Florida

TEAMS

MEN'S TEAM WOMEN'S TEAM
AIE Charter AIE Charter
Abundant Life Christian Acad. Abundant Life Christian Acad.
Academy Academy
Academy Lakes Academy Lakes
Academy Prep Academy Prep
Admiral Farragut Admiral Farragut
Agape Christian Agape Christian
Ahfachkee Ahfachkee
All Saints' All Saints'
Allison Academy Allison Academy
Alonso Alonso
Altha Altha
American American
American Heritage American Heritage
American Heritage (DB) American Heritage (DB)
American Youth American Youth
Anclote Anclote
Andrew Jackson Andrew Jackson
Apopka Apopka
Archbishop Carroll Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Curley Archbishop Curley
Archbishop McCarthy Archbishop McCarthy
Archimedean Archimedean
Arlington Country Day Arlington Country Day
Armwood Armwood
Arnold Arnold
Astronaut Astronaut
Atlantic (Delray) Atlantic (Delray)
Atlantic (PO) Atlantic (PO)
Atlantic Christian Atlantic Christian
Atlantic Coast Atlantic Coast
Auburndale Auburndale
Aucilla Christian Aucilla Christian
Avant Garde Avant Garde
Avon Park Avon Park
B3R Sports B3R Sports
Baker Baker
Baker County Baker County
Baldwin Baldwin
Baldwin HS Baldwin HS
Barrington Christian Barrington Christian
Barron Collier Barron Collier
Bartow Bartow
Bartram Trail Bartram Trail
Bay Bay
Bay Point Bay Point
Bayshore Bayshore
Bayshore Christian Bayshore Christian
Bayside Bayside
Beaches Chapel Beaches Chapel
Belen Jesuit MS Bell
Belen Jesuit Prep Bell Creek
Belen-Blue Belleview
Bell Ben Gamla
Bell Creek Ben Gamla Charter School
Belleview Benjamin School
Ben Gamla Berean Christian
Ben Gamla Charter School Berkeley Prep
Benjamin School Bethlehem
Berean Christian Bishop Kenny
Berkeley Prep Bishop McLaughlin
Bethlehem Bishop Moore
Bishop Kenny Bishop Snyder
Bishop McLaughlin Bishop Verot
Bishop Moore Blake
Bishop Snyder Bloomingdale
Bishop Verot Blountstown
Blake Blue Lake Academy
Bloomingdale Boca Ciega
Blountstown Boca Raton
Blue Lake Academy Boca Raton Christian
Boca Ciega Boca Raton Prep
Boca Raton Bolles
Boca Raton Christian Bonita Springs
Boca Raton Prep Booker
Bolles Boone
Bonita Springs Bowmanville ON
Booker Boyd Anderson
Boone Boynton Beach
Bowmanville ON Bozeman
Boyd Anderson Braddock
Boynton Beach Braden River
Bozeman Bradenton Christian
Braddock Bradenton Prep
Braden River Bradford
Bradenton Christian Bradford MS
Bradenton Prep Brandon
Bradford Brandon Academy
Bradford MS Branford
Brandon Brevard Christian
Brandon Academy Brevard HEAT
Branford Brito Miami Private
Brevard Christian Bronson
Brevard HEAT Broward Christian
Brito Miami Private Buchholz
Bronson Calusa Prep
Broward Christian Calvary Chapel
Buchholz Calvary Christian (Clr)
Calusa Prep Calvary Christian (FtL)
Calvary Chapel Calvary Christian (OB)
Calvary Christian (Clr) Cambridge Christian
Calvary Christian (FtL) Campbell Drive K-8
Calvary Christian (OB) Canterbury (FM)
Cambridge Christian Canterbury (SP)
Campbell Drive K-8 Cape Coral
Canterbury (FM) Cardinal Gibbons
Canterbury (SP) Cardinal Mooney
Cape Coral Cardinal Newman
Cardinal Gibbons Carrabelle
Cardinal Mooney Carrollton
Cardinal Newman Carrollton MS
Carrabelle Carrollwood
Carrollwood Cedar Creek Christian
Cedar Creek Christian Cedar Key
Cedar Key Celebration
Celebration Centennial
Centennial Central (Brooksville)
Central (Brooksville) Central (Milton)
Central (Milton) Central Florida Christian
Central Florida Christian Central Florida Leadership
Central Florida Leadership Chamberlain
Chamberlain Chaminade-Madonna
Chaminade-Madonna Charlotte
Champagnat Chiefland
Charlotte Chiles
Chiefland Chipley
Chiles Choctawhatchee
Chipley Choice Learning Academy
Choctawhatchee Christs Church Academy
Choice Learning Academy Circle Christian
Christs Church Academy Citrus
Circle Christian Citrus Park Christian
Citrus City of Life Christian
Citrus Park Christian Classical Academy (Sarasota)
City of Life Christian Classical Prep
Classical Academy (Sarasota) Clay
Classical Prep Clearwater
Clay Clearwater Central Catholic
Clearwater Clewiston
Clearwater Central Catholic Cocoa
Clewiston Cocoa Beach
Cocoa Coconut Creek
Cocoa Beach Colonial
Coconut Creek Colonial Christian
Colonial Columbia
Colonial Christian Community Christian (Melb)
Columbia Community Christian (PC)
Community Christian (Melb) Community Christian (Stuart)
Community Christian (PC) Community Christian (Tal)
Community Christian (Stuart) Community Education
Community Christian (Tal) Community Leadership Academy
Community Education Community School (Naples)
Community Leadership Academy Community School (WP)
Community School (Naples) Cooper City
Community School (WP) Coral Gables
Cooper City Coral Glades
Coral Gables Coral Reef
Coral Glades Coral Shores
Coral Reef Coral Springs
Coral Shores Coral Springs Charter
Coral Springs Coral Springs Christian
Coral Springs Charter Cornerstone
Coral Springs Christian Cottondale
Cornerstone Countryside
Cottondale Countryside Christian
Countryside Covenant Christian
Countryside Christian Creekside
Covenant Christian Creekside MS
Creekside Crescent City
Creekside MS Crestview
Crescent City Crooms
Crestview Crossroad Academy
Crooms Crystal River
Crossroad Academy Cushman School
Crystal River Cushman School Cougars
Cushman School Cutler Bay
Cushman School Cougars Cypress Bay
Cutler Bay Cypress Creek
Cypress Bay Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Cypress Creek Cypress Lake
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) Dade Christian
Cypress Lake DeLand
Dade Christian DeSoto County
DeLand Deerfield Beach
DeSoto County Deltona
Deerfield Beach Design & Architecture
Deltona Destin MS
Design & Architecture Dillard
Destin MS Discovery
Dillard Divine Savior
Discovery Dixie County
Divine Savior Dixie Hollins
Dixie County Doctor's Charter
Dixie Hollins Donahue Academy
Doctor's Charter Donna Klein Jewish
Donahue Academy Doral Academy
Donna Klein Jewish Doral Charter
Doral Academy Douglas
Doral Charter Dr. Gainer
Douglas Dr. Krop
Dr. Gainer Dr. Phillips
Dr. Krop Dreyfoos
Dr. Phillips Dunbar
Dreyfoos Dunedin
Dunbar Dunnellon
Dunedin Durant
Dunnellon Duval Charter
Durant Dwyer
Duval Charter Eagles View
Dwyer East Bay
Eagles View East Hill Christian
East Bay East Lake
East Hill Christian East Lee County
East Lake East Ridge
East Lee County East River
East Ridge Eastside
East River Eau Gallie
Eastside Ed White
Eau Gallie Edgewater
Ed White Edgewood
Edgewater Ely
Edgewood Englewood
Ely Epiphany
Englewood Episcopal
Epiphany Escambia
Episcopal Escambia Charter
Escambia Esprit de Corps
Escambia Charter Estero
Esprit de Corps Eustis
Estero Evangelical Christian
Eustis Evans
Evangelical Christian Everglades
Evans Everglades City
Everglades Everglades K-8
Everglades City Everglades Prep
Everglades K-8 FAMU DRS
Everglades Prep FAU High
FAMU DRS Faith Christian
FAU High Farragut
Faith Christian Father Lopez
Farragut Ferguson
Father Lopez Fernandina Beach
Ferguson First Academy (Leesburg)
Fernandina Beach First Academy (Orlando)
First Academy (Leesburg) First Baptist (Bunnell)
First Academy (Orlando) First Baptist (Jacksonville)
First Baptist (Bunnell) First Baptist (Naples)
First Baptist (Jacksonville) First Christian Academy
First Baptist (Naples) First Coast
First Christian Academy First Coast Christian
First Coast Fivay
First Coast Christian Flagler Palm Coast
Fivay Flanagan
Flagler Palm Coast Fleming Island
Flanagan Fletcher
Fleming Island Florida Air
Fletcher Florida Bible Christian
Florida Air Florida Christian
Florida Bible Christian Florida Christian Institute
Florida Christian Florida Deaf and Blind
Florida Christian Institute Florida High
Florida Deaf and Blind Florida Prep
Florida High Forest
Florida Prep Forest Hill
Forest Forest Lake
Forest Hill Fort Lauderdale
Forest Lake Fort Lauderdale Christian
Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale Prep
Fort Lauderdale Christian Fort Meade
Fort Lauderdale Prep Fort Myers
Fort Meade Fort Pierce Central
Fort Myers Fort Pierce Westwood
Fort Pierce Central Fort Walton Beach
Fort Pierce Westwood Fort White
Fort Walton Beach Foundation Academy
Fort White Foundation Christian
Foundation Academy Four Corners
Foundation Christian Franklin Academy
Four Corners Franklin County
Franklin Academy Freedom (Orlando)
Franklin County Freedom (Tampa)
Freedom (Orlando) Freeport
Freedom (Tampa) Freeport JV
Freeport Frostproof
Freeport JV Gadsden County
Frostproof Gainesville
Gadsden County Gaither
Gainesville Gateway (Fort Myers)
Gaither Gateway (Kissimmee)
Gateway (Fort Myers) Gateway Charter
Gateway (Kissimmee) Geneva Classical Academy
Gateway Charter Geneva School
Geneva Classical Academy George Jenkins
Geneva School George Steinbrenner
George Jenkins Gibbs
George Steinbrenner Glades Central
Gibbs Glades Day
Glades Central Glencliff
Glades Day Godby
Glencliff Gold Coast
Godby Golden Gate
Gold Coast Goleman
Golden Gate Grace Leadership
Goleman Graceville
Grace Leadership Grandview Prep
Graceville Greater Miami
Grandview Prep Greensboro
Greater Miami Gulf
Greensboro Gulf Breeze
Gulf Gulf Coast
Gulf Breeze Gulliver Academy
Gulf Coast Gulliver Prep
Gulliver Academy Hagerty
Gulliver Prep Haines City
Hagerty Halifax Academy
Haines City Hallandale
Halifax Academy Hamilton County
Hallandale Hardee
Hamilton County Harmony
Hardee Harvest Community
Harmony Haven Christian
Harvest Community Hawthorne
Haven Christian Hawthorne HS
Hawthorne Hebrew Academy
Hawthorne HS Heritage
Hebrew Academy Heritage Academy
Heritage Hernando
Heritage Academy Hernando Christian
Hernando Hialeah
Hernando Christian Hialeah Educational
Hialeah Hialeah Gardens
Hialeah Educational Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Hialeah Gardens Highland Knights
Hialeah-Miami Lakes Highlands Christian
Highland Knights Hillel
Highlands Christian Hilliard
Hillel Hillsborough
Hilliard Hollywood Christian
Hillsborough Hollywood Hills
Hollywood Christian Holmes County
Hollywood Hills Holy Family
Holmes County Holy Names
Holy Family Holy Rosary
Holy Rosary Holy Rosary Knights
Holy Rosary Knights Holy Trinity
Holy Trinity Homestead
Homestead Horeb Christian
Horeb Christian Hudson
Hudson IMG Academy
IMG Academy Ida Baker
Ida Baker Imagine School
Imagine School Immaculata
Immaculata Immaculata-LaSalle
Immaculata-LaSalle Immokalee
Immokalee Impact Christian
Impact Christian Indian Rocks Christian
Indian Rocks Christian Inlet Grove
Inlet Grove Interlachen
Interlachen International Community
International Community Island Christian
Island Christian Island Coast
Island Coast JC Bermudez Doral
JC Bermudez Doral Jay
Jay Jefferson
Jefferson Jefferson County
Jefferson County Jensen Beach
Jensen Beach John Carroll
Jesuit (Tampa) John I. Leonard
John Carroll Jones
John I. Leonard Jones Christian
Jones Jordan Christian Prep
Jones Christian Jupiter
Jordan Christian Prep Jupiter Academy
Jupiter Jupiter Christian
Jupiter Academy Kathleen
Jupiter Christian Keswick Christian
Kathleen Key West
Keswick Christian Keystone Heights
Key West Keystone Prep
Keystone Heights King
Keystone Prep King's Academy
King Kingdom Prep
King's Academy LaBelle
Kingdom Prep Lafayette
LaBelle Lake Brantley
Lafayette Lake City Christian
Lake Brantley Lake Gibson
Lake City Christian Lake Highland Prep
Lake Gibson Lake Howell
Lake Highland Prep Lake Mary
Lake Howell Lake Mary Prep
Lake Mary Lake Minneola
Lake Mary Prep Lake Nona
Lake Minneola Lake Placid
Lake Nona Lake Region
Lake Placid Lake Wales
Lake Region Lake Weir
Lake Wales Lake Worth
Lake Weir Lake Worth Christian
Lake Worth Lakeland
Lake Worth Christian Lakeland Christian
Lakeland Lakeside Christian
Lakeland Christian Lakewood
Lakeside Christian Lakewood Ranch
Lakewood Land O'Lakes
Lakewood Ranch Largo
Land O'Lakes Laurel Hill
Largo Lecanto
Laurel Hill Leesburg
Lecanto Lehigh
Leesburg Lely
Lehigh Lemon Bay
Lely Lennard
Lemon Bay Leon
Lennard Leto
Leon Liberty
Leto Liberty County
Liberty Life Academy
Liberty County Lighthouse Christian
Life Academy Lincoln
Lighthouse Christian Lincoln Park
Lincoln Loften
Lincoln Park Lourdes
Loften Lyman
Lyman MAST
MAST Maclay
Maclay Madison County
Madison County Mainland
Mainland Malone
Malone Malone HS
Malone HS Manatee
Manatee Manatee HEAT
Manatee HEAT Manatee School for the Arts
Manatee School for the Arts Mandarin
Mandarin Marathon
Marathon Marco Island Academy
Marco Island Academy Marco Island Charter Middle
Marco Island Charter Middle Marianna
Marianna Mariner
Mariner Martin County
Martin County Mason Classical Academy
Mason Academy Master's Academy (FtL)
Mason Classical Academy Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Master's Academy (FtL) Master's Academy (VB)
Master's Academy (Oviedo) Master's Academy (WP)
Master's Academy (VB) Matanzas
Master's Academy (WP) Mater Academy
Matanzas Mater Academy (Cutler Bay)
Mater Academy Mater Academy (Kissimmee)
Mater Academy (Cutler Bay) Mater Lakes
Mater Academy (Kissimmee) McArthur
Mater Lakes McKeel
McArthur Meadowbrook Academy
McKeel Melbourne
Meadowbrook Academy Melbourne Central Catholic
Melbourne Menendez
Melbourne Central Catholic Merritt Island
Menendez Merritt Island Christian
Merritt Island Miami Beach
Merritt Island Christian Miami Carol City
Miami Beach Miami Central
Miami Carol City Miami Christian
Miami Central Miami Coral Park
Miami Christian Miami Country Day
Miami Columbus Miami Edison
Miami Coral Park Miami Jackson
Miami Country Day Miami Killian
Miami Edison Miami MacArthur North
Miami Jackson Miami MacArthur South
Miami Killian Miami Norland
Miami MacArthur North Miami Northwestern
Miami MacArthur South Miami Palmetto
Miami Norland Miami Senior
Miami Northwestern Miami Southridge
Miami Palmetto Miami Springs
Miami Senior Miami Sunset
Miami Southridge Miami Union
Miami Springs Miami Washington
Miami Sunset Middleburg
Miami Union Middleton
Miami Washington Milton
Middleburg Miramar
Middleton Mitchell
Milton Monarch
Miramar Monsignor Pace
Mitchell Montverde Academy
Monarch Moore Haven
Monsignor Pace Morningside
Montverde Academy Mosley
Moore Haven Mount Dora
Morningside Mount Dora Christian
Mosley Mourning
Mount Dora Mulberry
Mount Dora Christian Munroe
Mourning NSU University School
Mulberry Naples
Munroe Naples Classical
NSU University School Nature Coast
Naples Navarre
Naples Classical Nease
Nature Coast New Dimensions
Navarre New Smyrna Beach
Nease Newberry
New Dimensions Newsome
New Smyrna Beach Niceville
Newberry North Bay Haven
Newsome North Broward Prep
Niceville North Florida Christian
North Bay Haven North Florida Educational
North Broward Prep North Fort Myers
North Florida Christian North Marion
North Florida Educational North Miami
North Fort Myers North Miami Beach
North Marion North Port
North Miami NorthStar
North Miami Beach Northeast (OP)
North Port Northeast (SP)
NorthStar Northside Christian
Northeast (OP) Northview
Northeast (SP) Northwest Christian
Northside Christian Nova
Northview Oak Hall
Northwest Christian Oak Ridge
Nova Oakleaf
Oak Hall Oasis
Oak Ridge Oasis Christian Academy
Oakleaf Ocala Word of Faith
Oasis Ocoee
Oasis Christian Academy Odyssey Charter
Ocala Word of Faith Okeechobee
Ocoee Oldsmar Christian
Odyssey Charter Olympia
Okeechobee Olympic Heights
Oldsmar Christian Orange Park
Olympia Orange Park Christian
Olympic Heights Orangewood Christian
Orange Park Orlando Christian Prep
Orange Park Christian Orlando Lutheran
Orangewood Christian Osceola (Kissimmee)
Orlando Christian Prep Osceola (Seminole)
Orlando Lutheran Our Lady Elementary
Osceola (Kissimmee) Out-of-Door
Osceola (Seminole) Oviedo
Our Lady Elementary Oxbridge Academy
Out-of-Door P. K. Yonge
Oviedo Pace
Oxbridge Academy Pahokee
P. K. Yonge Palatka
Pace Palm Bay
Pahokee Palm Bay Prep
Palatka Palm Beach Central
Palm Bay Palm Beach Day
Palm Bay Prep Palm Beach Gardens
Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Lakes
Palm Beach Day Palm Glades Prep
Palm Beach Gardens Palm Harbor University
Palm Beach Lakes Palmer Trinity
Palm Glades Prep Palmetto
Palm Harbor University Palmetto Ridge
Palmer Trinity Park Avenue Christian
Palmetto Park Vista
Palmetto Ridge Parkhurst Academy
Park Avenue Christian Parkway Academy
Park Vista Parrish
Parkhurst Academy Parsons Christian
Parkway Academy Pasco
Parrish Patel
Parsons Christian Paxon
Pasco Paxton
Patel Pembroke Pines Charter
Paxon Pendleton
Paxton Pensacola
Pembroke Pines Charter Pensacola Catholic
Pendleton Pensacola Christian
Pensacola Pepin Academy
Pensacola Catholic Pine Castle Christian
Pensacola Christian Pine Crest
Pepin Academy Pine Forest
Pine Castle Christian Pine Ridge
Pine Crest Pine School
Pine Forest Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay)
Pine Ridge Pinellas Christian
Pine School Pinellas Park
Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) Piper
Pinellas Christian Plant
Pinellas Park Plant City
Piper Plantation
Plant Pleasant Hill Academy
Plant City Poinciana
Plantation Pompano Beach
Pleasant Hill Academy Ponce de Leon
Poinciana Ponte Vedra
Pompano Beach Poplar Springs
Ponce de Leon Port Charlotte
Ponte Vedra Port St. Joe
Poplar Springs Port St. Lucie
Port Charlotte Posnack School
Port St. Joe Potter's House
Port St. Lucie Princeton Christian
Posnack School Providence
Potter's House R. J. Hendley Christian
Princeton Christian RFM Christian
Providence Raines
R. J. Hendley Christian Ransom Everglades
RFM Christian Ransom Everglades Middle
Raines Reagan
Ransom Everglades Real Life Christian Acad. HS
Ransom Everglades Middle Redeemer Christian
Reagan Redland Christian
Real Life Christian Acad. HS Ribault
Redeemer Christian Rickards
Redland Christian Ridge Community
Ribault Ridgeview (OP)
Rickards Ridgeview Global Studies
Ridge Community Ridgewood
Ridgeview (OP) River Ridge
Ridgeview Global Studies Riverdale
Ridgewood Riverview
River Ridge Riverview (Sarasota)
Riverdale Riviera Beach Prep
Riverview Riviera Prep
Riverview (Sarasota) Robert E. Lee
Riviera Beach Prep Robinson
Riviera Prep Rockledge
Robert E. Lee Rocky Bayou Christian
Robinson Royal Palm Beach
Rockledge Rutherford
Rocky Bayou Christian SEK Prep
Royal Palm Beach SLAM (Boca Raton)
Rutherford SLAM (Miami)
SEK Prep SLAM (Palm Beach)
SLAM (Boca Raton) SLAM (Tampa)
SLAM (Miami) SLAM (West Palm Beach)
SLAM (Palm Beach) Sabaku Management
SLAM (Tampa) Saddlebrook Prep
SLAM (West Palm Beach) Sagemont
Sabaku Management Saint Hugh School
Saddlebrook Prep San Jose Prep
Sagemont Sandalwood
Saint Hugh School Santa Fe
San Jose Prep Santa Fe Catholic
Sandalwood Santa Rosa Christian
Santa Fe Santaluces
Santa Fe Catholic Sarasota
Santa Rosa Christian Sarasota Christian
Santaluces Sarasota Military Academy
Sarasota Satellite
Sarasota Christian School of Success
Sarasota Military Academy Seabreeze
Satellite Seacoast Christian
School of Success Seacrest Country Day
Seabreeze Sebastian River
Seacoast Christian Sebring
Seacrest Country Day Seed School of Miami
Sebastian River Seffner Christian
Sebring Seminole
Seed School of Miami Seminole (Sanford)
Seffner Christian Seminole Ridge
Seminole Seminole Trinity Christian
Seminole (Sanford) Seven Rivers Christian
Seminole Ridge Shekinah Christian
Seminole Trinity Christian Sheridan Hills
Seven Rivers Christian Sheridan Hills Christian
Shekinah Christian Sheridan Technical
Sheridan Hills Shiloh Christian Academy
Sheridan Hills Christian Shorecrest Prep
Sheridan Technical Sickles
Shiloh Christian Academy Smart School
Shorecrest Prep Sneads
Sickles Somerset Academy (PP)
Smart School Somerset Academy (SH)
Sneads Somerset Academy Key
Somerset Academy (PP) Somerset Canyons
Somerset Academy (SH) Somerset Central Miramar
Somerset Academy Key Somerset Charter (SP)
Somerset Canyons Somerset Pines Pompano
Somerset Central Miramar Somerset Prep (NL)
Somerset Charter (SP) Sonrise Christian
Somerset Pines Pompano South Broward
Somerset Prep (NL) South Dade
Sonrise Christian South Florida HEAT
South Broward South Fork
South Dade South Fort Myers
South Florida HEAT South Lake
South Fork South Miami
South Fort Myers South Plantation
South Lake South Sumter
South Miami South Walton
South Plantation Southeast
South Sumter Southland Christian
South Walton Southwest Florida Christian
Southeast Southwest Miami
Southland Christian Space Coast
Southwest Florida Christian Spanish River
Southwest Miami Spoto
Space Coast Springstead
Spanish River Spruce Creek
Spoto St. Andrew's
Springstead St. Andrews Episcopal
Spruce Creek St. Augustine
St. Andrew's St. Brendan
St. Andrews Episcopal St. Cloud
St. Augustine St. Croix HS
St. Brendan St. David
St. Cloud St. Edward's
St. Croix HS St. Francis
St. David St. Hugh
St. Edward's St. John Lutheran
St. Francis St. John Neumann
St. Hugh St. John Neumann White
St. John Lutheran St. John Paul Catholic
St. John Neumann St. John Paul II
St. John Neumann White St. Johns Country Day
St. John Paul Catholic St. Johns' Greek Orthodox Day
St. John Paul II St. Joseph
St. Johns Country Day St. Kevin
St. Johns' Greek Orthodox Day St. Peter & Paul
St. Joseph St. Petersburg
St. Kevin St. Petersburg Catholic
St. Peter & Paul St. Stephens Episcopal
St. Petersburg St. Theresa FL
St. Petersburg Catholic St. Thomas Aquinas
St. Stephens Episcopal St. Thomas the Apostle
St. Theresa FL Stanton
St. Thomas Aquinas Steinhatchee
St. Thomas the Apostle Stranahan
Stanton Strawberry Crest
Steinhatchee Sumner
Stranahan Suncoast
Strawberry Crest Sunlake
Sumner Suwannee
Suncoast TERRA Institute
Sunlake Tabernacle Baptist Academy
Suwannee Tampa Baptist
TERRA Institute Tampa Bay Christian
Tabernacle Baptist Academy Tampa Bay HEAT
Tampa Baptist Tampa Bay Tech
Tampa Bay Christian Tampa Catholic
Tampa Bay HEAT Tampa Prep
Tampa Bay Tech Taravella
Tampa Catholic Tarpon Springs
Tampa Prep Tate
Taravella Tavares
Tarpon Springs Tavares Christian
Tate Taylor
Tavares Taylor County
Tavares Christian Teacher's Hands
Taylor Temple Christian
Taylor County Tenoroc
Teacher's Hands Terry Parker
Temple Christian The Rock
Tenoroc Timber Creek
Terry Parker Titusville
The Rock Tocoi Creek
Timber Creek Tohopekaliga
Titusville Toussaint L'Ouverture
Tocoi Creek Treasure Coast
Tohopekaliga Trenton
Toussaint L'Ouverture Trinity Catholic
Treasure Coast Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Trenton Trinity Christian (Jax)
Trinity Catholic Trinity Christian (LW)
Trinity Christian (Deltona) Trinity Prep
Trinity Christian (Jax) True North Classical Academy
Trinity Christian (LW) US Center For Ed/Development
Trinity Prep Umatilla
True North Classical Academy Union County
US Center For Ed/Development Universal Academy
Umatilla University (OC)
Union County University (Orlando)
Universal Academy University Christian
University (OC) Upperroom Christian
University (Orlando) Vanguard (LW)
University Christian Vanguard (Ocala)
Upperroom Christian Varela
Vanguard (LW) Venice
Vanguard (Ocala) Vernon
Varela Vero Beach
Venice Victory Christian (LL)
Vernon Victory Christian (PB)
Vero Beach Viera
Victory Christian (LL) Village Academy
Victory Christian (PB) Village School
Viera Villages
Village Academy Wakulla
Village School Wakulla Christian
Villages Walker Memorial
Wakulla Walton
Wakulla Christian Warner Christian
Walker Memorial Washington (Pensacola)
Walton Weeki Wachee
Warner Christian Wekiva
Washington (Pensacola) Wellington
Weeki Wachee Wellington Christian
Wekiva Wesley Chapel
Wellington West Boca Raton
Wellington Christian West Broward
Wesley Chapel West Florida
West Boca Raton West Melbourne Christian
West Broward West Nassau
West Florida West Oaks
West Melbourne Christian West Orange
West Nassau West Port
West Oaks West Shore
West Orange Western
West Port Westlake Prep
West Shore Westland Hialeah
Western Westminster Academy
Westlake Prep Westminster Christian
Westland Hialeah Westport
Westminster Academy Westside
Westminster Christian Westwood Christian
Westport Wewahitchka
Westside Wharton
Westwood Christian Wildwood
Wewahitchka Williston
Wharton Windemere Prep
Wildwood Windermere
Williston Windermere Prep
Windemere Prep Winter Haven
Windermere Winter Park
Windermere Prep Winter Springs
Winter Haven Wiregrass Ranch
Winter Park Wolfson
Winter Springs Woodham
Wiregrass Ranch Yeshiva
Wolfson Young Kids in Motion
Woodham Yulee
Yeshiva Zephyrhills
Young Kids in Motion Zephyrhills Christian
Yulee Zion Lutheran
Zephyrhills iMater Prep
Zephyrhills Christian  
Zion Lutheran  
iMater Prep  

MEET RESULTS

DATE MEET SPORT
05/08/21 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship Outdoor Track & Field
05/07/21 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships Outdoor Track & Field
05/01/21 FHSAA 4A Region 1 Outdoor Track & Field
05/01/21 FHSAA 2A Region 4 Outdoor Track & Field
05/01/21 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Outdoor Track & Field
04/20/21 FHSAA 2A District 15 Outdoor Track & Field
04/17/21 FHSAA 4A District 1 Outdoor Track & Field
04/16/21 FHSAA 1A District 10 Outdoor Track & Field
04/15/21 FHSAA 2A District 14 Outdoor Track & Field
04/13/21 FHSAA 2A District 16 Outdoor Track & Field
04/10/21 Varsity Last Chance Track & Field Outdoor Track & Field
04/10/21 Highlands Christian Throws Festival Outdoor Track & Field
04/10/21 Trinity Catholic Last Chance Meet Outdoor Track & Field
04/10/21 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
04/07/21 Westminster Acad Var Final Tuneup Outdoor Track & Field
04/07/21 SFHS Last Chance Outdoor Track & Field
04/07/21 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Outdoor Track & Field
04/06/21 Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
04/06/21 Seahawk Relays Outdoor Track & Field
04/03/21 IMG Relay Carnival Outdoor Track & Field
04/03/21 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
04/03/21 Gibbons Last Chance Outdoor Track & Field
04/01/21 Keswick Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
03/31/21 BCAA Group Meet Pompano Outdoor Track & Field
03/30/21 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open Two Outdoor Track & Field
03/30/21 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3 Outdoor Track & Field
03/27/21 WA Varsity Inv Outdoor Track & Field
03/27/21 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
03/27/21 DiMaggio Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
03/27/21 Westminster Christian Home Meet 2 Outdoor Track & Field
03/26/21 MCIAC Championships Outdoor Track & Field
03/25/21 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2 Outdoor Track & Field
03/25/21 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #2 Outdoor Track & Field
03/24/21 Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 5 Outdoor Track & Field
03/23/21 Trinity Catholic Tuesday Classic Outdoor Track & Field
03/20/21 Bob Hayes Classic Outdoor Track & Field
03/20/21 Westminster Christian Home Meet 1 Outdoor Track & Field
03/19/21 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Outdoor Track & Field
03/19/21 BCAA Track and Field Championships Outdoor Track & Field
03/18/21 Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
03/18/21 Alachua County Championships Outdoor Track & Field
03/15/21 BCAA North Qualifier Outdoor Track & Field
03/15/21 Belen Home Meet 3 Outdoor Track & Field
03/13/21 Trinity Catholic Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
03/11/21 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Outdoor Track & Field
03/11/21 Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet Outdoor Track & Field
03/11/21 Marion County Junior Varsity Track and Field Championship Outdoor Track & Field
03/10/21 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #4 Outdoor Track & Field
03/08/21 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2 Outdoor Track & Field
03/06/21 The Bob English 2021 Outdoor Track & Field
03/06/21 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Outdoor Track & Field