River Ridge Meet #2    Mar 10, 2020
1600 6:44.85 9th  (F)
300H 56.48 9th  (F)
4x800 11:34.76 2nd  (F)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020    Mar 7, 2020
1600 6:31.65 21st  (F)
300H 56.16 12th  (F)
4x800 11:46.04 6th  (F)
River Ridge Meet #1    Mar 4, 2020
1600 6:32.12 9th  (F)
300H 57.04 7th  (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
400 1:14.23 52nd  (F)
1600 6:30.75 11th  (F)
300H 59.32 41st  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
400 1:12.06 38th  (F)
1600 6:57.99 43rd  (F)
300H 56.92 29th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
300H 59.91 17th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
1600 Meters
Top↑
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
300 Hurdles
Top↑
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020

2020

400 Meters
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
1600 Meters
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
300 Hurdles
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
400 Meters
2020  
1600 Meters
2020  
300 Hurdles
2020