FHSAA Bests

800 1600
5K (XC)  

Don Bishop Invitational    Oct 8, 2022
5k 24:28.3 51st
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge    Aug 26, 2022
3.1M 25:42.8 9th
George Steinbrenner Invitational    Apr 9, 2022
1600 6:26.76 34th (F)
Jesuit Quad Meet 4    Mar 23, 2022
1600 6:27.87 6th (F)
Plant Dual Meet    Mar 10, 2022
1600 6:29.52 5th (F)
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022    Mar 5, 2022
800 2:56.00 26th (F)
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet    Feb 28, 2022
1600 6:30.30 8th (F)
Jesuit Quad Meet 1    Feb 22, 2022
800 2:49.70 7th (F)
Jesuit Quad Meet 6    Apr 7, 2021
800 2:51.12 7th (F)
Plant Tri Meet    Mar 30, 2021
1600 6:43.03 11th (F)
Monday Morning Madness 2021    Mar 8, 2021
1600 6:57.45 16th (F)
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet    Mar 5, 2021
800 3:03.07 8th (F)
4x400 5:03.39 2nd (F)
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1    Feb 23, 2021
1600 6:59.01 23rd (F)
4x800 11:04.65 4th (F)
Leto 3/11/2020    Mar 11, 2020
800 3:03.21 7th (F)
50th Nash Higgins Open Mile    Mar 7, 2020
1600 7:07.00 14th (F)
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet    Feb 25, 2020
800 3:06.55 5th (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
1600 7:08.26 28th (F)
Jesuit Quad Meet 1    Feb 11, 2020
800 3:05.39 7th (F)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 Apr 7, 2021
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet Mar 5, 2021
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Leto 3/11/2020 Mar 11, 2020
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 23, 2022
Plant Dual Meet Mar 10, 2022
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet Feb 28, 2022
Plant Tri Meet Mar 30, 2021
Monday Morning Madness 2021 Mar 8, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
1600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
50th Nash Higgins Open Mile Mar 7, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet Mar 5, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
5k
Top↑
2022 Hillsborough County XC Championships Oct 13, 2022
Don Bishop Invitational Oct 8, 2022
St. Leo Abbey Invitational 2022 - High School and Middle School Sep 24, 2022
3.1 Mile
Top↑
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge Aug 26, 2022

2022 XC

2022 Outdoors

800 Meters
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 March 5, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 1 February 22, 2022
1600 Meters
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 9, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 4 March 23, 2022
Plant Dual Meet March 10, 2022
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet February 28, 2022

2021 Outdoors

800 Meters
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 April 7, 2021
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet March 5, 2021
1600 Meters
Plant Tri Meet March 30, 2021
Monday Morning Madness 2021 March 8, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 February 23, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet March 5, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 February 23, 2021

2020 Indoors

800 Meters
Leto 3/11/2020 March 11, 2020
1600 Meters
50th Nash Higgins Open Mile March 7, 2020

2020 Outdoors

800 Meters
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet February 25, 2020
Jesuit Quad Meet 1 February 11, 2020
1600 Meters
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 February 22, 2020
5k (XC)
2022  
Oct 8, 2022
3.1 Mile (XC)
2022  
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Feb 22, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 7, 2021)
2020  
(Feb 11, 2020)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
2021  
(Mar 30, 2021)
2020  
800 Meters (Indoors)
2020  
(Mar 11, 2020)
1600 Meters (Indoors)
2020  
(Mar 7, 2020)