February 26, 2022
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Christopher Amervil SR Oak Ridge 14.34m 11.01m 12.80m 13.57m 42' 0" 10
2 Devin Willis SR Vero Beach 16.36m 11.37m 12.78m 16.23m 41' 11.25" 8
3 Amarion Berry JR Heritage 12.57m 10.92m 12.70m 14.99m 41' 8" 6
4 Jevon Andrew-Brown JR Tohopekaliga 11.08m 9.09m 12.45m 14.94m 40' 10.25" 5
5 Tyson Job SR Harmony 13.66m 10.81m 12.42m 10.56m 40' 9" 4
6 Yadiel Rivera Alonso JR St. Cloud 11.74m 9.52m 12.36m 10.38m 40' 6.75" 3
7 Ivan Rodriguez JR University (Orlando) 10.18m 10.67m 12.12m 14.91m 39' 9.25" 2
8 Justin Woulard FR Vero Beach 11.10m 11.22m 12.06m 15.20m 39' 7" 1
9 Braylen Jones SO University (Orlando) 12.98m 10.70m 12.02m 10.10m 39' 5.25" -
10 Amari Freeman SO Rockledge 13.19m 8.63m 11.99m 11.63m 39' 4" -
11 Michael Galvin SR Melbourne 14.18m 12.87m 11.92m 11.80m 39' 1.25" -
12 Ilijah Casey SR St. Cloud 12.84m 14.49m 11.78m 14.96m 38' 7.75" -
13 Jeffrey Alvarado JR City of Life Christian 13.96m 11.26m 11.73m 9.97m 38' 6" -
14 Aaron Freeman SO Rockledge 11.20m 10.74m 11.67m 13.77m 38' 3.5" -
15 Ivaniel Ramos FR Harmony 9.78m 9.54m 11.64m 15.13m 38' 2.25" -
16 Tyler Ross JR Vero Beach 11.31m 14.73m 11.42m 12.56m 37' 5.75" -
17 Devin Hammonds FR Leesburg 10.92m 14.41m 11.26m 10.81m 36' 11.5" -
18 Keyon Carter SO Rockledge 10.97m 9.64m 11.08m 11.52m 36' 4.25" -
19 Nathan Greenawalt SO Harmony 8.09m 7.89m 9.86m 10.16m 32' 4.25" -
20 Malcolm Hardy FR Leesburg 11.25m 9.70m 9.70m 7.76m 31' 10" -
21 Lenuel Narvaez 7 St. Cloud Prep 7.62m 9.32m 9.41m 10.16m 30' 10.5" -
22 Nervon Eugene FR Leesburg 11.52m 11.15m 9.29m 11.61m 30' 5.75" -
  Kyelon Hamilton JR Heritage NM NM NM NM NM -
  Kenny Luong FR University (Orlando) NM NM NM NM NM -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Christopher Amervil SR Oak Ridge 9.09m 16.00m 12.80m 42' 0" 10
2 Devin Willis SR Vero Beach 9.33m 11.50m 12.78m 41' 11.25" 8
3 Amarion Berry JR Heritage 9.14m 11.18m 12.70m 41' 8" 6
4 Jevon Andrew-Brown JR Tohopekaliga 10.71m 15.44m 12.45m 40' 10.25" 5
8 Justin Woulard FR Vero Beach 12.06m 10.85m 12.06m 39' 7" 1
10 Amari Freeman SO Rockledge 8.87m 13.91m 11.99m 39' 4" -
12 Ilijah Casey SR St. Cloud 14.73m 8.83m 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
14 Aaron Freeman SO Rockledge 8.29m 9.69m 11.67m 38' 3.5" -
17 Devin Hammonds FR Leesburg 13.96m 9.01m 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
  Kyelon Hamilton JR Heritage NM NM NM NM -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Tyson Job SR Harmony 12.79m 15.28m 11.80m 12.42m 12.42m 9.07m 40' 9" 4
6 Yadiel Rivera Alonso JR St. Cloud 11.62m 11.37m 13.35m 12.36m 15.70m 15.45m 40' 6.75" 3
7 Ivan Rodriguez JR University (Orlando) 13.57m 15.27m 15.76m 12.12m 14.67m 11.64m 39' 9.25" 2
11 Michael Galvin SR Melbourne 8.94m 13.83m 8.82m 11.92m 12.16m 14.30m 39' 1.25" -
16 Tyler Ross JR Vero Beach 13.93m 8.11m 11.19m 11.42m 13.48m 11.42m 37' 5.75" -
18 Keyon Carter SO Rockledge 12.30m 7.98m 9.31m 11.08m 10.64m 9.75m 36' 4.25" -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Braylen Jones SO University (Orlando) 12.02m 9.14m 10.34m 39' 5.25" -
13 Jeffrey Alvarado JR City of Life Christian 11.73m 9.38m 14.78m 38' 6" -
15 Ivaniel Ramos FR Harmony 11.64m 12.80m 11.52m 38' 2.25" -
19 Nathan Greenawalt SO Harmony 9.86m 10.25m 9.37m 32' 4.25" -
20 Malcolm Hardy FR Leesburg 9.70m 8.54m 8.05m 31' 10" -
21 Lenuel Narvaez 7 St. Cloud Prep 9.41m 8.37m 8.09m 30' 10.5" -
22 Nervon Eugene FR Leesburg 9.29m 7.15m 8.18m 30' 5.75" -
  Kenny Luong FR University (Orlando) NM NM NM NM -