March 26, 2022
|
Dunbar - Fort Myers, FL
|

Boys' Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kolton Pickard SR Estero 4:20.72 10
2 Anthony Matthew SR Martin County 4:25.59 8
3 Jacob Fritz SR Ida Baker 4:27.67 6
4 Jayden Feliciano SR IMG Academy 4:28.21 5
5 Colsen Palmer SR Fort Myers 4:28.45 4
6 Joshua Bergers SR IMG Academy 4:30.95 3
7 Vince Mwangi SR IMG Academy 4:35.09 2
8 Jack Marshall FR Naples 4:35.32 1
9 Marc Dabby JR Columbus 4:35.92 -
10 Evan Meyer SR Lehigh 4:36.19 -
11 Ryan Livingston SR Dunbar 4:36.63 -
12 Nicholas Ivonnet SR Columbus 4:36.67 -
13 Timmy Schultz JR Fort Myers 4:36.80 -
14 Jordan Velasquez SR Palmetto Ridge 4:36.82 -
15 Evan Crane JR North Port 4:37.04 -
16 William Canales JR Cape Coral 4:37.15 -
17 Logan Burch SR Cape Coral 4:37.28 -
18 Hayden Tank JR Southwest Florida Christian 4:37.86 -
19 Ivan Marin-Padilla SR Dunbar 4:37.97 -
20 Cole Summers JR Lakewood 4:38.05 -
21 Anthony Scarcello FR Columbus 4:40.04 -
22 Avery Geerlings SR Estero 4:41.57 -
23 Olmar Bartolon SO Dunbar 4:41.98 -
24 Daniel A. Garcia SO Columbus 4:43.06 -
25 Isaac Perez JR IMG Academy 4:44.01 -
26 Jeremy Duque JR North Port 4:45.24 -
27 Jeshua Osorio JR Mater Lakes 4:46.60 -
28 Daniel Ocampo SR Dunbar 4:50.61 -
29 Troy Britton FR Fort Myers 4:53.40 -
30 Keaton Roberts SO Fort Myers 4:54.46 -
31 Daniel Esquivel SR Mater Lakes 4:55.51 -
32 Brandon Diaz-Diaz JR Lely 4:55.89 -
33 Richard Garcia SO Naples 4:56.02 -
34 Nekhi Perry SR North Fort Myers 4:56.36 -
35 Lukas Santana SR Coral Reef 4:57.40 -
36 Antonio Zavala SR Lely 4:57.74 -
37 Lucas McGovern SO Oasis 4:57.90 -
38 Cohan Buice JR Parrish 4:58.00 -
39 Blake Wolters SO Southwest Florida Christian 4:58.28 -
40 Ryan Swenson JR Parrish 4:59.53 -
41 Liam Sedmak FR Estero 5:00.50 -
42 Michael Avola SR Lehigh 5:00.80 -
43 Andrew Marino FR Bishop Verot 5:02.13 -
44 Kelby Piper SR Evangelical Christian 5:03.04 -
45 Preston Gibson SO Naples 5:03.34 -
46 Nicholas Darosa SO American Heritage 5:05.58 -
47 Quinton Mayo FR Miami Carol City 5:05.90 -
48 Roman Ruggiero FR Parrish 5:08.23 -
49 Luis Marti FR Coral Reef 5:08.51 -
50 Jamal Roberts FR Miami Carol City 5:09.48 -
51 Owen Marshall SR Naples 5:09.60 -
52 Christopher Gonzalez SO Mater Lakes 5:10.70 -
53 Ivan Sanchez SO Bonita Springs 5:10.83 -
54 Max Sedmak FR Estero 5:11.27 -
55 Travis Heinrichs FR Canterbury (FM) 5:11.62 -
56 Dennis Olsen FR Bishop Verot 5:12.38 -
57 Zachary Zielke FR Bishop Verot 5:12.54 -
58 Chase Bowen JR Parrish 5:13.04 -
59 Lucas Leonardo FR Chaminade-Madonna 5:13.76 -
60 Andrew Raffenberg SR Martin County 5:16.42 -
61 Ryan Tang SO Lehigh 5:17.92 -
62 Ricky Krissel SO American Heritage 5:19.16 -
63 Braden Valdez SO Cape Coral 5:22.13 -
64 Seren McNulty FR Lakewood 5:22.87 -
65 Anson Kirsch SR North Port 5:23.95 -
66 Zachary Engel FR Bishop Verot 5:24.58 -
67 Taneko Bastian SO Miami Carol City 5:25.30 -
68 Taggert Sabo FR North Port 5:25.39 -
69 Jonas Wyse FR Coral Reef 5:27.85 -
70 Daniel Torres JR South Fort Myers 5:28.88 -
71 Angel Gonzales SR Mater Lakes 5:29.76 -
72 De'Andre Boykins JR Miami Norland 5:33.40 -
73 Chase Itzkowitz 8 American Heritage 5:33.46 -
74 Truman Wiedner SO Oasis 5:33.48 -
75 Jeffrey Stewart SR Riverdale 5:36.19 -
76 Jayden Lewis-Rowell SO Miami Carol City 5:38.05 -
77 Scott Richards SR Evangelical Christian 5:38.71 -
78 Anderson Hartley SO North Fort Myers 5:41.57 -
79 Kai West SO Canterbury (FM) 5:42.43 -
80 Alexis Hernandez JR South Fort Myers 5:52.08 -
81 Jack Duffy SO Oasis 5:52.37 -
82 Davian Whitman FR Lely 5:55.26 -
83 Isreal Harris JR Gibbs 5:55.74 -
84 Julian Junkroski FR Lely 5:59.27 -
85 Frank Zengel SO Southwest Florida Christian 6:02.54 -
86 Jayden Edwards SO Gibbs 6:07.31 -
87 Adam Hoffman FR North Fort Myers 6:08.60 -
  Ethan Knize SO Bonita Springs DNS   
  Neal Van Vliet SR Bonita Springs DNS   
  Maxwell Burks SO Bonita Springs DNS   
  Zachary Johnson FR Riverdale DNS   
  Evan Barker FR Riverdale DNS   
  Andrew Zivkovic JR Cape Coral DNS   
  Daniel Rodriguez SO American Heritage DNS   
  Hakim Reaves JR Miami Norland DNS   
  AJ Duda JR Southwest Florida Christian DNS   
  Riley Johnson JR Canterbury (FM) DNS   
  David Valera-Roa SR South Fort Myers DNS   
  Tristan McWilliam SR Out-of-Door DNS   
  Adrian Diaz JR Miami Coral Park DNS   
  James Cruickshank JR Lakewood DNS   
  Zane Shapiro SR Lakewood DNS   
  Andre Walton SR Gibbs DNS   
  Mathis Gratesol SO Cypress Lake DNS   
  Ryan Sarafoglu JR Coral Reef DNS   
  Jax Abril SO Cardinal Gibbons DNS   
  Jake Booth FR Cardinal Gibbons DNS   
  Logan Fyke SO Trinity Christian (LW) DNS   
Boys' Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
69 Jonas Wyse FR Coral Reef 5:27.85 -
71 Angel Gonzales SR Mater Lakes 5:29.76 -
72 De'Andre Boykins JR Miami Norland 5:33.40 -
73 Chase Itzkowitz 8 American Heritage 5:33.46 -
75 Jeffrey Stewart SR Riverdale 5:36.19 -
77 Scott Richards SR Evangelical Christian 5:38.71 -
78 Anderson Hartley SO North Fort Myers 5:41.57 -
79 Kai West SO Canterbury (FM) 5:42.43 -
80 Alexis Hernandez JR South Fort Myers 5:52.08 -
81 Jack Duffy SO Oasis 5:52.37 -
82 Davian Whitman FR Lely 5:55.26 -
83 Isreal Harris JR Gibbs 5:55.74 -
84 Julian Junkroski FR Lely 5:59.27 -
85 Frank Zengel SO Southwest Florida Christian 6:02.54 -
86 Jayden Edwards SO Gibbs 6:07.31 -
87 Adam Hoffman FR North Fort Myers 6:08.60 -
  Mathis Gratesol SO Cypress Lake DNS   
  Jax Abril SO Cardinal Gibbons DNS   
  James Cruickshank JR Lakewood DNS   
  Andre Walton SR Gibbs DNS   
  Adrian Diaz JR Miami Coral Park DNS   
  Riley Johnson JR Canterbury (FM) DNS   
  Ethan Knize SO Bonita Springs DNS   
  Hakim Reaves JR Miami Norland DNS   
  Daniel Rodriguez SO American Heritage DNS   
  Evan Barker FR Riverdale DNS   
  Zachary Johnson FR Riverdale DNS   
  Neal Van Vliet SR Bonita Springs DNS   
  Jake Booth FR Cardinal Gibbons DNS   
Boys' Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
44 Kelby Piper SR Evangelical Christian 5:03.04 -
45 Preston Gibson SO Naples 5:03.34 -
46 Nicholas Darosa SO American Heritage 5:05.58 -
50 Jamal Roberts FR Miami Carol City 5:09.48 -
52 Christopher Gonzalez SO Mater Lakes 5:10.70 -
53 Ivan Sanchez SO Bonita Springs 5:10.83 -
55 Travis Heinrichs FR Canterbury (FM) 5:11.62 -
56 Dennis Olsen FR Bishop Verot 5:12.38 -
57 Zachary Zielke FR Bishop Verot 5:12.54 -
60 Andrew Raffenberg SR Martin County 5:16.42 -
61 Ryan Tang SO Lehigh 5:17.92 -
62 Ricky Krissel SO American Heritage 5:19.16 -
63 Braden Valdez SO Cape Coral 5:22.13 -
64 Seren McNulty FR Lakewood 5:22.87 -
65 Anson Kirsch SR North Port 5:23.95 -
66 Zachary Engel FR Bishop Verot 5:24.58 -
67 Taneko Bastian SO Miami Carol City 5:25.30 -
70 Daniel Torres JR South Fort Myers 5:28.88 -
74 Truman Wiedner SO Oasis 5:33.48 -
76 Jayden Lewis-Rowell SO Miami Carol City 5:38.05 -
  David Valera-Roa SR South Fort Myers DNS   
  Andrew Zivkovic JR Cape Coral DNS   
  Maxwell Burks SO Bonita Springs DNS   
  Logan Fyke SO Trinity Christian (LW) DNS   
Boys' Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Troy Britton FR Fort Myers 4:53.40 -
31 Daniel Esquivel SR Mater Lakes 4:55.51 -
32 Brandon Diaz-Diaz JR Lely 4:55.89 -
36 Antonio Zavala SR Lely 4:57.74 -
39 Blake Wolters SO Southwest Florida Christian 4:58.28 -
41 Liam Sedmak FR Estero 5:00.50 -
42 Michael Avola SR Lehigh 5:00.80 -
43 Andrew Marino FR Bishop Verot 5:02.13 -
47 Quinton Mayo FR Miami Carol City 5:05.90 -
49 Luis Marti FR Coral Reef 5:08.51 -
51 Owen Marshall SR Naples 5:09.60 -
54 Max Sedmak FR Estero 5:11.27 -
59 Lucas Leonardo FR Chaminade-Madonna 5:13.76 -
68 Taggert Sabo FR North Port 5:25.39 -
  Zane Shapiro SR Lakewood DNS   
  AJ Duda JR Southwest Florida Christian DNS   
Boys' Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jack Marshall FR Naples 4:35.32 1
15 Evan Crane JR North Port 4:37.04 -
16 William Canales JR Cape Coral 4:37.15 -
17 Logan Burch SR Cape Coral 4:37.28 -
18 Hayden Tank JR Southwest Florida Christian 4:37.86 -
20 Cole Summers JR Lakewood 4:38.05 -
21 Anthony Scarcello FR Columbus 4:40.04 -
23 Olmar Bartolon SO Dunbar 4:41.98 -
24 Daniel A. Garcia SO Columbus 4:43.06 -
26 Jeremy Duque JR North Port 4:45.24 -
30 Keaton Roberts SO Fort Myers 4:54.46 -
33 Richard Garcia SO Naples 4:56.02 -
34 Nekhi Perry SR North Fort Myers 4:56.36 -
35 Lukas Santana SR Coral Reef 4:57.40 -
37 Lucas McGovern SO Oasis 4:57.90 -
38 Cohan Buice JR Parrish 4:58.00 -
40 Ryan Swenson JR Parrish 4:59.53 -
48 Roman Ruggiero FR Parrish 5:08.23 -
58 Chase Bowen JR Parrish 5:13.04 -
Boys' Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kolton Pickard SR Estero 4:20.72 10
2 Anthony Matthew SR Martin County 4:25.59 8
3 Jacob Fritz SR Ida Baker 4:27.67 6
4 Jayden Feliciano SR IMG Academy 4:28.21 5
5 Colsen Palmer SR Fort Myers 4:28.45 4
6 Joshua Bergers SR IMG Academy 4:30.95 3
7 Vince Mwangi SR IMG Academy 4:35.09 2
9 Marc Dabby JR Columbus 4:35.92 -
10 Evan Meyer SR Lehigh 4:36.19 -
11 Ryan Livingston SR Dunbar 4:36.63 -
12 Nicholas Ivonnet SR Columbus 4:36.67 -
13 Timmy Schultz JR Fort Myers 4:36.80 -
14 Jordan Velasquez SR Palmetto Ridge 4:36.82 -
19 Ivan Marin-Padilla SR Dunbar 4:37.97 -
22 Avery Geerlings SR Estero 4:41.57 -
25 Isaac Perez JR IMG Academy 4:44.01 -
27 Jeshua Osorio JR Mater Lakes 4:46.60 -
28 Daniel Ocampo SR Dunbar 4:50.61 -
  Tristan McWilliam SR Out-of-Door DNS   
  Ryan Sarafoglu JR Coral Reef DNS