FHSAA 2A Region 3 Official Rankings

ICON KEY:FHSAA 2A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   11.23
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Morgan, Jocolbi SR Lakewood 10.72 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.1
2 Curtis, Malik SR Bishop Verot 10.81 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 1.0
3 Worrels, Davien SR Wesley Chapel 10.86 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021 3.0
4 Barasa, Griffin SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 10.98 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
5 Graves, Christopher JR Bishop Verot 11.01 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.9
6 Galarza, Daniel JR Dunedin 11.02 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 2.8
7 John, Armani SR Lakewood 11.10 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 1.0
8 Snyder, Demond SR Tampa Catholic 11.12 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.4
9 Townsend, Xavier JR Berkeley Prep 11.18 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 1.8
10 Starks, LaDamien JR Hudson 11.20 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -0.5
11 Johnson, Tyrell SR Gibbs 11.22 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.1
12 Abraham, Kyle SR Lake Placid 11.23 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 1.0
13 Davis, Kenny SR Weeki Wachee 11.26 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
14 Allen, Jisir SO Weeki Wachee 11.28 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
15 Ruiz, Tristan JR Tampa Prep 11.32 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.3
16 Jaffe, Andy FR Clearwater Central Catholic 11.36 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.4
17 Bryant, Treanthony JR Central (Brooksville) 11.37 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
18 Bell, Jamarives JR Gibbs 11.40 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.1
18 Mack, Aviyon SO Lakewood 11.40 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.5
20 Bradley, Caleb SO Booker 11.41 Palmetto Varsity Invitational Mar 2, 2021
21 Bates, Travis JR Berkeley Prep 11.45 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 1.1
22 Burns, Isaiah SR Wesley Chapel 11.46 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 0.3
22 Quarles, Carlos JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.46 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.4
24 Carter, Lewis SO Tampa Catholic 11.51 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.3
24 Forde, Omari SR Weeki Wachee 11.51 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
26 Norris, Kenneth SR Crystal River 11.52 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
27 Morgan, Kinyatah SR Nature Coast 11.53 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -0.5
28 Collins, Kanye JR Booker 11.54 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
28 Landers, Demetric JR Lakewood 11.54 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.7
30 Skipper, Jayden FR Nature Coast 11.55 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -0.5
31 Fabela, Justin SR Hernando 11.56 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
31 Vitoritt, Parker FR Parrish 11.56 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 1.0
33 Miller.., Authur JR Gateway Charter 11.58 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 1.0
34 Nation, Perry SR Weeki Wachee 11.59 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
35 Waddy, Earsel JR Hernando 11.60 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
36 West, Kellyn SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.63 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
37 Cason, Contae SR Hernando 11.64 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
38 Heald, Cameron SR Cardinal Mooney 11.65 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
38 Hyatt, Reese SR Berkeley Prep 11.65 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.4
40 Johnson, Traquan SO Gibbs 11.69 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.3
41 Hough, Jaret JR Parrish 11.70 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 +0.0
41 McCrory, Latrell SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.70 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
43 Hooker, DJ JR Berkeley Prep 11.71 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 0.8
43 Shawell, Logan FR Hudson 11.71 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -0.5
45 Behn, Ryan JR Booker 11.72 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
46 Flerlage, Cooper SO Cardinal Mooney 11.73 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 2.7
47 Mcintosh, Kyle SR Nature Coast 11.74 Hernando High School Invite Mar 31, 2021
48 Battle, Keon JR Gibbs 11.75 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.3
48 Brewer, Cam'ryn SR Booker 11.75 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
48 Smith, Ty JR Oasis 11.75 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
51 Pollock, Jamal SR Booker 11.76 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
52 Robinson, Jace SO Anclote 11.77 Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
53 Gallegos, Jaylon SR LaBelle 11.79 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.4
54 Pasick, Aaron JR Lemon Bay 11.80 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 +0.0
55 Browdy, Khari JR Nature Coast 11.81 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
55 Morgan, Nehemiah Wesley Chapel 11.81 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 -0.6
57 Edwards , Issac SR Nature Coast 11.83 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
57 Rodriguez, Michael JR Dunedin 11.83 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 4.1
57 Veloso, Joshua SR McKeel 11.83 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 1.0
60 cole, javion SR Gateway Charter 11.84 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.9
61 Bullard, TJ JR Berkeley Prep 11.85 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 0.8
62 Bergen, Benjamen SR Tampa Prep 11.87 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
63 Cordero, Jedrek SR Anclote 11.90 Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
63 Dyer, Sytrevion FR Tenoroc 11.90 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 1.0
65 Hill, Travon FR Wesley Chapel 11.91 River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
66 Samules , Chris SO Nature Coast 11.92 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
67 Burnett, Canaan SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.93 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -1.2
67 Crawford, Thomas SR Anclote 11.93 Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
69 Blanding, Kent SR Lemon Bay 11.94 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.4
70 Doroshchuk, Matthew FR Bonita Springs 11.95 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
71 Riggins, Isaiah FR Hernando 11.96 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
72 Adkinsson, Zach SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.97 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
72 Hart, Valentino SR Tampa Prep 11.97 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
72 Hernandez , Guillermo SR Bishop Verot 11.97 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
72 Mira, Santiago SR Citrus 11.97 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
76 Altimeaux, Calvin SO Bonita Springs 11.98 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
76 Gutierrez, Sebastian Wesley Chapel 11.98 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 -0.5
78 Morris, Marcellus FR Lakewood 11.99 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.3
79 Mitchell, Marcus FR LaBelle 12.00 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
79 Williams, Dauntevian SR Hernando 12.00 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
81 Jelks, Michael FR Dunedin 12.02 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 2.8
82 Green, Ethan SO Bishop Verot 12.05 Charlotte Invitational Mar 12, 2021 1.9
83 Gaubault, Curteis SR Gibbs 12.07 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 1.2
83 Hall, Dedric SR Nature Coast 12.07 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
83 Mott, Martel SR Lakewood 12.07 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.8
83 Scanlan, Liam JR Parrish 12.07 Manatee County Varsity Championship Apr 8, 2021
87 Mouradian, Jacob SO Clearwater Central Catholic 12.08 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.5
88 Oneil, Nasir FR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.10 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.4
88 Oni, Olumayowa SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.10 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 2.4
90 Hair, Logan JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.11 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
91 lopez, angel FR Gateway Charter 12.12 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.1
92 Kemp, Alex JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.13 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
93 Moore, Daylan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.14 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
94 Gordillo, Diego SO Parrish 12.16 Manatee County Freshman/ Sophomore Championship Mar 8, 2021
95 Logon, Nathan SO New Dimensions 12.17 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 1.7
96 Lemes-Capote, Anthony JR Anclote 12.18 Zephyrhills High Quad Meet Mar 23, 2021
97 Smith, Daleshawn SO Tenoroc 12.19 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 1.0
98 Goodloe, Caleb FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.20 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
99 Andrle, Austin SR Lemon Bay 12.22 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
99 McGee, Savion SR Lakewood 12.22 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.2

100 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 2A   12.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Haag, Sophie SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.86 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
2 Smith, Terrietta FR Booker 12.07 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
3 Hecht , Kendall FR Parrish 12.12 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
4 Herrera, Geraldine SO Bishop Verot 12.14 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.5
5 White, A'Reginae SO Hernando 12.22 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.5
6 Colin, Tiffany SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 12.55 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.5
7 Newby, Arion JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.57 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
8 Storr, Dominique SR Booker 12.61 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
9 Waring, Amariay JR Anclote 12.72 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.7
10 Crowley, Sy JR Hernando 12.80 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
11 Williams , Chelsi 8 McKeel 12.83 George Jenkins Tri Meet Mar 13, 2021
12 Pinder, Jayda SO Holy Names 12.88 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
13 Holland, Tania FR Hernando 12.90 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
14 Gilbert, Sara SR Cardinal Mooney 12.95 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
15 Sarnac, Ella SR Bishop Verot 12.98 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.5
16 Webb, Makyla SO Lakewood 13.00 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.9
17 Arrington, Raja SR Booker 13.04 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
18 Sutton, Jameria FR Lakewood 13.05 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.9
19 Cosgriff, Michaela SR Berkeley Prep 13.06 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
20 Fajardo, Valeria FR Wesley Chapel 13.10 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.9
21 Haislip, Caroline FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.13 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.5
22 Weekley, Ellis SO Berkeley Prep 13.17 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 -0.2
23 Fleming, Layla SO Berkeley Prep 13.21 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.7
24 Trammell, Shai'Hanna FR Tenoroc 13.22 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
25 Besnard, Brooke JR Berkeley Prep 13.24 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.5
26 Rogers, Annalyse JR Wesley Chapel 13.27 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -0.1
27 Dove, LaTia Wesley Chapel 13.30 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 0.3
28 Walker, Sara JR Lakewood 13.33 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 2.1
29 James, Jasmine SR Weeki Wachee 13.34 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
30 Wallin, Angelina FR McKeel 13.39 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021 4.2
31 Veitkus, Abigail SR Cardinal Mooney 13.40 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 4.1
32 Barcenas, Carolina SO Berkeley Prep 13.42 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 -0.2
33 Dunlap, Quincey FR Lemon Bay 13.43 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
34 Hunter, Claire FR Tampa Prep 13.46 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.4
35 Nicholas, Alexandra FR Holy Names 13.49 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
36 Green, Daijsa SO Berkeley Prep 13.50 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.2
37 Dickerson, Asya JR Gibbs 13.54 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 3.2
38 Bell, Keonna JR Tenoroc 13.55 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
39 Christopher, Ameria SR Wesley Chapel 13.56 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -0.4
39 Peterson, Jakai FR Booker 13.56 Palmetto Varsity Invitational Mar 2, 2021
41 Lavine, Gabrielle SR Gibbs 13.57 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.9
42 Mosley, Arianna SO Tampa Prep 13.60 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.5
43 Zeigler, Livia SO Gibbs 13.62 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.4
44 Byrd, Britton JR Holy Names 13.64 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 24, 2021
44 Dunbar, Sa'Maria JR Gibbs 13.64 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.4
44 MacLaren, Brynne JR Berkeley Prep 13.64 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.4
47 Capella, Gabrielle FR Tampa Prep 13.65 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 1.3
47 Rodriguez, Paige JR Tampa Prep 13.65 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 1.3
49 Richardson, Mackenzie JR Crystal River 13.66 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -0.1
50 Harris, Remiyah Wesley Chapel 13.68 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 0.3
50 Van Nortwick, Sammie JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.68 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 1.6
52 Tyler, Zeri SO DeSoto County 13.69 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021 1.0
53 Llano, Kaitlyn SO Holy Names 13.70 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
54 Greeman, Madyson FR Parrish 13.72 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
55 Hill, Hannah SR Hudson 13.74 Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
56 Park, Cadence FR Bonita Springs 13.75 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
57 Videnka, Margaret JR Cardinal Mooney 13.76 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
58 Gonzalez, Catalina JR Holy Names 13.77 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
59 Rowden, Ciara SO Weeki Wachee 13.78 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
60 Blue, A'ashonda JR Avon Park 13.84 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021 1.0
61 White, Miranda JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 13.85 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 0.3
62 Padgett, Kobi-Skye 8 Berkeley Prep 13.86 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.9
62 Soto, Shailah SO Central (Brooksville) 13.86 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
64 Walters, Olivia FR Berkeley Prep 13.88 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.2
65 Shoop, Emme FR Holy Names 13.89 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.2
66 Ash, Ty'Anna JR Booker 13.90 Palmetto Varsity Invitational Mar 2, 2021
66 Romerhaus, Halle JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.90 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 1.2
68 Gomes, Mya JR Weeki Wachee 13.91 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
68 Pollard, Armani SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.91 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
70 Morrison, Gabrielle JR Holy Names 13.97 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
70 Walton, Rebecca FR Central (Brooksville) 13.97 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
72 Blevins, Avery SR Tampa Catholic 13.98 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 1.3
73 Alvarez-Cruz, Solymar JR Lake Placid 14.00 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021 1.0
73 Thomas, Antwanesha JR Booker 14.00 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.9
75 Habib, Jiavanna JR Tampa Prep 14.01 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.4
76 doan, alisea 7 Gateway Charter 14.02 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.8
77 Ruiz, Valerie FR Anclote 14.05 Fivay High School Invite Mar 25, 2021
78 Mulhaland, Jenna FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 14.07 4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2021 0.6
79 Adams, Meredith SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.09 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.9
80 Woggon, Sophia JR Citrus 14.10 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
81 Lacey, Ashleigh SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 14.11 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 0.3
81 Santana Torres, Joryanlis SR Citrus 14.11 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
83 Barber, Jaida SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.12 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.9
83 Ware, Mikayla FR Mulberry 14.12 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
85 Truex, Alex JR Berkeley Prep 14.15 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.8
86 Hobson, Darrian (Lexi) SO Bonita Springs 14.19 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
86 Raine, Rebecca SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.19 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 0.5
88 Lamprecht, Gabiella SO Parrish 14.20 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
89 Thomas, Trinity FR Bishop Verot 14.22 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.3
90 Nielsen, Fredrisha SR McKeel 14.23 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
90 Williams, Chloe SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.23 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.6
92 calvert, brooklyn JR Gateway Charter 14.24 7th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational-Ladies Only Mar 4, 2021 1.3
93 Fahnenmann, Viktoria JR Oasis 14.26 7th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational-Ladies Only Mar 4, 2021 0.3
94 Gabriel, Lauren FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.27 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.6
95 Frantz, Kate SO Oasis 14.29 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.2
96 Boling, Anna JR Berkeley Prep 14.30 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
97 Lipari, Mia JR Bonita Springs 14.33 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.8
97 Sebiro, Chloe JR Booker 14.33 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
99 Fischer, Megan SR Lemon Bay 14.34 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
99 Florkowski, Andrea JR Nature Coast 14.34 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   23.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Morgan, Jocolbi SR Lakewood 22.04 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.0
2 Bradley, Caleb SO Booker 22.06 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
3 Curtis, Malik SR Bishop Verot 22.12 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
4 Stillman., Steve SR Gateway Charter 22.38 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.6
5 John, Armani SR Lakewood 22.39 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.0
6 Miller, Andrew JR Cardinal Mooney 22.42 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
7 Snyder, Demond SR Tampa Catholic 22.65 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
8 Knighten , Deandre SR Frostproof 22.82 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -2.0
9 Townsend, Xavier JR Berkeley Prep 22.97 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
10 Ruiz, Tristan JR Tampa Prep 22.98 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -1.5
11 Mack, Aviyon SO Lakewood 23.00 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.8
12 Adams, Lutarus JR Lakewood 23.03 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.8
13 Forde, Omari SR Weeki Wachee 23.05 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
14 Bell, Jamarives JR Gibbs 23.10 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.0
15 Skipper, Jayden FR Nature Coast 23.13 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -1.5
16 Johnson, Tyrell SR Gibbs 23.14 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.0
17 Jaffe, Andy FR Clearwater Central Catholic 23.22 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
18 Abraham, Kyle SR Lake Placid 23.24 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -1.5
19 Gutierrez, Sebastian JR Wesley Chapel 23.33 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -0.9
20 Fabela, Justin SR Hernando 23.34 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
21 Pasick, Aaron JR Lemon Bay 23.36 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
22 Waddy, Earsel JR Hernando 23.39 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -0.9
23 Davis, Kenny SR Weeki Wachee 23.44 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
24 Quarles, Carlos JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 23.47 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
25 Hough, Jaret JR Parrish 23.53 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.2
26 Bates, Travis JR Berkeley Prep 23.62 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
27 Morris, Marcellus FR Lakewood 23.63 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.6
28 Vitoritt, Parker FR Parrish 23.65 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
29 Miller.., Authur JR Gateway Charter 23.67 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
30 Norris, Kenneth SR Crystal River 23.68 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
31 Carter, Lewis SO Tampa Catholic 23.73 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
32 Burnett, Canaan SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 23.83 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -2.3
33 Heald, Cameron SR Cardinal Mooney 23.93 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 3.5
34 Browdy, Khari JR Nature Coast 24.02 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
35 Ramcharitar, Isaiah JR Hudson 24.05 Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
36 Fauber, Austin SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.07 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
37 Morgan, Nehemiah JR Wesley Chapel 24.08 Fivay High School Invite Mar 25, 2021
38 Battle, Keon JR Gibbs 24.11 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.1
39 Lebron, Sebastian SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 24.12 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -0.9
40 Moore, Daylan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.16 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.7
41 Riggins, Isaiah FR Hernando 24.17 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
42 Hooker, DJ JR Berkeley Prep 24.23 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 -1.2
42 Scanlan, Liam JR Parrish 24.23 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
44 Landers, Demetric JR Lakewood 24.24 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -2.4
45 clarke.., Kasheef SR Gateway Charter 24.28 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
46 Bergen, Benjamen SR Tampa Prep 24.29 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.6
47 Cordero, Jedrek SR Anclote 24.30 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.8
48 Crawford, Thomas SR Anclote 24.31 Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
49 Pollock, Jamal SR Booker 24.34 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
50 Scott, Joe FR Lemon Bay 24.36 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
50 Smith, Ty JR Oasis 24.36 Panther Showcase Apr 1, 2021 1.7
52 Wilson, Anthony SO Weeki Wachee 24.41 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
53 Hyatt, Reese SR Berkeley Prep 24.42 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
54 Bishop, Nathan JR Berkeley Prep 24.45 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 -0.5
55 Blanding, Kent SR Lemon Bay 24.47 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.2
55 Goodloe, Caleb FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.47 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
55 Marshall, Andre JR Anclote 24.47 Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
58 Veloso, Joshua SR McKeel 24.51 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
59 Peters , Braeden JR McKeel 24.55 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021 1.1
60 Robinson, Jace SO Anclote 24.56 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.8
61 Bell, Jaron JR Nature Coast 24.57 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
62 Williams, Dauntevian SR Hernando 24.59 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
63 West, Kellyn SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.71 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 +0.0
64 Hart, Valentino SR Tampa Prep 24.72 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
65 Williams, Matthew SR Gibbs 24.73 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.5
66 LeClair, Devin JR Cardinal Mooney 24.74 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 1.9
67 Leishman, Nathan SO Bonita Springs 24.75 Panther Showcase Apr 1, 2021 1.7
68 Busch, Brice JR Clearwater Central Catholic 24.78 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
68 Hernandez , Guillermo SR Bishop Verot 24.78 Charlotte Invitational Mar 12, 2021 -0.6
68 miller, cameron SO Gateway Charter 24.78 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.1
71 Mira, Santiago SR Citrus 24.79 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
72 Forrester, Logan SR Booker 24.81 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
72 Kemp, Alex JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.81 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.9
72 Tenido, Ryle FR Frostproof 24.81 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021 1.8
75 Behn, Ryan JR Booker 24.84 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
75 Bullard, TJ JR Berkeley Prep 24.84 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 0.1
77 Stanford, Gavin SO Booker 24.87 Palmetto Varsity Invitational Mar 2, 2021
78 Bobbitt, Jaylen SO Dunedin 24.93 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.7
79 Jenkins, Sonny JR Booker 24.96 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
80 Scurry, Sean FR Cardinal Mooney 25.01 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
81 Green, Calvert JR Mulberry 25.06 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
81 Mitchell, Cameron FR Tampa Catholic 25.06 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 -0.1
83 Gaubault, Curteis SR Gibbs 25.08 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.1
84 Pilcher, Jalani JR Wesley Chapel 25.09 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 -0.5
85 McGee, Savion SR Lakewood 25.10 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.7
86 Deang, Ethan FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 25.11 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -0.5
86 Greggs, Michael JR Lemon Bay 25.11 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.3
88 Waring, Amariyon SO Anclote 25.12 River Ridge Meet Two Apr 8, 2021
89 Turner, Derric SR Lakewood 25.15 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.6
90 Kelley, Chris SO Parrish 25.20 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
91 Mann, Ahmon FR Dunedin 25.22 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.2
91 Sanchez, Luis SO Clearwater Central Catholic 25.22 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.8
93 Barnes, Zamarian JR Wesley Chapel 25.24 Fivay High School Invite Mar 25, 2021
93 Martin, Dylan SR Wesley Chapel 25.24 River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
95 Altimeaux, Calvin SO Bonita Springs 25.36 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
96 Doroshchuk, Matthew FR Bonita Springs 25.37 Panther Showcase Apr 1, 2021 2.7
96 Hill, Travon FR Wesley Chapel 25.37 Wiregrass Ranch Quad Mar 10, 2021
96 lopez, angel FR Gateway Charter 25.37 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.2
96 McGee, Sincere FR Lakewood 25.37 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.5
96 Rodriguez, Carlos FR Nature Coast 25.37 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 2A   26.62
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Herrera, Geraldine SO Bishop Verot 24.55 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021 -0.7
2 Haag, Sophie SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.85 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
3 Smith, Terrietta FR Booker 25.13 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.9
4 Colin, Tiffany SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 25.97 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.9
5 Newby, Arion JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 26.14 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.0
6 Waring, Amariay JR Anclote 26.53 River Ridge Meet Two Apr 8, 2021
7 Hecht , Kendall FR Parrish 26.57 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
8 Sarnac, Ella SR Bishop Verot 26.79 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
9 Dove, LaTia JR Wesley Chapel 26.84 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.7
10 Owens, Ja'Sheena SO Weeki Wachee 26.85 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -0.7
11 Martz, Carsyn JR Berkeley Prep 26.89 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.0
12 Pinder, Jayda SO Holy Names 26.91 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.0
13 Trammell, Shai'Hanna FR Tenoroc 26.99 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.7
13 Williams , Chelsi 8 McKeel 26.99 George Jenkins Tri Meet Mar 13, 2021
15 Peterson, Jakai FR Booker 27.14 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.4
16 Crowley, Sy JR Hernando 27.23 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
17 Beach, Avery JR Cardinal Mooney 27.35 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
18 Webb, Makyla SO Lakewood 27.36 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.2
19 Arrington, Raja SR Booker 27.37 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
20 Holland, Tania FR Hernando 27.43 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
21 Weekley, Ellis SO Berkeley Prep 27.49 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.6
22 Barcenas, Carolina SO Berkeley Prep 27.52 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.6
23 Fleming, Layla SO Berkeley Prep 27.58 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 -0.1
24 Bell, Keonna JR Tenoroc 27.64 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.7
25 Walker, Sara JR Lakewood 27.65 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.5
26 McClendon, Camille SO Holy Names 27.69 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.6
27 Haislip, Caroline FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 27.72 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
28 Cosgriff, Michaela SR Berkeley Prep 27.78 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.6
29 Sutton, Jameria FR Lakewood 27.80 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.5
30 Storr, Dominique SR Booker 27.83 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
31 Videnka, Margaret JR Cardinal Mooney 27.87 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
32 Besnard, Brooke JR Berkeley Prep 27.97 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.6
33 Dickerson, Asya JR Gibbs 28.04 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.6
33 Green, Daijsa SO Berkeley Prep 28.04 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 -2.4
35 Romerhaus, Halle JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 28.08 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.3
36 Hunter, Claire FR Tampa Prep 28.09 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.8
37 Veitkus, Abigail SR Cardinal Mooney 28.12 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 2.8
38 Mosley, Arianna SO Tampa Prep 28.16 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
39 Lamprecht, Gabiella SO Parrish 28.18 Manatee County Varsity Championship Apr 8, 2021
40 James, Jasmine SR Weeki Wachee 28.22 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
41 Llano, Kaitlyn SO Holy Names 28.34 Jesuit Quad Meet 6 Apr 7, 2021
42 Lavine, Gabrielle SR Gibbs 28.41 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.2
43 Thornton, Makenzie FR McKeel 28.43 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
44 Walters, Olivia FR Berkeley Prep 28.44 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.9
45 Nicholas, Alexandra FR Holy Names 28.45 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
46 Richardson, Mackenzie JR Crystal River 28.46 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.7
47 Gonzalez, Catalina JR Holy Names 28.50 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
48 Fernald, Emma SR Clearwater Central Catholic 28.52 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.8
48 Koscho, Sally SO Cardinal Mooney 28.52 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
48 Rogas, Andrea JR Holy Names 28.52 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 24, 2021
51 Bono, Natalie SR Berkeley Prep 28.59 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
51 White, Miranda JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 28.59 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 -0.1
53 Lacey, Ashleigh SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 28.62 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 -0.1
53 Rogers, Annalyse JR Wesley Chapel 28.62 River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
53 Williams, Chloe SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 28.62 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
56 Growcock, Emerson SO Holy Names 28.63 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
57 Van Nortwick, Sammie JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 28.66 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
58 Truex, Alex JR Berkeley Prep 28.67 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.8
59 Walton, Rebecca FR Central (Brooksville) 28.68 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
60 Favret, Elise JR Holy Names 28.69 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 -1.0
61 Greeman, Madyson FR Parrish 28.70 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
62 Soto, Shailah SO Central (Brooksville) 28.77 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
62 Taglieri, Juliana SR Bishop Verot 28.77 Charlotte Invitational Mar 12, 2021 -0.1
64 Ragazzone, Lauren SR Lemon Bay 28.82 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
65 Dunlap, Quincey FR Lemon Bay 28.86 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
66 Padgett, Kobi-Skye 8 Berkeley Prep 28.87 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
67 Ruiz, Valerie FR Anclote 28.89 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.0
68 Ash, Ty'Anna JR Booker 28.93 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 -0.2
69 Christopher, Ameria SR Wesley Chapel 28.96 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -0.7
70 Capella, Gabrielle FR Tampa Prep 28.98 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
71 Blue, A'ashonda JR Avon Park 29.03 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
72 Hill, Hannah SR Hudson 29.05 River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
73 Habib, Jiavanna JR Tampa Prep 29.09 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
74 Wooten , Kinsley 8 McKeel 29.10 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021 1.3
75 Morrison, Gabrielle JR Holy Names 29.13 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
76 Park, Cadence FR Bonita Springs 29.15 Panther Showcase Apr 1, 2021 3.3
77 Raine, Rebecca SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 29.17 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
78 Cherniak, Sophia JR Lemon Bay 29.23 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
79 Woggon, Sophia JR Citrus 29.24 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
80 Gomes, Mya JR Weeki Wachee 29.25 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
81 Murphy, Devin FR Holy Names 29.35 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
82 Sebok, Csenge JR Booker 29.39 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
83 Dunbar, Sa'Maria JR Gibbs 29.42 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.5
84 Hobson, Darrian (Lexi) SO Bonita Springs 29.45 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
85 Fischer, Megan SR Lemon Bay 29.49 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
85 Rowden, Ciara SO Weeki Wachee 29.49 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
87 Shoop, Emme FR Holy Names 29.51 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
88 Barber, Jaida SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 29.54 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -1.2
89 Tyler, Zeri SO DeSoto County 29.59 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021 0.9
90 Vargas, Jasmine FR Lake Placid 29.67 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 -0.4
91 Mulhaland, Jenna FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 29.70 4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2021 -0.8
92 Castro, Kandy JR Central (Brooksville) 29.79 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
92 Smith, Maggie SO Holy Names 29.79 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
94 Odmark, Sophie SO Holy Names 29.81 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
95 English, Gabby SO Nature Coast 29.83 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
95 Ware, Mikayla FR Mulberry 29.83 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021 0.9
97 Mulac, Brooklyn FR Nature Coast 29.85 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -0.8
98 Leonardi, Amelia FR Clearwater Central Catholic 29.93 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.8
99 Frantz, Kate SO Oasis 29.96 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
100 Rayford, Shanyea FR Hernando 30.00 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 0.1

400 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   52.25
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Worrels, Davien SR Wesley Chapel 48.79 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Knighten , Deandre SR Frostproof 48.81 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Fabela, Justin SR Hernando 49.66 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Snyder, Demond SR Tampa Catholic 49.89 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Forrester, Logan SR Booker 50.76 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
6 Stillman., Steve SR Gateway Charter 50.86 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 Mack, Aviyon SO Lakewood 50.88 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
8 Ruiz, Tristan JR Tampa Prep 51.24 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
9 Morris, Marcellus FR Lakewood 51.71 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
10 Burnett, Canaan SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 51.89 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
11 Adkinsson, Zach SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 51.92 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
12 Banks, Cooper SO Bishop Verot 51.99 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
13 miller, cameron SO Gateway Charter 52.32 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
14 Pasick, Aaron JR Lemon Bay 52.35 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
15 Kelczewski, Evan SO Nature Coast 52.68 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
16 Mcintosh, Kyle SR Nature Coast 52.77 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
17 Lutz, Charles SR Wesley Chapel 53.47 Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
18 Quarles, Carlos JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 53.61 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
19 Park, Loi JR Berkeley Prep 53.85 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
20 Rowsell, John SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 53.87 Wiregrass Ranch Quad Mar 10, 2021
21 Forde, Omari SR Weeki Wachee 53.89 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
22 Mejia, Alex SO Tampa Catholic 53.97 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
23 Lebron, Sebastian SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 54.10 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
24 Turner, Avion SR Lakewood 54.11 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
25 Miller, Andrew JR Cardinal Mooney 54.21 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
26 Raghunandan, Jaiden SR Weeki Wachee 54.33 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
27 Holliday, Daniel JR Crystal River 54.36 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
28 Woods, Tristan JR Citrus 54.49 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
29 Watson, Vernon SO Hernando 54.61 Hernando High School Invite Mar 31, 2021
30 Faulkingham, Evan SO Nature Coast 54.64 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
31 Tillery, Ahmad SO McKeel 54.68 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
32 Peters , Braeden JR McKeel 54.80 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021
33 Smith, Daleshawn SO Tenoroc 55.05 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
34 Harris, Al'zaveon SO Gibbs 55.14 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
35 vega, armis JR Gateway Charter 55.15 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
36 Kelley, Chris SO Parrish 55.16 Manatee County Varsity Championship Apr 8, 2021
37 Doyle, Mason JR Berkeley Prep 55.22 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
37 Tannenbaum, Jaden SR Weeki Wachee 55.22 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
39 Rogers, Tyler SO Tampa Prep 55.31 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
40 Mojica, Adrian SO Lake Placid 55.33 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
41 Fauber, Austin SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 55.44 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
42 Greggs, Michael JR Lemon Bay 55.53 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
43 Bell, Jaron JR Nature Coast 55.59 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
44 Martin, Dylan SR Wesley Chapel 55.60 Wiregrass Ranch Quad Mar 10, 2021
45 Eide, Jon SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 55.62 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
46 clarke.., Kasheef SR Gateway Charter 55.67 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
47 West, Kellyn SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 55.71 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
48 Bethune, Jayln FR Gibbs 55.75 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
49 Lynn, Remorreyan JR Gibbs 55.80 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
50 Bergen, Benjamen SR Tampa Prep 55.87 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
51 Koenig, Jacob FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 55.94 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
52 Bishop, Nathan JR Berkeley Prep 56.00 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
53 Marshall, Andre JR Anclote 56.02 River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
53 Roman, Jose SR Anclote 56.02 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
55 Maldonado, Ceasar SR DeSoto County 56.05 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
56 Weiz, Kyle SO Clearwater Central Catholic 56.12 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
57 Sanchez, Luis SO Clearwater Central Catholic 56.20 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
58 Ramcharitar, Isaiah JR Hudson 56.38 Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
59 Weathers, Jaquarius SR Tenoroc 56.39 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021
60 McAnuff, Tyler SO Wesley Chapel 56.40 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
61 Mitchell, Cameron FR Tampa Catholic 56.41 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
62 Thompson, Lawrence FR Hernando 56.60 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
63 Adams, Lutarus JR Lakewood 56.75 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
64 Joseph, Robert JR Berkeley Prep 56.76 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
65 Dyment, Max FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 56.87 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
66 Cordero, Josef FR Anclote 56.92 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
67 Casanova, Elvis SR LaBelle 56.96 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
68 Rios, Xavier SR New Dimensions 56.98 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021
69 Gaubault, Curteis SR Gibbs 57.00 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
70 Smith, Ty JR Oasis 57.03 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
71 Friesz, Joe JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 57.14 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
72 Rucker, Jayden SR Lakewood 57.17 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
73 Blanding, Kent SR Lemon Bay 57.19 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
74 Burrell, Maximus JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 57.25 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
74 Whitlow, Omari SR Tampa Prep 57.25 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
76 Williams, Matthew SR Gibbs 57.28 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
77 Jablonski, Evan FR Central (Brooksville) 57.29 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
78 Cancino, Edgar SO Lake Placid 57.30 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
79 Wenzel, Maxwell JR Tampa Prep 57.34 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
80 Sadler , Caiden SO McKeel 57.40 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021 Apr 1, 2021
81 Sumpter , Tyree FR Booker 57.41 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
82 Behn, Ryan JR Booker 57.43 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
83 Ramsey, Kenny SR Tarpon Springs 57.44 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
84 Lane, Ethan SO Bonita Springs 57.45 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
85 Hart, Valentino SR Tampa Prep 57.49 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
86 Davis, Josh SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 57.59 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
87 Merillo, Patrick SR Weeki Wachee 57.67 Hernando High School Invite Mar 31, 2021
88 Avery, Zachary Bishop Verot 57.70 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
88 Summers, Cole SO Lakewood 57.70 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
90 Miley, Dylan JR Clearwater Central Catholic 57.88 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
91 Maffei, Brady JR Tampa Catholic 57.91 Chamberlain - King - TC Mar 22, 2021
91 Simard, Noah Wesley Chapel 57.91 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
93 LeClair, Devin JR Cardinal Mooney 57.94 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
93 Manzanares, Mazur JR Bishop Verot 57.94 Charlotte Invitational Mar 12, 2021
95 McGee, Sincere FR Lakewood 58.02 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
96 Veloso, Joshua SR McKeel 58.07 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
97 Stanford, Gavin SO Booker 58.08 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
98 Kniville, Justin JR DeSoto County 58.09 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
99 Kemp, Alex JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 58.12 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
100 Dunois, D'Angello FR Citrus 58.21 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 2A   1:01.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martz, Carsyn JR Berkeley Prep 57.22 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
2 Peterson, Jakai FR Booker 59.13 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Pinder, Jayda SO Holy Names 59.65 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Owens, Ja'Sheena SO Weeki Wachee 1:00.83 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
5 Byrd, Britton JR Holy Names 1:00.99 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
6 Newby, Arion JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:01.10 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
7 Harris, Remiyah JR Wesley Chapel 1:01.33 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
8 Gonzalez, Catalina JR Holy Names 1:02.04 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
9 Thornton, Makenzie FR McKeel 1:02.11 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
10 Trammell, Shai'Hanna FR Tenoroc 1:02.16 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
11 Leblanc, Chloe SO Lake Placid 1:02.55 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
12 Waring, Amariay JR Anclote 1:02.65 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
13 Woggon, Sophia JR Citrus 1:02.80 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
14 Van Nortwick, Sammie JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:02.81 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
15 Hunter, Claire FR Tampa Prep 1:02.94 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
16 MacLaren, Aubrie 7 Berkeley Prep 1:02.95 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
17 Fernald, Emma SR Clearwater Central Catholic 1:03.21 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
18 McClendon, Camille SO Holy Names 1:03.26 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
19 Growcock, Emerson SO Holy Names 1:03.39 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
20 Sakre, Nicole JR Holy Names 1:03.45 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 24, 2021
21 Crowley, Sy JR Hernando 1:03.47 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
22 Walker, Sara JR Lakewood 1:03.63 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
23 Monserez, Hallie JR Cardinal Mooney 1:03.67 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
24 Parker, McKinley FR Bishop Verot 1:03.82 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
25 Wooten , Kinsley 8 McKeel 1:03.83 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
26 Scordato, Mackenzie JR Citrus 1:04.10 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
27 Koscho, Sally SO Cardinal Mooney 1:04.39 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
28 Lamprecht, Gabiella SO Parrish 1:04.69 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
29 Nales-Torchio, Emma SO McKeel 1:04.73 George Jenkins Tri Meet Mar 13, 2021
30 Beach, Avery JR Cardinal Mooney 1:04.77 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
30 Singer, Kasey SR Clearwater Central Catholic 1:04.77 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
32 Palmatir, Chelsie 7 Frostproof 1:04.93 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
33 Ash, Ty'Anna JR Booker 1:05.04 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
34 Carson, Chloe FR Holy Names 1:05.12 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 24, 2021
35 Thomas, Maddison JR Bishop Verot 1:05.48 Charlotte Invitational Mar 12, 2021
36 Evans, Tylonda JR DeSoto County 1:05.53 Countyline Championship Invitational Apr 10, 2021
37 Gover, Olivia JR Central (Brooksville) 1:05.54 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
38 Ruiz, Valerie FR Anclote 1:05.60 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
39 Pawloski, Isabella SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:05.72 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
40 Mosley, Arianna SO Tampa Prep 1:05.91 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
41 Potter, Jaime JR Holy Names 1:05.97 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
42 Holmes, Allison JR Clearwater Central Catholic 1:06.00 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
43 Samuel, Camille SR Tampa Prep 1:06.01 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
44 Favret, Elise JR Holy Names 1:06.06 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 24, 2021
45 Thomas, Mackenzie JR Bishop Verot 1:06.11 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
46 Smith, Terrietta FR Booker 1:06.17 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
47 Mills, Lauren SR Bishop Verot 1:06.22 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
48 Romerhaus, Halle JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:06.34 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
49 Murphy, Devin FR Holy Names 1:06.70 Jesuit Quad Meet 3 Mar 3, 2021
50 Odom, Maddie SO Berkeley Prep 1:06.75 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
51 Rodriguez, Paige JR Tampa Prep 1:06.86 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
52 Mendoza, Destiny SO Weeki Wachee 1:07.28 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
53 Frazier, Alivia 6 Tampa Prep 1:07.62 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
54 Rosado, Jenna SO Oasis 1:07.80 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
55 Lavine, Gabrielle SR Gibbs 1:07.81 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
56 Alvarez-Cruz, Solymar JR Lake Placid 1:08.00 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
57 Leist, Clara SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:08.01 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
57 Smith, Maggie SO Holy Names 1:08.01 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
59 Capella, Gabrielle FR Tampa Prep 1:08.05 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
60 Sarnac, Ella SR Bishop Verot 1:08.07 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
61 Barrett, Grace JR Berkeley Prep 1:08.20 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
61 Drinkwater, Shelby JR Holy Names 1:08.20 Jesuit Quad Meet 3 Mar 3, 2021
63 Walters, Olivia FR Berkeley Prep 1:08.54 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
64 Heddleson, Kayla FR Central (Brooksville) 1:08.93 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
65 Harris, Renita SO Tampa Catholic 1:08.96 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
66 Seaman, Giavanna JR Weeki Wachee 1:09.44 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
67 Peralta, Amaya SO Parrish 1:09.63 Manatee County Varsity Championship Apr 8, 2021
68 Matulis, Sara SR Berkeley Prep 1:09.65 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
69 Lane, Alexandra SR Bonita Springs 1:09.69 7th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational-Ladies Only Mar 4, 2021
70 Capella, Mackenzie JR Tampa Prep 1:09.77 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
71 Pendl, Julieana SR Weeki Wachee 1:09.88 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
72 Barber, Jaida SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:09.92 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
73 Wheelings, Kenonie FR Lakewood 1:10.00 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
74 Grant, Tynecia SR Nature Coast 1:10.09 Hernando High School Invite Mar 31, 2021
75 Ode, Sophia SO Bonita Springs 1:10.28 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
76 Williams, Chloe SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:10.34 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
77 Morrison, Gabrielle JR Holy Names 1:10.36 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
78 Walker, Kendyl FR Parrish 1:10.49 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
79 Sebok, Csenge JR Booker 1:10.59 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
80 Kasper, Hannah FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:10.64 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
81 Smith, Merritt JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:10.66 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
82 Storr, Dominique SR Booker 1:10.75 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
83 Morris, Sullivan FR Parrish 1:10.80 Braden River Invite Mar 29, 2021
84 Pack, Tayanna FR Booker 1:10.97 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
85 Goodwin, Layne FR Berkeley Prep 1:11.01 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
86 Canetti, Aida FR Crystal River 1:11.06 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
87 Gadson, Raven SO Bishop Verot 1:11.10 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
88 Crandall, Baileigh FR Nature Coast 1:11.48 Hernando High School Invite Mar 31, 2021
89 Miller, Alexa SR Central (Brooksville) 1:11.54 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
90 dixon, nathalie 8 Gateway Charter 1:11.77 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
91 Rogas, Andrea JR Holy Names 1:11.84 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
92 Kochis, Kate SO Cardinal Mooney 1:11.92 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
93 Fahnenmann, Viktoria JR Oasis 1:11.94 Panther Showcase Apr 1, 2021
94 McNally, Mallory SO Lake Placid 1:12.00 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
95 Martins, Frances FR Citrus 1:12.08 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
96 McFarland, Meagan FR Tampa Prep 1:12.14 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
97 Doan, Emily SO Oasis 1:12.20 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
98 Rogers, Isabella SR Cardinal Mooney 1:12.35 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
99 Smaranda, Ariana FR Bonita Springs 1:12.37 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
100 Lynch, Brooke FR Hudson 1:12.55 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   2:03.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carbone, John JR Central (Brooksville) 1:57.96 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
2 Holliday, Daniel JR Crystal River 1:58.75 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Rowsell, John SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:59.12 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
4 Bishir, Cody JR Citrus 1:59.42 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
5 Lipham, Ethan JR Berkeley Prep 1:59.75 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
6 Morrison, Isaac SO McKeel 1:59.97 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
7 Weber, Wolfgang JR Berkeley Prep 2:00.80 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
8 Eide, Jon SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:00.85 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
9 Karver, Kirin SO Berkeley Prep 2:01.12 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
10 Banks, Cooper SO Bishop Verot 2:01.17 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
11 Weaver, Austin JR Gibbs 2:02.65 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
12 Doyle, Mason JR Berkeley Prep 2:03.03 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
13 Rahman, Kadin SO Nature Coast 2:03.05 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
14 Davis, Josh SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:03.70 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
15 Fabela, Justin SR Hernando 2:03.78 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
16 Rahman, Adam SO Nature Coast 2:04.08 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
17 Tyler, Thomas JR Citrus 2:05.79 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
18 Weber, Storm 8 Berkeley Prep 2:06.06 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
19 Hilton, Bokai SR Nature Coast 2:06.67 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
20 Branch, Jason SR LaBelle 2:07.18 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
21 Florendo, Zachery JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:07.42 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
22 Burnett, Canaan SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:07.44 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
23 Wills, Erikson SO McKeel 2:07.48 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
24 Blem, Thomas SR Lemon Bay 2:07.63 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
25 Jordan, Liam 8 Berkeley Prep 2:07.75 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
26 LoTempio, Mason JR Dunedin 2:08.10 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
27 Poekert, Zack SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:08.37 Wiregrass Ranch Quad Mar 10, 2021
28 Arriaga, Joshua FR LaBelle 2:08.90 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
29 Rogers, Tyler SO Tampa Prep 2:08.97 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
30 Tubbs, Grayson SO Bishop Verot 2:09.20 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
31 Kelczewski, Evan SO Nature Coast 2:09.66 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
32 Summers, Cole SO Lakewood 2:09.72 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
33 Finck, Matthew JR Lemon Bay 2:10.41 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
34 Raghunandan, Jaiden SR Weeki Wachee 2:10.59 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
35 Whiting, Damon SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:11.11 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
36 Bedke, Wyatt JR Tampa Prep 2:11.30 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
37 Maffei, Brady JR Tampa Catholic 2:11.50 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
38 Doyle, Luke SR Berkeley Prep 2:11.94 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
39 Deputy, Cade JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:11.99 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
40 Bue, Alec SO Booker 2:12.08 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
41 Sadler , Caiden SO McKeel 2:12.50 George Jenkins Tri Meet Mar 13, 2021
42 Krienes, Cannon FR Hernando 2:12.83 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
43 Cook, Connor SO McKeel 2:13.54 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
44 Park, Loi JR Berkeley Prep 2:13.65 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
45 White, Connor SR Tampa Prep 2:13.82 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
46 Lynn, Remorreyan JR Gibbs 2:14.20 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
47 Rios, Xavier SR New Dimensions 2:14.73 Last Chance at Freedom Apr 10, 2021
48 Friesz, Joe JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:14.81 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
48 Sykes, Joshua SO Oasis 2:14.81 Panther Showcase Apr 1, 2021
50 Miller, Riley SR Tampa Catholic 2:14.93 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
51 Restrepo, Giancarlo SR Tampa Prep 2:14.99 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
52 Guzman, Evan JR Booker 2:15.23 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
53 Lebron, Sebastian SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:15.74 Cypress Creek Vs Sunlake 2021 Feb 16, 2021
54 Woods, Tristan JR Citrus 2:16.22 The Villages Charter High School Meet One Feb 15, 2021
55 LeClair, Zach SR Lemon Bay 2:16.67 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
56 Hedderman, Brennan SR Lemon Bay 2:16.95 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
57 Neal, David JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:17.04 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
58 Gowski, Steven JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:17.49 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
59 Luyett, Caden SO Citrus 2:17.67 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
60 Niblack, Amari JR Lakewood 2:18.11 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
61 McGovern, Lucas SO Oasis 2:18.27 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
62 Wagner, Nevin FR Lake Placid 2:18.40 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
63 Borgerink, Beckham JR Bonita Springs 2:18.51 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
64 Wenzel, Maxwell JR Tampa Prep 2:18.82 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
65 Van Fleet, Zach SO Crystal River 2:18.84 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
66 Carillo, Benecio SO Bonita Springs 2:19.03 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
67 Sutthoff, Nathan SO Cardinal Mooney 2:19.10 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
68 Toomey, Chris FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:20.05 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
69 Adkinsson, Zach SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:20.19 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
70 Strickland, Gavin FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:20.89 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
71 Lunter, Jon-Paul FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:21.07 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
72 Medaries, Stevmoney SR Lakewood 2:21.20 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
73 Hernandez, jaden FR Gateway Charter 2:21.59 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
74 Reyes, Anthony FR Lake Placid 2:21.72 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
75 Hobbs, Christian SO Weeki Wachee 2:21.96 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
76 Sanchez, Ivan FR Bonita Springs 2:21.99 Edison Relays Mar 5, 2021
77 Strunk, Adrian JR Parrish 2:22.03 Palmetto Varsity Invitational Mar 2, 2021
78 Klopp, Robert SR Anclote 2:22.13 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
79 Luke, Randall SO Citrus 2:22.21 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
80 Chirinos, Samuel JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:22.35 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
81 Jonsson, Jackson FR McKeel 2:22.37 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
82 Cosgray, David JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:22.49 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
83 Hernandez , Guillermo SR Bishop Verot 2:22.60 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
84 Moncrief, Jayven SR Anclote 2:22.94 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
85 sipre, kevin JR Gateway Charter 2:22.96 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
86 Limon, Drew SO Parrish 2:23.49 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
87 Maldonado, Emmanuel SR DeSoto County 2:23.78 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
88 Stephens, Kody FR Berkeley Prep 2:24.73 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
89 Gardner, Jack JR Citrus 2:24.75 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
90 Burks, Maxwell FR Bonita Springs 2:24.81 Edison Relays Mar 5, 2021
91 Payne, Devin JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:24.98 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
92 Rogers, Jacob FR Tampa Catholic 2:25.24 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
93 Miley, Dylan JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:26.16 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
94 Caram-Andruet, Ian 8 McKeel 2:26.27 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
95 Eide, Josh SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:26.34 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
96 Eversole, Wyatt FR Wesley Chapel 2:26.66 River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
97 Richards, Davian SO Lakewood 2:26.67 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
98 Fraifer, Geno SO Berkeley Prep 2:26.74 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
99 Prunoske, Aiden SR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:26.86 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
100 Bean, Brody JR Central (Brooksville) 2:27.02 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 2A   2:28.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reitz, Julia SO Bishop Verot 2:20.80 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Byrd, Britton JR Holy Names 2:23.36 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Weber, Marissa FR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:23.65 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Howard, Hailey JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:24.24 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
5 Martz, Carsyn JR Berkeley Prep 2:25.86 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
6 Pawloski, Isabella SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:26.19 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 Scordato, Mackenzie JR Citrus 2:28.29 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
8 McDermott, Anna JR Berkeley Prep 2:29.37 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
9 Gibson, Kendall JR Citrus 2:29.79 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
10 Mahan, Lauren SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:29.80 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
11 Stephens, Kylie SO Berkeley Prep 2:30.04 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
12 Dericks, Sofie JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:30.48 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
13 Flowers, Emma SO Berkeley Prep 2:30.78 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
14 Carson, Chloe FR Holy Names 2:30.98 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
15 Singer, Kasey SR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:32.57 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
16 Sakre, Nicole JR Holy Names 2:32.99 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
17 Rosado, Jenna SO Oasis 2:33.28 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
18 Armstrong, Abby SO Berkeley Prep 2:33.36 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
19 Holmes, Allison JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:33.41 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
20 Ziarnicki, Katelyn JR Lemon Bay 2:33.51 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
21 Samuel, Camille SR Tampa Prep 2:34.12 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
22 Growcock, Emerson SO Holy Names 2:34.52 Jesuit Quad Meet 3 Mar 3, 2021
23 Fraifer, Thalia JR Berkeley Prep 2:34.74 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
24 Kasper, Hannah FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:35.07 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
25 Woggon, Sophia JR Citrus 2:35.84 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
26 Peterson, Jakai FR Booker 2:36.41 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
27 Ciuni, Samantha SO Bishop Verot 2:36.43 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
28 Miller, Megan JR McKeel 2:36.45 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
29 Nales-Torchio, Emma SO McKeel 2:37.13 George Jenkins Tri Meet Mar 13, 2021
30 Mars, Jaclynn SO Oasis 2:37.98 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
31 Thomas, Maddison JR Bishop Verot 2:38.03 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
32 Matson, Kerri SO Lemon Bay 2:38.24 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
33 McDermott, Emily FR Berkeley Prep 2:38.94 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
34 Hausinger, Heidi SO Berkeley Prep 2:38.96 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
35 Gonzalez, Catalina JR Holy Names 2:39.23 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
36 Smith, Merritt JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:39.57 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
37 Macdiarmid, Madison SR Holy Names 2:40.03 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
38 Favret, Elise JR Holy Names 2:40.15 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
39 Mann, Alayna SO McKeel 2:40.22 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
40 Medeiros, Taja SO Booker 2:40.44 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
41 Koon, Taylor JR Citrus 2:40.92 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
42 Frazier, Alivia 6 Tampa Prep 2:41.09 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
42 Newland, Savanna SO McKeel 2:41.09 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021
44 Swenson, Jennifer SO Parrish 2:41.13 Manatee County Varsity Championship Apr 8, 2021
45 Chudzinski, Abigail SO Holy Names 2:41.26 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
46 Abbadessa, Danika SO Nature Coast 2:41.27 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
47 Latif, Hannah FR Berkeley Prep 2:41.56 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
48 Weber, Michelle JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:41.71 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
49 Ortiz, Carlie FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:42.40 Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
50 Miller, Alexa SR Central (Brooksville) 2:42.58 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
51 Solak, Jorja JR Holy Names 2:43.69 Jesuit Quad Meet 3 Mar 3, 2021
52 Matulis, Sara SR Berkeley Prep 2:43.83 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
53 Bynum, Willow JR Wesley Chapel 2:44.36 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
54 Carley, Charlotte SO Lemon Bay 2:45.26 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
55 Palma, Sofia SO Tampa Prep 2:46.50 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
56 Rubin, Anderson 6 Tampa Prep 2:46.58 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
57 Parker, McKinley FR Bishop Verot 2:46.76 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
58 Prater, Hallie FR Parrish 2:47.66 Manatee County Varsity Championship Apr 8, 2021
59 Kochis, Kate SO Cardinal Mooney 2:47.88 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
60 Monserez, Hallie JR Cardinal Mooney 2:48.71 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
61 Cross, Mia SR Bishop Verot 2:49.15 Charlotte Invitational Mar 12, 2021
62 Kreloff, Naomi JR Dunedin 2:49.71 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
63 Payton, Imari FR Lakewood 2:50.67 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
64 Carlson, Skyler JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:50.73 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
65 Gover, Olivia JR Central (Brooksville) 2:51.17 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
66 Patrick, Sadie FR Holy Names 2:51.62 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
67 Smithers, Madison JR Cardinal Mooney 2:51.64 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
68 Senzig, Ashlyn SO Nature Coast 2:51.78 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
69 Mueller, Aubrey SO Citrus 2:52.11 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
70 Lam, Mandy SR Tampa Catholic 2:52.14 Chamberlain - King - TC Mar 22, 2021
71 Maciejewski, Ceci FR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:52.18 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
72 Zervas, Maria SO Anclote 2:52.87 River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
73 Mercadante, Natalie JR Cardinal Mooney 2:53.31 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
74 Corrales, Melanie SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:54.57 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
75 Kelley, Natalie SO Berkeley Prep 2:54.71 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
76 Stahlgren, Jenna SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:54.75 Wiregrass Ranch Quad Mar 10, 2021
77 Saccone, Dana FR Oasis 2:55.04 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
78 Willoughby, Karilynn JR Crystal River 2:55.18 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
79 Sattely, Sofia SO Clearwater Central Catholic 2:55.24 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
80 Webb, Virginia JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:55.80 Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
81 Martini, Kayla JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:56.05 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
82 Adams, Emerson FR Lemon Bay 2:56.06 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
83 Maul, Emily SO McKeel 2:56.08 George Jenkins Tri Meet Mar 13, 2021
84 Faircloth, Zoe FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:56.53 Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
85 Townsend, Olivia JR Tampa Catholic 2:57.02 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
86 Backman, Emmie FR Parrish 2:57.33 Braden River Invite Mar 29, 2021
86 Evans, Kathryn FR Gibbs 2:57.33 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
88 Mcintosh, Jordan FR Lakewood 2:57.41 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
89 Miller , Emma 8 McKeel 2:57.48 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
90 Heddleson, Kayla FR Central (Brooksville) 2:57.80 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
91 Palmatir, Chelsie 7 Frostproof 2:57.95 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021
92 Emma, Miller 8 McKeel 2:58.00 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021
93 Medina, Maryanne JR Bonita Springs 2:58.52 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
94 Palma, Isabella SO Tampa Prep 2:58.67 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
95 Bynum, Brooke JR Wesley Chapel 2:58.68 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
96 Vasquez, Alejandra SR LaBelle 3:01.11 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
97 Zeledon, Allison SO Booker 3:01.26 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
98 Hunter, Claire FR Tampa Prep 3:01.36 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
99 jean, naphka 8 Gateway Charter 3:01.44 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
100 Fallaw, Rebecca SO McKeel 3:01.62 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021

1600 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   4:39.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carbone, John JR Central (Brooksville) 4:18.85 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Carbone, John JR Central (Brooksville) 4:19.94 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
3 Rowsell, John SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4:20.82 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Lipham, Ethan JR Berkeley Prep 4:24.55 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
5 Karver, Kirin SO Berkeley Prep 4:27.18 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
6 Eide, Jon SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:27.78 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
7 Poekert, Zack SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4:28.55 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
8 Tyler, Thomas JR Citrus 4:35.62 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
9 Florendo, Zachery JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:35.82 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
10 Bishir, Cody JR Citrus 4:36.64 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
11 Morrison, Isaac SO McKeel 4:37.01 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
12 Jordan, Liam 8 Berkeley Prep 4:37.38 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
13 Weber, Storm 8 Berkeley Prep 4:38.39 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
14 Rahman, Adam SO Nature Coast 4:39.82 Hernando High School Invite Mar 31, 2021
15 Howard, Samuel SR Dunedin 4:40.56 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
16 Doyle, Mason JR Berkeley Prep 4:40.70 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
17 Nolan, Dylan SO Clearwater Central Catholic 4:42.16 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
18 Weber, Wolfgang JR Berkeley Prep 4:42.64 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
19 Blem, Thomas SR Lemon Bay 4:42.97 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
20 Rahman, Kadin SO Nature Coast 4:43.24 Hernando High School Invite Mar 31, 2021
21 Finck, Matthew JR Lemon Bay 4:43.55 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
22 Beltran-Reyes, Brayan SR LaBelle 4:44.79 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
23 Doyle, Luke SR Berkeley Prep 4:45.33 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
24 Deputy, Cade JR Clearwater Central Catholic 4:46.00 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
25 Davis, Josh SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:46.86 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
26 Portes, Antonio SO Bishop Verot 4:47.61 Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
27 Sutherland, Tyler SR Dunedin 4:47.75 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
28 Bedke, Wyatt JR Tampa Prep 4:48.56 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
29 Portes, Antonio SO Bishop Verot 4:49.95 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
30 Tubbs, Grayson SO Bishop Verot 4:50.43 Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
31 Koletsos, Sean JR Clearwater Central Catholic 4:50.99 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
32 Ludwig, Justin JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4:51.62 4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2021
33 Hassler, Gage SO Cardinal Mooney 4:52.10 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
34 Raghunandan, Jaiden SR Weeki Wachee 4:52.15 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
35 Miller, Riley SR Tampa Catholic 4:52.41 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
36 Silva, Jesus SR LaBelle 4:53.97 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
37 Perry, Jacob JR Lemon Bay 4:54.77 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
38 Esponilla, Clemente JR Dunedin 4:55.74 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
39 Toomey, Chris FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:55.77 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
40 Van Fleet, Zach SO Crystal River 4:56.60 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
41 Rogers, Tyler SO Tampa Prep 4:59.09 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
42 Mertz, John JR Bishop Verot 4:59.13 Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
43 Johnson, Landon SR McKeel 4:59.35 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
44 Restrepo, Giancarlo SR Tampa Prep 4:59.52 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
45 White, Connor SR Tampa Prep 4:59.62 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
46 McGovern, Lucas SO Oasis 4:59.83 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
47 Hedderman, Brennan SR Lemon Bay 5:00.19 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
48 O'connor, Noble SO Lakewood 5:01.14 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
49 Sykes, Joshua SO Oasis 5:01.17 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
50 Bue, Alec SO Booker 5:02.26 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
51 Shaw, Logan SO Citrus 5:02.62 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
52 Cook, Connor SO McKeel 5:02.74 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
53 Andrews, Liam JR Berkeley Prep 5:03.80 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
54 Cook, Connor SO McKeel 5:03.94 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
55 Strunk, Adrian JR Parrish 5:04.30 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
56 Luke, Randall SO Citrus 5:04.90 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
57 Fahey, Noah SO Nature Coast 5:07.94 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
58 Burke , Gio JR McKeel 5:08.76 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
59 Moran, Jayme SR DeSoto County 5:09.81 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
60 Foulks, Jesse FR Hernando 5:10.10 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
61 Cosgray, David JR Clearwater Central Catholic 5:14.18 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
62 Yingling, Ethan SO Tampa Catholic 5:14.58 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
63 Sanchez, Alex JR Bonita Springs 5:14.94 Panther Showcase Apr 1, 2021
64 Payne, Devin JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 5:15.48 Wiregrass Ranch Quad Mar 10, 2021
65 Couch, Cole Wesley Chapel 5:16.16 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
66 Burks, Maxwell FR Bonita Springs 5:16.42 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
67 LeClair, Zach SR Lemon Bay 5:16.81 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
68 Summers, Cole SO Lakewood 5:17.30 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
69 Garcy, Jack FR Tampa Catholic 5:18.77 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
70 Dickinson, Ryder SO Berkeley Prep 5:18.94 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
71 Roman, Justin SR New Dimensions 5:20.23 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 Mar 24, 2021
72 DEMARTO MATTOS, NICK FR Nature Coast 5:21.10 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
73 Sweeney, Luke 8 McKeel 5:21.27 George Jenkins Tri Meet Mar 13, 2021
74 Wagner, Nevin FR Lake Placid 5:21.64 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
75 Rios, Xavier SR New Dimensions 5:21.78 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 Mar 24, 2021
76 Klopp, Robert SR Anclote 5:22.58 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
77 Castinado, Christian SR Weeki Wachee 5:23.05 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
78 Moxley, Jackson JR McKeel 5:24.26 George Jenkins Tri Meet Mar 13, 2021
79 Bean, Brody JR Central (Brooksville) 5:25.25 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
80 Surrency, Andrew SO McKeel 5:25.30 George Jenkins Tri Meet Mar 13, 2021
81 Eide, Josh SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:25.40 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
82 Alvarado , Cipriano SO Frostproof 5:25.55 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
83 Weaver, Austin JR Gibbs 5:25.76 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
84 Neal, David JR Clearwater Central Catholic 5:25.99 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
85 Miller, Dylan SO Tampa Catholic 5:26.40 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
86 Hobbs, Christian SO Weeki Wachee 5:26.77 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
87 Fraifer, Geno SO Berkeley Prep 5:27.13 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
88 Strickland, Gavin FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:27.37 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
89 Guzman, Evan JR Booker 5:28.13 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
90 Van Buren, Brandon FR Lemon Bay 5:29.01 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
91 Eversole, Wyatt FR Wesley Chapel 5:29.60 Wiregrass Ranch Quad Mar 10, 2021
92 Sassano, Joseph SR Cardinal Mooney 5:29.95 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
93 Shapiro, Zane JR Lakewood 5:34.47 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
94 Burke, Carmine 8 McKeel 5:34.80 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
95 Gonzalez-Ruiz , Alex SO Lake Placid 5:34.90 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
96 Rey, Jacob SR Wesley Chapel 5:35.91 Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
97 Reyes, Anthony FR Lake Placid 5:36.45 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
98 Lunter, Jon-Paul FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:36.77 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
99 Luyett, Caden SO Citrus 5:37.19 The Villages Charter High School Meet One Feb 15, 2021
100 Torres, Damian SR Anclote 5:37.23 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021

1600 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 2A   5:33.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Howard, Hailey JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:18.52 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Flowers, Emma SO Berkeley Prep 5:19.28 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
3 Reitz, Julia SO Bishop Verot 5:23.65 Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
4 Scordato, Mackenzie JR Citrus 5:24.66 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Pawloski, Isabella SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:26.90 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
6 Jarrett, Rachel SR Cardinal Mooney 5:28.53 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
7 Weber, Marissa FR Clearwater Central Catholic 5:30.57 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
8 Rosado, Jenna SO Oasis 5:32.62 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
9 Carson, Chloe FR Holy Names 5:33.75 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
10 Rubin, Anderson 6 Tampa Prep 5:34.00 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
11 Ortiz, Carlie FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 5:35.33 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
12 Stephens, Kylie SO Berkeley Prep 5:35.69 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
13 Deronda, Mia SR Nature Coast 5:36.00 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
14 McDermott, Emily FR Berkeley Prep 5:38.09 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
15 McDermott, Anna JR Berkeley Prep 5:38.52 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
16 Mintz, Rachel SR Berkeley Prep 5:39.46 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
17 Ziarnicki, Katelyn JR Lemon Bay 5:43.28 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
18 Mahan, Lauren SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:44.77 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
19 Latif, Hannah FR Berkeley Prep 5:45.77 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
20 Chudzinski, Abigail SO Holy Names 5:46.76 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
21 Miller, Megan JR McKeel 5:46.93 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
22 Swenson, Jennifer SO Parrish 5:46.97 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
23 Smith, Merritt JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:47.32 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
24 Matson, Kerri SO Lemon Bay 5:49.65 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
25 Ryals, Abigail FR McKeel 5:49.73 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
26 Kasper, Hannah FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:50.22 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
27 Weber, Michelle JR Clearwater Central Catholic 5:51.04 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
28 Gibson, Kendall JR Citrus 5:52.08 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
29 Palma, Sofia SO Tampa Prep 5:52.60 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
30 Hausinger, Heidi SO Berkeley Prep 5:54.22 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
31 Carley, Charlotte SO Lemon Bay 5:54.56 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
32 Thomas, Kylie SO Bishop Verot 5:54.69 Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
33 Macdiarmid, Madison SR Holy Names 5:56.56 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
34 Monserez, Hallie JR Cardinal Mooney 5:56.68 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
35 McFarland, Meagan FR Tampa Prep 5:56.78 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
36 Rodriguez, Madeline SR Holy Names 5:57.80 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
37 Thomas, Maddison JR Bishop Verot 5:59.25 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
38 Mars, Jaclynn SO Oasis 6:00.75 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
39 Eckardt, Olivia FR Clearwater Central Catholic 6:01.74 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
40 Dericks, Sofie JR Clearwater Central Catholic 6:03.47 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
41 Mann, Alayna SO McKeel 6:04.69 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021
42 Maul, Emily SO McKeel 6:05.22 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
43 Camancho-Ramirez, Alexis SO LaBelle 6:06.52 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
44 Thomas, Maddison JR Bishop Verot 6:09.29 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
45 Pfleger , Maren SO Bishop Verot 6:10.25 Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
46 Solak, Jorja JR Holy Names 6:10.68 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
47 Kochis, Kate SO Cardinal Mooney 6:11.33 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
48 Lam, Mandy SR Tampa Catholic 6:11.85 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
49 Patrick, Sadie FR Holy Names 6:12.49 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
50 Fraifer, Thalia JR Berkeley Prep 6:13.06 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
51 Sattely, Sofia SO Clearwater Central Catholic 6:14.39 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
52 Senzig, Ashlyn SO Nature Coast 6:14.67 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
53 Garstka, Amelia FR Holy Names 6:15.18 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 24, 2021
54 Webb, Virginia JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 6:15.20 Wiregrass Ranch Quad Mar 10, 2021
55 Carlson, Skyler JR Clearwater Central Catholic 6:15.43 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
56 Medeiros, Taja SO Booker 6:17.74 Palmetto Varsity Invitational Mar 2, 2021
57 Newhall, Eva JR Weeki Wachee 6:18.71 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
58 Kelley, Natalie SO Berkeley Prep 6:19.15 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
59 Englenton, Meseret FR Tampa Prep 6:19.23 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
60 Zervas, Maria SO Anclote 6:19.77 River Ridge Meet Two Apr 8, 2021
61 Cross, Mia SR Bishop Verot 6:19.86 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
62 Kreloff, Naomi JR Dunedin 6:21.84 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
63 Adams, Madison 8 McKeel 6:26.53 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021 Apr 1, 2021
64 Mcintosh, Jordan FR Lakewood 6:32.79 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
65 Adams, Emerson FR Lemon Bay 6:33.98 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
66 Townsend, Olivia JR Tampa Catholic 6:34.77 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
67 Stahlgren, Jenna SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 6:35.60 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
68 Koon, Taylor JR Citrus 6:35.65 The Villages Charter High School Meet One Feb 15, 2021
69 Willoughby, Karilynn JR Crystal River 6:35.80 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
70 morin, ellie 8 Gateway Charter 6:36.62 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
71 Maciejewski, Ceci FR Clearwater Central Catholic 6:36.93 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
72 Mroczkowski, Christina SO Cardinal Mooney 6:38.01 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
73 Richardson, Emily FR Berkeley Prep 6:40.24 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
74 Vasquez, Alejandra JR LaBelle 6:40.93 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
75 Deady, Lily FR Bonita Springs 6:44.54 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
76 Carrillo, Arianna JR Bonita Springs 6:46.34 7th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational-Ladies Only Mar 4, 2021
77 Thomason, Savannah JR Tampa Prep 6:46.59 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
78 Heitler, Michaela SR Tampa Catholic 6:47.30 Chamberlain - King - TC Mar 22, 2021
79 Gomez, Nadelylin FR LaBelle 6:48.37 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
80 Mueller, Aubrey SO Citrus 6:50.02 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
81 Espinoza, Dayanara SO Frostproof 6:50.71 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
82 Phy, Katherine SO Clearwater Central Catholic 6:50.89 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
83 Craft, Sydney 8 McKeel 6:52.05 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
84 Raistrick, Sarah SO Parrish 6:52.28 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
85 Carrillo, Alianna JR Bonita Springs 6:53.41 7th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational-Ladies Only Mar 4, 2021
86 Fallaw, Rebecca SO McKeel 6:57.48 George Jenkins Tri Meet Mar 13, 2021
87 Miller , Emma 8 McKeel 6:57.61 George Jenkins Tri Meet Mar 13, 2021
88 Prowant, Laila Hernando 6:58.17 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
89 Morey, Addison SO Lemon Bay 6:58.37 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
90 Livingston, Finley JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:58.71 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
91 Evans, Kathryn FR Gibbs 6:59.06 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
92 Zeledon, Allison SO Booker 7:00.35 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
93 Bell, Emma SO Parrish 7:01.17 Manatee County Freshman/ Sophomore Championship Mar 8, 2021
94 Brouwer , Allison SO Lake Placid 7:01.76 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
95 Woodrow-Frister, Katherine JR Oasis 7:05.29 7th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational-Ladies Only Mar 4, 2021
96 Emma, Miller 8 McKeel 7:05.94 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
97 McCain, Emalee SO Mulberry 7:09.45 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
98 Faircloth, Zoe FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 7:12.50 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
99 Webb, Mia FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 7:13.26 Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
100 Bynum, Brooke Wesley Chapel 7:14.60 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021

3200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 2A   10:15.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eide, Jon SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 9:22.53 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
2 Lipham, Ethan JR Berkeley Prep 9:23.82 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
3 Karver, Kirin SO Berkeley Prep 9:27.85 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
4 Jordan, Liam 8 Berkeley Prep 9:55.38 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
5 Carbone, John JR Central (Brooksville) 9:56.08 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
6 Nolan, Dylan SO Clearwater Central Catholic 9:56.66 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
7 Poekert, Zack SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 9:56.84 Cypress Creek Vs Sunlake 2021 Feb 16, 2021
8 Florendo, Zachery JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 10:10.88 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
9 Doyle, Luke SR Berkeley Prep 10:14.85 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
10 Esponilla, Clemente JR Dunedin 10:15.73 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
11 Carbone, John JR Central (Brooksville) 10:16.00 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
12 Koletsos, Sean JR Clearwater Central Catholic 10:16.85 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
13 Howard, Samuel SR Dunedin 10:19.12 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
14 Portes, Antonio SO Bishop Verot 10:22.95 Charlotte Invitational Mar 12, 2021
15 Davis, Josh SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 10:28.68 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
16 Bedke, Wyatt JR Tampa Prep 10:34.26 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Ludwig, Justin JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 10:36.35 Wiregrass Ranch Quad Mar 10, 2021
18 Miller, Riley SR Tampa Catholic 10:40.35 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
19 Perry, Sean SO Lemon Bay 10:40.89 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
20 Hedderman, Brennan SR Lemon Bay 10:41.27 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
21 Tyler, Thomas JR Citrus 10:41.73 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
22 Sutherland, Tyler SR Dunedin 10:41.91 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
23 Hassler, Gage SO Cardinal Mooney 10:42.02 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
24 Toomey, Chris FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 10:42.84 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
25 Weber, Storm 8 Berkeley Prep 10:44.02 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
26 Bishir, Cody JR Citrus 10:46.00 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
27 Finck, Matthew JR Lemon Bay 10:48.64 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
28 Beltran-Reyes, Brayan SR LaBelle 10:48.80 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
29 Andrews, Liam JR Berkeley Prep 10:51.39 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
30 Garcy, Jack FR Tampa Catholic 10:53.64 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
31 Rahman, Kadin JR Nature Coast 11:01.28 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
32 Silva, Jesus SR LaBelle 11:01.92 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
33 Mertz, John JR Bishop Verot 11:03.24 Charlotte Invitational Mar 12, 2021
34 Johnson, Landon SR McKeel 11:06.47 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
35 Perry, Jacob JR Lemon Bay 11:10.57 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
36 Rahman, Adam SO Nature Coast 11:13.94 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
37 O'connor, Noble SO Lakewood 11:15.85 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
38 Rowsell, John SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 11:16.06 Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
39 Tubbs, Grayson SO Bishop Verot 11:25.07 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
40 Luyett, Caden SO Citrus 11:25.19 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
41 Shaw, Logan SO Citrus 11:29.77 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
42 Hooker, Austin SO Citrus 11:30.21 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
43 Castinado, Christian SR Weeki Wachee 11:31.20 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
44 Strunk, Adrian JR Parrish 11:34.02 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
45 White, Connor SR Tampa Prep 11:35.16 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
46 Carreiro, Tristan JR Nature Coast 11:36.30 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
47 Sieni, Connor SO Weeki Wachee 11:38.50 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
48 Eide, Josh SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 11:45.00 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
49 Payne, Devin JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 11:46.42 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
50 Foulks, Jesse FR Hernando 11:50.19 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
51 Roman, Justin SR New Dimensions 11:50.44 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021
52 Fahey, Noah SO Nature Coast 11:51.80 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
53 DEMARTO MATTOS, NICK FR Nature Coast 11:59.38 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
54 Hanger , COrbin JR Nature Coast 12:00.16 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
55 Alvarado , Cipriano SO Frostproof 12:01.23 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
56 Vyent, Luciano FR Central (Brooksville) 12:12.64 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
57 Shapiro, Zane JR Lakewood 12:13.30 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
58 Moran, Jayme SR DeSoto County 12:14.47 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
59 Gonzalez-Ruiz , Alex SO Lake Placid 12:16.42 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
60 Lieberman , Aidan SR McKeel 12:17.85 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
61 Szewzek, Zackery JR Weeki Wachee 12:21.26 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
62 Moxley, Jackson JR McKeel 12:23.41 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
63 Burke, Carmine 8 McKeel 12:24.88 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021
64 Cruse, Mason SO Berkeley Prep 12:34.37 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
65 Neal, David JR Clearwater Central Catholic 12:38.67 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
66 Cosgray, David JR Clearwater Central Catholic 12:40.70 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
67 Espinoza , Ishmael SO Frostproof 12:49.01 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
68 Rojas, Devan JR Clearwater Central Catholic 12:49.55 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
69 Maloni, Matthew SO Cardinal Mooney 12:49.76 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
70 Torres, Damian SR Anclote 12:50.14 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
71 Valerdi, Ethan SR New Dimensions 12:50.17 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
72 Prunoske, Aiden SR Clearwater Central Catholic 12:50.91 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
73 Duffy, Jack FR Oasis 12:53.25 Edison Relays Mar 5, 2021
74 Meyer, Richard JR Weeki Wachee 12:55.87 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
75 Brown, Trenten JR Oasis 12:56.05 Edison Relays Mar 5, 2021
76 Gonzalez, Angel FR Lake Placid 13:11.92 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
77 Mazza, Logan JR Booker 13:24.85 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
78 Donovan, Liam JR Cardinal Mooney 13:29.29 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
79 Richarz, Scott JR Clearwater Central Catholic 13:42.69 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
80 Brunner, Marcus FR New Dimensions 13:42.73 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
81 Maldonado, Emmanuel SR DeSoto County 13:43.56 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
82 Limon, Drew SO Parrish 13:46.69 Braden River Invite Mar 29, 2021
83 Plouf, Jack FR Lakewood 13:48.06 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
84 Rey, Jacob Wesley Chapel 13:57.47 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
85 Nietubicz, Brendan FR Lake Placid 14:06.84 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
86 Galarza, Omar 8 Frostproof 14:11.41 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
87 Won, Arlan JR Oasis 14:16.50 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
88 Adelson, Noah SO Lakewood 14:24.10 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
89 Kluytman, London SO Gibbs 14:27.16 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
90 Selfridge, Conner FR Oasis 14:32.44 Edison Relays Mar 5, 2021
91 Mendez, Joel SR Lakewood 15:11.72 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
92 Sanchez Mendez, Miguel FR New Dimensions 15:17.22 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
93 Cruz-Muniz, Jose SO New Dimensions 16:15.97 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
94 McCarter, Mac 8 McKeel 17:22.17 George Jenkins Tri Meet Mar 13, 2021

3200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 2A   12:25.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Howard, Hailey JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11:16.28 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
2 Flowers, Emma SO Berkeley Prep 11:22.22 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 McDermott, Anna JR Berkeley Prep 11:35.57 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
4 Nales-Torchio, Emma SO McKeel 11:53.53 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021
5 Jarrett, Rachel SR Cardinal Mooney 11:54.95 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
6 Pawloski, Isabella SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11:57.63 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
7 Smith, Merritt JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12:04.41 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
8 Stephens, Kylie SO Berkeley Prep 12:04.51 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
9 Kasper, Hannah FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12:04.60 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
10 Weber, Marissa FR Clearwater Central Catholic 12:07.68 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
11 Mintz, Rachel SR Berkeley Prep 12:08.30 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
12 McDermott, Emily FR Berkeley Prep 12:08.82 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
13 Thomas, Kylie SO Bishop Verot 12:16.32 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
14 Scordato, Mackenzie JR Citrus 12:34.76 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
15 Rosado, Jenna SO Oasis 12:36.59 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
16 Carson, Chloe FR Holy Names 12:37.23 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Weber, Michelle JR Clearwater Central Catholic 12:40.33 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
18 Rodriguez, Madeline SR Holy Names 12:42.65 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
19 Maul, Emily SO McKeel 12:42.71 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021 Apr 1, 2021
20 Chudzinski, Abigail SO Holy Names 12:43.75 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
21 Miller, Megan JR McKeel 12:43.85 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021
22 Eckardt, Olivia FR Clearwater Central Catholic 12:45.29 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
23 Deronda, Mia SR Nature Coast 12:50.14 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
24 Swenson, Jennifer SO Parrish 12:54.28 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
25 Macdiarmid, Madison SR Holy Names 13:06.52 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
26 Marsicovetere, Haylee SO Lemon Bay 13:07.79 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
27 Pfleger , Maren SO Bishop Verot 13:08.84 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
28 Thomas, Maddison JR Bishop Verot 13:21.57 Charlotte Invitational Mar 12, 2021
29 Cross, Mia SR Bishop Verot 13:22.72 Charlotte Invitational Mar 12, 2021
30 Carley, Charlotte SO Lemon Bay 13:28.00 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
31 Thomas, Maddison JR Bishop Verot 13:30.58 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
32 Englenton, Meseret FR Tampa Prep 13:34.94 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
33 Adams, Madison 8 McKeel 13:44.58 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
34 Maciejewski, Ceci FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13:49.45 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
35 Saccone, Dana FR Oasis 14:00.89 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
36 Medeiros, Taja SO Booker 14:02.96 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
37 Ledbetter, Alexis JR Weeki Wachee 14:04.88 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
38 Camancho-Ramirez, Alexis SO LaBelle 14:08.46 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
39 Garstka, Amelia FR Holy Names 14:10.22 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
40 Mroczkowski, Christina SO Cardinal Mooney 14:12.69 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
41 Mcintosh, Jordan FR Lakewood 14:16.89 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
42 Patrick, Sadie FR Holy Names 14:24.20 Jesuit Quad Meet 3 Mar 3, 2021
43 Morey, Addison SO Lemon Bay 14:27.71 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
44 Rodriguez, Dulce FR Dunedin 14:37.92 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
45 Zervas, Maria SO Anclote 14:51.17 River Ridge Meet Two Apr 8, 2021
46 Vasquez, Alejandra SR LaBelle 14:59.79 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
47 Grothe, Sara JR Nature Coast 15:11.85 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
48 Stahlgren, Jenna SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 15:15.11 4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2021
49 Willoughby, Karilynn JR Crystal River 15:20.33 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
50 Dahmer, Isabel SR Nature Coast 15:23.37 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
51 Craft, Sydney 8 McKeel 15:27.27 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
52 Wambolt, Katherine FR Oasis 15:29.04 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
53 Garcia, Jainley SO Oasis 15:38.53 7th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational-Ladies Only Mar 4, 2021
54 Zeledon, Allison SO Booker 15:42.67 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
55 Espinoza, Dayanara SO Frostproof 16:06.76 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021
56 Kernon, Karliene FR Hudson 16:27.31 Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
57 Burse, Jessica SR McKeel 16:46.35 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
58 Sciortino, Hannah FR Nature Coast 16:48.93 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
59 Hayes, Lily SO Parrish 16:51.01 Braden River Invite Mar 29, 2021
60 Williams, Taylor SR Weeki Wachee 17:03.28 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
61 Heddleson, Kayla FR Central (Brooksville) 18:28.29 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
62 Brunner, Robyn SR New Dimensions 18:59.40 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 2A   17.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams , Chelsi 8 McKeel 14.15 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021 0.5
2 Weekley, Ellis SO Berkeley Prep 15.28 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021 0.5
3 Graham, Alysia JR Nature Coast 15.76 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -0.2
4 Barcenas, Carolina SO Berkeley Prep 15.96 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.2
5 Rodriguez, Paige JR Tampa Prep 16.05 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.2
6 Difrank, Sherrie SR Weeki Wachee 16.61 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
7 Leblanc, Chloe SO Lake Placid 16.83 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.1
8 Lacey, Ashleigh SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 16.86 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 1.6
9 Haff, Kendal JR Nature Coast 16.89 Hernando High School Invite Mar 31, 2021
10 Barrett, Grace JR Berkeley Prep 17.00 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.2
11 White, Miranda JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 17.45 4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2021 0.5
12 Yepez, Isabella JR Holy Names 17.48 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.8
13 Odom, Maddie SO Berkeley Prep 17.82 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 0.9
14 Dickerson, Asya JR Gibbs 17.90 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.8
15 Benitez, Alexi JR Wesley Chapel 18.10 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -0.2
16 Lamprecht, Gabiella SO Parrish 18.20 Manatee County Freshman/ Sophomore Championship Mar 8, 2021
17 Fuller, Lanyia SO Lakewood 18.42 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.7
18 Santiago, Sofia JR Booker 18.52 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
19 Lawson, Cynthia SR Lakewood 18.71 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.7
20 Alomia, Asia SO McKeel 18.73 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021 2.1
21 Cherniak, Sophia JR Lemon Bay 18.83 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
22 Fillecco, Cheyenne SO Weeki Wachee 18.90 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
23 Koschman, Kaylei SR Wesley Chapel 18.92 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -0.2
24 Murray, Catherine JR Avon Park 19.11 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
25 Martinez, Bella JR Cardinal Mooney 19.12 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
26 Barber, Jaida SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 19.13 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
27 Engelauf, Presley SO Lemon Bay 19.19 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
28 North, Sahara FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 19.24 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.7
29 Pham, Emily SR McKeel 19.31 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
30 Rosario, Lisa SR Nature Coast 19.40 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
31 Flatt, Gracie JR Bonita Springs 19.54 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
32 Potter, Jaime JR Holy Names 19.57 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 24, 2021
33 Green, Daijsa SO Berkeley Prep 19.61 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 0.9
34 Pollard, Armani SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 19.63 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 0.9
35 Wallin, Angelina FR McKeel 19.73 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
36 Capella, Mackenzie JR Tampa Prep 19.74 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.1
37 Berendes, Jilliann SR Cardinal Mooney 19.83 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
38 Cerniglia, Mackenzie SO Bishop Verot 20.29 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
39 Bertram, Tiffany SR Lakewood 20.30 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.7
39 Kirkwood, Katherine JR Wesley Chapel 20.30 River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
41 Fahnenmann, Viktoria JR Oasis 20.37 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
42 Harris, Remiyah JR Wesley Chapel 20.75 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -0.2
42 Taulbee, Miles SO Holy Names 20.75 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
44 Katerle, Justice SO Weeki Wachee 20.97 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
45 De Los Santos, Shantal FR Lemon Bay 21.15 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
46 Enns, Addie SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 21.36 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
47 Robbins, Kylie JR Lemon Bay 21.42 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021 -2.3
48 Elferdink, Dylan FR Weeki Wachee 21.46 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -0.2
49 McNally, Mallory SO Lake Placid 21.57 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
50 Giglio, Brianne SR Cardinal Mooney 21.64 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
51 Scott-Drake, Lashai JR Lakewood 22.85 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.6
52 Santana Torres, Joryanlis SR Citrus 23.15 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
53 Dimarco-Mattos, Lilliana FR Nature Coast 25.85 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021

110 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 2A   15.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Richards, David SR Weeki Wachee 14.36 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
2 Hill, Chase JR Bishop Verot 15.23 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.4
3 Davis, Kenny SR Weeki Wachee 15.29 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.4
4 Hartwell, Rashard FR Lakewood 15.57 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.0
5 Averbeck, Noah SR Cardinal Mooney 15.80 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
6 Williams, Matthew SR Gibbs 15.89 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.0
7 Brumadge, Jakwon FR Gibbs 16.16 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.4
8 Wilson, Anthony SO Weeki Wachee 16.24 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
9 Turner, Derric SR Lakewood 16.29 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.0
10 Harris, Remedy SR Wesley Chapel 16.39 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.4
11 Reboton, Joel JR Oasis 16.67 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
12 Jackson, Tyler SO Lakewood 16.71 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.6
13 Adebonojo, Sam SO Berkeley Prep 16.72 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.6
14 Gordon, Dejuan SR Booker 16.75 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
15 Blair, Callahan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 17.58 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
16 Willis, Reece SR Lemon Bay 17.68 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
17 Black, Jabin JR Citrus 17.84 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
18 Beckwith, Michael SR Hernando 17.91 Hernando High School Invite Mar 31, 2021
19 Lucius, Corey SO Tampa Catholic 18.14 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
20 Ho, Allen SO Nature Coast 18.30 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
21 Esquilin, Kennette JR Avon Park 18.31 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021 0.9
22 Perkins, Xavier SO Berkeley Prep 18.35 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 1.8
23 Lutz, Charles Wesley Chapel 18.45 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 -0.7
24 Walsh, Hunter SR Cardinal Mooney 18.77 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
25 HORAN, CHRIS FR Nature Coast 18.83 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -1.4
26 Latell, David FR Bishop Verot 18.85 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
27 Tannenbaum, Jaden SR Weeki Wachee 18.98 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
28 Kanehl, Cole JR Hudson 19.11 Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
29 Tarbox, Seth SR Weeki Wachee 19.21 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
30 Pride, Jeremiah FR Hudson 19.29 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -1.4
31 Brown, Kaiden FR Hudson 19.43 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -1.4
32 King, Jorden FR Lakewood 19.53 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 4.0
32 Waring, Amariyon SO Anclote 19.53 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.8
34 McClendon, Keegan JR Anclote 19.57 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.6
35 Couch, Cole Wesley Chapel 19.64 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 -0.7
36 Rios, Xavier SR New Dimensions 19.73 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 Mar 24, 2021 -0.4
37 Fonseca, Adrian SO Wesley Chapel 19.88 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 -0.7
37 Hyatt, Reese SR Berkeley Prep 19.88 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.6
39 Mccarty, Shane FR Bishop Verot 20.07 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
40 Burge, Cameron JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 20.08 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
41 Patrick, Daniel SR Berkeley Prep 20.19 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.6
42 Dyment, Donovan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 20.59 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.4
43 Jimenez, Kruz SO LaBelle 20.87 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
44 Roman, Justin SR New Dimensions 20.96 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021 -1.0
45 Klingshirn, Kurt SR Lemon Bay 21.01 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
46 Couch, Cole JR Wesley Chapel 21.02 River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
47 Parks, Dylan JR Cardinal Mooney 21.14 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
48 Rankin, Cameron JR Hudson 21.23 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -1.4
49 Porter, Dayvion SO Tampa Prep 21.51 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.4
50 DEMARTO MATTOS, NICK FR Nature Coast 21.72 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
51 Logon, Nathan SO New Dimensions 21.76 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
51 Rue, David SO Bishop Verot 21.76 Charlotte Invitational Mar 12, 2021 0.6
53 St. Remy, Edward JR New Dimensions 21.99 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 Mar 24, 2021 -1.1
54 LADD, JUSTICE FR Nature Coast 22.38 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
55 Bobo, Christian FR Lake Placid 22.55 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021 0.9
56 Akin, Grayson FR LaBelle 22.68 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
57 Demeyere, Tyler JR LaBelle 22.77 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
58 Arriaga, Joshua FR LaBelle 23.18 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 -2.0
59 Antoine, Ajhante JR New Dimensions 26.82 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 3.2

300 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 2A   42.47
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, David SR Weeki Wachee 39.05 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
2 Adams, Lutarus JR Lakewood 39.44 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Bradley, Caleb SO Booker 39.99 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
4 Hill, Chase JR Bishop Verot 41.33 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
5 Burnett, Canaan SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 41.35 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
6 Harris, Remedy SR Wesley Chapel 41.79 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 Averbeck, Noah SR Cardinal Mooney 42.15 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
8 Tannenbaum, Jaden SR Weeki Wachee 42.47 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
9 Williams, Matthew SR Gibbs 42.77 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
10 Hartwell, Rashard FR Lakewood 42.99 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
11 Friesz, Joe JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 43.51 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
12 Gordon, Dejuan SR Booker 43.74 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
13 Willis, Reece SR Lemon Bay 44.04 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
14 Reboton, Joel JR Oasis 44.40 Panther Showcase Apr 1, 2021
15 Jackson, Tyler SO Lakewood 44.48 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Brumadge, Jakwon FR Gibbs 44.70 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
17 Davis, Kenny SR Weeki Wachee 45.04 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
18 Adebonojo, Sam SO Berkeley Prep 45.05 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
19 Stanford, Gavin SO Booker 45.09 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
20 Walsh, Hunter SR Cardinal Mooney 45.63 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
21 Ho, Allen SO Nature Coast 45.85 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
22 Hutcherson, Matthew SR Lemon Bay 45.93 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
23 Lutz, Charles SR Wesley Chapel 45.96 Wiregrass Ranch Quad Mar 10, 2021
24 Wilson, Anthony SO Weeki Wachee 46.05 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
25 Sarigumba , Dominic SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 46.13 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
26 Waring, Amariyon SO Anclote 46.14 Zephyrhills High Quad Meet Mar 23, 2021
27 HORAN, CHRIS FR Nature Coast 46.24 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
28 Albert, Devin JR Gibbs 46.45 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
29 Brewer, Cam'ryn SR Booker 46.47 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
30 Pride, Jeremiah FR Hudson 46.91 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
31 Mccarty, Shane FR Bishop Verot 46.92 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
32 LeClair, Zach SR Lemon Bay 46.94 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
33 Willmon, Darrion FR Crystal River 47.09 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
34 Patrick, Daniel SR Berkeley Prep 47.34 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
35 Esquilin, Kennette JR Avon Park 47.58 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
36 Giles-Mitchell, Olajawon JR Booker 47.80 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
37 Perkins, Xavier SO Berkeley Prep 47.97 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
38 Latell, David FR Bishop Verot 48.09 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
39 Martin, Corey SO Crystal River 48.12 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
40 Dyment, Donovan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 48.18 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
41 Couch, Cole JR Wesley Chapel 48.27 River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
42 Fonseca, Adrian SO Wesley Chapel 48.43 Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
43 Rosado, Sebastian JR Central (Brooksville) 48.48 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
44 McClendon, Keegan JR Anclote 48.63 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
45 Palmer, Brody JR McKeel 48.94 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
46 King, Jorden FR Lakewood 49.06 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
47 Burge, Cameron JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 49.20 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
48 Couch, Cole Wesley Chapel 49.54 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
49 Alvarado, Jacob SR Tampa Catholic 49.60 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
50 Kemp, Alex JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 49.82 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
51 Abuelouf, Bilal SR Lake Placid 49.98 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
52 Jimenez, Kruz SO LaBelle 50.40 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
53 Rodriguez, Carlos FR Nature Coast 50.47 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
54 Hyatt, Reese SR Berkeley Prep 50.54 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
55 Rankin, Cameron JR Hudson 50.62 Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
56 Black, Jabin JR Citrus 50.74 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
57 Aguido, Jeffery SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 50.81 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
58 Ready, Skylar FR Frostproof 50.92 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021
59 Marrero-Acosta, Antonio SR Tampa Catholic 51.15 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
59 Rue, David SO Bishop Verot 51.15 Charlotte Invitational Mar 12, 2021
61 Rios, Xavier SR New Dimensions 51.63 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
62 Roman, Justin SR New Dimensions 51.82 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
63 Porter, Dayvion SO Tampa Prep 52.57 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
64 St. Remy, Edward JR New Dimensions 53.07 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
65 MENDEZ, CARLOS FR Nature Coast 53.83 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
66 Lescano, Sakaie JR Cardinal Mooney 54.22 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
67 Akin, Grayson FR LaBelle 54.26 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
68 Scozzafava, Levi FR Citrus 54.90 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
69 Parks, Dylan JR Cardinal Mooney 55.01 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
70 DEMARTO MATTOS, NICK FR Nature Coast 55.44 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
71 Eisch, John SO Parrish 55.56 Palmetto Varsity Invitational Mar 2, 2021
72 Logon, Nathan SO New Dimensions 55.70 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
73 Lynch, Calvin FR Hudson 55.92 River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
74 Bobo, Christian FR Lake Placid 56.09 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
75 Demeyere, Tyler JR LaBelle 56.55 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
76 Maragh, Devonish SR New Dimensions 56.56 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
77 LADD, JUSTICE FR Nature Coast 56.63 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
78 Chery, Lovenel SO Central (Brooksville) 58.07 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
79 Antoine, Ajhante JR New Dimensions 59.42 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
80 Cruz-Muniz, Jose SO New Dimensions 59.71 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
81 Sanchez Mendez, Miguel FR New Dimensions 1:09.46 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021

300 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 2A   49.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams , Chelsi 8 McKeel 45.04 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
2 Lacey, Ashleigh SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 46.78 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Graham, Alysia JR Nature Coast 47.36 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
4 Newby, Arion JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 47.47 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
5 Weekley, Ellis SO Berkeley Prep 47.74 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
6 Rodriguez, Paige JR Tampa Prep 47.88 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
7 Barcenas, Carolina SO Berkeley Prep 48.00 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
8 Lamprecht, Gabiella SO Parrish 49.42 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
9 Odom, Maddie SO Berkeley Prep 49.75 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
10 Wallin, Angelina FR McKeel 50.00 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
11 Potter, Jaime JR Holy Names 50.85 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
12 Benitez, Alexi JR Wesley Chapel 50.95 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
13 Yepez, Isabella JR Holy Names 51.28 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 24, 2021
14 Pollard, Armani SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 51.43 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
15 Haff, Kendal JR Nature Coast 51.92 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
16 Romerhaus, Halle JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 52.05 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
17 White, Miranda JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 52.13 4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2021
18 MacLaren, Aubrie 7 Berkeley Prep 52.39 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
19 Cherniak, Sophia JR Lemon Bay 52.64 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
20 Holmes, Allison JR Clearwater Central Catholic 52.66 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
21 Barrett, Grace JR Berkeley Prep 52.67 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
22 Martinez, Bella JR Cardinal Mooney 53.43 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
23 Kirkwood, Katherine JR Wesley Chapel 53.84 Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
24 Difrank, Sherrie SR Weeki Wachee 53.89 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
25 Cerniglia, Mackenzie SO Bishop Verot 53.95 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
26 Bordin, Ann JR Holy Names 54.03 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
27 Barger, Rachel FR McKeel 54.25 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
28 Capella, Mackenzie JR Tampa Prep 54.53 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
29 Carson, Allison JR Clearwater Central Catholic 54.54 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
30 Koon, Taylor JR Citrus 54.56 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
31 Fillecco, Cheyenne SO Weeki Wachee 54.59 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
32 Barber, Jaida SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 54.80 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
33 Rivera Muniz, Sofia SO Bonita Springs 55.02 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
34 Santiago, Sofia JR Booker 55.22 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
35 Engelauf, Presley SO Lemon Bay 55.97 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
36 Sebiro, Chloe JR Booker 56.00 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
37 Hobson, Darrian (Lexi) SO Bonita Springs 56.10 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
38 Fuller, Lanyia SO Lakewood 56.35 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
39 Koschman, Kaylei SR Wesley Chapel 56.59 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
40 Flatt, Gracie JR Bonita Springs 56.79 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
41 Johnson, Jenna SO Lemon Bay 56.91 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
42 Enns, Addie SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 57.21 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
43 Leonardi, Amelia FR Clearwater Central Catholic 57.22 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
44 Taulbee, Miles SO Holy Names 57.23 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
45 Espinoza, Samantha SR Tampa Prep 57.25 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
46 Fahnenmann, Viktoria JR Oasis 57.47 7th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational-Ladies Only Mar 4, 2021
47 Murray, Catherine JR Avon Park 57.94 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
48 Rosario, Lisa SR Nature Coast 58.06 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
49 Lawson, Cynthia SR Lakewood 58.18 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
50 North, Sahara FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 58.26 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
51 Canetti, Aida FR Crystal River 59.13 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
52 McNally, Mallory SO Lake Placid 59.23 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
53 Civil, Elvanie SO New Dimensions 59.26 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021
54 Costin, Antonice SO Lakewood 59.42 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
55 Katerle, Justice SO Weeki Wachee 59.95 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
56 Bertram, Tiffany SR Lakewood 1:00.13 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
57 Dickerson, Asya JR Gibbs 1:00.60 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
58 Carollo, Olivia JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:00.70 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
59 Piotrowski, Addison FR Bonita Springs 1:01.54 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
60 Schmidt, Sierra FR Wesley Chapel 1:01.87 Fivay High School Invite Mar 25, 2021
61 De Los Santos, Shantal FR Lemon Bay 1:02.92 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
62 Anderson, Jordan FR Tenoroc 1:03.39 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
63 Campbell, Teyona FR Booker 1:04.13 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
64 Giglio, Brianne SR Cardinal Mooney 1:05.59 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
65 Conger, Dakota FR Crystal River 1:05.90 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
66 Jessup, Madelyn FR Cardinal Mooney 1:06.29 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
67 Duarte, Adriana SO New Dimensions 1:06.36 Last Chance at Harmony Apr 1, 2021
68 Georges, Angela FR New Dimensions 1:07.68 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021
69 Hayes, Lily SO Parrish 1:11.12 Palmetto Varsity Invitational Mar 2, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lakewood 42.33 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
2 Weeki Wachee 43.57 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
3 Bishop Verot 43.64 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
4 Nature Coast 43.79 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Calvary Christian (Clr) 44.05 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Hernando 44.11 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
7 Berkeley Prep 44.22 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
8 Gibbs 44.45 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
9 Booker 44.86 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
10 Cardinal Mooney 44.87 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
11 Gateway Charter 45.01 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
12 Anclote 45.17 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
13 Wesley Chapel 45.24 Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
14 Lemon Bay 45.68 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
15 Parrish 45.84 The Inaugural Mooney Relays 2021 Mar 26, 2021
16 Dunedin 45.94 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
17 Clearwater Central Catholic 47.25 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
18 Lake Placid 47.52 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
19 Oasis 47.78 Panther Showcase Apr 1, 2021
20 Bonita Springs 47.87 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
21 LaBelle 48.17 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
22 Central (Brooksville) 50.10 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
23 Mulberry 51.10 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
24 New Dimensions 51.20 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
25 Tenoroc 52.63 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
26 Tarpon Springs 53.73 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
27 Tampa Catholic 53.78 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Booker 48.74 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Hernando 49.20 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Calvary Christian (Clr) 49.28 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Bishop Verot 50.05 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
5 Berkeley Prep 50.26 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Wesley Chapel 50.42 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 Lakewood 50.47 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
8 Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 51.23 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
9 Cardinal Mooney 51.66 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
10 Holy Names 52.29 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
11 Weeki Wachee 52.66 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
12 Gibbs 53.61 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
13 Tenoroc 54.68 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021
14 Lemon Bay 54.74 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
15 Nature Coast 55.49 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
16 Central (Brooksville) 55.57 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
17 Clearwater Central Catholic 55.79 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
18 Bonita Springs 56.15 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
19 Lake Placid 57.17 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
20 Crystal River 58.68 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
21 Tampa Catholic 59.65 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
22 Oasis 1:01.34 Panther Showcase Apr 1, 2021
23 New Dimensions 1:06.09 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
24 LaBelle 1:06.42 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tampa Catholic 3:29.20 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Calvary Christian (Clr) 3:29.76 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Lakewood 3:30.17 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
4 Wesley Chapel 3:31.07 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Bishop Verot 3:31.55 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 McKeel 3:34.16 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 Berkeley Prep 3:34.74 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
8 Nature Coast 3:35.44 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
9 Booker 3:36.33 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
10 Gateway Charter 3:39.80 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
11 Gibbs 3:40.52 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
12 Tampa Prep 3:41.52 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
13 Weeki Wachee 3:41.98 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
14 Cardinal Mooney 3:42.85 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
15 Oasis 3:44.95 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
16 Citrus 3:44.99 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
17 Lemon Bay 3:45.44 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
18 LaBelle 3:45.47 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
19 Anclote 3:46.30 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
20 Crystal River 3:46.84 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
21 Hernando 3:48.51 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
22 Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 3:49.64 Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
23 Parrish 3:55.88 The Inaugural Mooney Relays 2021 Mar 26, 2021
24 Lake Placid 4:02.13 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
25 DeSoto County 4:05.43 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
26 New Dimensions 4:10.97 Last Chance at Harmony Apr 1, 2021
27 Tarpon Springs 4:11.03 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holy Names 3:59.26 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
2 Berkeley Prep 4:03.99 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
3 Cardinal Mooney 4:07.64 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
4 Bishop Verot 4:14.07 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Tampa Prep 4:14.10 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
6 Clearwater Central Catholic 4:14.26 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 Booker 4:15.03 Palmetto Varsity Invitational Mar 2, 2021
8 McKeel 4:19.42 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
9 Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:21.66 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
10 Wesley Chapel 4:21.81 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
11 Citrus 4:24.87 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
12 Weeki Wachee 4:33.38 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
13 Lakewood 4:36.61 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
14 Parrish 4:46.15 Braden River Invite Mar 29, 2021
15 Lake Placid 4:47.16 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
16 Nature Coast 4:50.77 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
17 Bonita Springs 5:00.26 7th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational-Ladies Only Mar 4, 2021
18 Oasis 5:04.14 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
19 Gibbs 5:08.70 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
20 Crystal River 5:10.72 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
21 Central (Brooksville) 5:16.37 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
22 Tampa Catholic 5:16.97 Chamberlain - King - TC Mar 22, 2021
23 LaBelle 5:32.95 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
24 New Dimensions 5:45.08 Last Chance at Harmony Apr 1, 2021
25 Dunedin 5:45.78 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Berkeley Prep 8:00.95 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
2 Calvary Christian (Clr) 8:10.09 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Citrus 8:16.94 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Nature Coast 8:17.66 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 McKeel 8:18.45 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Bishop Verot 8:23.36 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 Tampa Prep 8:30.49 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
8 Lemon Bay 8:34.10 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
9 Clearwater Central Catholic 8:45.47 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
10 Lakewood 8:57.26 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
11 Weeki Wachee 9:08.25 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
12 Cardinal Mooney 9:08.76 The Inaugural Mooney Relays 2021 Mar 26, 2021
13 LaBelle 9:09.52 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
14 Gibbs 9:16.98 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
15 Tampa Catholic 9:23.15 Chamberlain - King - TC Mar 22, 2021
16 Bonita Springs 9:24.23 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
17 Booker 9:27.83 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
18 Central (Brooksville) 9:31.96 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi Mar 3, 2021
19 Dunedin 9:32.70 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
20 Hernando 9:37.41 Hernando High School Invite Mar 31, 2021
21 Wesley Chapel 9:37.68 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
22 DeSoto County 9:38.44 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
23 Oasis 9:39.86 57th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 6, 2021
24 Anclote 9:44.36 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
25 Frostproof 9:49.14 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
26 Lake Placid 9:52.66 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
27 New Dimensions 9:59.82 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
28 Crystal River 10:01.64 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
29 Parrish 10:05.95 The Inaugural Mooney Relays 2021 Mar 26, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Calvary Christian (Clr) 9:44.26 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Clearwater Central Catholic 9:50.29 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Citrus 9:54.12 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Berkeley Prep 9:54.52 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
5 Holy Names 10:00.01 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Bishop Verot 10:02.75 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 McKeel 10:22.42 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
8 Tampa Prep 10:23.51 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
9 Cardinal Mooney 10:37.86 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
10 Lemon Bay 10:45.86 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
11 Parrish 10:55.86 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
12 LaBelle 11:21.33 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
13 Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 11:29.58 4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2021
14 Nature Coast 11:40.50 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
15 Weeki Wachee 11:46.34 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
16 Oasis 11:53.03 57th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 6, 2021
17 Lakewood 11:53.65 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
18 Central (Brooksville) 11:56.92 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
19 Lake Placid 12:00.61 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
20 Wesley Chapel 12:11.32 Fivay High School Invite Mar 25, 2021
21 Tampa Catholic 12:22.47 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
22 Bonita Springs 12:26.72 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
23 Dunedin 13:37.79 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
24 New Dimensions 14:15.06 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021

High Jump (Men)

FHSAA 2A   1.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Willis, Riley SO Lemon Bay 1.97m 6' 5.5" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Burns, Isaiah SR Wesley Chapel 1.92m 6' 3.5" FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
3 Huber, Jace SO Lemon Bay 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
4 Curtis, Malik SR Bishop Verot 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
4 Wilson, Anthony SO Weeki Wachee 1.85m 6' 0.75" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
6 Morgan, Jocolbi SR Lakewood 1.83m 6' 0" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
7 Burnett, Canaan SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 Willis, Greg JR Berkeley Prep 1.82m 5' 11.5" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
9 Chichester, Devin SR Hernando 1.80m 5' 10.75" Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
10 Snyder, Demond SR Tampa Catholic 1.78m 5' 10" Chamberlain - King - TC Mar 22, 2021
11 Bryant, Treanthony JR Central (Brooksville) 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
11 Park, Loi JR Berkeley Prep 1.77m 5' 9.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
13 Bigger, Kobe SR Weeki Wachee 1.75m 5' 8.75" Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
13 Ho, Allen SO Nature Coast 1.75m 5' 8.75" Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
15 Hartwell, Rashard FR Lakewood 1.73m 5' 8" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 LoTempio, Mason JR Dunedin 1.73m 5' 8" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
17 Abuelouf, Bilal SR Lake Placid 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
17 Basdeo, Vade SO Berkeley Prep 1.72m 5' 7.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
17 Blalock, Dylan SO Tampa Catholic 1.72m 5' 7.75" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
17 Brewer, Cam'ryn SR Booker 1.72m 5' 7.75" 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Casanova, Elvis SR LaBelle 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
17 Hair, Logan JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.72m 5' 7.75" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
17 Hutcherson, Matthew Lemon Bay 1.72m 5' 7.75" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
17 Lucius, Corey SO Tampa Catholic 1.72m 5' 7.75" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
17 Sarigumba , Dominic SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.72m 5' 7.75" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
17 Tudor, Chase SO Lemon Bay 1.72m 5' 7.75" Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
27 Adams, Gaige SO Citrus 1.70m 5' 7" Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
27 Hall, Dedric SR Nature Coast 1.70m 5' 7" Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
27 Heald, Cameron SR Cardinal Mooney 1.70m 5' 7" Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
30 Barasa, Griffin SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.68m 5' 6" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
30 Turner, Derric SR Lakewood 1.68m 5' 6" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
32 Branch, Jason SR LaBelle 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
32 Bruehl, Ethan SO Bishop Verot 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
32 Green, David SO Clearwater Central Catholic 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
32 Hall, Aidan 8 McKeel 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
32 Janish, Grant SO Berkeley Prep 1.67m 5' 5.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
37 Stanford, Gavin SO Booker 1.65m 5' 5" Palmetto Varsity Invitational Mar 2, 2021
37 Sutthoff, Nathan SO Cardinal Mooney 1.65m 5' 5" Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
39 Oni, Olumayowa SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.63m 5' 4.25" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
40 Barnes, Zamarian JR Wesley Chapel 1.62m 5' 3.75" Wiregrass Ranch Quad Mar 10, 2021
40 McDonough, Liam SO Cardinal Mooney 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
42 Maragh, Devonish SR New Dimensions 1.60m 5' 3" Last Chance at Harmony Apr 1, 2021
42 Mendigutia, Alex SR Citrus 1.60m 5' 3" Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
42 Orlando, Rocco SO Weeki Wachee 1.60m 5' 3" Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
42 Rosado, Sebastian JR Central (Brooksville) 1.60m 5' 3" Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
46 Dunning , Carter JR McKeel 1.57m 5' 1.75" Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
46 Mauldin, Daniel JR Lake Placid 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
46 Mcleod, Paul SR Booker 1.57m 5' 1.75" North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
46 Odegaard, Trey SR McKeel 1.57m 5' 1.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
46 Richmond, Nicholas SO Bishop Verot 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
51 Miller, Ross SR Berkeley Prep 1.53m 5' 0.25" Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
52 Aguido, Jeffery SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.52m 4' 11.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
52 Dunning, Carter JR McKeel 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
52 Evans, Treshon SR DeSoto County 1.52m 4' 11.75" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
52 Hill, Travon FR Wesley Chapel 1.52m 4' 11.75" Wiregrass Ranch Quad Mar 10, 2021
52 Jackson, Tyler SO Lakewood 1.52m 4' 11.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
57 Pilcher, Jalani SO Wesley Chapel 1.50m 4' 11" River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
58 Hayslett, Camden SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.47m 4' 9.75" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
58 Manz, Brock JR Berkeley Prep 1.47m 4' 9.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
58 Matthews, Henry SR Tampa Prep 1.47m 4' 9.75" DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
61 Shannon, Liam SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.42m 4' 7.75" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
62 Kidd, Alexander FR Bishop Verot 1.37m 4' 6" Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
63 Forrester, Logan SR Booker 1.22m 4' 0" Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021

High Jump (Women)

FHSAA 2A   1.45m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weekley, Ellis SO Berkeley Prep 1.67m 5' 5.75" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
2 Engelauf, Presley SO Lemon Bay 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
2 Ragazzone, Lauren SR Lemon Bay 1.57m 5' 1.75" Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
4 Bedinghaus, Taylor FR Clearwater Central Catholic 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
4 Brown, Natalee SO Lemon Bay 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
4 Koscho, Sally SO Cardinal Mooney 1.52m 4' 11.75" Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
4 Rober, Cassandra JR Weeki Wachee 1.52m 4' 11.75" Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
8 Gadson, Raven SO Bishop Verot 1.50m 4' 11" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
9 Battaglia, Chloe JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.47m 4' 9.75" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
9 Decossas, Olivia JR Berkeley Prep 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
9 Laartz, Emily SO Tampa Prep 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
9 Ledwon, Jillian JR Holy Names 1.47m 4' 9.75" Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
9 Williams, Za'Kiera SO Booker 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
14 Hall, Maiyah SO Tampa Prep 1.43m 4' 8.25" Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
15 Leblanc, Chloe SO Lake Placid 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
15 McClendon, Camille SO Holy Names 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
15 Santiago, Sofia JR Booker 1.42m 4' 7.75" Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
15 Sebiro, Chloe JR Booker 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
19 Hazard, Ryelynn SO Nature Coast 1.40m 4' 7" Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
20 Erb, Kaylin JR Nature Coast 1.37m 4' 6" Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
20 North, Sienna SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.37m 4' 6" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
20 Raine, Rebecca SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.37m 4' 6" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
20 Smallwood, Abigal JR LaBelle 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
20 Wallin, Angelina FR McKeel 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
25 Green, Mallory SO Avon Park 1.36m 4' 5.5" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
26 Allen, Avery SO Berkeley Prep 1.32m 4' 4" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
26 Cerniglia, Mackenzie Bishop Verot 1.32m 4' 4" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
26 Cherniak, Sophia JR Lemon Bay 1.32m 4' 4" Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
26 Christesen, Nyssa JR Cardinal Mooney 1.32m 4' 4" Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
26 Derival, Teniyah SO Weeki Wachee 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
26 Elferdink, Dylan FR Weeki Wachee 1.32m 4' 4" Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
26 Flatt, Gracie JR Bonita Springs 1.32m 4' 4" 7th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational-Ladies Only Mar 4, 2021
26 Mendoza, Kendall SR Tampa Catholic 1.32m 4' 4" Chamberlain - King - TC Mar 22, 2021
26 Pawloski, Isabella SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.32m 4' 4" Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
26 Walters, Olivia FR Berkeley Prep 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
36 Moore, Natalie FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1.30m 4' 3.25" Wiregrass Ranch Quad Mar 10, 2021
36 Strickland, McKenzie JR Weeki Wachee 1.30m 4' 3.25" Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
38 Moore, Makayla SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.28m 4' 2.25" Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
38 Santiago , Samantha SO Weeki Wachee 1.28m 4' 2.25" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
38 Tyler, Zeri SO DeSoto County 1.28m 4' 2.25" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
41 Rogas, Andrea JR Holy Names 1.27m 4' 2"