2022 Hillsborough County Championships    Apr 13, 2022
4x800 8:33.43 4th  (F)
George Steinbrenner Invitational    Apr 9, 2022
800 2:07.28 13th  (F)
1600 4:53.24 12th  (F)
4x800 8:20.52 1st  (F)
WC American Divisionals    Apr 6, 2022
1600 5:07.14 10th  (F)
4x800 8:29.07 2nd  (F)
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet    Mar 29, 2022
800 2:09.29 5th  (F)
3200 NT  
4x800 9:36.10 3rd  (F)
Florida State Relays    Mar 24-26, 2022
1600 4:55.32 57th  (F)
3200 11:00.05 69th  (F)
Raven Invitational 2022    Mar 19, 2022
1600 NT  
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 11-12, 2022
3200 11:09.99 28th  (F)
Monday Morning Madness 2022    Mar 7, 2022
1600 5:00.83 5th  (F)
3200 11:41.00 12th  (F)
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022    Mar 5, 2022
1600 5:03.27 19th  (F)
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022    Feb 26, 2022
1600 4:54.62 17th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 24, 2022
1600 5:03.46 20th  (F)
4x800 9:17.15 3rd  (F)
Kincaid Classic 2022    Feb 18, 2022
1600 5:02.82 8th  (F)
4x800 8:55.12 1st  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 17, 2021
1600 4:58.28 14th  (F)
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational    Apr 10, 2021
1600 4:49.87 12th  (F)
DMR 13:50.05 2nd  (F)
Raven Rundown, Finale    Apr 7, 2021
800 2:23.35 4th  (F)
1600 4:50.30 1st  (F)
Raven Trifecta    Mar 31, 2021
800 2:14.75 4th  (F)
3200 11:22.86 2nd  (F)
Eagle Twilight    Mar 25, 2021
1600 5:12.76 27th  (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 12-13, 2021
1600 4:53.03 20th  (F)
3200 11:59.03 29th  (F)
Monday Morning Madness 2021    Mar 8, 2021
1600 5:01.68 5th  (F)
4x800 10:11.00 3rd  (F)
Leto 2-26-2021    Feb 26, 2021
1600 5:08.99 4th  (F)
3200 11:50.37 4th  (F)
4x800 9:13.03 2nd  (F)
George Jenkins Invite 2021    Feb 20, 2021
1600 5:10.67 16th  (F)
4x800 9:21.57 2nd  (F)
Kincaid Classic 2021    Feb 15, 2021
1600 5:11.37 4th  (F)
3200 11:26.93 7th  (F)
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020    Mar 7, 2020
DMR 13:51.07 15th  (F)
Monday Morning Madness    Mar 2, 2020
800 2:32.06 10th  (F)
3200 12:09.63 5th  (F)
Wharton Wildcat Invitational    Feb 28-29, 2020
800 2:35.71 52nd  (F)
1600 5:35.29 51st  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
3200 11:53.26 55th  (F)
Leto 2/10/2020    Feb 10, 2020
800 2:32.81 6th  (F)
1600 5:56.72 9th  (F)
4x800 9:27.34 3rd  (F)
Kincaid Preseason Classic    Feb 6, 2020
1600 5:51.66 27th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
Raven Rundown, Finale Apr 7, 2021
Raven Trifecta Mar 31, 2021
Monday Morning Madness Mar 2, 2020
Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28-29, 2020
Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
1600 Meters
Top↑
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
Florida State Relays Mar 24-26, 2022
NT
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
Monday Morning Madness 2022 Mar 7, 2022
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 Feb 26, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
Kincaid Classic 2022 Feb 18, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
Raven Rundown, Finale Apr 7, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
Monday Morning Madness 2021 Mar 8, 2021
Leto 2-26-2021 Feb 26, 2021
George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28-29, 2020
Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
Kincaid Preseason Classic Feb 6, 2020
3200 Meters
Top↑
NT
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
Florida State Relays Mar 24-26, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
Monday Morning Madness 2022 Mar 7, 2022
Raven Trifecta Mar 31, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
Leto 2-26-2021 Feb 26, 2021
Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
Monday Morning Madness Mar 2, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020

2022

800 Meters
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
1600 Meters
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
Florida State Relays Mar 24-26, 2022
NT
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
Monday Morning Madness 2022 Mar 7, 2022
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 Feb 26, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
Kincaid Classic 2022 Feb 18, 2022
3200 Meters
NT
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
Florida State Relays Mar 24-26, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
Monday Morning Madness 2022 Mar 7, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
2022 Hillsborough County Championships Apr 13, 2022
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
Kincaid Classic 2022 Feb 18, 2022

2021

800 Meters
Raven Rundown, Finale Apr 7, 2021
Raven Trifecta Mar 31, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
Raven Rundown, Finale Apr 7, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
Monday Morning Madness 2021 Mar 8, 2021
Leto 2-26-2021 Feb 26, 2021
George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
3200 Meters
Raven Trifecta Mar 31, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
Leto 2-26-2021 Feb 26, 2021
Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
Monday Morning Madness 2021 Mar 8, 2021
Leto 2-26-2021 Feb 26, 2021
George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021

2020

800 Meters
2022  
2021  
Mar 31, 2021
2020  
Mar 2, 2020
1600 Meters
2022  
2021  
2020  
Feb 28-29, 2020
3200 Meters
2022  
Mar 24-26, 2022
2021  
Mar 31, 2021
2020