FHSAA Bests

800
SP
  20' 1.5"
1600
DT
  56' 2"
3000
JT
  51' 2"
3200
  
FHSAA 2A District 10    Apr 17, 2021
SP ND  
Last Chance at Freedom    Apr 10, 2021
SP 5.46m 17' 11" 5th  (F)
JT 12.20m 40' 0" 5th  (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4    Apr 7, 2021
4x100 1:07.90 5th  (F)
SP 6.13m 20' 1.5" 9th  (F)
DT 15.66m 51' 4" 6th  (F)
JT 13.46m 44' 2" 7th  (F)
Last Chance at Harmony    Apr 1, 2021
SP 5.54m 18' 2.25" 8th  (F)
DT 17.13m 56' 2" 7th  (F)
JT 14.23m 46' 8" 8th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2    Mar 27, 2021
SP 5.77m 18' 11.25" 41st  (F)
DT 16.06m 52' 8" 35th  (F)
JT 12.27m 40' 3" 31st  (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3    Mar 24, 2021
SP 6.00m 19' 8.25" 6th  (F)
DT 16.30m 53' 6" 4th  (F)
JT 15.59m 51' 2" 8th  (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 12-13, 2021
SP 5.47m 17' 11.5" 31st  (F)
DT 14.14m 46' 5" 32nd  (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 27, 2021
SP 5.98m 19' 7.5" 34th  (F)
DT 16.31m 53' 6" 22nd  (F)
JT 12.42m 40' 9" 28th  (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2    Feb 24, 2021
4x800 14:15.06 1st  (F)
SP 5.85m 19' 2.5" 12th  (F)
DT 15.30m 50' 2" 8th  (F)
JT 11.70m 38' 5" 9th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1    Feb 20, 2021
4x400 6:12.70 16th  (F)
SP 5.90m 19' 4.25" 38th  (F)
DT 13.62m 44' 8" 35th  (F)
JT 11.30m 37' 1" 36th  (F)
Poinciana Relays    Feb 18, 2021
4x100 1:12.10 4th  (F)
4x800 15:37.61 3rd  (F)
SP 5.96m 19' 6.75" 9th  (F)
DT 14.72m 48' 3" 6th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2    Mar 9, 2020
SP 4.97m 16' 3.75" 6th  (F)
JT ND  
Harmony Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
4x400 6:12.53 3rd  (F)
SP 5.17m 16' 11.5" 10th  (F)
DT 14.83m 48' 8" 10th  (F)
Poinciana Relays    Feb 27, 2020
4x800 14:21.89 8th  (F)
SP 4.81m 15' 9.5" 24th  (F)
DT 12.67m 41' 7" 20th  (F)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
SP 4.97m 16' 3.75" 53rd  (F)
DT 15.07m 49' 5" 48th  (F)
JT 11.73m 38' 6" 34th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet    Feb 11, 2020
1600 9:06.20 20th  (F)
4x400 7:13.38 6th  (F)
SP 5.05m 16' 7" 9th  (F)
DT 10.60m 34' 9" 14th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 10    Apr 10, 2019
4x800 13:26.61 7th  (F)
SP 5.35m 17' 6.75" 15th  (F)
DT 12.17m 39' 11" 17th  (F)
Winter Haven Invitational    Apr 5, 2019
4x400 5:27.15 5th  (F)
4x800 14:25.77 7th  (F)
SP 5.42m 17' 9.5" 24th  (F)
DT 11.26m 36' 11" 33rd  (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3    Mar 25, 2019
800 3:29.00 23rd  (F)
SP 5.51m 18' 1" 28th  (F)
DT 11.46m 37' 7" 25th  (F)
Charger Invitational    Mar 23, 2019
1600 8:24.24 26th  (F)
3200 19:53.74 10th  (F)
SP 5.57m 18' 3.25" 26th  (F)
DT 10.59m 34' 9" 30th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational    Mar 13, 2019
800 3:33.40 49th  (F)
4x400 5:36.93 10th  (F)
DT 8.73m 28' 8" 28th  (F)
Storm Relays    Mar 12, 2019
4x800 14:06.44 5th  (F)
Kowboy Invitational 2019    Mar 9, 2019
800 3:32.44 48th  (F)
SP 5.31m 17' 5.25" 50th  (F)
DT 14.43m 47' 4" 46th  (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2    Mar 4, 2019
1600 8:12.46 18th  (F)
SP 5.12m 16' 9.75" 18th  (F)
Kowboy Developmental Meet    Feb 28, 2019
800 3:35.20 6th  (F)
3000 18:04.11 5th  (F)
4x800 14:52.65 2nd  (F)
SP 5.52m 18' 1.5" 11th  (F)
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness    Feb 19, 2019
SP 5.59m 18' 4.25" 21st  (F)
Storm Preview    Feb 14, 2019
800 3:46.36 26th  (F)
4x100 1:05.54 8th  (F)
4x400 5:49.96 9th  (F)
SP 4.84m 15' 10.5" 15th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 10    Apr 18, 2018
800 DQ  
4x800 14:40.08 4th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
DQ
FHSAA Class 1A-District 10 Apr 18, 2018
1600 Meters
Top↑
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
3000 Meters
Top↑
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
Shot Put
Top↑
ND
FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
  17' 11"  
Last Chance at Freedom Apr 10, 2021
  20' 1.5"  
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
  18' 2.25"  
Last Chance at Harmony Apr 1, 2021
  18' 11.25"  
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
  19' 8.25"  
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 Mar 24, 2021
  17' 11.5"  
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
  19' 7.5"  
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
  19' 2.5"  
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
  19' 4.25"  
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
  19' 6.75"  
Poinciana Relays Feb 18, 2021
  16' 3.75"  
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020
  16' 11.5"  
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  15' 9.5"  
Poinciana Relays Feb 27, 2020
  16' 3.75"  
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  16' 7"  
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
  17' 6.75"  
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019
  17' 9.5"  
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
  18' 1"  
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
  18' 3.25"  
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
  17' 5.25"  
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
  16' 9.75"  
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
  18' 1.5"  
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
  18' 4.25"  
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
  15' 10.5"  
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
Discus
Top↑
  51' 4"  
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
  56' 2"  
Last Chance at Harmony Apr 1, 2021
  52' 8"  
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
  53' 6"  
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 Mar 24, 2021
  46' 5"  
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
  53' 6"  
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
  50' 2"  
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
  44' 8"  
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
  48' 3"  
Poinciana Relays Feb 18, 2021
  48' 8"  
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  41' 7"  
Poinciana Relays Feb 27, 2020
  49' 5"  
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  34' 9"  
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
  39' 11"  
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019
  36' 11"  
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
  37' 7"  
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
  34' 9"  
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
  28' 8"  
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
  47' 4"  
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Javelin
Top↑
  40' 0"  
Last Chance at Freedom Apr 10, 2021
  44' 2"  
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
  46' 8"  
Last Chance at Harmony Apr 1, 2021
  40' 3"  
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
  51' 2"  
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 Mar 24, 2021
  40' 9"  
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
  38' 5"  
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
  37' 1"  
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
ND
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020
  38' 6"  
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020

2021

4 x 100 Relay
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
Poinciana Relays Feb 18, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
Poinciana Relays Feb 18, 2021
Shot Put
ND
FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
  17' 11"
Last Chance at Freedom Apr 10, 2021
  20' 1.5"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
  18' 2.25"
Last Chance at Harmony Apr 1, 2021
  18' 11.25"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
  19' 8.25"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 Mar 24, 2021
  17' 11.5"
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
  19' 7.5"
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
  19' 2.5"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
  19' 4.25"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
  19' 6.75"
Poinciana Relays Feb 18, 2021
Discus
  51' 4"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
  56' 2"
Last Chance at Harmony Apr 1, 2021
  52' 8"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
  53' 6"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 Mar 24, 2021
  46' 5"
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
  53' 6"
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
  50' 2"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
  44' 8"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
  48' 3"
Poinciana Relays Feb 18, 2021
Javelin
  40' 0"
Last Chance at Freedom Apr 10, 2021
  44' 2"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
  46' 8"
Last Chance at Harmony Apr 1, 2021
  40' 3"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
  51' 2"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 Mar 24, 2021
  40' 9"
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
  38' 5"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
  37' 1"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021

2020

1600 Meters
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Poinciana Relays Feb 27, 2020
Shot Put
  16' 3.75"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020
  16' 11.5"
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  15' 9.5"
Poinciana Relays Feb 27, 2020
  16' 3.75"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  16' 7"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
Discus
  48' 8"
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  41' 7"
Poinciana Relays Feb 27, 2020
  49' 5"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  34' 9"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
Javelin
ND
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020
  38' 6"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020

2019

800 Meters
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
1600 Meters
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
3000 Meters
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
3200 Meters
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
Shot Put
  17' 6.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019
  17' 9.5"
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
  18' 1"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
  18' 3.25"
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
  17' 5.25"
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
  16' 9.75"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
  18' 1.5"
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
  18' 4.25"
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
  15' 10.5"
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
Discus
  39' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019
  36' 11"
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
  37' 7"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
  34' 9"
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
  28' 8"
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
  47' 4"
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019

2018

800 Meters
DQ
FHSAA Class 1A-District 10 Apr 18, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 1A-District 10 Apr 18, 2018
800 Meters
2019  
Mar 25, 2019
1600 Meters
2020  
2019  
Mar 4, 2019
3000 Meters
2019  
Feb 28, 2019
3200 Meters
2019  
Mar 23, 2019
Shot Put
2021  
  20' 1.5"
2020  
  16' 11.5"
Mar 7, 2020
2019  
  18' 4.25"
Discus
2021  
  56' 2"
Apr 1, 2021
2020  
  49' 5"
Feb 22, 2020
2019  
  47' 4"
Mar 9, 2019
Javelin
2021  
  51' 2"
2020  
  38' 6"
Feb 22, 2020