FHSAA Bests

400 800
1600 3200
FHSAA 2A District 11    Apr 19, 2022
800 2:26.96 16th (F)
1600 5:32.00 16th (F)
3200 DNS
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 14, 2022
800 2:26.46 29th (F)
1600 5:34.93 30th (F)
Green Devil Classic    Apr 8, 2022
400 1:02.26 20th (F)
800 2:27.29 11th (F)
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational    Apr 5, 2022
1600 5:49.14 24th (F)
3200 13:32.45 8th (F)
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic    Mar 26, 2022
Mile 6:07.31 86th (F)
3200 14:50.25 60th (F)
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite    Mar 23, 2022
800 2:30.29 24th (F)
1600 5:54.76 29th (F)
3200 15:15.98 16th (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 10, 2022
1600 5:38.38 48th (F)
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite    Mar 4, 2022
1600 5:49.93 31st (F)
3200 11:23.35 12th (F)
4x800 DNS
St. Petersburg City Championship    Feb 24, 2022
800 2:38.90 25th (F)
1600 5:51.20 25th (F)
West Coast Invite    Feb 19, 2022
800 2:34.90 45th (F)
1600 6:02.63 60th (F)
4x800 9:44.16 9th (F)
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 5, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 4, 2022
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
Mile (Outdoor)
Top↑
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 5, 2022
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 4, 2022
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 4, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022

2022 Outdoors

400 Meters
Green Devil Classic April 8, 2022
800 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 11 April 19, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 14, 2022
Green Devil Classic April 8, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite March 23, 2022
St. Petersburg City Championship February 24, 2022
West Coast Invite February 19, 2022
1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 11 April 19, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 14, 2022
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational April 5, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite March 23, 2022
Mustang Invitational March 10, 2022
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite March 4, 2022
St. Petersburg City Championship February 24, 2022
West Coast Invite February 19, 2022
Mile
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic March 26, 2022
3200 Meters
DNS
FHSAA 2A District 11 April 19, 2022
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational April 5, 2022
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic March 26, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite March 23, 2022
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite March 4, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
DNS
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite March 4, 2022
West Coast Invite February 19, 2022
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 8, 2022)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 19, 2022)
Mile (Outdoors)
2022  
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022