April 1, 2022
|
Calvary Christian (Clr) - Clearwater, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 East Lake Kadence Collora, Kenzie Tanico, Izzy Surace, Vanessa Galiano 4:20.70 4:45.29 4:57.59 4:30.54 4:40.38 4:05.94 4:33.00 10
2 Admiral Farragut Kelis Sims, Denia Averette, Elise Graham, Tekoyia Cheedy 5:16.83 4:26.14 4:48.95 3:12.63 2:57.43 4:13.46 4:56.55 8
3 Evangelical Christian Rachel Wiltgen, Kasey Johnson, Sydney Land, Zaira Mitchell 3:44.29 3:31.40 3:23.67 4:25.54 4:04.91 4:17.80 5:32.57 6
4 St. Petersburg Ashley Eagan, Charlotte Meyer, Jaleyah Coston, Maya Matheney 3:40.16 3:42.81 4:17.30 5:23.61 3:40.16 4:25.25 4:17.30 5
5 Northside Christian Annika Lameyer, Shy'la Speight, Anna Richason, Jasmine Hernandez 4:34.44 5:20.17 3:11.03 4:47.89 4:37.13 4:29.05 3:40.63 4
6 Seminole Jaden Henkel, Madeleine Fishman, Amelia Narcisi, Kylie Ovalle 3:59.89 4:10.68 3:41.03 4:24.15 5:12.67 4:29.54 3:35.64 3
7 Victory Christian (LL) Skylah Snell, Addie Lemmond, Bella Hunt, Abby Tattrie 3:48.34 3:26.33 4:29.60 5:30.12 5:41.13 4:35.10 5:10.87 2
8 Countryside Andrea Rodriquez-DeAnd, Ceciela Burns, Elise Wright, Aliyah Canty 5:33.60 5:25.33 4:38.46 4:02.62 3:40.56 4:35.70 4:38.46 1
9 Cambridge Christian Riley Spadaro, Avery Pham, Madelyn Spadaro, Amirah Johnson 4:41.10 5:53.46 4:27.18 4:49.45 5:00.58 4:38.31 4:52.23 -
10 Osceola (Seminole) Abigail Clements, Kennedy Downey, Avery Latto, Heloise Pinto 3:40.33 4:44.47 4:19.37 3:29.17 4:13.79 4:38.89 3:48.69 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Northside Christian Lameyer, Speight, Richason, Hernandez 4:29.05 3:59.46 4:45.20 4:47.89 4
7 Victory Christian (LL) Snell, Lemmond, Hunt, Tattrie 4:35.10 3:59.34 5:13.62 5:49.38 2
8 Countryside Rodriquez-DeAnd, Burns, Wright, Canty 4:35.70 4:16.41 3:24.02 3:32.29 1
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 East Lake Collora, Tanico, Surace, Galiano 3:24.13 4:05.94 10
2 Admiral Farragut Sims, Averette, Graham, Cheedy 5:09.23 4:13.46 8
3 Evangelical Christian Wiltgen, Johnson, Land, Mitchell 3:21.09 4:17.80 6
4 St. Petersburg Eagan, Meyer, Coston, Matheney 5:36.87 4:25.25 5
6 Seminole Henkel, Fishman, Narcisi, Ovalle 4:40.33 4:29.54 3
9 Cambridge Christian Spadaro, Pham, Spadaro, Johnson 3:51.00 4:38.31 -
10 Osceola (Seminole) Clements, Downey, Latto, Pinto 5:56.98 4:38.89 -