FHSAA Bests

100 100H
HJ
  4' 11.75"
LJ
  16' 1.5"
TJ
  37' 0.25"
 

East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 22, 2024
HJ NH NH
LJ 4.71m 15' 5.5" 9th (F)
TJ 10.10m 33' 1.75" 5th (F)
Kincaid Classic 2024    Feb 16, 2024
100H 16.88 1st (F)
HJ 1.42m 4' 7.75" 5th (F)
LJ 4.42m 14' 6" 3rd (F)
TJ 10.51m 34' 5.75" 2nd (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2    May 5, 2023
HJ 1.47m 4' 9.75" 8th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 25, 2023
100H 16.41 (1.9) 10th (F)
HJ 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2nd (F)
LJ 4.63m 15' 2.25" 12th (F)
TJ 10.32m 33' 10.25" 6th (F)
2023 Hillsborough County Championships    Apr 12, 2023
100H 16.47 4th (F)
HJ 1.47m 4' 9.75" 3rd (F)
TJ 10.41m 34' 2" 5th (F)
WC American Divisonals    Apr 5, 2023
100H 16.63 2nd (F)
HJ 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2nd (F)
LJ 4.77m 15' 7.75" 8th (F)
TJ 10.38m 34' 0.75" 3rd (F)
George Steinbrenner Invitational    Apr 1, 2023
100H 16.51 4th (F)
HJ 1.47m 4' 9.75" 4th (F)
LJ 4.84m 15' 10.5" 11th (F)
TJ 10.73m 35' 2.5" 3rd (F)
George Steinbrenner Senior Night    Mar 28, 2023
100H 16.60 1st (F)
HJ NH NH
LJ 4.51m 14' 9.75" 3rd (F)
TJ 10.32m 33' 10.25" 1st (F)
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays    Mar 25, 2023
SHR (400) 1:12.53 1st (F)
HJ 1.47m 4' 9.75" 1st (F)
LJ 4.76m 15' 7.5" 8th (F)
TJ 10.98m 36' 0.25" 1st (F)
Chamberlain 5 Team    Mar 22, 2023
100H 16.81 1st (F)
HJ 1.52m 4' 11.75" 1st (F)
LJ 4.88m 16' 0.25" 3rd (F)
TJ 10.90m 35' 9.25" 1st (F)
Raven Invitational 2023    Mar 18, 2023
100H 16.97 (3.6) 3rd (F)
HJ 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2nd (F)
LJ 4.63m 15' 2.25" 7th (F)
TJ 11.28m 37' 0.25" 1st (F)
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3    Mar 8, 2023
100H 16.36 1st (F)
HJ 1.42m 4' 7.75" 1st (F)
LJ 4.50m 14' 9.25" 2nd (F)
TJ 10.73m 35' 2.5" 1st (F)
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational    Mar 4, 2023
100H 18.44 (1.2) 9th (F)
HJ 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2nd (F)
LJ 4.56m 14' 11.5" 15th (F)
TJ 10.22m 33' 6.5" 4th (F)
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet    Mar 1, 2023
100H 17.04 2nd (F)
HJ 1.42m 4' 7.75" 3rd (F)
LJ 4.56m 14' 11.5" 4th (F)
TJ 10.79m 35' 5" 2nd (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 17, 2023
100H 17.82 (0.4) 12th (F)
HJ 1.32m 4' 4" 7th (F)
LJ 4.60m 15' 1.25" 10th (F)
TJ 10.19m 33' 5.25" 5th (F)
Kincaid Classic 2023    Feb 11, 2023
100H 17.60 2nd (F)
HJ 1.37m 4' 6" 2nd (F)
LJ 4.81m 15' 9.5" 2nd (F)
TJ 10.45m 34' 3.5" 1st (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 27, 2022
100H 17.38 (+0.0) 9th (F)
HJ 1.37m 4' 6" 9th (F)
LJ 4.51m 14' 9.75" 10th (F)
TJ 9.82m 32' 2.75" 9th (F)
2022 Hillsborough County Championships    Apr 13, 2022
100H 16.77 3rd (F)
HJ 1.37m 4' 6" 9th (F)
LJ 4.91m 16' 1.5" 7th (F)
TJ 9.85m 32' 3.75" 6th (F)
George Steinbrenner Invitational    Apr 9, 2022
100H 17.50 3rd (F)
HJ 1.47m 4' 9.75" 3rd (F)
LJ 4.66m 15' 3.5" 6th (F)
TJ 10.22m 33' 6.5" 3rd (F)
WC American Divisionals    Apr 6, 2022
100H 16.76 1st (F)
HJ 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2nd (F)
LJ 4.49m 14' 8.75" 2nd (F)
TJ 9.79m 32' 1.5" 3rd (F)
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet    Mar 29, 2022
100H 17.50 1st (F)
HJ 1.42m 4' 7.75" 1st (F)
LJ 4.68m 15' 4.25" 2nd (F)
TJ 10.27m 33' 8.5" 3rd (F)
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays    Mar 26, 2022
HJ 1.37m 4' 6" 3rd (F)
LJ 4.61m 15' 1.5" 6th (F)
TJ 10.00m 32' 9.75" 3rd (F)
Raven Invitational 2022    Mar 19, 2022
HJ 1.42m 4' 7.75" 3rd (F)
TJ 9.92m 32' 6.5" 3rd (F)
Jesuit Quad Meet 3    Mar 9, 2022
100H 18.48 3rd (F)
4x100 52.94 2nd (F)
HJ 1.42m 4' 7.75" 1st (F)
TJ 10.13m 33' 3" 2nd (F)
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022    Mar 5, 2022
100H 18.41 (-2.7) 8th (F)
4x100 DNS
HJ 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2nd (F)
TJ 10.11m 33' 2" 4th (F)
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet    Feb 28, 2022
100H 18.85 2nd (F)
4x100 52.85
HJ 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2nd (F)
TJ 10.25m 33' 7.5" 1st (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 24, 2022
100H 21.09 (+0.0) 31st (F)
4x100 DNF
HJ 1.37m 4' 6" 9th (F)
TJ 10.01m 32' 10.25" 8th (F)
Kincaid Classic 2022    Feb 18, 2022
100H NT
HJ 1.47m 4' 9.75" 1st (F)
TJ 10.16m 33' 4" 1st (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2    May 1, 2021
HJ 1.52m 4' 11.75" 5th (F)
TJ 10.53m 34' 6.75" 4th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 17, 2021
100H 17.25 5th (F)
HJ 1.47m 4' 9.75" 3rd (F)
TJ 10.12m 33' 2.5" 2nd (F)
Jesuit Quad Meet 6    Apr 7, 2021
100H 17.41 3rd (F)
4x100 52.74 2nd (F)
HJ 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2nd (F)
TJ 9.86m 32' 4.25" 2nd (F)
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3    Mar 31, 2021
100H 17.03 1st (F)
4x100 54.28 2nd (F)
HJ 1.44m 4' 8.75" 1st (F)
TJ 10.22m 33' 6.5" 1st (F)
Eagle Twilight    Mar 25, 2021
100H 17.16 (2.8) 6th (F)
HJ 1.42m 4' 7.75" 4th (F)
TJ 10.05m 32' 11.75" 2nd (F)
The Bob English 2021    Mar 6, 2021
100H 19.30 11th (F)
HJ 1.42m 4' 7.75" 9th (F)
TJ NM NM
48th RAM Invite 2021    Feb 27, 2021
100H 18.95 (2.5) 16th (F)
HJ 1.45m 4' 9" 4th (F)
TJ 9.65m 31' 8" 6th (F)
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1    Feb 23, 2021
100H 19.36 4th (F)
HJ 1.42m 4' 7.75" 3rd (F)
TJ 9.36m 30' 8.5" 3rd (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 18, 2021
4x100 53.70 2nd (F)
HJ 1.47m 4' 9.75" 1st (F)
TJ 9.56m 31' 4.5" 2nd (F)
Kincaid Classic 2021    Feb 15, 2021
100 14.35 6th (F)
HJ 1.42m 4' 7.75" 1st (F)
TJ 9.41m 30' 10.5" 3rd (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
100 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
Kincaid Classic 2024 Feb 16, 2024
16.41 (1.9)
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 25, 2023
2023 Hillsborough County Championships Apr 12, 2023
WC American Divisonals Apr 5, 2023
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 1, 2023
George Steinbrenner Senior Night Mar 28, 2023
Chamberlain 5 Team Mar 22, 2023
16.97 (3.6)
Raven Invitational 2023 Mar 18, 2023
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3 Mar 8, 2023
18.44 (1.2)
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational Mar 4, 2023
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet Mar 1, 2023
17.82 (0.4)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 17, 2023
Kincaid Classic 2023 Feb 11, 2023
17.38 (+0.0)
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 27, 2022
2022 Hillsborough County Championships Apr 13, 2022
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 3 Mar 9, 2022
18.41 (-2.7)
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet Feb 28, 2022
21.09 (+0.0)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
NT
Kincaid Classic 2022 Feb 18, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 Apr 7, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3 Mar 31, 2021
17.16 (2.8)
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
18.95 (2.5)
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Jesuit Quad Meet 3 Mar 9, 2022
DNS
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet Feb 28, 2022
DNF
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 Apr 7, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3 Mar 31, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
Shuttle Hurdle Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays Mar 25, 2023
High Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
NH
NH
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 22, 2024
4' 7.75"
Kincaid Classic 2024 Feb 16, 2024
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 5, 2023
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 25, 2023
4' 9.75"
2023 Hillsborough County Championships Apr 12, 2023
4' 9.75"
WC American Divisonals Apr 5, 2023
4' 9.75"
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 1, 2023
NH
NH
George Steinbrenner Senior Night Mar 28, 2023
4' 9.75"
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays Mar 25, 2023
4' 11.75"
Chamberlain 5 Team Mar 22, 2023
4' 11.75"
Raven Invitational 2023 Mar 18, 2023
4' 7.75"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3 Mar 8, 2023
4' 9.75"
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational Mar 4, 2023
4' 7.75"
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet Mar 1, 2023
4' 4"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 17, 2023
4' 6"
Kincaid Classic 2023 Feb 11, 2023
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 27, 2022
4' 6"
2022 Hillsborough County Championships Apr 13, 2022
4' 9.75"
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
4' 9.75"
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
4' 7.75"
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
4' 6"
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays Mar 26, 2022
4' 7.75"
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
4' 7.75"
Jesuit Quad Meet 3 Mar 9, 2022
4' 7.75"
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
4' 9.75"
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet Feb 28, 2022
4' 6"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
4' 9.75"
Kincaid Classic 2022 Feb 18, 2022
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
4' 11.75"
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 Apr 7, 2021
4' 8.75"
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3 Mar 31, 2021
4' 7.75"
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
4' 7.75"
The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
4' 9"
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
4' 7.75"
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
4' 9.75"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
4' 7.75"
Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
15' 5.5"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 22, 2024
14' 6"
Kincaid Classic 2024 Feb 16, 2024
15' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 25, 2023
15' 7.75"
WC American Divisonals Apr 5, 2023
15' 10.5"
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 1, 2023
14' 9.75"
George Steinbrenner Senior Night Mar 28, 2023
15' 7.5"
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays Mar 25, 2023
16' 0.25"
Chamberlain 5 Team Mar 22, 2023
15' 2.25"
Raven Invitational 2023 Mar 18, 2023
14' 9.25"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3 Mar 8, 2023
14' 11.5"
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational Mar 4, 2023
14' 11.5"
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet Mar 1, 2023
15' 1.25"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 17, 2023
15' 9.5"
Kincaid Classic 2023 Feb 11, 2023
14' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 27, 2022
16' 1.5"
2022 Hillsborough County Championships Apr 13, 2022
15' 3.5"
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
14' 8.75"
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
15' 4.25"
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
15' 1.5"
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays Mar 26, 2022
Triple Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
33' 1.75"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 22, 2024
34' 5.75"
Kincaid Classic 2024 Feb 16, 2024
33' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 25, 2023
34' 2"
2023 Hillsborough County Championships Apr 12, 2023
34' 0.75"
WC American Divisonals Apr 5, 2023
35' 2.5"
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 1, 2023
33' 10.25"
George Steinbrenner Senior Night Mar 28, 2023
36' 0.25"
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays Mar 25, 2023
35' 9.25"
Chamberlain 5 Team Mar 22, 2023
37' 0.25"
Raven Invitational 2023 Mar 18, 2023
35' 2.5"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3 Mar 8, 2023
33' 6.5"
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational Mar 4, 2023
35' 5"
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet Mar 1, 2023
33' 5.25"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 17, 2023
34' 3.5"
Kincaid Classic 2023 Feb 11, 2023
32' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 27, 2022
32' 3.75"
2022 Hillsborough County Championships Apr 13, 2022
33' 6.5"
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
32' 1.5"
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
33' 8.5"
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
32' 9.75"
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays Mar 26, 2022
32' 6.5"
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
33' 3"
Jesuit Quad Meet 3 Mar 9, 2022
33' 2"
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
33' 7.5"
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet Feb 28, 2022
32' 10.25"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
33' 4"
Kincaid Classic 2022 Feb 18, 2022
34' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
33' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
32' 4.25"
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 Apr 7, 2021
33' 6.5"
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3 Mar 31, 2021
32' 11.75"
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
NM
NM
The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
31' 8"
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
30' 8.5"
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
31' 4.5"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
30' 10.5"
Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021

2024 Outdoors

100 Hurdles
Kincaid Classic 2024 February 16, 2024
High Jump
NH
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 22, 2024
Kincaid Classic 2024 February 16, 2024
Long Jump
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 22, 2024
Kincaid Classic 2024 February 16, 2024
Triple Jump
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 22, 2024
Kincaid Classic 2024 February 16, 2024

2023 Outdoors

100 Hurdles
16.41 (1.9)
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 25, 2023
2023 Hillsborough County Championships April 12, 2023
WC American Divisonals April 5, 2023
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 1, 2023
George Steinbrenner Senior Night March 28, 2023
Chamberlain 5 Team March 22, 2023
16.97 (3.6)
Raven Invitational 2023 March 18, 2023
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3 March 8, 2023
18.44 (1.2)
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational March 4, 2023
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet March 1, 2023
17.82 (0.4)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 17, 2023
Kincaid Classic 2023 February 11, 2023
Shuttle Hurdle Relay
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays March 25, 2023
High Jump
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 5, 2023
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 25, 2023
2023 Hillsborough County Championships April 12, 2023
WC American Divisonals April 5, 2023
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 1, 2023
NH
George Steinbrenner Senior Night March 28, 2023
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays March 25, 2023
Chamberlain 5 Team March 22, 2023
Raven Invitational 2023 March 18, 2023
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3 March 8, 2023
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational March 4, 2023
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet March 1, 2023
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 17, 2023
Kincaid Classic 2023 February 11, 2023
Long Jump
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 25, 2023
WC American Divisonals April 5, 2023
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 1, 2023
George Steinbrenner Senior Night March 28, 2023
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays March 25, 2023
Chamberlain 5 Team March 22, 2023
Raven Invitational 2023 March 18, 2023
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3 March 8, 2023
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational March 4, 2023
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet March 1, 2023
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 17, 2023
Kincaid Classic 2023 February 11, 2023
Triple Jump
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 25, 2023
2023 Hillsborough County Championships April 12, 2023
WC American Divisonals April 5, 2023
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 1, 2023
George Steinbrenner Senior Night March 28, 2023
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays March 25, 2023
Chamberlain 5 Team March 22, 2023
Raven Invitational 2023 March 18, 2023
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3 March 8, 2023
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational March 4, 2023
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet March 1, 2023
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 17, 2023
Kincaid Classic 2023 February 11, 2023

2022 Outdoors

100 Hurdles
17.38 (+0.0)
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 27, 2022
2022 Hillsborough County Championships April 13, 2022
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 9, 2022
WC American Divisionals April 6, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet March 29, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 3 March 9, 2022
18.41 (-2.7)
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 March 5, 2022
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet February 28, 2022
21.09 (+0.0)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 24, 2022
NT
Kincaid Classic 2022 February 18, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
Jesuit Quad Meet 3 March 9, 2022
DNS
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 March 5, 2022
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet February 28, 2022
DNF
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 24, 2022
High Jump
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 27, 2022
2022 Hillsborough County Championships April 13, 2022
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 9, 2022
WC American Divisionals April 6, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet March 29, 2022
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays March 26, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 March 19, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 3 March 9, 2022
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 March 5, 2022
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet February 28, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 24, 2022
Kincaid Classic 2022 February 18, 2022
Long Jump
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 27, 2022
2022 Hillsborough County Championships April 13, 2022
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 9, 2022
WC American Divisionals April 6, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet March 29, 2022
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays March 26, 2022
Triple Jump
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 27, 2022
2022 Hillsborough County Championships April 13, 2022
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 9, 2022
WC American Divisionals April 6, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet March 29, 2022
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays March 26, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 March 19, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 3 March 9, 2022
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 March 5, 2022
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet February 28, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 24, 2022
Kincaid Classic 2022 February 18, 2022

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
Kincaid Classic 2021 February 15, 2021
100 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 17, 2021
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 April 7, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3 March 31, 2021
17.16 (2.8)
Eagle Twilight March 25, 2021
The Bob English 2021 March 6, 2021
18.95 (2.5)
48th RAM Invite 2021 February 27, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 February 23, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 April 7, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3 March 31, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 18, 2021
High Jump
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 17, 2021
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 April 7, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3 March 31, 2021
Eagle Twilight March 25, 2021
The Bob English 2021 March 6, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 February 27, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 February 23, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 18, 2021
Kincaid Classic 2021 February 15, 2021
Triple Jump
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 17, 2021
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 April 7, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3 March 31, 2021
Eagle Twilight March 25, 2021
NM
The Bob English 2021 March 6, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 February 27, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 February 23, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 18, 2021
Kincaid Classic 2021 February 15, 2021
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Feb 15, 2021)
100 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2024  
(Feb 16, 2024)
2023  
(Mar 8, 2023)
2022  
(Apr 6, 2022)
2021  
High Jump (Outdoors)
2024  
(Feb 16, 2024)
2023  
(Mar 18, 2023)
2022  
(Feb 18, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 7, 2021)
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2024  
2023  
(Mar 22, 2023)
2022  
Triple Jump (Outdoors)
2024  
(Feb 16, 2024)
2023  
(Mar 18, 2023)
2022  
2021  
(May 1, 2021)