February 28, 2022
|
George Steinbrenner - Lutz, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kyra Patterson SO George Steinbrenner 13.11 8
2 Ava Kanaar SO Springstead 13.27 6
3 Olivia Dicus SO Plant 13.75 4
4 Morgan Hartley FR George Steinbrenner 13.77 2
5 Gianna Sheppard JR Springstead 13.80 1
6 Astrix Hernandez JR George Steinbrenner 13.86 -
7 Brelie Espinoza JR Sickles 13.87 -
8 Isabella Corto SO Plant 13.90 -
9 Angelise Duran FR George Steinbrenner 13.99 -
10 Jenna Ludwig SO Springstead 14.18 -
11 Danae Blacketer SO George Steinbrenner 14.27 -
12 Zoe Heizer FR Plant 14.39 -
13 Destiny Wallace SR Jefferson 14.64 -
14 Scarlett Kane FR Sickles 14.67 -
15 Maya Wilks SO Jefferson 14.76 -
16 Anaya Morgan SR Jefferson 14.80 -
17 Jamiya White JR Plant 14.93 -
18 Reagan Clark JR George Steinbrenner 14.95 -
19 Bailey House FR Sickles 15.20 -
20 Lucia Sofchak FR Sickles 15.42 -
21 Cara Croy SO Springstead 15.46 -
22 Eva Edwards FR Jefferson 15.54 -
23 Darby Cahill FR George Steinbrenner 15.69 -
24 Lily Swanton FR George Steinbrenner 15.92 -
25 Elizabeth Chandler SO Springstead 16.14 -
26 Cherish Le JR Springstead 17.99 -
  Cameron Siler-Nixon SR George Steinbrenner NT   
  Kayla Young SO George Steinbrenner NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Destiny Wallace SR Jefferson 14.64 -
16 Anaya Morgan SR Jefferson 14.80 -
23 Darby Cahill FR George Steinbrenner 15.69 -
24 Lily Swanton FR George Steinbrenner 15.92 -
26 Cherish Le JR Springstead 17.99 -
  Kayla Young SO George Steinbrenner NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Olivia Dicus SO Plant 13.75 4
17 Jamiya White JR Plant 14.93 -
19 Bailey House FR Sickles 15.20 -
20 Lucia Sofchak FR Sickles 15.42 -
22 Eva Edwards FR Jefferson 15.54 -
25 Elizabeth Chandler SO Springstead 16.14 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Isabella Corto SO Plant 13.90 -
10 Jenna Ludwig SO Springstead 14.18 -
11 Danae Blacketer SO George Steinbrenner 14.27 -
12 Zoe Heizer FR Plant 14.39 -
14 Scarlett Kane FR Sickles 14.67 -
15 Maya Wilks SO Jefferson 14.76 -
18 Reagan Clark JR George Steinbrenner 14.95 -
21 Cara Croy SO Springstead 15.46 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kyra Patterson SO George Steinbrenner 13.11 8
2 Ava Kanaar SO Springstead 13.27 6
4 Morgan Hartley FR George Steinbrenner 13.77 2
5 Gianna Sheppard JR Springstead 13.80 1
6 Astrix Hernandez JR George Steinbrenner 13.86 -
7 Brelie Espinoza JR Sickles 13.87 -
9 Angelise Duran FR George Steinbrenner 13.99 -
  Cameron Siler-Nixon SR George Steinbrenner NT   

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kyra Patterson SO George Steinbrenner 26.60 8
2 Nyla Thornton SR Plant 27.73 6
3 Jordan Moore SR Plant 28.25 4
4 Gianna Sheppard JR Springstead 28.63 2
5 Brelie Espinoza JR Sickles 28.76 1
6 Morgan Hartley FR George Steinbrenner 28.90 -
7 Angelise Duran FR George Steinbrenner 29.13 -
8 Jaquavia Johnson FR Jefferson 29.26 -
9 Jordyn Anderson JR Jefferson 29.44 -
10 Isabella Allen JR Springstead 29.74 -
11 Jaden O'neal JR Springstead 30.04 -
12 Scarlett Kane FR Sickles 30.23 -
13 Caroline Marlowe SO Plant 30.26 -
14 Bailey House FR Sickles 31.17 -
15 Maya Wilks SO Jefferson 31.52 -
16 Mia Corto FR Plant 31.93 -
17 Eva Edwards FR Jefferson 33.00 -
18 Nadylie Bissessar JR Springstead 33.14 -
  Jessica Zung SR Sickles NT   
  Astrix Hernandez JR George Steinbrenner NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Morgan Hartley FR George Steinbrenner 28.90 -
10 Isabella Allen JR Springstead 29.74 -
15 Maya Wilks SO Jefferson 31.52 -
16 Mia Corto FR Plant 31.93 -
17 Eva Edwards FR Jefferson 33.00 -
18 Nadylie Bissessar JR Springstead 33.14 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Angelise Duran FR George Steinbrenner 29.13 -
8 Jaquavia Johnson FR Jefferson 29.26 -
12 Scarlett Kane FR Sickles 30.23 -
13 Caroline Marlowe SO Plant 30.26 -
14 Bailey House FR Sickles 31.17 -
  Jessica Zung SR Sickles NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kyra Patterson SO George Steinbrenner 26.60 8
2 Nyla Thornton SR Plant 27.73 6
3 Jordan Moore SR Plant 28.25 4
4 Gianna Sheppard JR Springstead 28.63 2
5 Brelie Espinoza JR Sickles 28.76 1
9 Jordyn Anderson JR Jefferson 29.44 -
11 Jaden O'neal JR Springstead 30.04 -
  Astrix Hernandez JR George Steinbrenner NT   

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brelie Espinoza JR Sickles 1:06.48 8
2 Avery Lee SO Plant 1:07.67 6
3 Scarlett Kane FR Sickles 1:08.82 4
4 Jordyn Anderson JR Jefferson 1:09.34 2
5 Ava Miguel SR Plant 1:10.26 1
6 Ava Moon SR George Steinbrenner 1:10.31 -
7 Sianna Vanbuskirk SR George Steinbrenner 1:10.48 -
8 Carolina Cura SO Plant 1:10.94 -
9 Lucia Sofchak FR Sickles 1:11.26 -
10 Bailey House FR Sickles 1:12.08 -
11 Laila Keys FR Jefferson 1:12.64 -
12 Alexis Allen FR Springstead 1:13.05 -
13 Amelea Arcidiacono FR Springstead 1:14.14 -
14 Kennedy Cusack SO George Steinbrenner 1:15.75 -
15 Nyona Brown SR Jefferson 1:16.15 -
16 Elle Grider SO Plant 1:17.73 -
17 Kelsie Goucher SR Springstead 1:20.38 -
17 Jordan Washington JR Jefferson 1:20.38 -
  Reyna Simpson JR George Steinbrenner NT   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Kennedy Cusack SO George Steinbrenner 1:15.75 -
15 Nyona Brown SR Jefferson 1:16.15 -
16 Elle Grider SO Plant 1:17.73 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Sianna Vanbuskirk SR George Steinbrenner 1:10.48 -
9 Lucia Sofchak FR Sickles 1:11.26 -
10 Bailey House FR Sickles 1:12.08 -
11 Laila Keys FR Jefferson 1:12.64 -
12 Alexis Allen FR Springstead 1:13.05 -
13 Amelea Arcidiacono FR Springstead 1:14.14 -
17 Kelsie Goucher SR Springstead 1:20.38 -
17 Jordan Washington JR Jefferson 1:20.38 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brelie Espinoza JR Sickles 1:06.48 8
2 Avery Lee SO Plant 1:07.67 6
3 Scarlett Kane FR Sickles 1:08.82 4
4 Jordyn Anderson JR Jefferson 1:09.34 2
5 Ava Miguel SR Plant 1:10.26 1
6 Ava Moon SR George Steinbrenner 1:10.31 -
8 Carolina Cura SO Plant 1:10.94 -
  Reyna Simpson JR George Steinbrenner NT   

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Anna Breede SR George Steinbrenner 2:30.15 8
2 Arlie Rubin SR Plant 2:31.15 6
3 Mia Unruh FR Plant 2:46.79 4
4 Diora DeMarse SO Plant 2:48.10 2
5 Brooke Hineman SR George Steinbrenner 2:49.15 1
6 Grace Daughtrey JR George Steinbrenner 2:49.27 -
7 Sarah Hill SR Plant 2:51.49 -
8 Skylar Mayer FR Plant 2:56.65 -
9 Margaret Lewis JR Plant 2:56.84 -
10 Lukrecija Vaicekauskaite SO Plant 2:56.87 -
11 Bonnie Knight SO George Steinbrenner 2:59.39 -
12 Ava Wessman FR Plant 3:00.62 -
13 Sophia Fournier JR Plant 3:01.67 -
14 Isabela Ramirez FR Plant 3:06.04 -
15 Elizabeth Allen JR Springstead 3:14.67 -
16 Emilie Campion FR George Steinbrenner 3:17.12 -
17 Brynley Aumiller JR Springstead 3:18.44 -
18 Raelee Surak JR Springstead 3:19.90 -
19 Jenny Zhuo FR Springstead 3:30.04 -
20 Taylor Flynn SO George Steinbrenner 3:33.69 -
21 Alyssa Beetz SO Springstead 3:44.07 -
22 Megan Cole SR George Steinbrenner 3:46.31 -
23 Jordan Washington JR Jefferson 4:05.19 -
24 Jasmine Dowling FR Jefferson 4:43.54 -

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mckenzie David SO George Steinbrenner 5:39.90 8
2 Kate Pollard JR Plant 5:52.82 6
3 Frances Van Looveren JR Plant 5:53.35 4
4 Aurora Clark FR Plant 5:59.17 2
5 Caroline Wilson FR Plant 6:15.74 1
6 Jillian Sears FR Plant 6:19.00 -
7 Amelia Edgar SO Plant 6:20.22 -
8 Eva Nunez JR Plant 6:30.30 -
9 Leah Hall SR George Steinbrenner 6:59.49 -
10 Emma Edgeworth SR Sickles 7:02.04 -
11 Jenna Benjamin SR Sickles 8:40.64 -
  Meredith Neil SO Plant NT   

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Penelope Markowski SR Plant 12:13.16 8
2 Ella Mckee SR Sickles 12:37.37 6
3 Margaret Malizia SR Plant 12:56.07 4
4 Kristin Keyser JR Plant 13:00.51 2
5 Sophia Dicus FR Plant 13:17.19 1
6 Malea Skinner JR Sickles 14:21.46 -
7 Bailey Cook SO George Steinbrenner 14:25.31 -
8 Annastacia Benedict FR Sickles 15:14.30 -
9 Elizabeth Pardo SO George Steinbrenner 15:20.60 -
  Nila Harish FR George Steinbrenner NT   

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Laila Gunn SO George Steinbrenner 18.37 8
2 Kehinde Ayeni SO George Steinbrenner 18.85 6
3 Jessica Zung SR Sickles 19.32 4
4 Avery Philips SO Plant 19.33 2
5 Tara Grey JR Sickles 19.70 1
6 Kristin Floyd SO Plant 20.03 -
7 Alizeh Bana SR Sickles 20.32 -
8 Abigail Flohr SO George Steinbrenner 20.41 -
9 Makayla Macklin FR Springstead 20.42 -
10 Naydine Cox SO Plant 20.52 -
11 Gianna Colucci JR George Steinbrenner 20.54 -
12 Fiona Lane FR Springstead 20.62 -
13 Emy Monrazel FR Plant 21.26 -
14 Emma Wozniak SO Springstead 21.28 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Abigail Flohr SO George Steinbrenner 20.41 -
12 Fiona Lane FR Springstead 20.62 -
13 Emy Monrazel FR Plant 21.26 -
14 Emma Wozniak SO Springstead 21.28 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Avery Philips SO Plant 19.33 2
6 Kristin Floyd SO Plant 20.03 -
9 Makayla Macklin FR Springstead 20.42 -
10 Naydine Cox SO Plant 20.52 -
11 Gianna Colucci JR George Steinbrenner 20.54 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Laila Gunn SO George Steinbrenner 18.37 8
2 Kehinde Ayeni SO George Steinbrenner 18.85 6
3 Jessica Zung SR Sickles 19.32 4
5 Tara Grey JR Sickles 19.70 1
7 Alizeh Bana SR Sickles 20.32 -

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tara Grey JR Sickles 52.49 8
2 Jessica Zung SR Sickles 53.57 6
3 Laila Gunn SO George Steinbrenner 54.69 4
4 Naydine Cox SO Plant 57.12 2
5 Emma Wozniak SO Springstead 59.94 1
6 Sydney Grimm SR George Steinbrenner 1:01.12 -
7 Fiona Lane FR Springstead 1:07.99 -
  Makayla Macklin FR Springstead NT   
  Reece Lane SO Plant NT   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Emma Wozniak SO Springstead 59.94 1
6 Sydney Grimm SR George Steinbrenner 1:01.12 -
7 Fiona Lane FR Springstead 1:07.99 -
  Makayla Macklin FR Springstead NT   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tara Grey JR Sickles 52.49 8
2 Jessica Zung SR Sickles 53.57 6
3 Laila Gunn SO George Steinbrenner 54.69 4
4 Naydine Cox SO Plant 57.12 2
  Reece Lane SO Plant NT   

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Plant Kristin Floyd, Hayden Heim, Lilly Marshall, Gillian Chorrushi 4:38.92 8
2 Springstead Alexis Allen, Isabella Allen, Amelea Arcidiacono, Raelee Surak 5:12.90 6
  Jefferson NT   
  George Steinbrenner NT   

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kayla Kaczenski FR Springstead 1.52m 4' 11.75" 8
  • 1.22
    XO
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
2 Kehinde Ayeni SO George Steinbrenner 1.47m 4' 9.75" 6
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
3 Danae Blacketer SO George Steinbrenner 1.47m 4' 9.75" 4
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Zoe Heizer FR Plant 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Gianna Colucci JR George Steinbrenner 1.37m 4' 6" 1
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXX
6 Naydine Cox SO Plant 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
6 Bailey House FR Sickles 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
8 Isabella Paul JR Springstead 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    XXO
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
9 Laila Gunn SO George Steinbrenner 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
10 Alizeh Bana SR Sickles 1.27m 4' 2" -
  • 1.22
    XO
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    XXX
  Macy Cassidy SR Plant NH NH   
  • 1.22
    XXX
  Victoria Merriman SR Plant NH NH   

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Carsen Babich JR George Steinbrenner 2.90m 9' 6.25" 8
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
2 Anna Sussman SO George Steinbrenner 2.90m 9' 6.25" 6
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
3 Sophia Hallenbeck SR George Steinbrenner 2.45m 8' 0.5" 4
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
4 Julianna Hayes SO George Steinbrenner 2.30m 7' 6.5" 2
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    XXO
  • 2.45
    XXX
5 Kayden Fox JR George Steinbrenner 2.00m 6' 6.75" 1
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    XXX
6 Payton Horner JR Sickles 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
7 Nicole Caamano SO Springstead 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
8 Aaliya Cameron SR Springstead 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
9 Raelee Surak JR Springstead 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ava Kanaar SO Springstead 4.73m 15' 6.25" 8
2 Carsen Babich JR George Steinbrenner 4.66m 15' 3.5" 6
3 Tara Grey JR Sickles 4.65m 15' 3.25" 4
4 Jordyn Anderson JR Jefferson 4.51m 14' 9.75" 2
5 Destiny Wallace SR Jefferson 4.47m 14' 8" 1
6 Margherita Oca SR Plant 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
7 Lyn'Neyah Hicks SR Springstead 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
7 Scarlett Kane FR Sickles 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
7 Cameron Siler-Nixon SR George Steinbrenner 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
10 Jaden O'neal JR Springstead 4.34m 14' 3" -
11 Sianna Vanbuskirk SR George Steinbrenner 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
12 Alexis Brown JR Plant 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
13 Lucia Sofchak FR Sickles 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
14 Kennedy Cusack SO George Steinbrenner 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
15 Alizeh Bana SR Sickles 3.91m 12' 10" -
16 Gianna Colucci JR George Steinbrenner 3.89m 12' 9.25" -
17 Grace Croley JR Plant 3.69m 12' 1.25" -
18 Nina Visram FR Plant 3.62m 11' 10.5" -
  Kayla Kaczenski FR Springstead DNS NM   
  Kathyria Garcia SR Jefferson DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ava Kanaar SO Springstead 4.73m 15' 6.25" 8
5 Destiny Wallace SR Jefferson 4.47m 14' 8" 1
6 Margherita Oca SR Plant 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
11 Sianna Vanbuskirk SR George Steinbrenner 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
12 Alexis Brown JR Plant 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
13 Lucia Sofchak FR Sickles 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
14 Kennedy Cusack SO George Steinbrenner 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
18 Nina Visram FR Plant 3.62m 11' 10.5" -
  Kayla Kaczenski FR Springstead DNS NM   
  Kathyria Garcia SR Jefferson DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Carsen Babich JR George Steinbrenner 4.66m 15' 3.5" 6
3 Tara Grey JR Sickles 4.65m 15' 3.25" 4
4 Jordyn Anderson JR Jefferson 4.51m 14' 9.75" 2
7 Cameron Siler-Nixon SR George Steinbrenner 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
7 Lyn'Neyah Hicks SR Springstead 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
7 Scarlett Kane FR Sickles 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
10 Jaden O'neal JR Springstead 4.34m 14' 3" -
15 Alizeh Bana SR Sickles 3.91m 12' 10" -
16 Gianna Colucci JR George Steinbrenner 3.89m 12' 9.25" -
17 Grace Croley JR Plant 3.69m 12' 1.25" -

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kehinde Ayeni SO George Steinbrenner 10.25m 33' 7.5" 8
2 Tara Grey JR Sickles 9.99m 32' 9.5" 6
3 Cameron Siler-Nixon SR George Steinbrenner 9.65m 31' 8" 4
4 Lyn'Neyah Hicks SR Springstead 8.92m 29' 3.25" 2
5 Alizeh Bana SR Sickles 8.15m 26' 9" 1
6 Grace Dorsett SO Plant 7.92m 26' 0" -
  Kyra Patterson SO George Steinbrenner NM NM   
  Sianna Vanbuskirk SR George Steinbrenner NM NM   
  Elle Grider SO Plant NM NM   

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cameron Scoggins SR George Steinbrenner 10.05m 32' 11.75" 8
  • 10.05  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.06  
2 Silvia Farfante SR Plant 9.95m 32' 7.75" 6
  • 9.51  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.95  
3 Morgan Hartley FR George Steinbrenner 9.03m 29' 7.5" 4
  • 8.31  
  • 8.72  
  • 9.03  
4 Aniyla Hartsfield JR Jefferson 8.49m 27' 10.25" 2
  • 8.48  
  • 8.49  
  • 8.12  
5 Ally Wilkinson JR George Steinbrenner 8.39m 27' 6.5" 1
  • 8.39  
  • 8.25  
  • 7.95  
6 Danielle Kanas JR George Steinbrenner 8.39m 27' 6.5" -
  • 7.80  
  • 7.91  
  • 8.39  
7 Serenity Jones SR Jefferson 8.17m 26' 9.75" -
  • 7.79  
  • 8.17  
  • 7.39  
8 Allison Bryant SR Plant 7.41m 24' 3.75" -
  • 7.41  
  • 7.05  
  • 6.98  
9 Mackenzie Hyslop FR Sickles 6.84m 22' 5.25" -
  • 6.31  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.39  
10 Brynley Aumiller JR Springstead 6.65m 21' 10" -
  • 5.92  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.65  
11 Eleanor Johnson JR Plant 6.27m 20' 7" -
  • 6.12  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.26  
12 Tyara Smith FR Sickles 5.94m 19' 6" -
  • 5.94  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.70  
13 Arseima Negash SO Plant 5.84m 19' 2" -
  • 5.54  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.41  
14 Jenny Zhuo FR Springstead 5.23m 17' 2" -
  • 4.79  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.18  
15 Makynna Phelps FR Springstead 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.23  
  • 4.40  
  • FOUL  
16 Izabeljean Kunda FR Springstead 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
  • 4.13  
  • 4.18  
  • 4.30  
  Aniya Herbin SO Jefferson NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Allison Bryant SR Plant 7.41m 24' 3.75" -
10 Brynley Aumiller JR Springstead 6.65m 21' 10" -
11 Eleanor Johnson JR Plant 6.27m 20' 7" -
12 Tyara Smith FR Sickles 5.94m 19' 6" -
13 Arseima Negash SO Plant 5.84m 19' 2" -
14 Jenny Zhuo FR Springstead 5.23m 17' 2" -
15 Makynna Phelps FR Springstead 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
16 Izabeljean Kunda FR Springstead 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cameron Scoggins SR George Steinbrenner 10.05m 32' 11.75" 8
2 Silvia Farfante SR Plant 9.95m 32' 7.75" 6
3 Morgan Hartley FR George Steinbrenner 9.03m 29' 7.5" 4
4 Aniyla Hartsfield JR Jefferson 8.49m 27' 10.25" 2
5 Ally Wilkinson JR George Steinbrenner 8.39m 27' 6.5" 1
6 Danielle Kanas JR George Steinbrenner 8.39m 27' 6.5" -
7 Serenity Jones SR Jefferson 8.17m 26' 9.75" -
9 Mackenzie Hyslop FR Sickles 6.84m 22' 5.25" -
  Aniya Herbin SO Jefferson NM NM   

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Rachel Fischel JR George Steinbrenner 22.80m 74' 10" 8
  • 21.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.80  
2 Serenity Jones SR Jefferson 22.69m 74' 5" 6
3 Danielle Kanas JR George Steinbrenner 22.42m 73' 7" 4
  • 21.18  
  • 22.42  
  • FOUL  
4 Ally Wilkinson JR George Steinbrenner 21.40m 70' 2" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 21.40  
  • FOUL  
5 Cameron Siler-Nixon SR George Steinbrenner 17.30m 56' 9" 1
6 Jade Bedell JR Plant 16.70m 54' 9" -
  • 16.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.40  
7 Eleanor Johnson JR Plant 15.18m 49' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.18  
  • 14.33  
8 Arseima Negash SO Plant 13.78m 45' 2" -
  • 10.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.78  
9 Mackenzie Hyslop FR Sickles 12.92m 42' 5" -
  • 12.38  
  • 10.10  
  • 12.92  
10 Izabeljean Kunda FR Springstead 12.24m 40' 2" -
  • 12.24  
  • 11.53  
  • 12.20  
11 Jenny Zhuo FR Springstead 12.10m 39' 8" -
  • 12.10  
  • 10.37  
  • 11.70  
12 Makynna Phelps FR Springstead 9.37m 30' 9" -
  • 9.37  
  • 7.42  
  • 7.10  
  Claire Fox SO Plant NM NM   
  Tyara Smith FR Sickles NM NM   
  Aniyla Hartsfield JR Jefferson NM NM   
  Aniya Herbin SO Jefferson NM NM   

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Silvia Farfante SR Plant 25.40m 83' 4" 8
2 Danielle Kanas JR George Steinbrenner 24.17m 79' 3" 6
3 Cameron Scoggins SR George Steinbrenner 21.49m 70' 6" 4
4 Rachel Fischel JR George Steinbrenner 20.77m 68' 2" 2
5 Jade Bedell JR Plant 20.70m 67' 11" 1
6 Kelsey Thompson SR Plant 20.00m 65' 7" -
7 Ally Wilkinson JR George Steinbrenner 18.50m 60' 8" -
8 Brynley Aumiller JR Springstead 14.76m 48' 5" -
9 Izabeljean Kunda FR Springstead 11.30m 37' 1" -
  Astrix Hernandez JR George Steinbrenner NM NM   
  Makynna Phelps FR Springstead NM NM   
  Claire Fox SO Plant NM NM   
  Kathyria Garcia SR Jefferson NM NM