March 1, 2019
|
Astronaut HS - Titusville, FL

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Colton Sall JR Cocoa Beach 4:41.05 10
2 Kai Cheatham JR Cocoa Beach 4:43.95 8
3 Simon Devoss SO Astronaut 4:44.18 6
4 Evan Thompson SO Merritt Island 4:47.23 5
5 Matthew Cummings SR Cocoa Beach 4:48.52 4
6 Daniel Kryc FR Astronaut 4:50.68 3
7 Dillon Helzerman SO Vero Beach 4:52.16 2
8 Vincenzo Prezioso JR Cocoa 4:55.05 1
9 Kyle Diamond SR Titusville 5:01.11 -
10 Zachery Paladino SO Merritt Island 5:04.59 -
11 Tadeas Krbec JR Merritt Island 5:06.04 -
12 Ryan Thomas JR Merritt Island 5:06.71 -
13 Christian Duran JR Merritt Island 5:13.72 -
14 Nicholas Reynolds SR Titusville 5:13.81 -
15 Malachi Jones JR Titusville 5:15.70 -
16 Jacob Sorensen JR Merritt Island 5:15.91 -
17 Kaesen Foltyn JR Titusville 5:17.23 -
18 Wayne Harvey Iii SR Cocoa 5:20.36 -
19 Austin Harvey SO Cocoa 5:22.09 -
20 Trevor Cross FR Vero Beach 5:22.41 -
21 Lincoln Hendricks FR Merritt Island 5:25.71 -
22 Donovan Mantelli FR Merritt Island 5:26.85 -
23 Tommy Tibbets SO Cocoa Beach 5:26.94 -
24 Tyler Worthington SO Titusville 5:29.34 -
25 Noah Conley FR Astronaut 5:29.84 -
26 Andrew Hill SO Rockledge 5:31.49 -
27 Kevin Bond SR Cocoa 5:31.92 -
28 Orion Montemurno SO Rockledge 5:32.09 -
29 Matthew White SO Merritt Island 5:33.07 -
30 Joshua Davis FR Titusville 5:33.82 -
31 Peter Deluke FR Vero Beach 5:33.95 -
32 Steve Shi SO Rockledge 5:34.31 -
33 Logan Colangelo SR Cocoa Beach 5:36.84 -
34 Peter Gumpel FR Vero Beach 5:37.18 -
35 Caleb Bonell SO Cocoa Beach 5:40.04 -
36 Max Gurney FR Merritt Island 5:40.65 -
37 Zhuri Daniels JR Cocoa Beach 5:53.59 -
38 Matthew Hutchins FR Astronaut 5:53.65 -
39 Caleb Lorraine Rovira FR Merritt Island 5:56.55 -
40 David Hammer FR Titusville 6:00.28 -
41 Michael Albro FR Astronaut 6:06.39 -
42 Chase Leighton FR Astronaut 6:06.94 -
43 Edward Davey SR Merritt Island 6:07.46 -
44 Gabriele Locci FR Merritt Island 6:08.02 -
45 Dominic Roose FR Astronaut 6:15.05 -
46 Matthew Champagne FR Astronaut 6:40.01 -
  Christopher Flavell FR Astronaut NT -
  Devin Harris SR Cocoa Beach NT -
  Jarrett Taylor SO Astronaut NT -
  Spencer Hammond SR Astronaut NT -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Tadeas Krbec JR Merritt Island 5:06.04 -
12 Ryan Thomas JR Merritt Island 5:06.71 -
13 Christian Duran JR Merritt Island 5:13.72 -
16 Jacob Sorensen JR Merritt Island 5:15.91 -
21 Lincoln Hendricks FR Merritt Island 5:25.71 -
22 Donovan Mantelli FR Merritt Island 5:26.85 -
24 Tyler Worthington SO Titusville 5:29.34 -
25 Noah Conley FR Astronaut 5:29.84 -
29 Matthew White SO Merritt Island 5:33.07 -
30 Joshua Davis FR Titusville 5:33.82 -
31 Peter Deluke FR Vero Beach 5:33.95 -
32 Steve Shi SO Rockledge 5:34.31 -
33 Logan Colangelo SR Cocoa Beach 5:36.84 -
36 Max Gurney FR Merritt Island 5:40.65 -
38 Matthew Hutchins FR Astronaut 5:53.65 -
39 Caleb Lorraine Rovira FR Merritt Island 5:56.55 -
41 Michael Albro FR Astronaut 6:06.39 -
42 Chase Leighton FR Astronaut 6:06.94 -
43 Edward Davey SR Merritt Island 6:07.46 -
44 Gabriele Locci FR Merritt Island 6:08.02 -
45 Dominic Roose FR Astronaut 6:15.05 -
46 Matthew Champagne FR Astronaut 6:40.01 -
  Spencer Hammond SR Astronaut NT -
  Christopher Flavell FR Astronaut NT -
  Jarrett Taylor SO Astronaut NT -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Colton Sall JR Cocoa Beach 4:41.05 10
2 Kai Cheatham JR Cocoa Beach 4:43.95 8
3 Simon Devoss SO Astronaut 4:44.18 6
4 Evan Thompson SO Merritt Island 4:47.23 5
5 Matthew Cummings SR Cocoa Beach 4:48.52 4
6 Daniel Kryc FR Astronaut 4:50.68 3
7 Dillon Helzerman SO Vero Beach 4:52.16 2
8 Vincenzo Prezioso JR Cocoa 4:55.05 1
9 Kyle Diamond SR Titusville 5:01.11 -
10 Zachery Paladino SO Merritt Island 5:04.59 -
14 Nicholas Reynolds SR Titusville 5:13.81 -
15 Malachi Jones JR Titusville 5:15.70 -
17 Kaesen Foltyn JR Titusville 5:17.23 -
18 Wayne Harvey Iii SR Cocoa 5:20.36 -
19 Austin Harvey SO Cocoa 5:22.09 -
20 Trevor Cross FR Vero Beach 5:22.41 -
23 Tommy Tibbets SO Cocoa Beach 5:26.94 -
26 Andrew Hill SO Rockledge 5:31.49 -
27 Kevin Bond SR Cocoa 5:31.92 -
28 Orion Montemurno SO Rockledge 5:32.09 -
34 Peter Gumpel FR Vero Beach 5:37.18 -
35 Caleb Bonell SO Cocoa Beach 5:40.04 -
37 Zhuri Daniels JR Cocoa Beach 5:53.59 -
40 David Hammer FR Titusville 6:00.28 -
  Devin Harris SR Cocoa Beach NT -