April 17, 2021
|
Windermere - Windermere, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A Region Qualifier

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Christian White JR Tohopekaliga 6.55m 21' 6" 10
  • 6.40  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.25  
2 Miles Benjamin JR Olympia 6.53m 21' 5.25" 8
  • 6.53  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.44  
3 Jordan Pierson SR Lake Nona 6.48m 21' 3.25" 6
  • 6.33  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.43  
4 Stone Rivers SR Windermere 6.44m 21' 1.5" 5
  • 6.31  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.44  
5 Daniel Demontagnac JR Dr. Phillips 6.28m 20' 7.25" 4
  • 5.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28  
  • FOUL  
6 Andre Nembhard SR Freedom (Orlando) 6.10m 20' 0.25" 3
  • 6.10  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.63  
7 Nasir White SR Windermere 6.08m 19' 11.5" 2
  • 6.02  
  • 5.98  
  • 6.08  
  • FOUL  
8 Christopher Amervil JR Oak Ridge 6.02m 19' 9" 1
  • 5.75  
  • 5.62  
  • 6.02  
  • 5.74  
9 Devin Johnson JR Lake Nona 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
  • 5.67  
  • 5.90  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.75  
10 Ryan Flournoy SR Windermere 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
  • 5.82  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.74  
  • FOUL  
11 Kyrin Bridges SR Dr. Phillips 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73  
  • FOUL  
12 Bryant Steel SO Boone 5.61m 18' 5" -
  • 5.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.61  
13 Alejandro Navas FR Freedom (Orlando) 5.36m 17' 7" -
  • 5.18  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.13  
14 Diego Rivera SR Boone 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
  • 5.29  
  • 5.06  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.83  
15 Joshua Alvarado SO Cypress Creek 5.18m 17' 0" -
  • 5.07  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.16  
  • 4.87  
16 Javonte Berry SO Cypress Creek 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
  • 5.17  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.98  
17 Brennon Reid SR Freedom (Orlando) 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
  • 5.11  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.01  
18 Exavian Westbrook SO Boone 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.91  
  • 5.02  
19 JaSean Griggs JR Oak Ridge 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
  • 4.76  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.81  
  Joey Evans SO Olympia DNS NM   
  Shadriack Estephene SO Dr. Phillips DNS NM   
  Terrence Jones SR Olympia DNS NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Kyrin Bridges SR Dr. Phillips 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
12 Bryant Steel SO Boone 5.61m 18' 5" -
13 Alejandro Navas FR Freedom (Orlando) 5.36m 17' 7" -
14 Diego Rivera SR Boone 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
15 Joshua Alvarado SO Cypress Creek 5.18m 17' 0" -
16 Javonte Berry SO Cypress Creek 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
17 Brennon Reid SR Freedom (Orlando) 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
19 JaSean Griggs JR Oak Ridge 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
  Terrence Jones SR Olympia DNS NM   
  Joey Evans SO Olympia DNS NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Christian White JR Tohopekaliga 6.55m 21' 6" 10
2 Miles Benjamin JR Olympia 6.53m 21' 5.25" 8
3 Jordan Pierson SR Lake Nona 6.48m 21' 3.25" 6
4 Stone Rivers SR Windermere 6.44m 21' 1.5" 5
5 Daniel Demontagnac JR Dr. Phillips 6.28m 20' 7.25" 4
6 Andre Nembhard SR Freedom (Orlando) 6.10m 20' 0.25" 3
7 Nasir White SR Windermere 6.08m 19' 11.5" 2
8 Christopher Amervil JR Oak Ridge 6.02m 19' 9" 1
9 Devin Johnson JR Lake Nona 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
10 Ryan Flournoy SR Windermere 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
18 Exavian Westbrook SO Boone 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
  Shadriack Estephene SO Dr. Phillips DNS NM