FHSAA Bests

100
12.29 (0.5)
800
200
25.23 (0.2)
HJ
  5' 8"
400
LJ
  18' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3    May 5, 2022
400 1:00.29 15th  (F)
HJ 1.62m 5' 3.75" 12th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 10    Apr 23, 2022
400 55.88 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:12.40 4th  (F)
HJ 1.62m 5' 3.75" 3rd  (F)
Polk County Championship 2022    Apr 15, 2022
400 55.46 18th  (F)
4x800 9:50.58 10th  (F)
HJ 1.67m 5' 5.75" 10th  (F)
Davenport invitational 2022    Apr 9, 2022
LJ ND  
Frostproof - Bulldogs Field Festival    Apr 8, 2022
HJ 1.73m 5' 8" 1st  (F)
LJ 4.87m 15' 11.75" 2nd  (F)
Frostproof - Bulldog Invite 2022    Mar 29, 2022
400 56.50 1st  (F)
4x100 46.47 1st  (F)
4x400 4:20.98 1st  (F)
4x800 9:56.83 1st  (F)
HJ 1.73m 5' 8" 1st  (F)
LJ 4.82m 15' 9.75" 4th  (F)
Lake Region - Mike Williams Open 2022    Mar 15, 2022
4x100 46.98 3rd  (F)
4x800 9:46.38 2nd  (F)
LJ 5.35m 17' 6.75" 4th  (F)
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022    Mar 8, 2022
100 12.29 (0.5) 37th  (F)
200 25.23 (0.2) 31st  (F)
Bob English Relays 2022    Mar 5, 2022
4x100 47.90 10th  (F)
Lake Region Distance Carnival 2022    Mar 1, 2022
800 2:26.55 12th  (F)
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022    Feb 26, 2022
400 59.08 51st  (F)
4x100 49.67 10th  (F)
4x400 4:03.91 21st  (F)
4x800 10:11.81 18th  (F)
LJ 5.58m 18' 3.75" 29th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 3    May 1, 2021
4x800 DNF  
FHSAA 2A District 10    Apr 17, 2021
400 58.82 9th  (F)
4x800 9:49.14 2nd  (F)
The Ridge Championship 2021    Mar 13, 2021
400 58.66 7th  (F)
800 2:21.14 5th  (F)
HJ 1.52m 4' 11.75" 5th  (F)
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour    Mar 6, 2021
800 2:27.20 9th  (F)
HJ NH  
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1    Feb 20, 2021
400 1:02.20 37th  (F)
HJ 1.54m 5' 0.5" 14th  (F)
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
400 1:05.63 21st  (F)
4x400 4:22.99 7th  (F)
Toho Invitational 2020    Feb 29, 2020
200 28.24 27th  (F)
4x400 4:16.84 10th  (F)
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020    Feb 15, 2020
4x800 11:32.61 12th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
12.29 (0.5)
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022 Mar 8, 2022
200 Meters
Top↑
25.23 (0.2)
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022 Mar 8, 2022
Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020
400 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
Polk County Championship 2022 Apr 15, 2022
Frostproof - Bulldog Invite 2022 Mar 29, 2022
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 Feb 26, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
800 Meters
Top↑
Lake Region Distance Carnival 2022 Mar 1, 2022
The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
High Jump
Top↑
  5' 3.75"  
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 5, 2022
  5' 3.75"  
FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
  5' 5.75"  
Polk County Championship 2022 Apr 15, 2022
  5' 8"  
Frostproof - Bulldogs Field Festival Apr 8, 2022
  5' 8"  
Frostproof - Bulldog Invite 2022 Mar 29, 2022
  4' 11.75"  
The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021
NH
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
  5' 0.5"  
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
Long Jump
Top↑
ND
Davenport invitational 2022 Apr 9, 2022
  15' 11.75"  
Frostproof - Bulldogs Field Festival Apr 8, 2022
  15' 9.75"  
Frostproof - Bulldog Invite 2022 Mar 29, 2022
  17' 6.75"  
Lake Region - Mike Williams Open 2022 Mar 15, 2022
  18' 3.75"  
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 Feb 26, 2022

2022

100 Meters
12.29 (0.5)
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022 Mar 8, 2022
200 Meters
25.23 (0.2)
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022 Mar 8, 2022
400 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
Polk County Championship 2022 Apr 15, 2022
Frostproof - Bulldog Invite 2022 Mar 29, 2022
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 Feb 26, 2022
800 Meters
Lake Region Distance Carnival 2022 Mar 1, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
Frostproof - Bulldog Invite 2022 Mar 29, 2022
Lake Region - Mike Williams Open 2022 Mar 15, 2022
Bob English Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 Feb 26, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
Frostproof - Bulldog Invite 2022 Mar 29, 2022
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 Feb 26, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
Polk County Championship 2022 Apr 15, 2022
Frostproof - Bulldog Invite 2022 Mar 29, 2022
Lake Region - Mike Williams Open 2022 Mar 15, 2022
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 Feb 26, 2022
High Jump
  5' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 5, 2022
  5' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
  5' 5.75"
Polk County Championship 2022 Apr 15, 2022
  5' 8"
Frostproof - Bulldogs Field Festival Apr 8, 2022
  5' 8"
Frostproof - Bulldog Invite 2022 Mar 29, 2022
Long Jump
ND
Davenport invitational 2022 Apr 9, 2022
  15' 11.75"
Frostproof - Bulldogs Field Festival Apr 8, 2022
  15' 9.75"
Frostproof - Bulldog Invite 2022 Mar 29, 2022
  17' 6.75"
Lake Region - Mike Williams Open 2022 Mar 15, 2022
  18' 3.75"
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 Feb 26, 2022

2021

400 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
800 Meters
The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
DNF
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
High Jump
  4' 11.75"
The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021
NH
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
  5' 0.5"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021

2020

100 Meters
2022  
12.29 (0.5)
200 Meters
2022  
25.23 (0.2)
2020  
Feb 29, 2020
400 Meters
2022  
2021  
Mar 13, 2021
2020  
800 Meters
2022  
2021  
Mar 13, 2021
High Jump
2022  
  5' 8"
2021  
  5' 0.5"
Feb 20, 2021
Long Jump
2022  
  18' 3.75"