FHSAA Bests

100 200
400 LJ
  16' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A District 11    Apr 19, 2022
100 DNS (2.8)
200 DNS (1.0)
400 DNS
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 14, 2022
4x400 3:41.68 6th (F)
Green Devil Classic    Apr 8, 2022
100 11.15 2nd (F)
200 22.67 1st (F)
400 49.89 1st (F)
4x400 3:40.79 2nd (F)
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational    Apr 5, 2022
100 11.94 17th (F)
4x400 3:40.83 2nd (F)
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic    Mar 26, 2022
100 DNS (2.9)
200 DNS (-0.7)
400 DNS
4x100 DNS
4x400 3:43.35 9th (F)
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite    Mar 23, 2022
100 11.41 7th (F)
200 22.50 1st (F)
4x100 44.14 3rd (F)
4x400 DNF
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 11-12, 2022
400 54.03 23rd (F)
4x400 3:42.52 11th (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 4, 2022
400 50.95 2nd (F)
4x400 3:36.68 5th (F)
LJ 5.06m 16' 7.25" 27th (F)
St. Petersburg City Championship    Feb 24, 2022
100 11.51 (0.1) 8th (F)
200 23.32 (0.2) 5th (F)
400 50.72 1st (F)
4x400 3:48.26 1st (F)
West Coast Invite    Feb 19, 2022
100 11.42 6th (F)
200 23.03 4th (F)
4x100 46.90 6th (F)
4x400 3:47.89 3rd (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 3    May 1, 2021
400 DNS
4x800 8:57.26 9th (F)
FHSAA 2A District 11    Apr 22, 2021
400 51.71 3rd (F)
4x800 9:01.43 4th (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 8, 2021
4x400 3:35.94 3rd (F)
4x800 9:10.07 7th (F)
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational    Mar 27, 2021
400 53.20 2nd (F)
4x400 3:34.36 1st (F)
4x800 9:11.57 7th (F)
Fast Times at The Park    Mar 10, 2021
100 11.99 (-2.3) 6th (F)
400 53.46 2nd (F)
4x100 48.63 7th (F)
4x400 3:50.02 2nd (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2021
200 24.44 (0.1) 22nd (F)
400 53.88 10th (F)
4x400 3:57.00 12th (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 26, 2021
200 23.63 (0.6) 7th (F)
400 54.38 2nd (F)
4x400 3:37.18 1st (F)
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021    Feb 20, 2021
200 23.85 (0.8) 10th (F)
400 55.94 5th (F)
4x400 3:41.80 2nd (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS (2.8)
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 5, 2022
DNS (2.9)
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
11.51 (0.1)
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
11.99 (-2.3)
Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS (1.0)
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
DNS (-0.7)
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
23.32 (0.2)
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
24.44 (0.1)
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
23.63 (0.6)
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
23.85 (0.8)
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
DNS
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
DNS
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 5, 2022
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
DNF
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
16' 7.25"
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
DNS (2.8)
FHSAA 2A District 11 April 19, 2022
Green Devil Classic April 8, 2022
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational April 5, 2022
DNS (2.9)
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic March 26, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite March 23, 2022
11.51 (0.1)
St. Petersburg City Championship February 24, 2022
West Coast Invite February 19, 2022
200 Meters
DNS (1.0)
FHSAA 2A District 11 April 19, 2022
Green Devil Classic April 8, 2022
DNS (-0.7)
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic March 26, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite March 23, 2022
23.32 (0.2)
St. Petersburg City Championship February 24, 2022
West Coast Invite February 19, 2022
400 Meters
DNS
FHSAA 2A District 11 April 19, 2022
Green Devil Classic April 8, 2022
DNS
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic March 26, 2022
Kowboy Invitational March 11-12, 2022
Warhawk Invitational March 4, 2022
St. Petersburg City Championship February 24, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
DNS
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic March 26, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite March 23, 2022
West Coast Invite February 19, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 14, 2022
Green Devil Classic April 8, 2022
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational April 5, 2022
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic March 26, 2022
DNF
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite March 23, 2022
Kowboy Invitational March 11-12, 2022
Warhawk Invitational March 4, 2022
St. Petersburg City Championship February 24, 2022
West Coast Invite February 19, 2022
Long Jump
Warhawk Invitational March 4, 2022

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
11.99 (-2.3)
Fast Times at The Park March 10, 2021
200 Meters
24.44 (0.1)
Warhawk Invitational March 5, 2021
23.63 (0.6)
Richard Allen Invitational February 26, 2021
23.85 (0.8)
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 February 20, 2021
400 Meters
DNS
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 11 April 22, 2021
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational March 27, 2021
Fast Times at The Park March 10, 2021
Warhawk Invitational March 5, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational February 26, 2021
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 February 20, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
Fast Times at The Park March 10, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 8, 2021
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational March 27, 2021
Fast Times at The Park March 10, 2021
Warhawk Invitational March 5, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational February 26, 2021
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 February 20, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 11 April 22, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 8, 2021
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational March 27, 2021
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 8, 2022)
2021  
11.99 (-2.3)
(Mar 10, 2021)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 23, 2022)
2021  
23.63 (0.6)
(Feb 26, 2021)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 8, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 22, 2021)
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 4, 2022)