FHSAA Bests

400
1600
5:33.55 (0.0)
800
  
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020    Mar 7, 2020
400 54.95 10th  (F)
4x400 3:43.54 6th  (F)
4x800 8:55.18 4th  (F)
Wharton Wildcat Invitational    Feb 28-29, 2020
800 2:12.65 9th  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
400 56.02 44th  (F)
800 2:13.74 32nd  (F)
Cypress Creek QUAD 2020    Feb 13, 2020
400 56.14 6th  (F)
800 2:20.46 6th  (F)
4x400 3:50.93 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x400 3:51.39 16th  (F)
4x800 9:08.60 12th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 9    Apr 12, 2019
400 57.63 13th  (P)
800 2:20.43 16th  (F)
4x400 3:44.86 4th  (F)
4x800 9:00.36 3rd  (F)
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019    Apr 3, 2019
400 56.76 15th  (F)
800 2:29.07 17th  (F)
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede    Mar 27, 2019
400 57.98 10th  (F)
800 2:30.57 18th  (F)
4x400 3:57.47 2nd  (F)
4x800 9:37.96 3rd  (F)
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational    Mar 14, 2019
800 2:14.87 12th  (F)
4x800 9:40.68 6th  (F)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019    Mar 7, 2019
800 2:17.02 16th  (F)
4x400 4:00.17 9th  (F)
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019    Feb 19, 2019
400 57.41 10th  (F)
800 2:31.15 8th  (F)
4x400 4:20.15 3rd  (F)
4x800 10:01.23 3rd  (F)
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019    Feb 12, 2019
400 59.68 6th  (F)
1600 5:33.55 11th  (F)
4x800 9:40.23 3rd  (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 9    Apr 12, 2018
400 59.80 22nd  (P)
1600 5:27.13 13th  (F)
4x400 4:13.73 6th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 12, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
FHSAA Class 2A-District 9 Apr 12, 2018
800 Meters
Top↑
Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28-29, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 12, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
FHSAA Class 2A-District 9 Apr 12, 2018

2020

2019

400 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 12, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
800 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 12, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
1600 Meters
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 12, 2019
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 12, 2019
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019

2018

400 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A-District 9 Apr 12, 2018
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A-District 9 Apr 12, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA Class 2A-District 9 Apr 12, 2018
400 Meters
2020  
2019  
800 Meters
2020  
Feb 28-29, 2020
2019  
1600 Meters
2019  
Feb 12, 2019