April 3, 2019
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Edward Scheid JR Sunlake 2:03.38 10
2 Ludcheel Colas JR Sunlake 2:05.70 8
3 Alejandro Medina SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:06.10 6
4 Alex Morales Ramos JR Wiregrass Ranch 2:06.74 5
5 Joseph Levesque SO Land O'Lakes 2:10.40 4
6 John Rowsell SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:10.45 3
7 Adam Hahn SR Land O'Lakes 2:10.86 2
8 Joseph Hoppe JR Zephyrhills 2:11.51 1
9 Patrick Stearns SO Pasco 2:11.70 -
10 Kaden Knopp JR Sunlake 2:13.80 -
11 Ashston Jhoda FR Wiregrass Ranch 2:17.13 -
12 Brody Gommier JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:17.80 -
13 Braden Mitchell SO Land O'Lakes 2:18.79 -
14 Jose Valeriano SR Pasco 2:18.88 -
15 Daniel Ray JR Wesley Chapel 2:19.51 -
16 Seth Stringer SO Pasco 2:24.40 -
17 Sebastian Lebron SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:29.07 -
18 Jude Goletz FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:30.30 -
19 Dylan Martin SO Wesley Chapel 2:37.80 -
20 Xavier Ford JR Zephyrhills 2:47.90 -
  Brandon Castillo SO Land O'Lakes DNF   
  Anthony Dimarco JR Wiregrass Ranch DNF   
  Dominic Burleson SR Sunlake DNF   
  Jacob Ray SO Wesley Chapel DNS   
  Brandon Rosado JR Wesley Chapel DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Edward Scheid JR Sunlake 2:03.38 10
2 Ludcheel Colas JR Sunlake 2:05.70 8
3 Alejandro Medina SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:06.10 6
4 Alex Morales Ramos JR Wiregrass Ranch 2:06.74 5
6 John Rowsell SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:10.45 3
7 Adam Hahn SR Land O'Lakes 2:10.86 2
8 Joseph Hoppe JR Zephyrhills 2:11.51 1
9 Patrick Stearns SO Pasco 2:11.70 -
11 Ashston Jhoda FR Wiregrass Ranch 2:17.13 -
13 Braden Mitchell SO Land O'Lakes 2:18.79 -
14 Jose Valeriano SR Pasco 2:18.88 -
15 Daniel Ray JR Wesley Chapel 2:19.51 -
17 Sebastian Lebron SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:29.07 -
  Dominic Burleson SR Sunlake DNF   
  Brandon Castillo SO Land O'Lakes DNF   
  Anthony Dimarco JR Wiregrass Ranch DNF   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Joseph Levesque SO Land O'Lakes 2:10.40 4
10 Kaden Knopp JR Sunlake 2:13.80 -
12 Brody Gommier JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:17.80 -
16 Seth Stringer SO Pasco 2:24.40 -
18 Jude Goletz FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:30.30 -
19 Dylan Martin SO Wesley Chapel 2:37.80 -
20 Xavier Ford JR Zephyrhills 2:47.90 -
  Brandon Rosado JR Wesley Chapel DNS   
  Jacob Ray SO Wesley Chapel DNS