February 27, 2021
|
Godby - Tallahassee, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Curtis Williams SR Leon 48.98 10
2 Kaseem Ibraheem-Washington JR Rickards 49.01 8
3 Robert Wilson JR Lincoln 50.61 6
4 Garrett Rolle SR Maclay 52.06 5
5 Ian Clark SR Leon 52.24 4
6 Malek Jackson SO Leon 52.43 3
7 Michael Ash Jr   Godby 52.74 2
8 Micahi Danzy FR Florida High 52.80 1
9 Ming Pierson JR Florida High 52.86 -
10 Jayden Farmer SR Florida High 52.90 -
11 David Morrison JR Lincoln 53.18 -
12 Jaden Bates JR Rickards 53.97 -
13 Khamari Mcgriff SR Rickards 54.45 -
14 Nicholas Ciarlariello SR Community Christian (Tal) 54.82 -
15 Devin Williams SR Lincoln 54.97 -
16 Trey Daniels JR Lincoln 56.45 -
17 Ostin Perkins FR North Florida Christian 56.45 -
18 Donovan Rackley   Godby 56.54 -
19 Le'Tavion Chandler SR Rickards 57.74 -
20 Carter Rothell SO Maclay 58.34 -
21 Antoine Cooper JR Chiles 59.75 -
22 Cody Kelley Sophomore Community Leadership Academy 1:01.01 -
23 Nicholas Petrandis SO Community Christian (Tal) 1:01.09 -
24 Omar Williams SR Leon 1:01.18 -
25 Michael Hendrix SO Community Christian (Tal) 1:01.58 -
26 Jereal Lewis FR Godby 1:02.38 -
27 Nate Hinton Freshman Community Leadership Academy 1:02.76 -
28 Jonah Hendricks SO Community Christian (Tal) 1:09.87 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Jaden Bates JR Rickards 53.97 -
15 Devin Williams SR Lincoln 54.97 -
25 Michael Hendrix SO Community Christian (Tal) 1:01.58 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Garrett Rolle SR Maclay 52.06 5
20 Carter Rothell SO Maclay 58.34 -
26 Jereal Lewis FR Godby 1:02.38 -
28 Jonah Hendricks SO Community Christian (Tal) 1:09.87 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Khamari Mcgriff SR Rickards 54.45 -
22 Cody Kelley Sophomore Community Leadership Academy 1:01.01 -
23 Nicholas Petrandis SO Community Christian (Tal) 1:01.09 -
24 Omar Williams SR Leon 1:01.18 -
27 Nate Hinton Freshman Community Leadership Academy 1:02.76 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Michael Ash Jr   Godby 52.74 2
14 Nicholas Ciarlariello SR Community Christian (Tal) 54.82 -
17 Ostin Perkins FR North Florida Christian 56.45 -
18 Donovan Rackley   Godby 56.54 -
19 Le'Tavion Chandler SR Rickards 57.74 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Micahi Danzy FR Florida High 52.80 1
9 Ming Pierson JR Florida High 52.86 -
10 Jayden Farmer SR Florida High 52.90 -
16 Trey Daniels JR Lincoln 56.45 -
21 Antoine Cooper JR Chiles 59.75 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Curtis Williams SR Leon 48.98 10
2 Kaseem Ibraheem-Washington JR Rickards 49.01 8
3 Robert Wilson JR Lincoln 50.61 6
5 Ian Clark SR Leon 52.24 4
6 Malek Jackson SO Leon 52.43 3
11 David Morrison JR Lincoln 53.18 -