4/25/24 |
FHSAA 1A District 10 |
Track & Field |
4/25/24 |
FHSAA 2A District 14 |
Track & Field |
4/24/24 |
FHSAA 2A District 15 |
Track & Field |
4/19/24 |
Ravens Last Dance |
Track & Field |
4/19/24 |
Sprint Out Last Chance |
Track & Field |
4/19/24 |
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship |
Track & Field |
4/19/24 |
Falcon Classic 2024 |
Track & Field |
4/18/24 |
Patriots Last Chance |
Track & Field |
4/18/24 |
LHS Senior Night |
Track & Field |
4/18/24 |
Wildwood Wildcat Season Finale Invitational |
Track & Field |
4/17/24 |
2024 Manuel/Grifffin/Fraundorfer Relays |
Track & Field |
4/17/24 |
Barron Collier Throwers ONLY Meet |
Track & Field |
4/16/24 |
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 2 |
Track & Field |
4/15/24 |
Paradise Coast Athletic Conference Championships |
Track & Field |
4/13/24 |
Goulds Miami High School Classic (FHSAA Sanctioned) |
Track & Field |
4/13/24 |
George Steinbrenner Invitational |
Track & Field |
4/10/24 |
2024 CCAC Championship |
Track & Field |
4/10/24 |
2024 Vernon Korhn Hillsborough County Championships |
Track & Field |
4/10/24 |
Superfly Athletics Last Chance (HS) |
Track & Field |
4/09/24 |
BCAA Regular at Ely |
Track & Field |
4/09/24 |
2024 PTS Middle School Invitational |
Track & Field |
4/06/24 |
Cypress Lake - 4th Annual Panther Invite 2024 |
Track & Field |
4/06/24 |
North Collier MS Invitational |
Track & Field |
4/06/24 |
Superfly Athletics Invitational (HS) |
Track & Field |
4/06/24 |
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED* |
Track & Field |
4/06/24 |
Buffalo Invite #2 |
Track & Field |
4/05/24 |
FHSAA Leto 4/5/2024 |
Track & Field |
4/05/24 |
BCAA Track & Field Championship |
Track & Field |
4/5-6/24 |
IMG Academy Invitational |
Track & Field |
4/04/24 |
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 6 |
Track & Field |
4/03/24 |
BCAA Regular at Pompano |
Track & Field |
4/03/24 |
HCPS American Conference |
Track & Field |
4/03/24 |
Niceville Eagle Classic |
Track & Field |
4/02/24 |
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2 |
Track & Field |
4/02/24 |
GGHS Triangular Meet- April 2nd |
Track & Field |
3/30/24 |
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic High School |
Track & Field |
3/30/24 |
South Florida Invitational (HS) - Southridge Park |
Track & Field |
3/29-30/24 |
Pepsi Florida Relays |
Track & Field |
3/28/24 |
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier) |
Track & Field |
3/27/24 |
Monsignor Pace Open 5 |
Track & Field |
3/27/24 |
Pine Crest Middle School Open 2 |
Track & Field |
3/26/24 |
Mark McGarity Freshman/ Sophmore Meet |
Track & Field |
3/26/24 |
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 2 |
Track & Field |
3/23/24 |
Sunshine State Athletics Conference Championship |
Track & Field |
3/23/24 |
ODA Thunder Classic 2024 |
Track & Field |
3/23/24 |
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024 |
Track & Field |
3/23/24 |
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned) |
Track & Field |
3/23/24 |
Justin Gatlin Freshman & Sophomore Invitational |
Track & Field |
3/22-23/24 |
FSU Relays (High Schools) |
Track & Field |
3/22/24 |
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship |
Track & Field |