February 16, 2019
|
NTC Training Center - Clermont, FL
|
Timing: Elie Timing

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Matthew Johnson JR Holy Trinity 6.74m 22' 1.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
  • 6.74  
2 J'syn Culver SR Seminole (Sanford) 6.53m 21' 5.25" 8
  • 6.37  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.53  
3 Marc Tanyi SR DeLand 6.40m 21' 0" 6
  • 6.40  
  • 5.96  
  • 6.30  
4 Jason McCoy SR Spruce Creek 6.32m 20' 9" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.32  
5 Trent Barnecott JR Lake Mary 6.30m 20' 8" 4
  • 4.94  
  • 6.30  
  • 3.19  
6 Daniel Demontagnac FR Dr. Phillips 6.26m 20' 6.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.00  
7 Austin Hatcher SR Windermere 6.25m 20' 6.25" 2
  • 6.25  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.64  
8 Barrington Fisher SR Lake Nona 6.21m 20' 4.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21  
  • FOUL  
9 Christopher Brown SR DeLand 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
  • 6.19  
  • 5.80  
  • 5.99  
10 Hilton Mobley SR Seminole (Sanford) 6.13m 20' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04  
  • 6.13  
11 LAQUAVIAN NEVINS SR North Marion 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
  • 6.05  
  • 5.96  
  • 6.09  
12 James Gilbert SR Edgewater 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
  • 5.90  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.09  
13 Wade Martin SO Windermere Prep 6.07m 19' 11" -
  • 6.07  
  • 5.73  
  • 5.93  
14 Raziel Smith JR DeLand 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
  • 6.05  
  • 5.78  
  • FOUL  
15 Beloveson Philippe JR Oak Ridge 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
  • 5.89  
  • 6.03  
  • FOUL  
16 Kintre' Dennis SR Seminole (Sanford) 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
  • 5.98  
  • 5.73  
  • 5.65  
17 Codi McNeal JR South Lake 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
  • 5.68  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.96  
18 Nacari Heron JR Windermere 5.93m 19' 5.5" -
  • 5.93  
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
19 Reginald Horton SR Edgewater 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
  • 5.85  
  • 5.90  
  • FOUL  
20 Tyler McConnell JR Villages 5.89m 19' 4" -
  • 5.88  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.65  
21 Joshwa Jerelds JR Windermere 5.89m 19' 4" -
  • 5.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Gregory Vital FR Liberty 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
  • 5.50  
  • 5.81  
  • FOUL  
23 Dashaun King SO Forest 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.78  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.60  
24 Amadeus Aligwekwe SO Dr. Phillips 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.78  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.51  
25 Elmer Colon SO Belleview 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
  • 5.76  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.70  
26 Deeshari Keith SR Spruce Creek 5.75m 18' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75  
27 Terrence Slaughter SR Edgewater 5.71m 18' 9" -
  • 5.58  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.49  
28 Glenroy Campbell Jr JR Edgewater 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.68  
29 Myles Wiley SO Dr. Phillips 5.65m 18' 6.5" -
  • 5.65  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.48  
30 Christopher Amervil FR Oak Ridge 5.65m 18' 6.5" -
  • 5.28  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.03  
31 Joseph Gaither JR Oak Ridge 5.64m 18' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64  
  • FOUL  
32 Sam Smith FR Palatka 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.62  
33 Andrew Sito SO Colonial 5.61m 18' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.61  
34 Sirdamien Eutsey SO South Lake 5.60m 18' 4.5" -
  • 5.60  
  • 5.51  
  • FOUL  
35 Tarell Bender JR Seminole (Sanford) 5.56m 18' 3" -
  • 5.56  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.19  
36 Jarion McClain FR Lake Nona 5.56m 18' 3" -
  • 5.56  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.23  
37 Jordan Jackson SR Forest 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.31  
38 Timothy Graydon FR Bartow 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
  • 4.90  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.45  
39 Jason Arauma FR Lake Mary 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
  • 5.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
40 Gavin Alvarez FR Lake Mary 5.38m 17' 8" -
  • 5.16  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.38  
41 Parker Tallis JR Foundation Academy 5.36m 17' 7" -
  • 5.23  
  • 5.36  
  • FOUL  
42 Christopher Vitito FR Montverde Academy 5.33m 17' 6" -
  • 5.33  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.09  
43 Matthew McDaniel JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
  • 5.31  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.20  
44 Marvin Holifield SR Lake Mary Prep 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
  • 5.29  
  • 5.11  
  • FOUL  
45 Alex LONGINO JR Lake Mary 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
  • 5.29  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.67  
46 TySheem Denton SO North Marion 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
  • 5.26  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.83  
47 Adrian Pantoja FR Lake Nona 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
  • 5.20  
48 Arnucawn Kanya SR University (OC) 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
  • 5.08  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.10  
49 Terrence White SR Hardee 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
  • 5.09  
  • 4.93  
  • 5.02  
50 Bill Swint SR Liberty 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
  • 5.09  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
51 MQuandre Council SR North Marion 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
  • 5.06  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.29  
52 Cody Moen SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5.05m 16' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05  
53 Jalen Evans JR South Lake 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
  • 4.68  
  • 4.99  
  • FOUL  
54 Riley Langworthy SO University (OC) 4.90m 16' 1" -
  • 4.90  
  • 4.76  
  • FOUL  
55 Robert Scott SO Dr. Phillips 4.90m 16' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.14  
56 Gilberto Espeso FR Colonial 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
  • 4.53  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.89  
57 Nikolas Gibson SO Mount Dora Christian 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
  • 4.08  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.79  
58 Kevin Jenkins SO Liberty 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • FOUL  
59 Matthew Meredith SR Cypress Creek 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.75  
  • 4.73  
60 Rick Walcott JR Windermere Prep 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
  • 4.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63  
61 Jalen Wynn SR Bartow 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63  
62 Alex Garcia JR Cypress Creek 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.19  
  • 4.60  
63 Jayden Williams FR Windermere Prep 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
  • 4.48  
  • 3.99  
  • 4.55  
64 Jaden Andral-Colon SO Foundation Academy 4.52m 14' 10" -
  • 4.52  
  • 4.07  
  • FOUL  
65 Johnathan Givens FR Palatka 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
  • 4.48  
  • 4.28  
  • 4.42  
66 Arnold Ogerio FR Villages 4.47m 14' 8" -
  • 4.20  
  • 4.04  
  • 4.47  
67 Jeffrey Cooper SO Forest 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 4.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
68 Martin Kouadjo SR University (OC) 4.34m 14' 3" -
  • 3.68  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.21  
69 Alex Rixie FR Villages 4.34m 14' 3" -
  • 4.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
70 David Gonzalez JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.33  
71 Zach Long SO Foundation Academy 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
  • 4.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.20  
72 Michael Johnson FR Mount Dora Christian 3.87m 12' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.87  
  • FOUL  
73 David Alston FR South Lake 3.78m 12' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.78  
  • 3.73  
  Vincent Washington SO Palatka NM NM   
  Nasir White SO Windermere NM NM   
  Joseph Pullen FR DeLand NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Terrence Young SR Buchholz NM NM   
  Duraldo Exume FR Oak Ridge NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Yusef Leak SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM NM   
  Chris Gallo SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM NM   
  Jeremiah Odie SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM NM   
  Giovanni Bloomfield SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM NM   
  Jarvis Barber SR North Marion NM NM   
  Carlos Jiminez JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM NM   
  Ivan Pavlov SR University (OC) NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  KJ Ellis SO Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  Steven Marrero FR Lake Nona NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kevin Ott FR Colonial NM NM   
  Alex Reyes SR Colonial NM NM   
  Mekhi Brown FR Hardee NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Javier Hernandez FR Cypress Creek NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jonathan Bailey FR Holy Trinity NM NM   
  Anthony Lewis SR Liberty NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Adaris Medina FR Palatka NM NM   
  Matthew Saporito SO Villages NM NM   
  Eddie Hamilton SR Forest NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Codi McNeal JR South Lake 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
22 Gregory Vital FR Liberty 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
32 Sam Smith FR Palatka 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
36 Jarion McClain FR Lake Nona 5.56m 18' 3" -
41 Parker Tallis JR Foundation Academy 5.36m 17' 7" -
47 Adrian Pantoja FR Lake Nona 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
50 Bill Swint SR Liberty 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
55 Robert Scott SO Dr. Phillips 4.90m 16' 1" -
59 Matthew Meredith SR Cypress Creek 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
60 Rick Walcott JR Windermere Prep 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
63 Jayden Williams FR Windermere Prep 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
  Adaris Medina FR Palatka NM NM   
  Vincent Washington SO Palatka NM NM   
  Jeremiah Odie SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM NM   
  Nasir White SO Windermere NM NM   
  Joseph Pullen FR DeLand NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Daniel Demontagnac FR Dr. Phillips 6.26m 20' 6.5" 3
7 Austin Hatcher SR Windermere 6.25m 20' 6.25" 2
18 Nacari Heron JR Windermere 5.93m 19' 5.5" -
31 Joseph Gaither JR Oak Ridge 5.64m 18' 6" -
34 Sirdamien Eutsey SO South Lake 5.60m 18' 4.5" -
45 Alex LONGINO JR Lake Mary 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
53 Jalen Evans JR South Lake 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
57 Nikolas Gibson SO Mount Dora Christian 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
58 Kevin Jenkins SO Liberty 4.80m 15' 9" -
62 Alex Garcia JR Cypress Creek 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
65 Johnathan Givens FR Palatka 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
68 Martin Kouadjo SR University (OC) 4.34m 14' 3" -
71 Zach Long SO Foundation Academy 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
72 Michael Johnson FR Mount Dora Christian 3.87m 12' 8.5" -
  Mekhi Brown FR Hardee NM NM   
  Duraldo Exume FR Oak Ridge NM NM   
  Anthony Lewis SR Liberty NM NM   
  Javier Hernandez FR Cypress Creek NM NM   
  Steven Marrero FR Lake Nona NM NM   
  Carlos Jiminez JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Trent Barnecott JR Lake Mary 6.30m 20' 8" 4
24 Amadeus Aligwekwe SO Dr. Phillips 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
30 Christopher Amervil FR Oak Ridge 5.65m 18' 6.5" -
35 Tarell Bender JR Seminole (Sanford) 5.56m 18' 3" -
38 Timothy Graydon FR Bartow 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
39 Jason Arauma FR Lake Mary 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
40 Gavin Alvarez FR Lake Mary 5.38m 17' 8" -
42 Christopher Vitito FR Montverde Academy 5.33m 17' 6" -
43 Matthew McDaniel JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
46 TySheem Denton SO North Marion 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
51 MQuandre Council SR North Marion 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
52 Cody Moen SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5.05m 16' 7" -
54 Riley Langworthy SO University (OC) 4.90m 16' 1" -
64 Jaden Andral-Colon SO Foundation Academy 4.52m 14' 10" -
66 Arnold Ogerio FR Villages 4.47m 14' 8" -
69 Alex Rixie FR Villages 4.34m 14' 3" -
70 David Gonzalez JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
73 David Alston FR South Lake 3.78m 12' 5" -
  Matthew Saporito SO Villages NM NM   
  Ivan Pavlov SR University (OC) NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Wade Martin SO Windermere Prep 6.07m 19' 11" -
14 Raziel Smith JR DeLand 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
15 Beloveson Philippe JR Oak Ridge 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
19 Reginald Horton SR Edgewater 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
20 Tyler McConnell JR Villages 5.89m 19' 4" -
23 Dashaun King SO Forest 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
25 Elmer Colon SO Belleview 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
27 Terrence Slaughter SR Edgewater 5.71m 18' 9" -
29 Myles Wiley SO Dr. Phillips 5.65m 18' 6.5" -
37 Jordan Jackson SR Forest 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
44 Marvin Holifield SR Lake Mary Prep 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
48 Arnucawn Kanya SR University (OC) 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
49 Terrence White SR Hardee 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
61 Jalen Wynn SR Bartow 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
67 Jeffrey Cooper SO Forest 4.42m 14' 6" -
  KJ Ellis SO Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  Kevin Ott FR Colonial NM NM   
  Yusef Leak SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM NM   
  Chris Gallo SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM NM   
  Giovanni Bloomfield SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Matthew Johnson JR Holy Trinity 6.74m 22' 1.5" 10
2 J'syn Culver SR Seminole (Sanford) 6.53m 21' 5.25" 8
3 Marc Tanyi SR DeLand 6.40m 21' 0" 6
4 Jason McCoy SR Spruce Creek 6.32m 20' 9" 5
8 Barrington Fisher SR Lake Nona 6.21m 20' 4.5" 1
9 Christopher Brown SR DeLand 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
10 Hilton Mobley SR Seminole (Sanford) 6.13m 20' 1.5" -
11 LAQUAVIAN NEVINS SR North Marion 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
12 James Gilbert SR Edgewater 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
16 Kintre' Dennis SR Seminole (Sanford) 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
21 Joshwa Jerelds JR Windermere 5.89m 19' 4" -
26 Deeshari Keith SR Spruce Creek 5.75m 18' 10.5" -
28 Glenroy Campbell Jr JR Edgewater 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
33 Andrew Sito SO Colonial 5.61m 18' 5" -
56 Gilberto Espeso FR Colonial 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
  Jonathan Bailey FR Holy Trinity NM NM   
  Eddie Hamilton SR Forest NM NM   
  Alex Reyes SR Colonial NM NM   
  Terrence Young SR Buchholz NM NM   
  Jarvis Barber SR North Marion NM NM