Mitchell Invitational

September 17, 2022
|
Mitchell High School Trinity, FL
DIRECTOR: Alan Parmenter  

Mitchell Cross Country Invite Boys Varsity Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Admiral Farragut 1:35:07 19:01 63 6 7 9 20 21 41 53
2 Palm Harbor University 1:37:02 19:24 77 12 13 14 15 23 26 30
3 River Ridge 1:37:10 19:26 92 4 8 18 28 34 36 45
4 Northeast (SP) 1:38:09 19:37 130 2 10 25 46 47 54 58
5 Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:41:05 20:13 150 3 19 29 49 50 66 68
6 Mitchell 1:43:24 20:40 171 17 27 32 43 52 55 72
7 Clearwater Central Catholic 1:41:19 20:15 200 1 24 33   61   81
8 Largo 1:45:54 21:10 229 39 40 42 48 60 104  
9 Shorecrest Prep 1:48:03 21:36 238 31 37 38 65 67 93 94
10 Pasco 1:50:49 22:09 302 44 56 63 64 75 103 112
11 St. Petersburg Catholic 1:53:09 22:37 312 5 74 76 78 79 80 106
12 Leto 1:52:47 22:33 327 51 57 59 73 87    
13 Seminole 1:57:41 23:32 355 11 62 86 95 101 105  
15 Dunedin 1:58:59 23:47 375 16 82 88 92 97 102  
16 Fivay 2:00:49 24:09 392 22 85 89 96 100 114 116
17 Bishop McLaughlin 2:11:10 26:14 450 35 90 107 108 110    
18 Patel 2:09:20 25:52 466 69 91 98 99 109 111 113
  Carrollwood     DNF              
  Hudson     DNF              

Mitchell Cross Country Invite Boys Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Dylan Nolan SR Clearwater Central Catholic 05:20.2 16:35.0 1
2 Eli Zuppa JR Northeast (SP) 05:27.0 16:56.0 2
3 Dylan Powell JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 05:42.1 17:43.0 3
4 Ronan Deneen JR River Ridge 05:42.4 17:44.0 4
5 Peter Fiorillo SR St. Petersburg Catholic 05:47.9 18:01.0 5
6 Jack Sokolowski SR Admiral Farragut 05:52.1 18:14.0 6
7 Sam Wilson SR Admiral Farragut 05:54.7 18:22.0 7
8 Enrique Toro Mendez SR River Ridge 05:57.6 18:31.0 8
9 Noah Brucculeri NA Admiral Farragut 06:01.1 18:42.0 9
10 Jeremiah Fictum SR Northeast (SP) 06:05.3 18:55.0 10
11 Ethan Laue SR Seminole 06:07.5 19:02.0 11
12 Brody Waltz FR Palm Harbor University 06:11.4 19:14.0 12
13 Tyler Galley SR Palm Harbor University 06:11.4 19:14.0 13
14 Logan Thornton SO Palm Harbor University 06:11.4 19:14.0 14
15 Abdu Hardin SO Palm Harbor University 06:11.4 19:14.0 15
16 Alexander Prothero SR Dunedin 06:19.1 19:38.0 16
17 Hunter Viens JR Mitchell 06:22.0 19:47.0 17
18 Noah Woodside SO River Ridge 06:23.0 19:50.0 18
19 Francesco Alagna SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 06:23.6 19:52.0 19
20 Braedon Miner JR Admiral Farragut 06:24.0 19:53.0 20
21 Jacob Miller JR Admiral Farragut 06:24.9 19:56.0 21
22 Luis Flores-Pena SR Gulf 06:25.9 19:59.0
23 Gavin Greenwood SR Fivay 06:26.9 20:02.0 22
24 Anthony Cruz SR Hudson 06:27.5 20:04.0
25 Jack Penn JR Palm Harbor University 06:28.1 20:06.0 23
26 Brady Holland FR Clearwater Central Catholic 06:28.1 20:06.0 24
27 Richard Collins SR Northeast (SP) 06:28.1 20:06.0 25
28 Gavin Manovill FR Palm Harbor University 06:30.7 20:14.0 26
29 Brenton Lovely JR Mitchell 06:33.3 20:22.0 27
30 Hunter Waters JR River Ridge 06:33.9 20:24.0 28
31 Jaedyn Petaway SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 06:35.5 20:29.0 29
32 Thad McCanse JR Palm Harbor University 06:36.5 20:32.0 30
33 Alex Wisotsky SR Shorecrest Prep 06:37.2 20:34.0 31
34 Cooper Illig SO Mitchell 06:37.8 20:36.0 32
35 Jacob Mouradian SR Clearwater Central Catholic 06:39.1 20:40.0 33
36 Bryce Humenik SO River Ridge 06:39.4 20:41.0 34
37 Sebastian Campos SR Bishop McLaughlin 06:39.7 20:42.0 35
38 Jared Hauschen SO River Ridge 06:40.4 20:44.0 36
39 Ellis Hart JR Shorecrest Prep 06:40.7 20:45.0 37
40 Asher Walton FR Shorecrest Prep 06:42.3 20:50.0 38
41 Brennan Quadros JR Palm Harbor University 06:42.9 20:52.0
42 Joshua Pu JR Largo 06:43.9 20:55.0 39
43 Aiden Klutts SR Largo 06:43.9 20:55.0 40
44 Walker Hall SO Admiral Farragut 06:44.2 20:56.0 41
45 Zachary Allgover SR Largo 06:44.6 20:57.0 42
46 Brady Pavlica JR Mitchell 06:44.6 20:57.0 43
47 Sawyer Ehman JR Pasco 06:44.9 20:58.0 44
48 Chase Thurber SR River Ridge 06:45.2 20:59.0 45
49 Diego Ortiz JR Northeast (SP) 06:46.8 21:04.0 46
50 Sean Feller FR Northeast (SP) 06:48.1 21:08.0 47
51 Steven Smith SR Winthrop College Prep 06:48.7 21:10.0
52 Robert Madden SO Largo 06:48.7 21:10.0 48
53 Jace Faircloth JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 06:53.9 21:26.0 49
54 Grant Holder SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 06:56.8 21:35.0 50
55 Luke Leininger SO Palm Harbor University 06:57.7 21:38.0
56 Derek Delgardo JR Leto 06:58.1 21:39.0 51
57 Jacob Steven SO Mitchell 06:59.0 21:42.0 52
58 Finn Eppard SO Admiral Farragut 06:59.7 21:44.0 53
59 Issac Weidner SO Northside Christian 06:59.7 21:44.0 54
60 Trystan Capille SR Mitchell 06:59.7 21:44.0 55
61 James Tizon SR Anclote 07:00.0 21:45.0
62 Ross Lewis JR Pasco 07:01.0 21:48.0 56
63 Daniel Delgardo JR Leto 07:01.6 21:50.0 57
64 Mason Bell SO Northeast (SP) 07:01.9 21:51.0 58
65 Cameron Cook SR Clearwater 07:02.3 21:52.0
66 Marcus Copeland JR Leto 07:02.3 21:52.0 59
67 Andy Nguyen JR Largo 07:03.9 21:57.0 60
68 Ian Galloway SO Clearwater Central Catholic 07:06.8 22:06.0 61
69 Keenan Laperriere SR Seminole 07:07.4 22:08.0 62
70 Ardens Homidas JR Pasco 07:09.0 22:13.0 63
71 Jaxon Alonzo FR Pasco 07:09.3 22:14.0 64
72 Noah Allen SO Gaither 07:10.9 22:19.0
73 Emmanuel Cruz SR Hudson 07:10.9 22:19.0
74 Cam Lerner SR Shorecrest Prep 07:20.6 22:49.0 65
75 Jacob Maher JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 07:22.5 22:55.0 66
76 Brody Jaquish SO Shorecrest Prep 07:25.7 23:05.0 67
77 Bryan Sorrell FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 07:26.1 23:06.0 68
78 Jack Wetherington JR Patel 07:26.7 23:08.0 69
79 Russell Needham JR Northeast (SP) 07:26.7 23:08.0 70
80 Brendan Macking JR Northside Christian 07:28.3 23:13.0 71
81 Austin Gutman SO Mitchell 07:29.3 23:16.0 72
82 Sean Vance FR Leto 07:29.3 23:16.0 73
83 Nathan Bailey SR St. Petersburg Catholic 07:35.4 23:35.0 74
84 Grant Goldstone SO Pasco 07:35.7 23:36.0 75
85 Carter Bailey SR St. Petersburg Catholic 07:39.3 23:47.0 76
86 Charles Thomas FR Hudson 07:39.9 23:49.0
87 Miles Shore SO Northside Christian 07:39.9 23:49.0 77
88 Linus Watson SR Clearwater 07:40.2 23:50.0
89 Parker Matala SR St. Petersburg Catholic 07:41.2 23:53.0 78
90 Coleman Anderson SR St. Petersburg Catholic 07:41.2 23:53.0 79
91 Algimantas Puodziunas SR St. Petersburg Catholic 07:41.5 23:54.0 80
92 Patrick Phy FR Clearwater Central Catholic 07:42.2 23:56.0 81
93 Logan Greene FR Dunedin 07:42.2 23:56.0 82
94 Jason Baker SO Northside Christian 07:42.5 23:57.0 83
95 Joseph Weidner 8 Northside Christian 07:43.1 23:59.0 84
96 Asher Hewett JR Admiral Farragut 07:43.8 24:01.0
97 Darion Lowery JR Hudson 07:44.1 24:02.0
98 Landon Rodriguez FR Fivay 07:45.1 24:05.0 85
99 London Burge JR Seminole 07:45.4 24:06.0 86
100 Jeremy Mauch JR Leto 07:46.7 24:10.0 87
101 Brayton Ross SO Dunedin 07:51.8 24:26.0 88
102 Cain Abney SR Gulf 07:52.8 24:29.0
103 Ayden Fink SR Fivay 07:55.0 24:36.0 89
104 Andrew Ginex SO Bishop McLaughlin 07:57.6 24:44.0 90
105 Glen Mead JR Patel 07:57.9 24:45.0 91
106 Michael Turley FR Dunedin 07:58.6 24:47.0 92
107 Michael Chang SR Shorecrest Prep 07:59.2 24:49.0 93
108 Michael Caya SR Clearwater 08:03.1 25:01.0
109 Max Schratwieser SO Shorecrest Prep 08:03.4 25:02.0 94
110 Brendan Black SR Seminole 08:12.7 25:31.0 95
111 Michael Ortiz SR Fivay 08:13.4 25:33.0 96
112 Reece Campbell FR Shorecrest Prep 08:22.7 26:02.0
113 Griffynn Gilbert FR Dunedin 08:25.9 26:12.0 97
114 Ryan Newton JR Patel 08:28.8 26:21.0 98
115 Ben Incanprera JR Patel 08:31.1 26:28.0 99
116 Landon Newland SO Fivay 08:32.7 26:33.0 100
117 Hadeon Spalding JR Shorecrest Prep 08:34.6 26:39.0
118 Austin Coulombe FR Seminole 08:39.4 26:54.0 101
119 Justo Rey SR Dunedin 08:40.1 26:56.0 102
120 Zackary Rinaldi SR Pasco 08:40.1 26:56.0 103
121 Zamarie Kier SR Largo 08:50.1 27:27.0 104
122 Evan Hummel JR Anclote 08:51.3 27:31.0
123 Carter Durgin JR Seminole 08:51.7 27:32.0 105
124 Isiah Senentz SO St. Petersburg Catholic 08:52.3 27:34.0 106
125 Kasey Hill JR Bishop McLaughlin 09:07.4 28:21.0 107
126 Cormac Murphy SR Bishop McLaughlin 09:07.8 28:22.0 108
127 Ian Slack SR Patel 09:12.9 28:38.0 109
128 Lukas Welsh SR Bishop McLaughlin 09:20.3 29:01.0 110
129 Nathaniel Hewett JR Admiral Farragut 09:30.9 29:34.0
130 Evan Videv SO Patel 09:36.4 29:51.0 111
131 Jaylin Grimes JR Pasco 09:51.2 30:37.0 112
132 Bryson Whitmore JR Patel 09:52.2 30:40.0 113
133 Quaid Dillard FR Fivay 09:53.1 30:43.0 114
134 Sean Cox SO Northside Christian 10:46.5 33:29.0 115
135 Charlie Stockard SO Blake 10:59.4 34:09.0
136 Zachary Taylor FR Fivay 13:40.6 42:30.0 116
0 Connor Ford SR St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 David Newton JR Largo DNF
0 Ryan Harper FR Northeast (SP) DNF
0 Martin Medina FR Clearwater Central Catholic DNF
0 Logan Owens FR River Ridge DNF
0 Ozzy Bedell JR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Devon Nguyen JR Mitchell DNF
0 John Hickerson SR Gaither DNF
0 Jeremiah Johnson SO Blake DNF
0 Matthew Gunn JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 William Kent FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Oscar Hernandez FR Fivay DNF
0 Adriel Ramos-Gonzalez SR Leto DNF
0 Xavier Nice SO River Ridge DNF
0 Chris Aruca FR Bishop McLaughlin DNF
0 Will Florell SR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Jude Campbell 7 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Alex Bean SR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Chernin Jacob JR Carrollwood DNF
0 Jackson Parker SO Northside Christian DNF
0 Dante Souverain SR Gaither DNF
0 Trey Fudge SR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Cam O'Connor FR Leto DNF
0 Yadiel Hernandez FR Northeast (SP) DNF
0 Finnian O'Neill JR Leto DNF
0 Elijah Jean-Louis SO Patel DNF
0 Austin Carr SR Northside Christian DNF
0 Alex Carter SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Lucas Fonseca JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Jamar Edwards SR Leto DNF
0 Spencer Jarmolych JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Connor McGrath FR Carrollwood DNF
0 Jack Bodolay SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Brendan Wells SR Mitchell DNF
0 Jeremiah Pride JR Hudson DNF
0 Nathan Chin-Lue SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Samuel Pearson JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Landon Dixon SO Gaither DNF
0 Bruno Kolombia SO Patel DNF
0 Manuel Silvestre SO Northside Christian DNF
0 Nathan LeBlanc SO Mitchell DNF
0 Ben Burrell JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Christian Legaspi SO St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 Emmanuel Dougherty JR St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 Colin Jackson 7 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Kurt Razon FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Mikey Maraj FR Mitchell DNF
0 Pride Jermiah SO Hudson DNF
0 Carson Kryk SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Caleb Ruperto FR Carrollwood DNF
0 Mark Amin SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Aaron (AT) Barnes FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Qu'Amar Hobbs SR Leto DNF
0 Alex Jank 7 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Anthony Niemi SO St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 Will Farley 8 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Jaylon Coad SR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Maxwell Haman SO Blake DNF
0 Ryan Forgas FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Vincent DaLeo JR River Ridge DNF
0 Anthony Perri JR Mitchell DNF
0 Austin Pelletier JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Christian Diaz-Leonardo SO Leto DNF
0 Christopher Sodano FR Clearwater Central Catholic DNF
0 Jago Stokes SO Carrollwood DNF
0 Josiah Tirado SO Northeast (SP) DNF
0 Aidan Reynolds FR Hudson DNF
0 Owen Leavitt SR Northside Christian DNF
0 Connor Truby SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Christian Schlyer FR Mitchell DNF
0 Jeremy Barton SR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Tyler Farkas 6 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Rohan Khanal SR Patel DNF
0 Boanerges Henrriquez JR St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 Carter Jaye FR Mitchell DNF
0 Ashtin Tudor FR Fivay DNF
0 Nick Kropf 7 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Noah Brucculeri JR Admiral Farragut DNF
0 Roberto Ramaciere SO Clearwater Central Catholic DNF
0 Zack Poekert SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Evan Mundzak FR Admiral Farragut DNF
0 Lazaro Fernandez JR Leto DNF
0 Dayson Burnette SR Mitchell DNF
0 Gabriel Garufo FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Johnny Joseph JR Leto DNF
0 Casey Carter SR Carrollwood DNF
0 Tyler Moody SR Northside Christian DNF
0 Nathan Ulatowski JR River Ridge DNF
0 Ananiah Robinson SO Hudson DNF
0 Jacob Hoff SO Northside Christian DNF
0 Jermiah Pride SO Hudson DNF
0 Johnathan Robbins FR Pasco DNF
0 Bodie Peters SO Mitchell DNF
0 Owen Walsh SO Carrollwood DNF
0 Jakobe Bruton FR Leto DNF
0 Frank Cowan FR Northeast (SP) DNF
0 Sean Moorehouse FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Kevin Viamontes SO Leto DNF
0 Achilles Abbas SO Mitchell DNF
0 Evan Huang SR Carrollwood DNF
0 Matthew Sheppard SR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Bishop Doley 7 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Ryan Wells JR Patel DNF
0 David Romero JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Antonio Hunter SR Clearwater DNF
0 Gavin Stebbins FR River Ridge DNF
0 Bennedict D'water JR Pasco DNF
0 Trevor Wilson FR Northside Christian DNF
0 Gavin Nolan SO Clearwater Central Catholic DNF
0 Logan Meurer SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Andre Corriveau FR Largo DNF
0 Zarif Ahmed JR Largo DNF
0 Charles Thomas FR Hudson DNF
0 Ibrahim Pena FR Admiral Farragut DNF
0 Trent Greco JR Patel DNF
0 Nate Estremera JR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Xander Gonzalez FR Leto DNF
0 Zenon Zilienski SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Riley Wildfong SO River Ridge DNF
0 Ivan Gonzalez JR Leto DNF
0 Amari Santana 8 Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Gavin Leavitt SR St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 Luke Wallace SO Carrollwood DNF
0 Alessandro Bosco 7 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Maddux Hawkins SO Carrollwood DNF
0 Javon Sullivan SR Pasco DNF
0 Ryan Jiang SO Largo DNF
0 Mark Murack FR Clearwater Central Catholic DNF
0 Anthony Cruz SR Hudson DNF
0 Alex O'Brien FR Northeast (SP) DNF
0 Kenyon Bostick FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Connor Hall SR Carrollwood DNF
0 Bennett Lamb 6 Shorecrest Prep DNF

Junior Varsity Boys Mitchell Cross Country Invite Boys Varsity Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Palm Harbor University 1:52:19 22:27 18 1 2 4 5 6 16 18
2 Mitchell 2:00:14 24:02 45 7 8 9 10 11 14 17
3 River Ridge 2:08:34 25:42 67 3 12 13 15 24    
4 Shorecrest Prep 2:18:58 27:47 105 19 20 21 22 23 25 26
  Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)     DNF              
  Admiral Farragut     DNF              
  Bishop McLaughlin     DNF              
  Carrollwood     DNF              
  Clearwater     DNF              
  Dunedin     DNF              
  Fivay     DNF              
  Hudson     DNF              
  Largo     DNF              
  Leto     DNF              
  Northeast (SP)     DNF              
  Pasco     DNF              
  Patel     DNF              
  Seminole     DNF              
  St. Petersburg Catholic     DNF              

Junior Varsity Boys Mitchell Cross Country Invite Boys Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Connor Truby SR Palm Harbor University 06:43.3 20:53.0 1
2 Jack Bodolay SR Palm Harbor University 06:50.7 21:16.0 2
3 Xavier Nice SO River Ridge 07:18.7 22:43.0 3
4 Alex Carter SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 07:22.8 22:56.0
5 Zenon Zilienski SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 07:23.2 22:57.0
6 Kurt Razon FR Palm Harbor University 07:29.0 23:15.0 4
7 William Kent FR Palm Harbor University 07:29.0 23:15.0 5
8 Lucas Fonseca JR Palm Harbor University 07:37.0 23:40.0 6
9 Brendan Wells SR Mitchell 07:38.6 23:45.0 7
10 Bodie Peters SO Mitchell 07:41.2 23:53.0 8
11 Achilles Abbas SO Mitchell 07:41.8 23:55.0 9
12 Dayson Burnette SR Mitchell 07:48.6 24:16.0 10
13 Carter Jaye FR Mitchell 07:51.5 24:25.0 11
14 Riley Wildfong SO River Ridge 07:51.5 24:25.0 12
15 Samuel Pearson JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 07:55.7 24:38.0
16 Vincent DaLeo JR River Ridge 07:57.6 24:44.0 13
17 Nathan LeBlanc SO Mitchell 07:57.9 24:45.0 14
18 Alex O'Brien FR Northeast (SP) 08:00.5 24:53.0
19 Logan Owens FR River Ridge 08:02.7 25:00.0 15
20 Dante Souverain SR Gaither 08:11.1 25:26.0
21 Nathan Chin-Lue SO Palm Harbor University 08:14.7 25:37.0 16
22 Christian Schlyer FR Mitchell 08:17.6 25:46.0 17
23 Gabriel Garufo FR Palm Harbor University 08:18.8 25:50.0 18
24 Josiah Tirado SO Northeast (SP) 08:19.2 25:51.0
25 Christian Legaspi SO St. Petersburg Catholic 08:19.5 25:52.0
26 Will Florell SR Shorecrest Prep 08:27.9 26:18.0 19
27 Bennett Lamb 6 Shorecrest Prep 08:32.0 26:31.0 20
28 Mark Murack FR Clearwater Central Catholic 08:32.4 26:32.0
29 Devon Nguyen JR Mitchell 08:33.3 26:35.0
30 Ryan Harper FR Northeast (SP) 08:41.4 27:00.0
31 Christopher Sodano FR Clearwater Central Catholic 08:41.4 27:00.0
32 Landon Dixon SO Gaither 08:45.9 27:14.0
33 Johnathan Robbins FR Pasco 08:46.2 27:15.0
34 Ryan Forgas FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 08:46.8 27:17.0
35 Anthony Perri JR Mitchell 08:48.1 27:21.0
36 Mikey Maraj FR Mitchell 08:52.0 27:33.0
37 Javon Sullivan SR Pasco 08:53.6 27:38.0
38 Jude Campbell 7 Shorecrest Prep 08:56.5 27:47.0 21
39 Martin Medina FR Clearwater Central Catholic 09:16.8 28:50.0
40 Matthew Sheppard SR Shorecrest Prep 09:18.1 28:54.0 22
41 Bishop Doley 7 Shorecrest Prep 09:29.0 29:28.0 23
42 Kevin Viamontes SO Leto 09:48.3 30:28.0
43 Yadiel Hernandez FR Northeast (SP) 10:11.5 31:40.0
44 Gavin Stebbins FR River Ridge 10:12.1 31:42.0 24
45 Ivan Gonzalez JR Leto 10:33.0 32:47.0
46 Tyler Farkas 6 Shorecrest Prep 10:36.2 32:57.0 25
47 Will Farley 8 Shorecrest Prep 10:53.3 33:50.0 26
48 Chris Aruca FR Bishop McLaughlin 10:53.9 33:52.0
0 Evan Mundzak FR Admiral Farragut DNF
0 Walker Hall SO Admiral Farragut DNF
0 Ibrahim Pena FR Admiral Farragut DNF
0 Jack Sokolowski SR Admiral Farragut DNF
0 Jacob Miller JR Admiral Farragut DNF
0 Finn Eppard SO Admiral Farragut DNF
0 Noah Brucculeri JR Admiral Farragut DNF
0 Asher Hewett JR Admiral Farragut DNF
0 Nathaniel Hewett JR Admiral Farragut DNF
0 Sam Wilson SR Admiral Farragut DNF
0 Braedon Miner JR Admiral Farragut DNF
0 Noah Brucculeri NA Admiral Farragut DNF
0 Evan Hummel JR Anclote DNF
0 James Tizon SR Anclote DNF
0 Sebastian Campos SR Bishop McLaughlin DNF
0 Andrew Ginex SO Bishop McLaughlin DNF
0 Kasey Hill JR Bishop McLaughlin DNF
0 Lukas Welsh SR Bishop McLaughlin DNF
0 Cormac Murphy SR Bishop McLaughlin DNF
0 Maxwell Haman SO Blake DNF
0 Jeremiah Johnson SO Blake DNF
0 Charlie Stockard SO Blake DNF
0 Chernin Jacob JR Carrollwood DNF
0 Connor Hall SR Carrollwood DNF
0 Casey Carter SR Carrollwood DNF
0 Jago Stokes SO Carrollwood DNF
0 Caleb Ruperto FR Carrollwood DNF
0 Evan Huang SR Carrollwood DNF
0 Luke Wallace SO Carrollwood DNF
0 Owen Walsh SO Carrollwood DNF
0 Connor McGrath FR Carrollwood DNF
0 Maddux Hawkins SO Carrollwood DNF
0 Cameron Cook SR Clearwater DNF
0 Linus Watson SR Clearwater DNF
0 Michael Caya SR Clearwater DNF
0 Antonio Hunter SR Clearwater DNF
0 Roberto Ramaciere SO Clearwater Central Catholic DNF
0 Dylan Nolan SR Clearwater Central Catholic DNF
0 Ian Galloway SO Clearwater Central Catholic DNF
0 Patrick Phy FR Clearwater Central Catholic DNF
0 Brady Holland FR Clearwater Central Catholic DNF
0 Gavin Nolan SO Clearwater Central Catholic DNF
0 Jacob Mouradian SR Clearwater Central Catholic DNF
0 Jace Faircloth JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Aaron (AT) Barnes FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Francesco Alagna SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Jaedyn Petaway SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Bryan Sorrell FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Grant Holder SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Ben Burrell JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Zack Poekert SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Jacob Maher JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Dylan Powell JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Brayton Ross SO Dunedin DNF
0 Griffynn Gilbert FR Dunedin DNF
0 Michael Turley FR Dunedin DNF
0 Alexander Prothero SR Dunedin DNF
0 Logan Greene FR Dunedin DNF
0 Justo Rey SR Dunedin DNF
0 Landon Rodriguez FR Fivay DNF
0 Oscar Hernandez FR Fivay DNF
0 Zachary Taylor FR Fivay DNF
0 Landon Newland SO Fivay DNF
0 Ashtin Tudor FR Fivay DNF
0 Michael Ortiz SR Fivay DNF
0 Gavin Greenwood SR Fivay DNF
0 Quaid Dillard FR Fivay DNF
0 Ayden Fink SR Fivay DNF
0 Noah Allen SO Gaither DNF
0 John Hickerson SR Gaither DNF
0 Cain Abney SR Gulf DNF
0 Luis Flores-Pena SR Gulf DNF
0 Emmanuel Cruz SR Hudson DNF
0 Charles Thomas FR Hudson DNF
0 Anthony Cruz SR Hudson DNF
0 Jermiah Pride SO Hudson DNF
0 Ananiah Robinson SO Hudson DNF
0 Jeremiah Pride JR Hudson DNF
0 Pride Jermiah SO Hudson DNF
0 Charles Thomas FR Hudson DNF
0 Aidan Reynolds FR Hudson DNF
0 Darion Lowery JR Hudson DNF
0 Anthony Cruz SR Hudson DNF
0 Robert Madden SO Largo DNF
0 Aiden Klutts SR Largo DNF
0 Joshua Pu JR Largo DNF
0 Zamarie Kier SR Largo DNF
0 Zarif Ahmed JR Largo DNF
0 Zachary Allgover SR Largo DNF
0 Ryan Jiang SO Largo DNF
0 David Newton JR Largo DNF
0 Andy Nguyen JR Largo DNF
0 Andre Corriveau FR Largo DNF
0 Jeremy Mauch JR Leto DNF
0 Christian Diaz-Leonardo SO Leto DNF
0 Lazaro Fernandez JR Leto DNF
0 Xander Gonzalez FR Leto DNF
0 Daniel Delgardo JR Leto DNF
0 Jamar Edwards SR Leto DNF
0 Derek Delgardo JR Leto DNF
0 Qu'Amar Hobbs SR Leto DNF
0 Finnian O'Neill JR Leto DNF
0 Sean Vance FR Leto DNF
0 Marcus Copeland JR Leto DNF
0 Jakobe Bruton FR Leto DNF
0 Adriel Ramos-Gonzalez SR Leto DNF
0 Johnny Joseph JR Leto DNF
0 Cam O'Connor FR Leto DNF
0 Brady Pavlica JR Mitchell DNF
0 Trystan Capille SR Mitchell DNF
0 Cooper Illig SO Mitchell DNF
0 Jacob Steven SO Mitchell DNF
0 Brenton Lovely JR Mitchell DNF
0 Hunter Viens JR Mitchell DNF
0 Austin Gutman SO Mitchell DNF
0 Richard Collins SR Northeast (SP) DNF
0 Russell Needham JR Northeast (SP) DNF
0 Eli Zuppa JR Northeast (SP) DNF
0 Sean Feller FR Northeast (SP) DNF
0 Mason Bell SO Northeast (SP) DNF
0 Jeremiah Fictum SR Northeast (SP) DNF
0 Frank Cowan FR Northeast (SP) DNF
0 Diego Ortiz JR Northeast (SP) DNF
0 Jason Baker SO Northside Christian DNF
0 Jacob Hoff SO Northside Christian DNF
0 Trevor Wilson FR Northside Christian DNF
0 Miles Shore SO Northside Christian DNF
0 Manuel Silvestre SO Northside Christian DNF
0 Tyler Moody SR Northside Christian DNF
0 Brendan Macking JR Northside Christian DNF
0 Austin Carr SR Northside Christian DNF
0 Sean Cox SO Northside Christian DNF
0 Joseph Weidner 8 Northside Christian DNF
0 Jackson Parker SO Northside Christian DNF
0 Owen Leavitt SR Northside Christian DNF
0 Issac Weidner SO Northside Christian DNF
0 Matthew Gunn JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Abdu Hardin SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Austin Pelletier JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Sean Moorehouse FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Tyler Galley SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Spencer Jarmolych JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 David Romero JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Thad McCanse JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Brody Waltz FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Kenyon Bostick FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Carson Kryk SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Logan Meurer SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Gavin Manovill FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Luke Leininger SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Mark Amin SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Jack Penn JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Brennan Quadros JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Logan Thornton SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Amari Santana 8 Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Zackary Rinaldi SR Pasco DNF
0 Ross Lewis JR Pasco DNF
0 Grant Goldstone SO Pasco DNF
0 Sawyer Ehman JR Pasco DNF
0 Jaxon Alonzo FR Pasco DNF
0 Bennedict D'water JR Pasco DNF
0 Ardens Homidas JR Pasco DNF
0 Jaylin Grimes JR Pasco DNF
0 Bruno Kolombia SO Patel DNF
0 Evan Videv SO Patel DNF
0 Rohan Khanal SR Patel DNF
0 Ian Slack SR Patel DNF
0 Glen Mead JR Patel DNF
0 Ryan Wells JR Patel DNF
0 Elijah Jean-Louis SO Patel DNF
0 Bryson Whitmore JR Patel DNF
0 Ryan Newton JR Patel DNF
0 Trent Greco JR Patel DNF
0 Jack Wetherington JR Patel DNF
0 Ben Incanprera JR Patel DNF
0 Enrique Toro Mendez SR River Ridge DNF
0 Bryce Humenik SO River Ridge DNF
0 Noah Woodside SO River Ridge DNF
0 Hunter Waters JR River Ridge DNF
0 Nathan Ulatowski JR River Ridge DNF
0 Chase Thurber SR River Ridge DNF
0 Jared Hauschen SO River Ridge DNF
0 Ronan Deneen JR River Ridge DNF
0 London Burge JR Seminole DNF
0 Ethan Laue SR Seminole DNF
0 Carter Durgin JR Seminole DNF
0 Keenan Laperriere SR Seminole DNF
0 Austin Coulombe FR Seminole DNF
0 Brendan Black SR Seminole DNF
0 Brody Jaquish SO Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Ellis Hart JR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Asher Walton FR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Nate Estremera JR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Alex Bean SR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Michael Chang SR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Hadeon Spalding JR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Max Schratwieser SO Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Jaylon Coad SR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Cam Lerner SR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Colin Jackson 7 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Nick Kropf 7 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Alex Wisotsky SR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Alex Jank 7 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Alessandro Bosco 7 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Reece Campbell FR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Jeremy Barton SR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Trey Fudge SR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Ozzy Bedell JR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Coleman Anderson SR St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 Nathan Bailey SR St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 Boanerges Henrriquez JR St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 Gavin Leavitt SR St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 Algimantas Puodziunas SR St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 Anthony Niemi SO St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 Parker Matala SR St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 Isiah Senentz SO St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 Connor Ford SR St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 Peter Fiorillo SR St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 Carter Bailey SR St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 Emmanuel Dougherty JR St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 Steven Smith SR Winthrop College Prep DNF

Mitchell Cross Country Invitational Girls Varsity Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mitchell 1:57:59 23:35 51 6 7 9 13 16 17 25
2 Palm Harbor University 1:58:45 23:45 51 3 4 11 15 18    
3 River Ridge 2:06:25 25:17 94 1 12 23 28 30 41  
4 Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:18:01 27:36 169 2 10 48 54 55 62 68
5 Northeast (SP) 2:14:29 26:53 179 14 21 27 31 34 35 36
6 Fivay 2:25:25 29:05 200 22 29 46 47 56 59  
7 Gulf 2:28:02 29:36 207 5 19 44 64 75 76 82
9 Largo 2:31:09 30:13 229 24 40 43 49 73    
10 Dunedin 2:34:35 30:55 234 8 26 50 67 83    
11 Boca Ciega 2:33:37 30:43 247 32 33 51 60 71    
12 Blake 2:38:16 31:39 259 37 38 42 63 79 81  
13 Anclote 2:53:14 34:38 298 20 39 77 78 84    
14 Clearwater 2:14:00 26:48 302         45 53 58
15 Hudson 2:51:49 34:21 332 52 61 69 70 80 85 86
  St. Petersburg Catholic     DNF              
  Leto     DNF              
  Pasco     DNF              
  Patel     DNF              
  Shorecrest Prep     DNF              

Mitchell Cross Country Invitational Girls Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Summerlynn Kingston SR River Ridge 06:33.0 20:21.0 1
2 Carlie Ortiz JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 06:58.1 21:39.0 2
3 Makenna Egan SO Palm Harbor University 07:12.5 22:24.0 3
4 Alex Estremera FR Shorecrest Prep 07:13.2 22:26.0
5 Faith Bakke JR Palm Harbor University 07:14.2 22:29.0 4
6 Alanta Lofton SR Gulf 07:17.7 22:40.0 5
7 Jessica Erwin SR Mitchell 07:19.0 22:44.0 6
8 Carlee Kromolicki FR Mitchell 07:20.3 22:48.0 7
9 Luciana Valentino FR Dunedin 07:21.2 22:51.0 8
10 Grace Vaughn SR Bishop McLaughlin 07:26.1 23:06.0
11 Nella Petersen SR Mitchell 07:29.9 23:18.0 9
12 Olivia Eckardt JR Clearwater Central Catholic 07:33.5 23:29.0
13 Sofia Sattely SR Clearwater Central Catholic 07:37.3 23:41.0
14 Keira Lefebvre SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 07:38.3 23:44.0 10
15 Julia Mularoni JR Admiral Farragut 07:42.8 23:58.0
16 Karol Sedrak JR Palm Harbor University 07:48.3 24:15.0 11
17 Kendall Johnson JR River Ridge 07:49.2 24:18.0 12
18 Karley Rush JR Mitchell 07:50.8 24:23.0 13
19 Lila Shore 7 Northside Christian 07:55.7 24:38.0 14
20 Lisa Muehlfellner FR Palm Harbor University 07:56.0 24:39.0 15
21 Paige Peters SR Mitchell 07:58.2 24:46.0 16
22 Adia D'Piazza SR Mitchell 07:59.2 24:49.0 17
23 Ciara Vedova JR St. Petersburg Catholic 07:59.9 24:51.0
24 Avery Rogers FR Palm Harbor University 08:02.1 24:58.0 18
25 Sara Medina JR Gulf 08:15.3 25:39.0 19
26 Breanna Ortega SR Anclote 08:15.9 25:41.0 20
27 Amelia Narcisi SR Seminole 08:16.3 25:42.0
28 Rachel O'Brien SR Northeast (SP) 08:18.8 25:50.0 21
29 Anjali Zandy SO Fivay 08:19.8 25:53.0 22
30 Madeleine Fishman SO Seminole 08:23.0 26:03.0
31 Laurel Hermansen SO River Ridge 08:24.0 26:06.0 23
32 Jasmine Lopez FR Winthrop College Prep 08:25.3 26:10.0
33 Alyse Weaver SO Admiral Farragut 08:26.9 26:15.0
34 Olivia Vallez SO Largo 08:27.9 26:18.0 24
35 Drea D'Piazza SR Mitchell 08:29.5 26:23.0 25
36 Sofia Chapman JR St. Petersburg Catholic 08:30.1 26:25.0
37 Brinn Carlson SO Gaither 08:39.8 26:55.0
38 Samantha Rey SO Dunedin 08:40.1 26:56.0 26
39 Maggie Majeski 7 Shorecrest Prep 08:43.9 27:08.0
40 Katherine Phy SR Clearwater Central Catholic 08:46.5 27:16.0
41 Alyssa Fictum FR Northeast (SP) 08:50.4 27:28.0 27
42 Madisyn Toczylowski SO River Ridge 08:52.3 27:34.0 28
43 Carlee Sheets SO Pasco 08:52.3 27:34.0
44 Alyssa Mahler SR Fivay 09:01.0 28:01.0 29
45 Angelina Comiskey SO River Ridge 09:02.6 28:06.0 30
46 Ava Lipan FR Northeast (SP) 09:02.9 28:07.0 31
47 Hayley Wilson JR Boca Ciega 09:02.9 28:07.0 32
48 Jolie Lind JR Boca Ciega 09:03.2 28:08.0 33
49 Emmilia Rosenquist JR Northside Christian 09:09.0 28:26.0 34
50 Presley Jones SO Northeast (SP) 09:10.0 28:29.0 35
51 Chloe Christsen FR Northside Christian 09:12.3 28:36.0 36
52 Ella Brittingham 8 Shorecrest Prep 09:15.2 28:45.0
53 Kalin Chavarria SR Blake 09:15.8 28:47.0 37
54 Lula Katz SO Blake 09:15.8 28:47.0 38
55 Mariah Taylor SR Anclote 09:18.4 28:55.0 39
56 Emily Diebert SR Largo 09:23.8 29:12.0 40
57 Macey Peterson SO River Ridge 09:26.1 29:19.0 41
58 Nola Soiferman SO Blake 09:26.7 29:21.0 42
59 Mary Harrison FR Clearwater Central Catholic 09:29.3 29:29.0
60 Jillian York SR Largo 09:31.9 29:37.0 43
61 Izzie Brown FR Shorecrest Prep 09:38.0 29:56.0
62 Kamryn Costanzi-Isgette SO Gulf 09:39.9 30:02.0 44
63 Cosette Riquelme FR Clearwater 09:40.9 30:05.0 45
64 Chava Schuster JR Fivay 09:41.2 30:06.0 46
65 Kaitlyn Maccia SR Fivay 09:41.9 30:08.0 47
66 Mia Webb JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 09:42.8 30:11.0 48
67 Mariella Cannioto FR Largo 09:49.9 30:33.0 49
68 Dulce Rodriguez JR Dunedin 09:51.5 30:38.0 50
69 Jade Kennedy FR Boca Ciega 09:53.4 30:44.0 51
70 Abby Johnson SR Hudson 09:58.0 30:58.0 52
71 Zoe Boggers JR Clearwater 10:01.2 31:08.0 53
72 Maddison Bradford SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 10:02.1 31:11.0 54
73 Hannah Fulop SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 10:03.7 31:16.0 55
74 Amadis Roman SO Fivay 10:04.1 31:17.0 56
75 Courtney Roberts SO Northside Christian 10:07.3 31:27.0 57
76 Sarah Plunkett JR Patel 10:11.8 31:41.0
77 Terri Anne D'Aristotile JR Clearwater 10:12.1 31:42.0 58
78 Samara Rodriguez Morales JR Winthrop College Prep 10:13.1 31:45.0
79 Isis Roman SR Fivay 10:15.0 31:51.0 59
80 Amari Grayson SR Boca Ciega 10:15.0 31:51.0 60
81 Ananiah Robinson FR Hudson 10:17.3 31:58.0 61
82 Evie Sellers SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 10:19.5 32:05.0 62
83 Sadie Beene Sophomore Blake 10:22.4 32:14.0 63
84 Montana Montayre SO Gulf 10:27.2 32:29.0 64
85 Victoria McManus FR Northeast (SP) 10:28.5 32:33.0 65
86 Alivia Book 7 Northside Christian 10:28.8 32:34.0 66
87 Annalise O.Brien JR Dunedin 10:29.5 32:36.0 67
88 Zoe Faircloth JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 10:50.1 33:40.0 68
89 Katheryn Virgen JR Pasco 10:50.4 33:41.0
90 Ingrid Faith JR Hudson 11:04.6 34:25.0 69
91 Grace Rutherford FR Hudson 11:07.1 34:33.0 70
92 Alexa Yoho SO Boca Ciega 11:11.6 34:47.0 71
93 Madison Chase JR Clearwater 11:12.0 34:48.0 72
94 Mikaela Tunstall JR Winthrop College Prep 11:14.2 34:55.0
95 Jasmine Rodriguez SO Pasco 11:18.4 35:08.0
96 Andrea Thomas FR Largo 11:25.2 35:29.0 73
97 Myla Shinn JR Clearwater 11:41.6 36:20.0 74
98 Brianna Hernandez SO St. Petersburg Catholic 11:44.1 36:28.0
99 Allecia Haag SR Gulf 11:58.3 37:12.0 75
100 Cameron Kercado JR Gulf 12:00.9 37:20.0 76
101 Kimberly Ferguson SO Anclote 12:04.4 37:31.0 77
102 Sophia Kelarakos JR Anclote 12:35.0 39:06.0 78
103 Roselana DeBourg SO Blake 12:35.3 39:07.0 79
104 Lillian Hill FR Hudson 12:50.8 39:55.0 80
105 Majorie Stockard SO Blake 13:01.1 40:27.0 81
106 Kira Carlson SO Patel 13:11.7 41:00.0
107 Kristal Lara-Baltazar SO Gulf 13:13.0 41:04.0 82
108 Monserrat Evaristo-Cruz SR Dunedin 13:22.6 41:34.0 83
109 Katherine Villalta SR Anclote 13:31.3 42:01.0 84
110 Rachel Stauffer FR Hudson 13:57.1 43:21.0 85
111 Hailey Johnson SO Hudson 15:21.0 47:42.0 86
112 Tyhara Ruiz JR Winthrop College Prep 16:19.3 50:43.0
0 Kelis Sims SO Admiral Farragut DNF
0 Charlotte Gottlieb NA Admiral Farragut DNF
0 Alexandria Randolfi JR Bishop McLaughlin DNF
0 Deliah Morales Senior Blake DNF
0 Sophia Bruce-Bumbul SR Boca Ciega DNF
0 Kalli Martin SO Boca Ciega DNF
0 Maddie Miniati SR Carrollwood DNF
0 Catherine Armstrong SR Clearwater DNF
0 Yazmine Del Angel JR Clearwater DNF
0 Nicole Jordan SR Clearwater Central Catholic DNF
0 Chloe Williamson SO Clearwater Central Catholic DNF
0 Nancy Dolson SO Clearwater Central Catholic DNF
0 Carmela Sperduto JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Samayah Barnes SO Dunedin DNF
0 Julianna Santoro SO Dunedin DNF
0 Rachel Roberts JR Dunedin DNF
0 Mia Lemmons JR Dunedin DNF
0 Alyssa Hernandez JR Fivay DNF
0 Samantha Austin SR Fivay DNF
0 Sabrina Vicent SO Gaither DNF
0 Melissa Campos Gort SO Gaither DNF
0 Alexa Cardoso SO Gulf DNF
0 Madison Robson SR Gulf DNF
0 Tristan Smith SO Hudson DNF
0 MichelleTania Sanchez FR Largo DNF
0 Devanshi Wable SR Largo DNF
0 Ersela Muso JR Largo DNF
0 Alexia Jones SO Largo DNF
0 Sarah Rahman JR Largo DNF
0 Isabella Canto SR Leto DNF
0 Sophia Dominguez SR Leto DNF
0 Kendra Mormon SO Leto DNF
0 Uyen Pham SR Leto DNF
0 Zina Ho SO Leto DNF
0 Linda Wang SR Leto DNF
0 Amaya Santiago JR Leto DNF
0 Stephanie Cely SO Leto DNF
0 Aislyn Raymond SR Mitchell DNF
0 Olivia Hudzietz SO Mitchell DNF
0 Lily Sarakun JR Mitchell DNF
0 Addison Stiff SO Mitchell DNF
0 Genavieve Newton SR Mitchell DNF
0 Isabella Packer FR Mitchell DNF
0 Jaelyn Slawiak SR Mitchell DNF
0 Lily Butterwood SR Mitchell DNF
0 Lily Washburn FR Mitchell DNF
0 Mariyah Salmeron FR Northeast (SP) DNF
0 Sofia Rodriguez FR Northside Christian DNF
0 Rachel Boswell SO Northside Christian DNF
0 Maryauna Bacon 7 Northside Christian DNF
0 Shy'la Speight JR Northside Christian DNF
0 Catherine Weidner SR Northside Christian DNF
0 Avery Deslandes 7 Northside Christian DNF
0 Trinity Hernandez JR Northside Christian DNF
0 Sabrina Kelepouris SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Harmoni Stanford SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Hailey Germak SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Erin Walker SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Sarah Meadows SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Katelyn Cruzado SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Kristen Boyll JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Sage Cundiff JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Haley Thornton SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Joy Benjamin FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Alyssa Tutas SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Maddie Maldonado FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Shayla Gordon JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Marisol Suzigan JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Christina Kranias SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Nadia Thornton SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Patricia Boyd JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Kayla Clayton SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Jessica Richards JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Bellini Philentrope SO Pasco DNF
0 Gabriella Tedeman FR Pasco DNF
0 Ashanti Grimes FR Pasco DNF
0 Morgan Watson SR Patel DNF
0 Sarah Plunkett JR Patel DNF
0 Silvana Guevara SO Patel DNF
0 Gabriella Rayburn SR River Ridge DNF
0 Sophia Maduro SO River Ridge DNF
0 Diana Huss FR River Ridge DNF
0 Angelina Cacciola FR River Ridge DNF
0 Kammy Enerson SO River Ridge DNF
0 Isabella Bowling SO River Ridge DNF
0 Alexadra Takeuchi SO River Ridge DNF
0 Madisyn Peterson SO River Ridge DNF
0 Kalkidan Sosh FR River Ridge DNF
0 Abby Cardone 7 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Sohia Thomas 8 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Mikaela Spalding 8 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Ada Mollo 8 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Scarlett Aguilar SO Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Isabella Jank 8 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Silva Bosco 6 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Mylie McDonough SR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Summer Farkas 8 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Alisa Lazar SR St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 Emily Vasti SR St. Petersburg Catholic DNF

Junior Varsity Girls Mitchell Cross Country Invitational Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Palm Harbor University 2:30:01 30:00 20 1 2 3 5 9 10  
2 River Ridge 2:44:38 32:55 36 4 6 7 8 11    
  Anclote     DNF              
  Blake     DNF              
  Boca Ciega     DNF              
  Clearwater     DNF              
  Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)     DNF              
  Dunedin     DNF              
  Fivay     DNF              
  Gulf     DNF              
  Hudson     DNF              
  Largo     DNF              
  Leto     DNF              
  Mitchell     DNF              
  Northside Christian     DNF              
  Pasco     DNF              
  Patel     DNF              
  Shorecrest Prep     DNF              
  St. Petersburg Catholic     DNF              

Junior Varsity Girls Mitchell Cross Country Invitational Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Lily Butterwood SR Mitchell 08:27.5 26:17.0
2 Shayla Gordon JR Palm Harbor University 08:36.5 26:45.0 1
3 Sage Cundiff JR Palm Harbor University 09:10.6 28:31.0 2
4 Katelyn Cruzado SO Palm Harbor University 09:30.9 29:34.0 3
5 Diana Huss FR River Ridge 09:36.4 29:51.0 4
6 Kayla Clayton SO Palm Harbor University 09:36.7 29:52.0 5
7 Jaelyn Slawiak SR Mitchell 09:38.3 29:57.0
8 Isabella Packer FR Mitchell 09:51.5 30:38.0
9 Sabrina Vicent SO Gaither 09:58.3 30:59.0
10 Isabella Bowling SO River Ridge 10:12.8 31:44.0 6
11 Sophia Maduro SO River Ridge 10:21.4 32:11.0 7
12 Angelina Cacciola FR River Ridge 10:53.6 33:51.0 8
13 Aislyn Raymond SR Mitchell 10:56.2 33:59.0
14 Sophia Dominguez SR Leto 10:59.1 34:08.0
15 Carmela Sperduto JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 11:03.3 34:21.0
16 Mikaela Spalding 8 Shorecrest Prep 11:12.3 34:49.0
17 Sarah Meadows SO Palm Harbor University 11:21.9 35:19.0 9
18 Isabella Jank 8 Shorecrest Prep 11:43.8 36:27.0
19 Marisol Suzigan JR Palm Harbor University 11:53.2 36:56.0 10
20 Kalkidan Sosh FR River Ridge 11:54.8 37:01.0 11
21 Alyssa Hernandez JR Fivay 12:40.1 39:22.0
0 Erin Walker SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Alexa Cardoso SO Gulf DNF
0 Myla Shinn JR Clearwater DNF
0 Makenna Egan SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Ada Mollo 8 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Alexadra Takeuchi SO River Ridge DNF
0 Madisyn Peterson SO River Ridge DNF
0 Kendall Johnson JR River Ridge DNF
0 Kendra Mormon SO Leto DNF
0 Zoe Faircloth JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Isis Roman SR Fivay DNF
0 Morgan Watson SR Patel DNF
0 Ersela Muso JR Largo DNF
0 Catherine Armstrong SR Clearwater DNF
0 Samayah Barnes SO Dunedin DNF
0 Majorie Stockard SO Blake DNF
0 Olivia Vallez SO Largo DNF
0 Maryauna Bacon 7 Northside Christian DNF
0 Anjali Zandy SO Fivay DNF
0 Mariella Cannioto FR Largo DNF
0 Kamryn Costanzi-Isgette SO Gulf DNF
0 Grace Rutherford FR Hudson DNF
0 Karley Rush JR Mitchell DNF
0 Mylie McDonough SR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Angelina Comiskey SO River Ridge DNF
0 Mia Webb JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Chava Schuster JR Fivay DNF
0 Courtney Roberts SO Northside Christian DNF
0 Silvana Guevara SO Patel DNF
0 Avery Rogers FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Linda Wang SR Leto DNF
0 Chloe Christsen FR Northside Christian DNF
0 Madisyn Toczylowski SO River Ridge DNF
0 Luciana Valentino FR Dunedin DNF
0 Mariah Taylor SR Anclote DNF
0 Jasmine Lopez FR Winthrop College Prep DNF
0 Dulce Rodriguez JR Dunedin DNF
0 Joy Benjamin FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Maddie Maldonado FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Sofia Rodriguez FR Northside Christian DNF
0 Nola Soiferman SO Blake DNF
0 Ava Lipan FR Northeast (SP) DNF
0 Ananiah Robinson FR Hudson DNF
0 Lula Katz SO Blake DNF
0 Trinity Hernandez JR Northside Christian DNF
0 Amaya Santiago JR Leto DNF
0 Alexa Yoho SO Boca Ciega DNF
0 Sarah Rahman JR Largo DNF
0 Allissa Marshall SO Blake DNF
0 Carlee Kromolicki FR Mitchell DNF
0 Hailey Johnson SO Hudson DNF
0 Drea D'Piazza SR Mitchell DNF
0 Hayley Wilson JR Boca Ciega DNF
0 Haley Thornton SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Laurel Hermansen SO River Ridge DNF
0 Kimberly Ferguson SO Anclote DNF
0 Alexia Jones SO Largo DNF
0 Nadia Thornton SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Rachel Stauffer FR Hudson DNF
0 Hannah Fulop SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Adia D'Piazza SR Mitchell DNF
0 Summer Farkas 8 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Emily Vasti SR St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 Sabrina Kelepouris SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Shy'la Speight JR Northside Christian DNF
0 Charlotte Gottlieb NA Admiral Farragut DNF
0 Amadis Roman SO Fivay DNF
0 Harmoni Stanford SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Samantha Rey SO Dunedin DNF
0 Kira Carlson SO Patel DNF
0 Madison Chase JR Clearwater DNF
0 Nicole Jordan SR Clearwater Central Catholic DNF
0 Faith Bakke JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Alyssa Mahler SR Fivay DNF
0 Jasmine Rodriguez SO Pasco DNF
0 Abby Johnson SR Hudson DNF
0 Ingrid Faith JR Hudson DNF
0 Sarah Plunkett JR Patel DNF
0 Sara Medina JR Gulf DNF
0 Scarlett Aguilar SO Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Emmilia Rosenquist JR Northside Christian DNF
0 Brianna Hernandez SO St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 Carlie Ortiz JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Genavieve Newton SR Mitchell DNF
0 Montana Montayre SO Gulf DNF
0 Sofia Chapman JR St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 Lily Washburn FR Mitchell DNF
0 Kristen Boyll JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Julia Mularoni JR Admiral Farragut DNF
0 Chloe Williamson SO Clearwater Central Catholic DNF
0 Alex Estremera FR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Samantha Austin SR Fivay DNF
0 Stephanie Cely SO Leto DNF
0 Ava Duncan SO Blake DNF
0 Jolie Lind JR Boca Ciega DNF
0 Devanshi Wable SR Largo DNF
0 Brinn Carlson SO Gaither DNF
0 Izzie Brown FR Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Cosette Riquelme FR Clearwater DNF
0 Carlee Sheets SO Pasco DNF
0 Abby Johnson SR Hudson DNF
0 Bellini Philentrope SO Pasco DNF
0 Maddie Miniati SR Carrollwood DNF
0 Addison Stiff SO Mitchell DNF
0 Kaitlyn Maccia SR Fivay DNF
0 Karol Sedrak JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Alyse Weaver SO Admiral Farragut DNF
0 Kelis Sims SO Admiral Farragut DNF
0 Isabella Canto SR Leto DNF
0 Alyssa Tutas SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Sarah Plunkett JR Patel DNF
0 Avery Deslandes 7 Northside Christian DNF
0 Keira Lefebvre SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Mary Harrison FR Clearwater Central Catholic DNF
0 Amelia Narcisi SR Seminole DNF
0 Allecia Haag SR Gulf DNF
0 Abby Cardone 7 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Catherine Weidner SR Northside Christian DNF
0 Emily Diebert SR Largo DNF
0 Roselana DeBourg SO Blake DNF
0 Alexandria Randolfi JR Bishop McLaughlin DNF
0 Melissa Campos Gort SO Gaither DNF
0 Tyhara Ruiz JR Winthrop College Prep DNF
0 Evie Sellers SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Zoe Boggers JR Clearwater DNF
0 Jessica Richards JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Yazmine Del Angel JR Clearwater DNF
0 Lisa Muehlfellner FR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Sophia Kelarakos JR Anclote DNF
0 Zina Ho SO Leto DNF
0 Katheryn Virgen JR Pasco DNF
0 Sohia Thomas 8 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Ciara Vedova JR St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 Samara Rodriguez Morales JR Winthrop College Prep DNF
0 Gabriella Tedeman FR Pasco DNF
0 Sophia Bruce-Bumbul SR Boca Ciega DNF
0 Grace Vaughn SR Bishop McLaughlin DNF
0 Jessica Erwin SR Mitchell DNF
0 Monserrat Evaristo-Cruz SR Dunedin DNF
0 Jade Kennedy FR Boca Ciega DNF
0 Maddison Bradford SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF
0 Maggie Majeski 7 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Kristal Lara-Baltazar SO Gulf DNF
0 Madeleine Fishman SO Seminole DNF
0 Alanta Lofton SR Gulf DNF
0 Hailey Germak SO Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Nancy Dolson SO Clearwater Central Catholic DNF
0 Alivia Book 7 Northside Christian DNF
0 Mikaela Tunstall JR Winthrop College Prep DNF
0 MichelleTania Sanchez FR Largo DNF
0 Lily Sarakun JR Mitchell DNF
0 Victoria McManus FR Northeast (SP) DNF
0 Uyen Pham SR Leto DNF
0 Breanna Ortega SR Anclote DNF
0 Kalin Chavarria SR Blake DNF
0 Rachel Roberts JR Dunedin DNF
0 Olivia Hudzietz SO Mitchell DNF
0 Olivia Eckardt JR Clearwater Central Catholic DNF
0 Macey Peterson SO River Ridge DNF
0 Abby Johnson SR Hudson DNF
0 Christina Kranias SR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Paige Peters SR Mitchell DNF
0 Julianna Santoro SO Dunedin DNF
0 Mia Lemmons JR Dunedin DNF
0 Katherine Phy SR Clearwater Central Catholic DNF
0 Mariyah Salmeron FR Northeast (SP) DNF
0 Lila Shore 7 Northside Christian DNF
0 Annalise O.Brien JR Dunedin DNF
0 Patricia Boyd JR Palm Harbor University DNF
0 Cameron Kercado JR Gulf DNF
0 Kammy Enerson SO River Ridge DNF
0 Terri Anne D'Aristotile JR Clearwater DNF
0 Gabriella Rayburn SR River Ridge DNF
0 Jillian York SR Largo DNF
0 Katherine Villalta SR Anclote DNF
0 Rachel Boswell SO Northside Christian DNF
0 Kalli Martin SO Boca Ciega DNF
0 Rachel O'Brien SR Northeast (SP) DNF
0 Nella Petersen SR Mitchell DNF
0 Tristan Smith SO Hudson DNF
0 Amari Grayson SR Boca Ciega DNF
0 Silva Bosco 6 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Alyssa Fictum FR Northeast (SP) DNF
0 Ella Brittingham 8 Shorecrest Prep DNF
0 Ashanti Grimes FR Pasco DNF
0 Summerlynn Kingston SR River Ridge DNF
0 Sofia Sattely SR Clearwater Central Catholic DNF
0 Alisa Lazar SR St. Petersburg Catholic DNF
0 Andrea Thomas FR Largo DNF
0 Madison Robson SR Gulf DNF
0 Presley Jones SO Northeast (SP) DNF