March 1, 2019
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Majani Perryman SR Paxon 1:05.32 59.92 45.54 10
2 Germanie Bozeman JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 1:15.84 1:00.19 1:18.25 8
3 Adriel Strickland SO Paxon 52.45 1:01.70 53.68 6
4 Rebecca Duffy SR Bolles 1:07.43 1:01.86 1:05.58 5
5 Parklyn Gardner FR Episcopal 1:04.52 1:02.03 57.07 4
6 Alajai Plair SO Vanguard (Ocala) 1:20.93 1:02.25 1:04.12 3
7 Harper McEvoy SO Episcopal 44.05 1:02.92 1:16.14 2
8 Oriyah Clayton SO Flagler Palm Coast 48.95 1:03.56 51.49 1
9 Gabriella Figureroa SO Buchholz 1:14.98 1:04.08 1:05.37 -
10 Alexis Metzger FR Bolles 1:10.51 1:04.10 50.64 -
11 Hannah Miller SR Trinity Prep 46.17 1:04.12 48.74 -
12 Emily Ervin SO Fletcher 1:00.45 1:04.30 1:07.52 -
13 Veronica Ulysse JR Mandarin 1:03.70 1:04.34 1:00.48 -
14 Layne Rivera SO Bolles 1:03.26 1:04.55 1:17.46 -
15 Lexi Dobbins Junior Richmond Hill 1:21.40 1:05.12 1:10.33 -
16 Ava Johnson 8 St. Johns Country Day 56.24 1:05.39 1:05.39 -
17 Shaniya Jenkins SO Atlantic Coast 1:01.86 1:05.80 1:17.65 -
18 Carissa Aldana SO Bolles 1:15.90 1:06.00 49.50 -
19 Juliet Moody 8 St. Johns Country Day 1:07.99 1:06.01 58.75 -
20 Jillian Candelino 8 Bolles 53.66 1:06.24 1:12.21 -
21 Milan Thomas 7 Bolles 1:18.92 1:06.32 53.72 -
22 Khylaa Sandoval Freshman Richmond Hill 1:10.57 1:07.21 55.79 -
23 Brooke Hunsaker SO Satellite 1:13.55 1:07.47 1:10.17 -
24 Malia Domingo SR Yulee 1:26.43 1:08.05 1:24.39 -
25 Brooke Long SR Fernandina Beach 1:26.47 1:08.08 1:01.96 -
26 Zamaria Granado FR Branford 53.35 1:08.39 1:20.02 -
27 Emma Pruett SO Satellite 1:28.51 1:08.61 1:11.36 -
28 Xaniah Williams SO Buchholz 49.25 1:09.36 1:21.85 -
29 Josie Brooks FR Harvest Community 1:01.21 1:11.17 58.36 -
30 Unique Marseille 7 North Florida Educational 1:07.69 1:11.25 1:27.64 -
31 Keira McGuinnes FR Yulee 1:10.75 1:15.26 1:37.84 -
32 Ivie Maher SR Trinity Prep 1:23.34 1:18.62 59.76 -
33 Aya Harris FR First Coast Christian 1:14.55 1:22.83 1:46.85 -
34 Brianna Williams JR First Coast Christian 1:04.61 1:25.01 1:07.16 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Majani Perryman SR Paxon 59.92 54.53 10
2 Germanie Bozeman JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 1:00.19 1:09.22 8
3 Adriel Strickland SO Paxon 1:01.70 1:13.43 6
4 Rebecca Duffy SR Bolles 1:01.86 1:02.48 5
8 Oriyah Clayton SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:03.56 1:11.83 1
12 Emily Ervin SO Fletcher 1:04.30 1:20.38 -
13 Veronica Ulysse JR Mandarin 1:04.34 48.26 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Parklyn Gardner FR Episcopal 1:02.03 1:16.30 50.25 1:07.00 58.31 50.25 52.11 4
6 Alajai Plair SO Vanguard (Ocala) 1:02.25 1:00.39 1:15.95 1:09.10 59.14 56.03 49.80 3
10 Alexis Metzger FR Bolles 1:04.10 1:22.69 52.57 1:07.95 57.05 44.87 1:01.54 -
11 Hannah Miller SR Trinity Prep 1:04.12 58.99 46.81 1:11.18 47.45 1:19.51 53.22 -
15 Lexi Dobbins Junior Richmond Hill 1:05.12 1:09.03 45.59 1:10.33 1:16.85 1:22.71 1:09.03 -
16 Ava Johnson 8 St. Johns Country Day 1:05.39 1:19.78 51.01 1:19.13 52.32 49.70 58.86 -
26 Zamaria Granado FR Branford 1:08.39 1:20.02 59.50 1:16.60 1:23.44 1:13.18 1:00.87 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Harper McEvoy SO Episcopal 1:02.92 2
9 Gabriella Figureroa SO Buchholz 1:04.08 -
14 Layne Rivera SO Bolles 1:04.55 -
18 Carissa Aldana SO Bolles 1:06.00 -
19 Juliet Moody 8 St. Johns Country Day 1:06.01 -
22 Khylaa Sandoval Freshman Richmond Hill 1:07.21 -
23 Brooke Hunsaker SO Satellite 1:07.47 -
25 Brooke Long SR Fernandina Beach 1:08.08 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Jillian Candelino 8 Bolles 1:06.24 47.03 56.31 1:21.48 -
24 Malia Domingo SR Yulee 1:08.05 1:08.05 1:01.93 49.68 -
27 Emma Pruett SO Satellite 1:08.61 1:05.18 52.15 56.26 -
28 Xaniah Williams SO Buchholz 1:09.36 1:03.82 1:14.22 1:01.73 -
29 Josie Brooks FR Harvest Community 1:11.17 1:12.60 1:06.90 51.25 -
30 Unique Marseille 7 North Florida Educational 1:11.25 52.02 50.59 1:14.10 -
31 Keira McGuinnes FR Yulee 1:15.26 1:06.23 1:03.22 53.44 -
32 Ivie Maher SR Trinity Prep 1:18.62 1:13.91 1:06.04 1:27.27 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Shaniya Jenkins SO Atlantic Coast 59.88 1:05.80 1:11.73 1:22.25 -
21 Milan Thomas 7 Bolles 47.09 1:06.32 1:26.22 1:22.24 -
33 Aya Harris FR First Coast Christian 1:00.47 1:22.83 1:46.03 1:14.55 -
34 Brianna Williams JR First Coast Christian 1:48.82 1:25.01 1:47.97 1:30.96 -