March 13, 2019
|
Santa Fe - Alachua, FL

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nathan Bailes SO Buchholz 52.76 10
2 Trevion Hernandez FR Columbia 54.21 8
3 Dyoni Hill FR Gainesville 54.44 6
4 Robert Mattern SO Lafayette 54.72 5
5 Queondric Boykin SO Santa Fe 55.22 4
6 Daniel Torres SO Gainesville 55.56 3
7 Trace Spires FR Santa Fe 56.74 2
8 Clinton Dailey SO Eastside 56.99 1
9 Heddwyn Bulley SO Gainesville 57.76 -
10 Chris Jonas FR Newberry 57.90 -
11 Aiden Grosz FR Eastside 57.95 -
12 Cody Osteen SO Lafayette 58.75 -
13 Hayden Newman FR Palatka 58.96 -
14 Breadan Brauman FR Palatka 59.30 -
15 Kyson Johnson FR Branford 59.90 -
16 Joshua Snipstad FR Santa Fe 1:00.05 -
17 Damarise Johnson FR Columbia 1:01.13 -
18 Justus Curry SO Palatka 1:01.89 -
19 Anthony Morgan FR Eastside 1:03.52 -
20 Brandon Pratt FR Suwannee 1:04.08 -
21 Shaun Shasteen FR Lafayette 1:04.29 -
22 Brenden Mavin FR Eastside 1:06.02 -
23 Johnathan Givens FR Palatka 1:08.21 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nathan Bailes SO Buchholz 52.76 10
2 Trevion Hernandez FR Columbia 54.21 8
5 Queondric Boykin SO Santa Fe 55.22 4
7 Trace Spires FR Santa Fe 56.74 2
8 Clinton Dailey SO Eastside 56.99 1
20 Brandon Pratt FR Suwannee 1:04.08 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Hayden Newman FR Palatka 58.96 -
15 Kyson Johnson FR Branford 59.90 -
16 Joshua Snipstad FR Santa Fe 1:00.05 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Robert Mattern SO Lafayette 54.72 5
6 Daniel Torres SO Gainesville 55.56 3
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Dyoni Hill FR Gainesville 54.44 6
9 Heddwyn Bulley SO Gainesville 57.76 -
11 Aiden Grosz FR Eastside 57.95 -
19 Anthony Morgan FR Eastside 1:03.52 -
21 Shaun Shasteen FR Lafayette 1:04.29 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Cody Osteen SO Lafayette 58.75 -
14 Breadan Brauman FR Palatka 59.30 -
18 Justus Curry SO Palatka 1:01.89 -
23 Johnathan Givens FR Palatka 1:08.21 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Chris Jonas FR Newberry 57.90 -
17 Damarise Johnson FR Columbia 1:01.13 -
22 Brenden Mavin FR Eastside 1:06.02 -