Falcon Invitational

August 27, 2022
|
Hammock Park Hammock Park Dunedin , FL
DIRECTOR: Maria Morrison  

Womens Junior Varsity Falcon Invite Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 12:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
0 Cosette Riquelme FR Clearwater DNF
0 Katherine Armstrong SR Clearwater DNF
0 Madison Chase SR Clearwater DNF
0 Myla Shinn SR Clearwater DNF
0 Ceciela Burns JR Countryside DNF
0 Jillian Sourini SO Countryside DNF
0 Ann Parry SO Countryside DNF
0 Andrea Rodriquez-DeAnda SR Countryside DNF
0 Akela Serrano JR Countryside DNF
0 Antonia Tsiouklas JR Countryside DNF
0 Natalie Miller SO Countryside DNF
0 Lillian Spaethe SO Countryside DNF
0 Kylett Cardenas FR Countryside DNF
0 Jamie Morgan FR Countryside DNF
0 Devin Strittmatter SR Countryside DNF
0 Imelda Mucaj SO Countryside DNF
0 Sydney Youran FR Countryside DNF
0 Isabella Shackton 8 Countryside DNF
0 Addysen Glover SO Countryside DNF
0 Rachel Roberts JR Dunedin DNF
0 Samantha Rey SO Dunedin DNF
0 Julianna Santoro SO Dunedin DNF
0 Samayah Barnes SO Dunedin DNF
0 Dulce Rodriguez JR Dunedin DNF
0 Luciana Valentino FR Dunedin DNF
0 Monserrat Evaristo-Cruz SR Dunedin DNF
0 Sarah Hobbs SR Dunedin DNF
0 Sophia Labanca JR Dunedin DNF
0 Annalise O.Brien JR Dunedin DNF
0 Mia Lemmons JR Dunedin DNF
0 Hannah Morin FR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Maria Tejada SO George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Renee Bornowski FR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Bailey Cook JR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Elizabeth Pardo JR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Ainsley Aeschleman FR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Nina Pardo SR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Emilie Campion SO George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Gianna Colucci SR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Lindsey Glunk SO George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Adia Chappelle FR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Olivia Stafford JR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Elodie Lamberton FR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Brooke Snee FR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Reyna Simpson SR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Kathryn Williams FR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Grace Daughtrey SR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Sofia Tross JR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Taylor Flynn JR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Bonnie Knight JR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Mckenzie David JR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Marianna Jimenez-Sharpe SO Gibbs DNF
0 Catherine Weidner SR Northside Christian DNF
0 Trinity Hernandez JR Northside Christian DNF
0 Alivia Book 7 Northside Christian DNF
0 Maryauna Bacon 7 Northside Christian DNF
0 Rachel Boswell SO Northside Christian DNF
0 Lila Shore 7 Northside Christian DNF
0 Courtney Roberts SO Northside Christian DNF
0 Chloe Christsen FR Northside Christian DNF
0 Emmilia Rosenquist JR Northside Christian DNF
0 Kennedy Downey SR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Rachel Eeten FR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Tara Todorovic FR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Avery Latto JR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Abigail Clements SR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Sara Britt SO Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Ryan Fair JR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Analia Beeze SO Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Lily LeBlanc FR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Colleen Johansen FR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Jacey Siler FR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Reagan Craig FR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Etasa Tuinakauvadra FR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Nora Aldis FR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Ema Zubernyte SO Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Elle Mehltretter JR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Lily Joseph SO Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Emily Acker FR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Isobel Benoit SO Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Elsie Tuinakauvadra FR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Joy Benjamin FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Makenna Egan SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Avery Rogers FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Alyssa Tutas SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Kayla Clayton SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Christina Kranias SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Shayla Gordon JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Erin Walker SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Nadia Thornton SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Patricia Boyd JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Karol Sedrak JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Jessica Richards JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Sarah Meadows SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Lisa Muehlfellner FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Sage Cundiff JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Harmoni Stanford SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Maddie Maldonado FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Katelyn Cruzado SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Faith Bakke JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Kristen Boyll JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Marisol Suzigan JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Zsido Gabrielle FR Tarpon Springs DNF
0 Bayley Wisniewski SO Tarpon Springs DNF
0 Jasmin Garcia SO Tarpon Springs DNF

Middle School Boys Falcon Invite Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 12:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
0 Amari Santana 8 Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Adael Garcia 6 Lakeside Christian DNF
0 Ethan McCoy 7 Lakeside Christian DNF
0 Caleb Peters 6 Lakeside Christian DNF

Falcon Invitational - Mens Race Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Palm Harbor University 1:32:47 18:33 16 1 2 3 4 6 14 15
2 Osceola (Seminole) 1:40:14 20:02 41 5 7 8 9 12 13 20
3 Countryside 2:00:33 24:06 87 10 11 17 23 26    
4 Northside Christian 1:56:50 23:22 96 16 18 19 21 22 24 25

Falcon Invitational - Mens Race Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 12:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Abdu Hardin SO Palm Harbor University 05:47.9 18:01.0 1
2 Tyler Galley SR Palm Harbor University 05:48.6 18:03.0 2
3 Logan Thornton SO Palm Harbor University 05:56.0 18:26.0 3
4 Carson Kryk SO Palm Harbor University 05:58.9 18:35.0 4
5 Latham Graves JR Osceola (Seminole) 06:18.5 19:36.0 5
6 Brody Waltz FR Palm Harbor University 06:20.4 19:42.0 6
7 Dylan Feger JR Osceola (Seminole) 06:24.3 19:54.0 7
8 Luigino Siribella JR Osceola (Seminole) 06:24.6 19:55.0 8
9 John Cappelli SO Osceola (Seminole) 06:24.6 19:55.0 9
10 Reynaldo Trejo-Cerroblanco SO Countryside 06:26.5 20:01.0 10
11 Alexander Prothero SR Dunedin 06:28.5 20:07.0
12 David Stanley SR Countryside 06:37.5 20:35.0 11
13 Chase Patterson SO Osceola (Seminole) 06:43.6 20:54.0 12
14 Brian Gregoire SO Osceola (Seminole) 06:46.2 21:02.0 13
15 Brennan Quadros JR Palm Harbor University 06:48.7 21:10.0 14
16 Connor Truby SR Palm Harbor University 06:52.6 21:22.0 15
17 Austin Carr SR Northside Christian 06:53.2 21:24.0 16
18 Israel Harris SR Gibbs 07:01.6 21:50.0
19 Gavin Manovill FR Palm Harbor University 07:02.9 21:54.0
20 Mitchell Gregory JR Countryside 07:05.5 22:02.0 17
21 Brendan Macking JR Northside Christian 07:17.7 22:40.0 18
22 Luke Leininger SO Palm Harbor University 07:20.0 22:47.0
23 Jack Bodolay SR Palm Harbor University 07:21.6 22:52.0
24 Cameron Cook SR Clearwater 07:28.3 23:13.0
25 Tyler Moody SR Northside Christian 07:44.7 24:04.0 19
26 Byron Phillips FR Osceola (Seminole) 07:45.1 24:05.0 20
27 Joseph Weidner 8 Northside Christian 07:47.9 24:14.0 21
28 Michael Caya SR Clearwater 07:49.2 24:18.0
29 Miles Shore SO Northside Christian 07:52.5 24:28.0 22
30 Linus Watson SR Clearwater 07:54.1 24:33.0
31 Brayton Ross SO Dunedin 07:55.0 24:36.0
32 Andrew Welninski SO Countryside 07:55.7 24:38.0 23
33 Manuel Silvestre SO Northside Christian 08:10.8 25:25.0 24
34 Jason Baker SO Northside Christian 08:11.4 25:27.0 25
35 Griffynn Gilbert FR Dunedin 08:21.4 25:58.0
36 Michael Turley FR Dunedin 08:25.6 26:11.0
37 Logan Milne SO Lakeside Christian 08:40.7 26:58.0
38 Jayden Edwards JR Gibbs 09:25.5 29:17.0
39 Issac Weidner SO Northside Christian 09:27.1 29:22.0
40 Garrett Laube SR Countryside 10:42.7 33:17.0 26
0 Jacob Hoff SO Northside Christian DNS
0 Clay Irby FR Dunedin DNS
0 Jason Jalca FR Osceola (Seminole) DNS
0 Logan Mitchell FR Countryside DNS
0 Austin Pelletier JR Palm Harbor University DNS
0 Amari Santana 8 Palm Harbor University DNS
0 Aiden Williams SO Osceola (Seminole) DNS
0 Koen Rittenhouse SO Countryside DNS
0 Aedan Stein FR Osceola (Seminole) DNS
0 SEAN BEGLEITER SR Osceola (Seminole) DNS
0 Ronan Yeager SO Osceola (Seminole) DNS
0 Rowan Tacia FR Osceola (Seminole) DNS
0 Justo Rey SR Dunedin DNS
0 Donovan Niles SO Osceola (Seminole) DNS
0 Sean Cox SO Northside Christian DNS
0 Caleb Peters 6 Lakeside Christian DNS
0 Ethan McCoy 7 Lakeside Christian DNS
0 David Romero JR Palm Harbor University DNS
0 Jeremy Egelston SO Countryside DNS
0 Luke Terry FR Osceola (Seminole) DNS
0 Lucas Fonseca JR Palm Harbor University DNS
0 Adrian Cardoso FR Countryside DNS
0 Riley Peters 8 Lakeside Christian DNS
0 Trevor Miller JR Osceola (Seminole) DNS
0 Aiden Brunner SR Countryside DNS
0 Troy Guinther SR Countryside DNS
0 Manav Hudka JR Osceola (Seminole) DNS
0 Brian Martinez SO Countryside DNS
0 Logan Greene FR Dunedin DNS
0 Logan Meurer SR Palm Harbor University DNS
0 Kaiden Johnson SO Lakeside Christian DNS
0 Eduardo Gomez FR Lakeside Christian DNS
0 Rhett Turner JR Osceola (Seminole) DNS
0 GRANT WILSON JR Osceola (Seminole) DNS
0 William Kent FR Palm Harbor University DNS
0 Gabriel Garufo FR Palm Harbor University DNS
0 Spencer Jarmolych JR Palm Harbor University DNS
0 Thad McCanse JR Palm Harbor University DNS
0 Matthew Gunn JR Palm Harbor University DNS
0 Adam Foster JR Osceola (Seminole) DNS
0 Michael Gaffney JR Osceola (Seminole) DNS
0 Benjamin Hartmann JR Osceola (Seminole) DNS
0 Jaden Sheffield JR Osceola (Seminole) DNS
0 Kurt Razon FR Palm Harbor University DNS
0 Adael Garcia 6 Lakeside Christian DNS
0 William Wood FR Countryside DNS
0 Louis Foster JR Osceola (Seminole) DNS
0 Owen Foster SO Osceola (Seminole) DNS
0 Sean Moorehouse FR Palm Harbor University DNS
0 Kenyon Bostick FR Palm Harbor University DNS
0 Hunter Rudisill SO Osceola (Seminole) DNS

Mens Junior Varsity Falcon Invite Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 12:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
0 Owen Foster SO Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Latham Graves JR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Trevor Miller JR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Donovan Niles SO Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Michael Gaffney JR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Jason Jalca FR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Benjamin Hartmann JR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Luke Terry FR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Brian Gregoire SO Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Byron Phillips FR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Dylan Feger JR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Chase Patterson SO Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Aedan Stein FR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Aiden Williams SO Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Hunter Rudisill SO Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Adam Foster JR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 GRANT WILSON JR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 SEAN BEGLEITER SR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Rowan Tacia FR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Ronan Yeager SO Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Manav Hudka JR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Jack Bodolay SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Amari Santana 8 Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Logan Meurer SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Brody Waltz FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Luke Leininger SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Connor Truby SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Kurt Razon FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Thad McCanse JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Sean Moorehouse FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Abdu Hardin SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Gavin Manovill FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Brennan Quadros JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Logan Thornton SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Kenyon Bostick FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Tyler Galley SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Matthew Gunn JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 David Romero JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Lucas Fonseca JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 William Kent FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Austin Pelletier JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Gabriel Garufo FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Carson Kryk SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Spencer Jarmolych JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Luigino Siribella JR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Michael Caya SR Clearwater DNF
0 Jeremy Egelston SO Countryside DNF
0 Adrian Cardoso FR Countryside DNF
0 Mitchell Gregory JR Countryside DNF
0 Koen Rittenhouse SO Countryside DNF
0 Alexander Prothero SR Dunedin DNF
0 Justo Rey SR Dunedin DNF
0 Logan Greene FR Dunedin DNF
0 Griffynn Gilbert FR Dunedin DNF
0 Brayton Ross SO Dunedin DNF
0 Troy Guinther SR Countryside DNF
0 Brian Martinez SO Countryside DNF
0 Linus Watson SR Clearwater DNF
0 Cameron Cook SR Clearwater DNF
0 David Stanley SR Countryside DNF
0 Reynaldo Trejo-Cerroblanco SO Countryside DNF
0 William Wood FR Countryside DNF
0 Garrett Laube SR Countryside DNF
0 Aiden Brunner SR Countryside DNF
0 Andrew Welninski SO Countryside DNF
0 Logan Mitchell FR Countryside DNF
0 Michael Turley FR Dunedin DNF
0 Clay Irby FR Dunedin DNF
0 Brendan Macking JR Northside Christian DNF
0 Sean Cox SO Northside Christian DNF
0 Manuel Silvestre SO Northside Christian DNF
0 Miles Shore SO Northside Christian DNF
0 Tyler Moody SR Northside Christian DNF
0 Jason Baker SO Northside Christian DNF
0 Rhett Turner JR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 John Cappelli SO Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Louis Foster JR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Austin Carr SR Northside Christian DNF
0 Issac Weidner SO Northside Christian DNF
0 Eduardo Gomez FR Lakeside Christian DNF
0 Logan Milne SO Lakeside Christian DNF
0 Ethan McCoy 7 Lakeside Christian DNF
0 Adael Garcia 6 Lakeside Christian DNF
0 Kaiden Johnson SO Lakeside Christian DNF
0 Riley Peters 8 Lakeside Christian DNF
0 Caleb Peters 6 Lakeside Christian DNF
0 Jacob Hoff SO Northside Christian DNF
0 Joseph Weidner 8 Northside Christian DNF
0 Jaden Sheffield JR Osceola (Seminole) DNF

Falcon Invitational - Womens Race Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Osceola (Seminole) 1:47:17 21:27 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 11
2 Palm Harbor University 1:56:49 23:21 59 8 9 12 13 17 18 20
3 George Steinbrenner 2:00:48 24:09 74 6 10 15 21 22 23 24
4 Countryside 2:20:38 28:07 134 14 27 30 31 32 33 34
5 Northside Christian 2:21:14 28:14 136 19 25 28 29 35 36 40
6 Dunedin 2:31:14 30:14 156 16 26 37 38 39 41 42

Falcon Invitational - Womens Race Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 12:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Avery Latto JR Osceola (Seminole) 06:51.3 21:18.0 1
2 Elle Mehltretter JR Osceola (Seminole) 06:52.9 21:23.0 2
3 Abigail Clements SR Osceola (Seminole) 06:53.2 21:24.0 3
4 Kennedy Downey SR Osceola (Seminole) 06:53.2 21:24.0 4
5 Isobel Benoit SO Osceola (Seminole) 07:01.0 21:48.0 5
6 Mckenzie David JR George Steinbrenner 07:05.1 22:01.0 6
7 Ema Zubernyte SO Osceola (Seminole) 07:15.4 22:33.0 7
8 Makenna Egan SO Palm Harbor University 07:20.6 22:49.0 8
9 Faith Bakke JR Palm Harbor University 07:21.9 22:53.0 9
10 Ainsley Aeschleman FR George Steinbrenner 07:24.1 23:00.0 10
11 Lily Joseph SO Osceola (Seminole) 07:24.1 23:00.0 11
12 Alyssa Tutas SO Palm Harbor University 07:27.7 23:11.0 12
13 Erin Walker SO Palm Harbor University 07:28.0 23:12.0 13
14 Ceciela Burns JR Countryside 07:34.8 23:33.0 14
15 Brooke Snee FR George Steinbrenner 07:50.5 24:22.0 15
16 Luciana Valentino FR Dunedin 07:54.1 24:33.0 16
17 Lisa Muehlfellner FR Palm Harbor University 07:57.6 24:44.0 17
18 Christina Kranias SR Palm Harbor University 08:03.4 25:02.0 18
19 Lila Shore 7 Northside Christian 08:07.6 25:15.0 19
20 Shayla Gordon JR Palm Harbor University 08:11.1 25:26.0 20
21 Karol Sedrak JR Palm Harbor University 08:15.0 25:38.0
22 Avery Rogers FR Palm Harbor University 08:15.3 25:39.0
23 Gianna Colucci SR George Steinbrenner 08:15.9 25:41.0 21
24 Grace Daughtrey SR George Steinbrenner 08:16.9 25:44.0 22
25 Bailey Cook JR George Steinbrenner 08:19.2 25:51.0 23
26 Nina Pardo SR George Steinbrenner 08:30.4 26:26.0 24
27 Chloe Christsen FR Northside Christian 08:36.2 26:44.0 25
28 Samantha Rey SO Dunedin 08:36.5 26:45.0 26
29 Maria Tejada SO George Steinbrenner 08:46.8 27:17.0
30 Bayley Wisniewski SO Tarpon Springs 09:02.0 28:04.0
31 Jillian Sourini SO Countryside 09:02.0 28:04.0 27
32 Emmilia Rosenquist JR Northside Christian 09:11.9 28:35.0 28
33 Trinity Hernandez JR Northside Christian 09:12.9 28:38.0 29
34 Hannah Morin FR George Steinbrenner 09:14.5 28:43.0
35 Andrea Rodriquez-DeAnda SR Countryside 09:17.7 28:53.0 30
36 Cosette Riquelme FR Clearwater 09:21.9 29:06.0
37 Addysen Glover SO Countryside 09:33.2 29:41.0 31
38 Rachel Eeten FR Osceola (Seminole) 09:37.7 29:55.0
39 Tara Todorovic FR Osceola (Seminole) 09:45.4 30:19.0
40 Ann Parry SO Countryside 09:48.0 30:27.0 32
41 Jasmin Garcia SO Tarpon Springs 09:51.8 30:39.0
42 Lillian Spaethe SO Countryside 09:58.0 30:58.0 33
43 Devin Strittmatter SR Countryside 10:00.5 31:06.0 34
44 Akela Serrano JR Countryside 10:12.4 31:43.0
45 Courtney Roberts SO Northside Christian 10:18.5 32:02.0 35
46 Alivia Book 7 Northside Christian 10:23.7 32:18.0 36
47 Samayah Barnes SO Dunedin 10:26.3 32:26.0 37
48 Annalise O.Brien JR Dunedin 10:29.2 32:35.0 38
49 Zsido Gabrielle FR Tarpon Springs 10:51.7 33:45.0
50 Dulce Rodriguez JR Dunedin 11:14.2 34:55.0 39
51 Rachel Boswell SO Northside Christian 12:50.8 39:55.0 40
52 Myla Shinn SR Clearwater 13:01.4 40:28.0
53 Imelda Mucaj SO Countryside 13:01.7 40:29.0
54 Madison Chase SR Clearwater 13:07.8 40:48.0
55 Julianna Santoro SO Dunedin 13:35.8 42:15.0 41
56 Monserrat Evaristo-Cruz SR Dunedin 13:39.0 42:25.0 42
57 Rachel Roberts JR Dunedin 13:53.8 43:11.0
0 Mia Lemmons JR Dunedin DNF
0 Jamie Morgan FR Countryside DNF
0 Olivia Stafford JR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Jessica Richards JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Natalie Miller SO Countryside DNF
0 Etasa Tuinakauvadra FR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Taylor Flynn JR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Emily Acker FR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Sage Cundiff JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Patricia Boyd JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Kristen Boyll JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Katherine Armstrong SR Clearwater DNF
0 Sophia Labanca JR Dunedin DNF
0 Sofia Tross JR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Catherine Weidner SR Northside Christian DNF
0 Kayla Clayton SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Elsie Tuinakauvadra FR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Elizabeth Pardo JR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Lily LeBlanc FR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Kathryn Williams FR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Nadia Thornton SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Colleen Johansen FR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Lindsey Glunk SO George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Adia Chappelle FR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Maryauna Bacon 7 Northside Christian DNF
0 Reagan Craig FR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Katelyn Cruzado SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Maddie Maldonado FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Antonia Tsiouklas JR Countryside DNF
0 Analia Beeze SO Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Reyna Simpson SR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Ryan Fair JR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Nora Aldis FR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Renee Bornowski FR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Emilie Campion SO George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Bonnie Knight JR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Jacey Siler FR Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Sydney Youran FR Countryside DNF
0 Harmoni Stanford SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Elodie Lamberton FR George Steinbrenner DNF
0 Kylett Cardenas FR Countryside DNF
0 Marisol Suzigan JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Sarah Hobbs SR Dunedin DNF
0 Joy Benjamin FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Sarah Meadows SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Sara Britt SO Osceola (Seminole) DNF
0 Isabella Shackton 8 Countryside DNF

Middle School Girls Falcon Invite Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 12:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
0 Isabella Shackton 8 Countryside DNF