February 17, 2023
|
East Lake - Tarpon Springs, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Haley Thornton SR Palm Harbor University 5:10.56 10
2 Abigail Williams JR Sunlake 5:21.80 8
3 Ava Schmitt SO Wiregrass Ranch 5:25.37 6
4 Heloise Pinto JR Osceola (Seminole) 5:34.28 5
5 Summerlynn Kingston SR River Ridge 5:35.85 4
6 Mckenzie David JR George Steinbrenner 5:43.52 3
7 Landyn Williams SR Wiregrass Ranch 5:44.52 2
8 Margaret Doolittle SO St. Petersburg 5:45.22 1
9 Nella Petersen SR Mitchell 5:45.72 -
10 Carlie Ortiz JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 5:47.38 -
11 Isobel Benoit SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:48.56 -
12 Aileen Castillo JR Land O'Lakes 5:51.11 -
13 Kaiden Britz JR East Lake 5:56.75 -
14 Evangeline DiTinno SO Wharton 5:57.43 -
15 Aaralyn Cullom JR Land O'Lakes 5:59.79 -
16 Kailyn Ford FR Sunlake 6:00.12 -
17 Ema Zubernyte SO Osceola (Seminole) 6:02.10 -
18 Kylie Pintar SO Wharton 6:02.34 -
19 Adia D'Piazza SR Mitchell 6:02.99 -
20 Isabella Steady SR Sunlake 6:03.38 -
21 Jessica Erwin SR Mitchell 6:03.99 -
22 Meaghan Ballard FR Sunlake 6:04.48 -
23 Karol Sedrak JR Palm Harbor University 6:06.29 -
24 Faith Bakke JR Palm Harbor University 6:07.75 -
25 Lily Joseph SO Osceola (Seminole) 6:08.63 -
26 Camille Petrarca JR Holy Names 6:09.46 -
27 Avery Rogers FR Palm Harbor University 6:09.95 -
28 Maya Arevalo SO Holy Names 6:12.87 -
29 Lisa Muehlfellner FR Palm Harbor University 6:12.91 -
30 Abbey Johnson FR Wiregrass Ranch 6:13.55 -
31 Lily Sarakun JR Mitchell 6:17.89 -
32 Campbele Moon SO Wiregrass Ranch 6:20.42 -
33 Shayla Gordon JR Palm Harbor University 6:22.82 -
34 Sydnie Alagal JR Wiregrass Ranch 6:24.61 -
35 Maddie Maldonado FR Palm Harbor University 6:25.43 -
36 Nora Aldis FR Osceola (Seminole) 6:26.30 -
37 Jessica Grasso JR St. Petersburg 6:28.17 -
38 Carmen Cano SO Wiregrass Ranch 6:28.20 -
39 Ceciela Burns JR Countryside 6:32.60 -
40 Chloe Powers SR Largo 6:32.75 -
41 Olivia Hudzietz SO Mitchell 6:32.79 -
42 Kendall Johnson JR River Ridge 6:34.54 -
43 Maria Tejada SO George Steinbrenner 6:36.45 -
44 Katherine Purcell SO Land O'Lakes 6:36.78 -
45 Della Krook FR Sunlake 6:39.70 -
46 Sara Britt SO Osceola (Seminole) 6:45.30 -
47 Adia Chappelle FR George Steinbrenner 6:45.66 -
48 Andrea Rodriquez-DeAnda SR Countryside 6:46.43 -
49 Rachel Eeten FR Osceola (Seminole) 6:51.21 -
50 Isabella Packer FR Mitchell 6:51.99 -
51 Madison Janke FR Gulf 6:52.16 -
52 Jasalynn McFaul SR Wiregrass Ranch 6:52.69 -
53 Sara King FR Wiregrass Ranch 6:54.98 -
54 Sydney Camp SO Wiregrass Ranch 6:55.81 -
55 Amelia Intagliata-Hooker SR Lakewood 6:58.78 -
56 Rosalie Martin JR Pinellas Park 7:00.91 -
57 Drea D'Piazza SR Mitchell 7:01.69 -
58 Maria Zervas SR Anclote 7:03.00 -
59 Tara Todorovic FR Osceola (Seminole) 7:03.70 -
60 Belbyn Manuel FR River Ridge 7:03.77 -
61 Mia Webb JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 7:07.55 -
62 Katie Cominale SO Wiregrass Ranch 7:07.94 -
63 Elizabeth Nevyarovskiy JR Sunlake 7:08.98 -
64 Brina Duncan FR Countryside 7:09.66 -
65 Anjali Zandy JR Fivay 7:10.83 -
66 Alexadra Takeuchi JR River Ridge 7:11.13 -
67 Esther Jean FR Pinellas Park 7:11.97 -
68 Eliza Lamners FR Sunlake 7:14.21 -
69 Colleen Johansen FR Osceola (Seminole) 7:15.26 -
70 Sara Medina JR Gulf 7:15.75 -
71 Gabriella Seib SR Osceola (Seminole) 7:16.12 -
72 Alexa Hyde FR Wiregrass Ranch 7:18.99 -
73 Bonnie Knight JR George Steinbrenner 7:19.37 -
74 Elsie Tuinakauvadra FR Osceola (Seminole) 7:21.75 -
75 Madisyn Peterson SO River Ridge 7:22.24 -
76 Maddison Bradford SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 7:23.52 -
77 Camila Angulo FR Wiregrass Ranch 7:25.10 -
78 Jillian Sourini SO Countryside 7:26.25 -
79 Ann Parry SO Countryside 7:28.23 -
80 Natalyah Felicien SO Mitchell 7:30.29 -
81 Riley Shum-Drake FR Wiregrass Ranch 7:31.53 -
82 Cheyenne Crowley SO Osceola (Seminole) 7:31.62 -
83 Ahyah Amer SO Wiregrass Ranch 7:34.77 -
84 Kaliope Pastis SO River Ridge 7:36.68 -
85 Hannah Pierce SO River Ridge 7:39.46 -
86 Alexandria Seib SO Osceola (Seminole) 7:40.75 -
87 Angelina Cacciola FR River Ridge 7:48.06 -
88 Camile Toro-Mendez FR River Ridge 7:52.78 -
89 Kaitlyn Flynne FR Wiregrass Ranch 7:53.10 -
90 Ana Columa JR Wiregrass Ranch 7:54.26 -
91 Olivia Ryland JR Wiregrass Ranch 7:54.83 -
92 Lilliana Martins FR Osceola (Seminole) 7:56.40 -
93 Isabella Bowling SO River Ridge 8:04.51 -
94 Michelle Ocon SO Wiregrass Ranch 8:07.09 -
95 Jazzlynn Canales JR Anclote 8:12.51 -
96 Victoria Pietryniak FR Osceola (Seminole) 8:12.55 -
97 Arz Soboh JR Patel 8:14.70 -
98 Kaitlyn Maccia SR Fivay 8:17.55 -
99 Natalie Miller SO Countryside 8:17.82 -
100 Gabrielle Zsido FR Tarpon Springs 8:26.25 -
101 Cheyenne Reiter JR Haines City 8:37.63 -
102 Samantha Uplinger FR Osceola (Seminole) 8:41.29 -
103 Sophia Siles SO River Ridge 8:44.13 -
104 Emma Perez SR Osceola (Seminole) 8:55.81 -
105 Emma Heiter FR River Ridge 9:02.07 -
106 Isheeta Mishra FR Sunlake 9:09.89 -
107 Anna Nguyen SO St. Petersburg 9:24.14 -
108 Shelby Dyer FR Mitchell 9:54.99 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Haley Thornton SR Palm Harbor University 5:57.15 5:01.25 5:10.56 6:09.57 10
2 Abigail Williams JR Sunlake 4:20.66 5:28.24 5:21.80 4:56.06 8
3 Ava Schmitt SO Wiregrass Ranch 5:35.14 3:57.52 5:25.37 5:25.37 6
4 Heloise Pinto JR Osceola (Seminole) 6:24.43 7:01.20 5:34.28 4:50.83 5
5 Summerlynn Kingston SR River Ridge 5:45.93 6:02.72 5:35.85 6:12.80 4
6 Mckenzie David JR George Steinbrenner 5:19.48 7:23.14 5:43.52 6:41.92 3
8 Margaret Doolittle SO St. Petersburg 6:23.20 4:15.47 5:45.22 4:15.47 1
10 Carlie Ortiz JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 6:56.86 7:31.60 5:47.38 6:56.86 -
11 Isobel Benoit SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:20.68 5:31.14 5:48.56 4:45.82 -
12 Aileen Castillo JR Land O'Lakes 5:23.03 6:47.29 5:51.11 5:58.14 -
13 Kaiden Britz JR East Lake 6:00.32 5:38.92 5:56.75 4:52.54 -
15 Aaralyn Cullom JR Land O'Lakes 7:08.15 5:20.22 5:59.79 7:18.95 -
16 Kailyn Ford FR Sunlake 7:19.35 5:56.52 6:00.12 7:04.95 -
20 Isabella Steady SR Sunlake 4:25.27 6:50.62 6:03.38 4:50.71 -
22 Meaghan Ballard FR Sunlake 7:13.74 6:55.51 6:04.48 7:21.02 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Landyn Williams SR Wiregrass Ranch 5:44.52 6:18.98 2
9 Nella Petersen SR Mitchell 5:45.72 5:24.98 -
17 Ema Zubernyte SO Osceola (Seminole) 6:02.10 6:38.31 -
19 Adia D'Piazza SR Mitchell 6:02.99 4:57.66 -
21 Jessica Erwin SR Mitchell 6:03.99 5:42.15 -
23 Karol Sedrak JR Palm Harbor University 6:06.29 5:44.32 -
24 Faith Bakke JR Palm Harbor University 6:07.75 4:46.85 -
26 Camille Petrarca JR Holy Names 6:09.46 4:29.71 -
27 Avery Rogers FR Palm Harbor University 6:09.95 6:50.65 -
29 Lisa Muehlfellner FR Palm Harbor University 6:12.91 5:09.52 -
30 Abbey Johnson FR Wiregrass Ranch 6:13.55 6:54.64 -
31 Lily Sarakun JR Mitchell 6:17.89 5:21.21 -
37 Jessica Grasso JR St. Petersburg 6:28.17 6:01.00 -
39 Ceciela Burns JR Countryside 6:32.60 7:51.12 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Evangeline DiTinno SO Wharton 5:57.43 -
18 Kylie Pintar SO Wharton 6:02.34 -
25 Lily Joseph SO Osceola (Seminole) 6:08.63 -
28 Maya Arevalo SO Holy Names 6:12.87 -
33 Shayla Gordon JR Palm Harbor University 6:22.82 -
34 Sydnie Alagal JR Wiregrass Ranch 6:24.61 -
35 Maddie Maldonado FR Palm Harbor University 6:25.43 -
38 Carmen Cano SO Wiregrass Ranch 6:28.20 -
41 Olivia Hudzietz SO Mitchell 6:32.79 -
42 Kendall Johnson JR River Ridge 6:34.54 -
44 Katherine Purcell SO Land O'Lakes 6:36.78 -
58 Maria Zervas SR Anclote 7:03.00 -
62 Katie Cominale SO Wiregrass Ranch 7:07.94 -
71 Gabriella Seib SR Osceola (Seminole) 7:16.12 -
75 Madisyn Peterson SO River Ridge 7:22.24 -
79 Ann Parry SO Countryside 7:28.23 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Campbele Moon SO Wiregrass Ranch 5:23.36 5:34.77 5:38.58 4:41.51 7:44.12 6:20.42 -
43 Maria Tejada SO George Steinbrenner 5:44.92 5:33.02 6:20.60 8:07.64 4:49.41 6:36.45 -
45 Della Krook FR Sunlake 6:43.70 6:55.69 7:19.67 6:47.70 8:03.64 6:39.70 -
46 Sara Britt SO Osceola (Seminole) 8:22.58 5:56.67 6:04.77 7:25.83 5:08.03 6:45.30 -
49 Rachel Eeten FR Osceola (Seminole) 5:00.19 7:15.89 5:00.19 6:26.54 5:45.42 6:51.21 -
50 Isabella Packer FR Mitchell 8:30.87 5:33.72 6:23.15 8:47.35 5:21.36 6:51.99 -
51 Madison Janke FR Gulf 6:02.70 8:22.84 5:05.00 7:16.89 8:51.69 6:52.16 -
52 Jasalynn McFaul SR Wiregrass Ranch 8:44.12 8:31.74 5:26.03 7:05.07 7:54.60 6:52.69 -
53 Sara King FR Wiregrass Ranch 6:42.53 8:51.18 7:48.93 6:01.04 6:50.83 6:54.98 -
54 Sydney Camp SO Wiregrass Ranch 6:10.07 7:04.13 7:12.45 7:41.55 5:49.28 6:55.81 -
55 Amelia Intagliata-Hooker SR Lakewood 6:08.53 5:35.03 7:44.85 8:09.98 6:08.53 6:58.78 -
56 Rosalie Martin JR Pinellas Park 7:47.21 6:48.29 7:51.42 9:07.19 8:37.72 7:00.91 -
57 Drea D'Piazza SR Mitchell 6:49.04 7:56.51 8:00.73 5:33.14 8:47.12 7:01.69 -
61 Mia Webb JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 5:24.94 6:50.45 7:58.86 5:46.32 7:24.66 7:07.55 -
66 Alexadra Takeuchi JR River Ridge 6:32.33 7:11.13 6:28.02 7:58.56 8:54.61 7:11.13 -
68 Eliza Lamners FR Sunlake 5:16.98 6:26.45 8:45.40 8:41.06 7:27.24 7:14.21 -
69 Colleen Johansen FR Osceola (Seminole) 6:14.33 8:20.55 7:41.38 8:46.67 5:26.45 7:15.26 -
73 Bonnie Knight JR George Steinbrenner 5:25.14 6:31.04 6:00.29 5:55.89 8:07.70 7:19.37 -
78 Jillian Sourini SO Countryside 7:21.79 8:42.12 9:31.20 6:10.39 7:35.18 7:26.25 -
82 Cheyenne Crowley SO Osceola (Seminole) 8:03.24 5:20.65 7:22.59 7:58.72 6:01.30 7:31.62 -
84 Kaliope Pastis SO River Ridge 6:41.88 5:42.51 6:32.75 7:13.85 7:32.12 7:36.68 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
59 Tara Todorovic FR Osceola (Seminole) 7:03.70 7:33.36 6:34.05 8:58.10 6:12.86 6:17.10 8:45.39 -
60 Belbyn Manuel FR River Ridge 7:03.77 7:33.44 4:56.64 5:47.50 6:04.45 8:07.34 5:30.54 -
70 Sara Medina JR Gulf 7:15.75 7:33.18 5:52.96 9:00.33 5:52.96 5:22.46 6:27.82 -
72 Alexa Hyde FR Wiregrass Ranch 7:18.99 5:42.42 8:11.67 5:33.64 8:51.18 5:29.25 5:11.69 -
74 Elsie Tuinakauvadra FR Osceola (Seminole) 7:21.75 8:01.51 9:12.19 5:31.32 7:12.92 5:44.57 9:07.77 -
80 Natalyah Felicien SO Mitchell 7:30.29 8:55.85 5:33.22 8:46.84 6:54.27 7:52.81 8:33.33 -
86 Alexandria Seib SO Osceola (Seminole) 7:40.75 8:40.65 6:17.82 6:36.25 6:31.64 7:36.15 7:45.36 -
87 Angelina Cacciola FR River Ridge 7:48.06 7:57.43 7:24.66 6:19.13 7:15.30 6:09.77 6:28.49 -
90 Ana Columa JR Wiregrass Ranch 7:54.26 9:52.83 8:22.72 7:49.52 6:43.13 7:25.81 7:30.55 -
91 Olivia Ryland JR Wiregrass Ranch 7:54.83 8:04.33 8:37.57 6:10.37 5:56.13 6:29.36 10:07.79 -
92 Lilliana Martins FR Osceola (Seminole) 7:56.40 8:24.99 10:05.03 7:08.76 9:31.68 8:48.81 6:11.60 -
93 Isabella Bowling SO River Ridge 8:04.51 6:46.99 6:27.61 9:02.66 6:46.99 7:06.37 6:27.61 -
95 Jazzlynn Canales JR Anclote 8:12.51 10:35.34 7:03.56 7:33.11 10:30.42 6:43.86 7:28.19 -
96 Victoria Pietryniak FR Osceola (Seminole) 8:12.55 6:04.49 9:46.14 10:20.62 8:37.18 10:25.54 6:24.19 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Nora Aldis FR Osceola (Seminole) 6:26.30 -
40 Chloe Powers SR Largo 6:32.75 -
65 Anjali Zandy JR Fivay 7:10.83 -
77 Camila Angulo FR Wiregrass Ranch 7:25.10 -
81 Riley Shum-Drake FR Wiregrass Ranch 7:31.53 -
83 Ahyah Amer SO Wiregrass Ranch 7:34.77 -
85 Hannah Pierce SO River Ridge 7:39.46 -
89 Kaitlyn Flynne FR Wiregrass Ranch 7:53.10 -
94 Michelle Ocon SO Wiregrass Ranch 8:07.09 -
100 Gabrielle Zsido FR Tarpon Springs 8:26.25 -
102 Samantha Uplinger FR Osceola (Seminole) 8:41.29 -
103 Sophia Siles SO River Ridge 8:44.13 -
104 Emma Perez SR Osceola (Seminole) 8:55.81 -
105 Emma Heiter FR River Ridge 9:02.07 -
108 Shelby Dyer FR Mitchell 9:54.99 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
47 Adia Chappelle FR George Steinbrenner 7:18.12 7:10.00 7:18.12 6:45.66 -
48 Andrea Rodriquez-DeAnda SR Countryside 7:51.46 5:37.34 4:56.70 6:46.43 -
63 Elizabeth Nevyarovskiy JR Sunlake 6:08.93 8:13.33 8:56.23 7:08.98 -
64 Brina Duncan FR Countryside 6:56.77 8:05.52 5:05.06 7:09.66 -
67 Esther Jean FR Pinellas Park 8:34.05 6:24.46 7:46.53 7:11.97 -
76 Maddison Bradford SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 8:21.18 6:56.91 9:36.58 7:23.52 -
88 Camile Toro-Mendez FR River Ridge 9:36.80 7:57.51 8:54.25 7:52.78 -
97 Arz Soboh JR Patel 8:39.44 8:29.55 6:01.14 8:14.70 -
98 Kaitlyn Maccia SR Fivay 9:07.31 6:33.07 9:12.28 8:17.55 -
99 Natalie Miller SO Countryside 9:17.56 9:57.39 9:02.63 8:17.82 -
101 Cheyenne Reiter JR Haines City 6:28.23 7:30.34 6:33.40 8:37.63 -
106 Isheeta Mishra FR Sunlake 7:03.42 7:58.41 11:49.36 9:09.89 -
107 Anna Nguyen SO St. Petersburg 8:39.01 9:29.79 9:29.79 9:24.14 -