn, Phillips FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
6 Cocoa 4:19.65 Tyson, Williams, Harp, Harp FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
7 Atlantic (PO) 4:20.81 Jones, Grant, Jones, Yisrael FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
8 Eastside 4:23.30 Brown, Bryant, Hill-Miles, Wolpert FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
9 Mount Dora 4:25.31 Ufer, Ottum, Foley, Kelly FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
10 Satellite 4:25.45 Hibbard, Markle, Kruv, McKenzie FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
11 P. K. Yonge 4:28.74 Cervantes, Presley, Cervantes, Reed FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
12 North Marion 4:31.71 Switzer, Novinger, Dubon, Henderson FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
13 Palatka 4:33.11 Ford, Passmore, Mack, Jamya FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
14 Tavares 4:34.27 Foster, White, Mulligan, Giffing FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
15 Edgewood 4:35.14 Sands, Dessauer, Tomberlin, Gividen FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
16 Fort White 4:45.26 Cembruch, Fuller, Plascencia, Willcox FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
1 Bishop Moore 4:10.15 Jackson, Tomlinson, Denney, Newsome FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
2 Villages 4:10.51 Hernandez, Byron, Probola, Thomas FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
3 Lincoln Park 4:13.69 Wright, Watson, Clark, Gale FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
4 Montverde Academy 4:14.52 Kirst, Jennings, Bulford-Trott, McMullen FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
5 Lake Highland Prep 4:19.50 Wheeler, Donnelly, Kahn, Phillips FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
6 Cocoa 4:19.65 Tyson, Williams, Harp, Harp FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
7 Atlantic (PO) 4:20.81 Jones, Grant, Jones, Yisrael FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
8 Eastside 4:23.30 Brown, Bryant, Hill-Miles, Wolpert FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
9 Mount Dora 4:25.31 Ufer, Ottum, Foley, Kelly FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
10