George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite    Mar 11, 2020
800 2:35.31 5th  (F)
1600 DNF  
4x400 DNF  
4x800 11:00.23 3rd  (F)
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020    Mar 7, 2020
1600 5:42.20 7th  (F)
DMR 14:46.01 10th  (F)
Monday Morning Madness    Mar 2, 2020
1600 5:54.98 1st  (F)
3200 12:50.87 1st  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
800 2:36.96 10th  (F)
1600 5:43.68 9th  (F)
Jesuit Quad Meet 2    Feb 18, 2020
800 2:36.71 2nd  (F)
1600 5:48.28 1st  (F)
4x800 11:10.30 2nd  (F)
Leto 2/10/2020    Feb 10, 2020
1600 5:49.58 1st  (F)
3200 13:33.91 3rd  (F)
4x800 11:47.53 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 15, 2019
1600 5:56.93 10th  (F)
3200 14:34.65 15th  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
4x800 11:14.98 44th  (F)
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019    Mar 27, 2019
1600 6:14.75 18th  (F)
4x800 11:36.97 5th  (F)
Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13    Mar 13, 2019
1600 5:50.00   (F)
49th Nash Higgins Relays    Mar 2, 2019
1600 5:56.49 16th  (F)
4x800 11:46.27 7th  (F)
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19    Feb 27, 2019
3200 13:05.69   (F)
Wharton Wildcat Invite    Feb 23, 2019
1600 6:05.36 29th  (F)
3200 13:18.94 14th  (F)
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019    Feb 16, 2019
3200 13:30.02 8th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
1600 Meters
Top↑
DNF
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
Monday Morning Madness Mar 2, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Monday Morning Madness Mar 2, 2020
Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019

2020

800 Meters
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
1600 Meters
DNF
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
Monday Morning Madness Mar 2, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
3200 Meters
Monday Morning Madness Mar 2, 2020
Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
DNF
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020

2019

800 Meters
2020  
1600 Meters
2020  
2019  
Mar 13, 2019
3200 Meters
2020  
Mar 2, 2020
2019  
Feb 27, 2019