March 7, 2020
|
Holy Trinity - Melbourne, FL

Boys 800m Run Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Colton Sall Senior Cocoa Beach 2:07.33 10
2 Alex Skaggs SO West Shore 2:07.93 8
3 Bryce Valverde SR West Shore 2:08.94 6
4 Kai McAlister JR Rockledge 2:09.66 5
5 Evan Thompson JR Merritt Island 2:09.76 4
6 Mehari van der Riet SO Foundation Academy 2:12.66 3
7 Cornell Wilson JR Vero Beach 2:13.34 2
8 Aeden Rendeck FR Viera 2:13.49 1
9 Clarence Derisme SO Bayside 2:13.58 -
10 Javon Dawkins SO Sebastian River 2:14.01 -
11 Joshua Ingalls JR Viera 2:14.35 -
12 Cameron Raney FR Viera 2:14.71 -
13 Jesus Delgado JR Rockledge 2:15.94 -
14 Jimmy George JR Foundation Academy 2:16.63 -
15 Bradley Crawford SR Heritage 2:17.44 -
16 Seth Day JR Heritage 2:18.34 -
17 Austin Harvey JR Cocoa 2:18.43 -
18 Stephen Davis JR Space Coast 2:19.02 -
19 Cristian McAdams SR Sebastian River 2:19.25 -
20 Ian Sardella SO Edgewood 2:19.33 -
21 Prince Strachan SO John Carroll 2:19.84 -
22 Keani Slattery-Snavely SR Space Coast 2:20.22 -
23 Blake Hanstein FR Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 2:20.57 -
24 Caige Raup SO Rockledge 2:22.88 -
25 Ethan Wilde SO West Shore 2:23.26 -
26 Alejandro Ventura JR Bayside 2:24.04 -
27 Telmo Santamaria-Zamorano JR Merritt Island 2:24.70 -
28 Diego Vento SR West Shore 2:24.77 -
29 Christopher Townsend JR Edgewood 2:24.94 -
30 Josiah Price FR Rockledge 2:26.28 -
31 Michael Johnson Jr. JR Gateway 2:26.43 -
32 Peter Deluke SO Vero Beach 2:26.80 -
33 Jackson Riggs SO Holy Trinity 2:27.07 -
34 Isaiah Hernandez JR Eau Gallie 2:27.66 -
35 Jacobo Montoya JR Florida Prep 2:28.66 -
36 Sean Dahl FR Merritt Island 2:28.92 -
37 Reece Johnston JR Sebastian River 2:29.30 -
38 Nicholas Handle FR Viera 2:29.82 -
39 Nolen Genna SO Heritage 2:30.06 -
40 Chris Allison JR Cocoa 2:31.82 -
41 Nathan Corley 8 Edgewood 2:33.37 -
42 Joshua Zeek SO Eau Gallie 2:34.66 -
43 Rafael Martinez SO Vero Beach 2:35.66 -
44 Jack Leach SR John Carroll 2:40.10 -
45 Andrew Nyland 8 Foundation Academy 2:40.97 -
46 Cody Myers 8 Covenant Christian 2:41.95 -
47 Cole Dubon SO John Carroll 2:43.36 -
48 Ian Oakley JR Holy Trinity 2:44.47 -
49 Kristian James SR Gateway 2:47.44 -
50 Logan Augustine FR Eau Gallie 2:47.65 -
51 Juan Solano SR Gateway 2:50.02 -
52 Finn Werder 7 Holy Trinity 2:50.18 -
53 Adam Clendinen FR Brevard HEAT 2:50.56 -
54 Mykel Osborn-Caro FR Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 2:51.03 -
55 Hector Perez FR Gateway 3:13.11 -
Boys 800m Run Varsity Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Colton Sall Senior Cocoa Beach 2:07.33 10
2 Alex Skaggs SO West Shore 2:07.93 8
3 Bryce Valverde SR West Shore 2:08.94 6
4 Kai McAlister JR Rockledge 2:09.66 5
5 Evan Thompson JR Merritt Island 2:09.76 4
8 Aeden Rendeck FR Viera 2:13.49 1
9 Clarence Derisme SO Bayside 2:13.58 -
11 Joshua Ingalls JR Viera 2:14.35 -
12 Cameron Raney FR Viera 2:14.71 -
13 Jesus Delgado JR Rockledge 2:15.94 -
14 Jimmy George JR Foundation Academy 2:16.63 -
16 Seth Day JR Heritage 2:18.34 -
17 Austin Harvey JR Cocoa 2:18.43 -
28 Diego Vento SR West Shore 2:24.77 -
38 Nicholas Handle FR Viera 2:29.82 -
55 Hector Perez FR Gateway 3:13.11 -
Boys 800m Run Varsity Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Cornell Wilson JR Vero Beach 2:13.34 2
15 Bradley Crawford SR Heritage 2:17.44 -
18 Stephen Davis JR Space Coast 2:19.02 -
19 Cristian McAdams SR Sebastian River 2:19.25 -
20 Ian Sardella SO Edgewood 2:19.33 -
22 Keani Slattery-Snavely SR Space Coast 2:20.22 -
23 Blake Hanstein FR Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 2:20.57 -
24 Caige Raup SO Rockledge 2:22.88 -
25 Ethan Wilde SO West Shore 2:23.26 -
26 Alejandro Ventura JR Bayside 2:24.04 -
27 Telmo Santamaria-Zamorano JR Merritt Island 2:24.70 -
30 Josiah Price FR Rockledge 2:26.28 -
32 Peter Deluke SO Vero Beach 2:26.80 -
33 Jackson Riggs SO Holy Trinity 2:27.07 -
36 Sean Dahl FR Merritt Island 2:28.92 -
39 Nolen Genna SO Heritage 2:30.06 -
40 Chris Allison JR Cocoa 2:31.82 -
42 Joshua Zeek SO Eau Gallie 2:34.66 -
44 Jack Leach SR John Carroll 2:40.10 -
Boys 800m Run Varsity Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Mehari van der Riet SO Foundation Academy 2:12.66 3
10 Javon Dawkins SO Sebastian River 2:14.01 -
21 Prince Strachan SO John Carroll 2:19.84 -
29 Christopher Townsend JR Edgewood 2:24.94 -
31 Michael Johnson Jr. JR Gateway 2:26.43 -
34 Isaiah Hernandez JR Eau Gallie 2:27.66 -
35 Jacobo Montoya JR Florida Prep 2:28.66 -
37 Reece Johnston JR Sebastian River 2:29.30 -
41 Nathan Corley 8 Edgewood 2:33.37 -
43 Rafael Martinez SO Vero Beach 2:35.66 -
45 Andrew Nyland 8 Foundation Academy 2:40.97 -
46 Cody Myers 8 Covenant Christian 2:41.95 -
47 Cole Dubon SO John Carroll 2:43.36 -
48 Ian Oakley JR Holy Trinity 2:44.47 -
49 Kristian James SR Gateway 2:47.44 -
50 Logan Augustine FR Eau Gallie 2:47.65 -
51 Juan Solano SR Gateway 2:50.02 -
52 Finn Werder 7 Holy Trinity 2:50.18 -
53 Adam Clendinen FR Brevard HEAT 2:50.56 -
54 Mykel Osborn-Caro FR Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 2:51.03 -