FHSAA 2A Region 2    May 5, 2022
4x800 8:49.27 8th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 8    Apr 22, 2022
1600 5:33.99 18th  (F)
4x800 9:03.50 3rd  (F)
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational    Apr 13, 2022
1600 5:17.43 11th  (F)
4x800 8:59.06 3rd  (F)
Treasure Lake Conference    Apr 8, 2022
1600 5:27.65 12th  (F)
4x800 8:59.07 5th  (F)
South Fork 2022    Apr 5, 2022
1600 5:24.86 9th  (F)
4x800 9:04.70 2nd  (F)
Cobra Relays - 2022    Mar 31, 2022
4x800 9:10.57 4th  (F)
DMR 13:10.98 7th  (F)
St. Lucie County Championships    Mar 28, 2022
1600 5:21.15 5th  (F)
3200 12:29.48 1st  (F)
4x800 9:30.39 2nd  (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational 2022    Mar 12, 2022
4x800 9:11.56 3rd  (F)
Satellite PreSeason Meet    Feb 18, 2022
1600 5:25.54 39th  (F)
4x800 9:19.03 6th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 8    Apr 16, 2021
4x800 9:37.18 5th  (F)
Cobra Relays    Apr 8, 2021
4x800 9:35.37 7th  (F)
DMR 12:26.62 5th  (F)
Treasure Lake Conference Meet    Apr 1, 2021
1600 5:30.91 14th  (F)
3200 12:53.71 14th  (F)
4x800 9:43.81 6th  (F)
SLC Champ    Mar 25, 2021
1600 5:40.22 6th  (F)
3200 12:32.74 6th  (F)
4x800 9:44.83 4th  (F)
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet    Mar 5, 2021
1600 5:27.33 10th  (F)
4x800 9:50.60 5th  (F)
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
DMR 13:16.87 9th  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
1600 5:21.58 18th  (F)
4x800 10:07.24 12th  (F)
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore    Feb 18, 2020
3200 12:28.65 11th  (F)
LPA Quad Meet    Feb 11, 2020
1600 5:33.95 3rd  (F)
4x800 10:15.85 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 13    Apr 12, 2019
1600 5:45.76 33rd  (F)
South Fork Last Chance    Apr 5, 2019
1600 NT  
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
1600 5:50.16 19th  (F)
4x800 9:48.98 5th  (F)
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
1600 NT  
3200 NT  
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
3200 13:19.52 30th  (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
DMR 13:28.71 7th  (F)
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
1600 5:52.45 23rd  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
1600 5:51.82 38th  (F)
3200 13:32.77 26th  (F)
Greyhound Meet    Feb 11, 2019
1600 5:56.40 5th  (F)
3200 13:46.12 3rd  (F)
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 22, 2022
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
Satellite PreSeason Meet Feb 18, 2022
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
SLC Champ Mar 25, 2021
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
NT
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
NT
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
SLC Champ Mar 25, 2021
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
NT
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019

2022

1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 22, 2022
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
Satellite PreSeason Meet Feb 18, 2022
3200 Meters
St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 22, 2022
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
Bill Wilson Invitational 2022 Mar 12, 2022
Satellite PreSeason Meet Feb 18, 2022
Distance Medley Relay
Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022

2021

1600 Meters
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
SLC Champ Mar 25, 2021
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021
3200 Meters
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
SLC Champ Mar 25, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
Cobra Relays Apr 8, 2021
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
SLC Champ Mar 25, 2021
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
Cobra Relays Apr 8, 2021

2020

1600 Meters
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
3200 Meters
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020

2019

1600 Meters
2022  
2021  
2020  
2019  
Apr 12, 2019
3200 Meters
2022  
2021  
Mar 25, 2021
2020  
2019  
Mar 9, 2019