FHSAA Bests

400
56.20 (0.0)
1600
800
2:10.46 (0.0)
  
Tariq Barfield Invitational    Mar 6, 2020
800 2:12.77 8th  (F)
4x800 8:57.38 1st  (F)
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
800 2:18.76 39th  (F)
4x400 3:45.56 6th  (F)
4x800 9:07.30 7th  (F)
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
800 2:12.83 16th  (F)
1600 5:34.27 58th  (F)
4x400 3:46.31 7th  (F)
Seahawks Open    Feb 15, 2020
800 2:14.71 11th  (F)
1600 5:52.66 30th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1    Apr 27, 2019
4x800 9:16.40 11th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2    Apr 13, 2019
800 2:10.46 8th  (F)
1600 5:50.31 12th  (F)
4x800 9:11.33 4th  (F)
Chiles Capital City Classic    Apr 6, 2019
800 2:11.77 10th  (F)
Wakulla Home Meet 3    Apr 2, 2019
1600 5:36.69 9th  (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
800 2:16.86 46th  (F)
4x400 3:33.28 16th  (F)
Tariq Barfield Invitational    Mar 8, 2019
400 56.20 14th  (F)
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship    Mar 7, 2019
800 2:14.25 5th  (F)
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
800 2:14.87 17th  (F)
Seahawk Open    Feb 16, 2019
800 2:15.40 7th  (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 2    Apr 10, 2018
800 2:29.25 18th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA Class 2A-District 2 Apr 10, 2018
1600 Meters
Top↑
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019

2020

2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A-District 2 Apr 10, 2018
400 Meters
2019  
800 Meters
2020  
2019  
1600 Meters
2020  
2019  
Apr 2, 2019